Tilmeldinger - Race Weekend Sorø 2020

Løb 101 U19 W1X/2X/2-/4X/4-/8+ U19 gruppen - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Hadsund II
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Hadsund I
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
KVIK I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
KVIK II
  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02
København I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
Roskilde I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 102 U19 M1X/2X/2-/4X/4-/8+ U19 gruppen - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
København I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Odense/Roskilde/Saxkjøbing/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
  • 3. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
  • 4. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
DSR II
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Holstebro/Odder/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Løb 103 U23 W1X Damegruppen - 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
DSR I
  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
DSR II
  • 1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
DSR III
  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
DSR IV
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Aarhus I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Aarhus II
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 104 U23 W2- Damegruppen - 2000m 1 tilmelding
DSR I
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01
Løb 105 W1X Damegruppen - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
Løb 106 W2- Damegruppen - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
DSR/KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK) '98
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
Aarhus/Holstebro/DRC I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
KVIK/Roskilde I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
  • 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Løb 107 U23 M1X Herregruppen - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
Sorø I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Furesø I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Løb 108 U23 M2- Herregruppen - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
DSR/København I
  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 109 M1X Herregruppen - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
DSR I
  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
DSR/DRC I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Aarhus I
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Løb 110 M2- Herregruppen - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
København/Roskilde/DRC I
  • 1. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
Bagsværd/DSR/DRC I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
København/Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
Løb 201 U19 W1X/2X/2-/4X/4-/8+ U19 gruppen - 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Hadsund II
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Hadsund/KVIK/København I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
  • 2. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 3. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 4. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02
Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Holstebro/KCHO I I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
Roskilde/Silkeborg I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Løb 202 U19 M1X/2X/2-/4X/4-/8+ U19 gruppen - 2000m 12 tilmeldinger
Hadsund/Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
DSR I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
DSR II
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Holstebro/Odder/KCHO I I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
Odense/Roskilde/Saxkjøbing/Sorø/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
  • 3. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
  • 4. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Roskilde/KCR II
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Løb 203 U23 W1X/2X Damegruppen - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense) '99
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd) '01
DSR I
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
Odense/KCO III
  • 1. N N. (Odense) '99
  • 2. N. Y. (Odense) '99
Løb 204 U23 W2-/4- Damegruppen - 2000m 1 tilmelding
DSR I
  • 1. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Løb 205 W1X/2X Damegruppen - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
KVIK/Roskilde I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Roskilde/KCR I
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
  • 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
Løb 206 W2-/4- Damegruppen - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
DSR/KVIK/DRC I
  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK) '98
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
Aarhus/Holstebro/DRC I
  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Bagsværd/DSR/DRC I
  • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 4. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
Løb 207 U23 M1X/2X Herregruppen - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Sorø I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
DSR/Lyngby I
  • 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (DSR) '99
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
Holstebro/KCHO I I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Odense/Roskilde/KCO I
  • 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense) '98
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Furesø I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Løb 208 U23 M2-/4- Herregruppen - 2000m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 209 M1X/2X Herregruppen - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
DSR/DRC I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense) '95
Odense/KCO II
  • 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Odense/KCO III
  • 1. N N (Odense) [0000]
  • 2. X X (Odense) '59
Aarhus I
  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Løb 210 M2-/4- Herregruppen - 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/DSR/DRC I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
København/Roskilde/DRC I
  • 1. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
DSR/København/Roskilde I
  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 3. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 4. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95