Tilmeldinger - Odense Langdistance 2018

Løb 1 Fredag->Lørdag - 500m 46 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Sørensen (BR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (BR) '67
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V
  • 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (BR) '86
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VII
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VIII
  • 1. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IX
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB X
  • 1. Nicolai Skjelstrup (BR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XI
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XII
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Gorm Petersen (Holst.) '70
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Søren Madsen (Holst.) '76
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Freddy Quist (Holst.) '48
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB II
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VII
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Københavns Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IX
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO X
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.) '02
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XII
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Hvidovre Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVII
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVIII
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIX
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XX
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Roskilde Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XXI
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VI
  • 1. Emil Blach (BR) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Løb 2 Lørdag->Søndag - 500m 77 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Per Nissen (Ægir) '57
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Roklubben Ægir IV
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
Roklubben Ægir V
  • 1. Jesper Nordskjold (Ægir) '72
Roklubben Ægir VI
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Yde (AR) '90
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
Aalborg Roklub V
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub VI
  • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub VII
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub VIII
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub IX
  • 1. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
Aalborg Roklub X
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub XI
  • 1. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub XII
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub XIII
  • 1. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (AR) '91
Aalborg Roklub XIV
  • 1. Bjørt Winningsted (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub XV
  • 1. Christina Donstrup (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub XVI
  • 1. Nora Zeitoun (AR) '92
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Sørensen (BR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (BR) '67
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V
  • 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (BR) '86
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VI
  • 1. Line Møller (BR) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VII
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VIII
  • 1. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IX
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB X
  • 1. Nicolai Skjelstrup (BR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XI
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XII
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Gorm Petersen (Holst.) '70
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II I
  • 1. Søren Madsen (Holst.) '76
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III I
  • 1. Freddy Quist (Holst.) '48
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV I
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V I
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB II I
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI I
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VII I
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Københavns Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
Lyngby Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Roklubben Ægir/KCB I I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XII I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Hvidovre Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII I
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI I
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVII I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVIII I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIX I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XX I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Roskilde Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XXI I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VI I
  • 1. Emil Blach (BR) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Aarhus Roklub III
  • 1. Louise Bisbo Johnsen (AR) '90
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Jens Toft Christiansen (HR) '59
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Hadsund Roklub V
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
Hadsund Roklub VI
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Løb 3 Aftensmad Lørdag - 500m 85 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Per Nissen (Ægir) '57
Roklubben Ægir IV
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Roklubben Ægir V
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
Roklubben Ægir VI
  • 1. Jesper Nordskjold (Ægir) '72
Roklubben Ægir VII
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Christian Place Pedersen (KVIK) [0000]
Roforeningen KVIK II
  • 1. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
Roforeningen KVIK III
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
Roforeningen KVIK IV
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Roforeningen KVIK V
  • 1. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Yde (AR) '90
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
Aalborg Roklub V
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub VI
  • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub VII
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub VIII
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub IX
  • 1. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
Aalborg Roklub X
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub XI
  • 1. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub XII
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub XIII
  • 1. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (AR) '91
Aalborg Roklub XIV
  • 1. Bjørt Winningsted (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub XV
  • 1. Christina Donstrup (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub XVI
  • 1. Nora Zeitoun (AR) '92
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Sørensen (BR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (BR) '67
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V
  • 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (BR) '86
