Løbsliste - Hamburger Ruder-Regatta 2022

Løb nr. Planlagt Starttidspunkt Kategori Distancen Løbs kode Beskrivelse
1 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 W2X 1500m Piger U17 2X - JF 2x B I
2 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 M2X 1500m Drenge U17 2X - JM 2x B I
3 4. juni 2022 500m U17 M4X+ 500m Drenge U17 4X+ - JM 4+ B I
4 4. juni 2022 1000m U17 M4X 1000m Drenge U17 4X - JM 4- B I
5 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 M2X 1500m Drenge U17 2X - JM 2x B I LG
6 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W2X 2000m Piger U19 2X - JF 2x A I LG
7 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2X 2000m Drenge U19 2X - JM 2x A I LG
8 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4- 2000m Drenge U19 4- - JM 4- A I LG
9 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W2X 2000m Piger U19 2X - JF 2x A I
10 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2X 2000m Drenge U19 2X - JM 2x A I
11 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4+ 2000m Piger U19 4+ - JF 4+ A I
12 4. juni 2022 500m U19 M4X+ 500m Drenge U19 4X+ - JM 4+ A I
13 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4- 2000m Piger U19 4- - JF 4- A I
14 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4- 2000m Drenge U19 4- - JM 4- A I
15 4. juni 2022 1000m U17 W2- 1000m Piger U17 2- - JF 2x B I LG
16 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 WErgo 1500m Piger U17 Ergo - JF 1x B I
17 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 MErgo 1500m Drenge U17 Ergo - JM 1x B I
18 4. juni 2022 1000m U17 M2- 1000m Drenge U17 2- - JM 2- B I
19 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 W4X 1500m Piger U17 4X - JF 4- B I
20 4. juni 2022 500m U15 M4X+ 500m Drenge U15 4X+ - JM 4x+ B I LG
21 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W1X 2000m Piger U19 1X - JF 1x A I LG
22 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M1X 2000m Drenge U19 1X - JM 1x A I LG
23 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W1X 2000m Piger U19 1X - JF 1x A I ** Rangliste
23-a 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W1X 2000m Piger U19 1X - JF 1x A I keine Rangliste
24 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M1X 2000m Drenge U19 1X - JM 1x A I ** Rangliste
24-a 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M1X 2000m Drenge U19 1X - JM 1x A I keine Rangliste
25 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2- 2000m Drenge U19 2- - JM 2- A I LG
26 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W2- 2000m Piger U19 2- - JF 2- A I ** Rangliste
26-a 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W2- 2000m Piger U19 2- - JF 1x A I keine Rangliste
27 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2- 2000m Drenge U19 2- - JM 2- A I ** Rangliste
27-a 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2- 2000m Drenge U19 2- - JF 1x A I keine Rangliste
28 4. juni 2022 500m U17 W4X+ 500m Piger U17 4X+ - JF 4x+ B I
29 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 W1X 1500m Piger U17 1X - JF 1x B I LG
30 4. juni 2022 1500m U17 MErgo 1500m Drenge U17 Ergo - JM 1x B I LG
31 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M8+ 2000m Drenge U19 8+ - JM 8+ B I
32 4. juni 2022 500m U17 M4X+ 500m Drenge U17 4X+ - JM 4x+ B I
33 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4X 2000m Piger U19 4X - JF 4x A I LG
34 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4X 2000m Drenge U19 4X - JM 4x A I LG
35 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M8+ 2000m Drenge U19 8+ - JM 8+ A I LG
36 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4X 2000m Piger U19 4X - JF 4x A I
37 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4X 2000m Drenge U19 4X - JM 4x A I
38 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 W8+ 2000m Piger U19 8+ - JF 8+ A I
39 4. juni 2022 2000m U19 M8+ 2000m Drenge U19 8+ - JM 8+ A I

Søndag

41 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 W2X 1500m Piger U17 2X - JF 2x B I
42 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 M2X 1500m Drenge U17 2X - JM 2x B I
43 5. juni 2022 500m U17 M4X+ 500m Drenge U17 4X+ - JM 4+ B I
44 5. juni 2022 1000m U17 M4X 1000m Drenge U17 4X - JM 4- B I
45 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 M2X 1500m Drenge U17 2X - JM 2x B I LG
46 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W2X 2000m Piger U19 2X - JF 2x A I LG
47 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2X 2000m Drenge U19 2X - JM 2x A I LG
48 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4- 2000m Drenge U19 4- - JM 4- A I LG
49 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W2X 2000m Piger U19 2X - JF 2x A I
50 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2X 2000m Drenge U19 2X - JM 2x A I
51 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4+ 2000m Piger U19 4+ - JF 4+ A I
52 5. juni 2022 500m U19 M4X+ 500m Drenge U19 4X+ - JM 4+ A I
53 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4- 2000m Piger U19 4- - JF 4- A I
54 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4- 2000m Drenge U19 4- - JM 4- A I
55 5. juni 2022 1000m U17 W2- 1000m Piger U17 2- - JF 2x B I LG
56 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 WErgo 1500m Piger U17 Ergo - JF 1x B I
57 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 MErgo 1500m Drenge U17 Ergo - JM 1x B I
58 5. juni 2022 1000m U17 M2- 1000m Drenge U17 2- - JM 2- B I
59 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 W4X 1500m Piger U17 4X - JF 4- B I
60 5. juni 2022 500m U15 M4X+ 500m Drenge U15 4X+ - JM 4x+ B I LG
61 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W1X 2000m Piger U19 1X - JF 1x A I LG
62 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M1X 2000m Drenge U19 1X - JM 1x A I LG
63 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W1X 2000m Piger U19 1X - JF 1x A I
64 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M1X 2000m Drenge U19 1X - JM 1x A I
65 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2- 2000m Drenge U19 2- - JM 2- A I LG
66 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W2- 2000m Piger U19 2- - JF 2- A I
67 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M2- 2000m Drenge U19 2- - JM 2- A I
68 5. juni 2022 500m U17 W4X+ 500m Piger U17 4X+ - JF 4x+ B I
69 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 W1X 1500m Piger U17 1X - JF 1x B I LG
70 5. juni 2022 1500m U17 MErgo 1500m Drenge U17 Ergo - JM 1x B I LG
71 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M8+ 2000m Drenge U19 8+ - JM 8+ B I
72 5. juni 2022 500m U17 M4X+ 500m Drenge U17 4X+ - JM 4x+ B I
73 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4X 2000m Piger U19 4X - JF 4x A I LG
74 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4X 2000m Drenge U19 4X - JM 4x A I LG
75 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M8+ 2000m Drenge U19 8+ - JM 8+ A I LG
76 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W4X 2000m Piger U19 4X - JF 4x A I
77 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M4X 2000m Drenge U19 4X - JM 4x A I
78 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 W8+ 2000m Piger U19 8+ - JF 8+ A I
79 5. juni 2022 2000m U19 M8+ 2000m Drenge U19 8+ - JM 8+ A I