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VI
  • 1. Line Møller (BR) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VII
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VIII
  • 1. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IX
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB X
  • 1. Nicolai Skjelstrup (BR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XI
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XII
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB II
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Lyngby Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Hvidovre Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Københavns Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
Københavns Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • 1. Søren Madsen (Holst.) '76
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VII
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IX
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO X
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XII
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVII
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVIII
  • 1. Gorm Petersen (Holst.) '70
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIX
  • 1. Freddy Quist (Holst.) '48
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XIII
  • 1. Emil Blach (BR) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Louise Bisbo Johnsen (AR) '90
Aarhus Roklub III
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Jens Toft Christiansen (HR) '59
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Hadsund Roklub V
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
Hadsund Roklub VI
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (HR) '01
Løb 4 Morgenmad Søndag - 500m 79 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Per Nissen (Ægir) '57
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Roklubben Ægir IV
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
Roklubben Ægir V
  • 1. Jesper Nordskjold (Ægir) '72
Roklubben Ægir VI
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Yde (AR) '90
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
Aalborg Roklub V
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub VI
  • 1. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub VII
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub VIII
  • 1. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub IX
  • 1. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
Aalborg Roklub X
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub XI
  • 1. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Aalborg Roklub XII
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub XIII
  • 1. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (AR) '91
Aalborg Roklub XIV
  • 1. Bjørt Winningsted (AR) '97
Aalborg Roklub XV
  • 1. Christina Donstrup (AR) '89
Aalborg Roklub XVI
  • 1. Nora Zeitoun (AR) '92
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Sørensen (BR) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB III
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IV
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (BR) '67
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB V
  • 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (BR) '86
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VI
  • 1. Line Møller (BR) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VII
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB VIII
  • 1. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB IX
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB X
  • 1. Nicolai Skjelstrup (BR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XI
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XII
  • 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB II I
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Lyngby Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
Roklubben Ægir/KCB I I
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Hvidovre Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCB II I
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO II I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II I
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Københavns Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
Københavns Roklub/KCHO II I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III I
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI I
  • 1. Søren Madsen (Holst.) '76
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VII I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VIII I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IX I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO X I
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XI I
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XII I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIII I
  • 1. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIV I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XV I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVI I
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVII I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XVIII I
  • 1. Gorm Petersen (Holst.) '70
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO XIX I
  • 1. Freddy Quist (Holst.) '48
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB XIII I
  • 1. Emil Blach (BR) '89
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Louise Bisbo Johnsen (AR) '90
Aarhus Roklub III
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
  • 1. Jens Toft Christiansen (HR) '59
Hadsund Roklub IV
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Hadsund Roklub V
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
Hadsund Roklub VI
  • 1. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Løb 101 M8+ M8+ Herre Otter - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Yde (AR) '90
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • 3. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 4. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
  • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 6. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • Cox. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
  • 3. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense) '93
  • 4. Niels Keiser Jacobsen (Odense) '91
  • 5. Morten Nissen (Odense) '94
  • 6. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
  • 7. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense) '83
  • 8. Jakob Fonnesbesh Johnsen (Odense) '95
  • Cox. Anders Frederiksen (Odense) '95
Løb 102 M4X M4X Herre dobbelt firer - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (BR) '80
  • 3. Steen Christensen (BR) '83
  • 4. William Schrøder (BR) '89
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mikael Espersen (BR) '60
  • 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 3. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (AR) '66
  • 2. Frede Keller (AR) '67
  • 3. Morten Flarup Sørensen (AR) '66
  • 4. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (AR) '59
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Rob Hogan (Odense) '88
  • 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 3. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '93
Løb 104 M2X M2X Herre dobbeltsculler - 6000m 6 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
  • 2. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR) '98
  • 2. Jens Graudal (BR) '97
Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Løb 105 M2- M2- Herre toer - 6000m 12 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odder Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Steffen Bonde (OR) '89
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC II
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 2. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Løb 106 M1X M1X Herre sculler - 6000m 15 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (BR) '67
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (BR) '92
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Roforeningen KVIK II
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Helbo (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (HR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Malthe Puro (BR) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO III
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
Nyborg Roklub I
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (NR) '68
Løb 107 U19 M8+ JM8+ Junior drenge otter - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holst.) '03
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 3. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
  • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
  • 5. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 6. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 7. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
  • 8. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holst.) '01
Løb 108 U19 M4X JM4X Jun drenge dobbelt firer - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Løb 109 U19 M4- JM4- Jun drenge firer - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Løb 110 U19 M2X JM2X Jun drenge dobbeltsculler - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Løb 112 U19 M1X JM1X Jun drenge sculler - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Løb 113 W8+ W8+Kvinde otter - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Brisson (KR) '76
  • 2. Anastasia Michélsen (KR) '89
  • 3. Mary Ann Christensen (KR) '68
  • 4. Vibeke Skousen (KR) '69
  • 5. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (KR) '63
  • 6. Stine Andersen (KR) '74
  • 7. Betina Holck (KR) '65
  • 8. Pia Erikstrup (KR) '80
  • Cox. Martin Andersen (KR) '72
Løb 114 W4X W4X Kvinde dobbeltfirer - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
  • 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (OR) '79
  • 3. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
  • 4. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
Løb 115 W4- W4- Kvinde firer - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
Løb 116 W2X W2x Kvinde dobbelsculler - 6000m 7 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90
  • 2. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (BR) '96
  • 2. Marie Mørch (BR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (BR) '97
  • 2. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
  • 2. Ellen Nydal Eide (Odense) '95
Nyborg Roklub I
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (NR) '68
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (NR) '71
Løb 117 W2- W2- Kvinde toer - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense) '94
  • 2. Charlotte Espersen (Odense) '92
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 118 W1X W1X Kvinde singlesculler - 6000m 8 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO II
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Roklubben ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 119 U19 W4X JW4X Pige dobbeltfirer - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 3. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
  • 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Løb 120 U19 W4- JW4- Pige firer - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 3. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
  • 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Løb 121 U19 W2X JW2X Pige dobbeltsculler - 6000m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben furesøen/KCO I
  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (RF) '02
  • 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/KCO I
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
  • 2. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
  • 2. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Løb 123 U19 W1X JW1X Pige singlesculler - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Løb 124 W/M 2+inr 2+ inrigger - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Probst (HR) '60
  • 2. Jens Jørgen Tramm (HR) '65
  • Cox. Jette Tramm (HR) '64
Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jesper Hansen (KVIK) '66
  • 2. Jacob Krusell (KVIK) '60
  • Cox. Philipp Krubasik (KVIK) '66
Løb 125 W/M 4+inr W/M 4+inr - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Kenny Andersen (KR) '69
  • 2. Mads Peter Andersen (KR) '77
  • 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (KR) '64
  • 4. Sten Carlsen (KR) '63
  • Cox. Carina Klein (KR) '74
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Nora Zeitoun (AR) '92
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR) '97
  • 3. Bjørt Winningsted (AR) '97
  • 4. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (AR) '91
  • Cox. Christina Donstrup (AR) '89
Løb 201 M8+ M8+ Herre Otter - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Yde (AR) '90
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (AR) '87
  • 3. Christian Hauge (AR) '89
  • 4. Asger Laursen (AR) '95
  • 5. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (AR) '97
  • 6. Jesper Quist Jensen (AR) '93
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (AR) '89
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (AR) '89
  • Cox. Nicolaj Winther (AR) '91
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Alexander Schwarz (Odense) '94
  • 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (Odense) '71
  • 3. Jarl Littau-Jensen (Odense) '93
  • 4. Niels Keiser Jacobsen (Odense) '91
  • 5. Morten Nissen (Odense) '94
  • 6. Rasmus Nykjær Brejnrod (Odense) '91
  • 7. Mathias Hesselholt Munck (Odense) '83
  • 8. Aksel Nielsen (Odense) '02
  • Cox. Anders Vedel (Odense) '62
Løb 202 M4X M4X Herre dobbelt firer - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I I
  • 1. Mikael Espersen (BR) '60
  • 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 3. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Rob Hogan (Odense) '88
  • 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense) '85
  • 3. Søren Gam (Odense) '87
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (Odense) '93
Løb 203 M4- M4- Herre firer - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 2. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Steffen Bonde (OR) '89
  • 4. Tobias Kempf (DSR) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 3. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
  • 4. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (KR) '97
  • 2. Aske Petersen (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holst.) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (BR) '98
  • 3. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (KR) '98
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holst.) '96
Løb 204 M2X M2X Herre dobbeltsculler - 6000m 7 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (AR) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (AR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (BR) '85
  • 2. N N (BR) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Alexander Modest (LR) '95
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93
  • 2. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK) '88
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (LR) '98
  • 2. Jens Graudal (BR) '97
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holst.) '96
  • 2. Malthe Puro (BR) '96
Lyngby Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (LR) '98
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Løb 205 M2- M2- Herre toer - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holst.) '99
  • 2. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I I
  • 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (LR) '95
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (HR) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 2. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Løb 206 M1X M1X Herre sculler - 6000m 14 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Hellmuth Christian Stuven (BR) '67
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (BR) '92
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Roforeningen KVIK II
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Helbo (DSR) '99
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (HR) '97
Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub I I
  • 1. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR) '94
Danske Studenters Roklub II I
  • 1. Alexander Jørgensen (DSR) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Odense Roklub/KCO II I
  • 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Odense Roklub/KCO III I
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Petersen (BR) '95
Løb 208 U19 M4X JM4X Jun drenge dobbelt firer - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Ægir/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 3. Jacob Lenzing (LR) '00
  • 4. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (BR) '01
Roklubben Viking/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (SR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Hvidovre Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Larsen (BR) '01
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (SR) '01
  • 3. Marcus Lyngesen (HvR) '00
  • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holst.) '01
Løb 209 U19 M4- JM4- Jun drenge firer - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holst.) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holst.) '00
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holst.) '00
  • 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holst.) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holst.) '02
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holst.) '03
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holst.) '03
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holst.) '03
Løb 210 U19 M2X JM2X Jun drenge dobbeltsculler - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (BR) '00
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Hvidovre Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (HvR) '01
  • 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (HR) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (HR) '01
Løb 212 U19 M1X JM1X Jun drenge sculler - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (HR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (BR) '01
Løb 214 W4X W4X Kvinde dobbeltfirer - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odder Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
  • 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (OR) '79
  • 3. Mathilde Persson (BR) '96
  • 4. Trine Toft Andersen (HR) '94
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
  • 2. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holst.) '96
  • 3. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99
  • 4. Ida Langkjær (BR) '97
Løb 215 W4- W4- Kvinde firer - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Ulla Eriksen (KVIK) '64
  • 2. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 3. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63
  • 4. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71
Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (BR) '98
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holst.) '96
Løb 216 W2X W2x Kvinde dobbelsculler - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
  • 2. Kate Petersen (DSR) '90
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (BR) '96
  • 2. Marie Mørch (BR) '97
Aarhus Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (AR) '99
Odense Roklub I I
  • 1. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (Odense) '87
  • 2. Ellen Nydal Eide (Odense) '95
Løb 217 W2- W2- Kvinde toer - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Odense Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (Odense) '95
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK) '81
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCB I I
  • 1. Helena Grace Jensen (DSR) '99
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 218 W1X W1X Kvinde singlesculler - 6000m 9 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98
Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Iben Østergaard (BR) '94
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Odense Roklub/KCO II I
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holst.) '97
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Christina Pultz (OR) '88
Roklubben ARA I I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 219 U19 W4X JW4X Pige dobbeltfirer - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Nicoline Bluhme (SR) '02
  • 4. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub/Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I I
  • 1. Mie Mellerup (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 3. Ida Blomstrand (HR) '02
  • 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
Løb 220 U19 W4- JW4- Pige firer - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Ramm (BR) '01
  • 2. Emma Braad Olesen (BR) '02
  • 3. Matilde Hjorth (BR) '01
  • 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fredericia) '01
  • 2. Karoline Husted (Holst.) '02
  • 3. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeb.) '03
  • 4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holst.) '03
Løb 221 U19 W2X JW2X Pige dobbeltsculler - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben furesøen/KCO I I
  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (RF) '02
  • 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Ægir/KCO I I
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
  • 2. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00
Aarhus Roklub I I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (AR) '03
  • 2. Laura Boldsen (AR) '01
Løb 223 U19 W1X JW1X Pige singlesculler - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (BR) '00
Hadsund Roklub I I
  • 1. Liane Vestergaard (HR) '00
Hadsund Roklub II I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (HR) '03
Løb 225 W/M 4+inr W/M 4+inr - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg Roklub I I
  • 1. Nora Zeitoun (AR) '92
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (AR) '97
  • 3. Bjørt Winningsted (AR) '97
  • 4. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (AR) '91
  • Cox. Christina Donstrup (AR) '89