Tilmeldinger - Åbne Fynske Mesterskaber 2021

Løb 100 W/M Åben - 6000m 5 tilmeldinger

Baad Møllehaven I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Kim Baad-Bakkendorff (DEN '79

Esbjerg I

  • 1. Simon Eskildsen (Esbjerg) '90

KVIK I

  • 1. Peter Weile (KVIK) '73

Horsens I

  • 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens) '57

ASR I

  • 1. Eske Christiansen (ASR) '75
Løb 103 U10 M Drenge 9år - 2min 2 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

  • 1. Kasper Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '12

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Mads Madsen (Holstebro) '14
Løb 104 U11 M Drenge 10år - 2min 1 tilmelding

Køge R I

  • 1. Flelix Birk Hansen (Køge R) '11
Løb 105 U12 W Piger 11år - 2min 1 tilmelding

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro) '10
Løb 106 U13 W Piger 12år - 2min 3 tilmeldinger

Stevns I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns) '08

Sønderborg I

  • 1. Signe Mose Termansen (Sønderborg) '09

Køge R I Afmeldt

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Maya Chimfwembe Sørensen (Køge R) '08
Løb 107 U12 M Drenge 11år - 2min 2 tilmeldinger

Rødvig I

  • 1. Noa Jakobsen (Rødvig) '10

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '10
Løb 108 U13 M Drenge 12år - 2min 5 tilmeldinger

Rødvig I

  • 1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig) '09

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd) '09

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Pilou Jürgensen (Bagsværd) '09

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro) '09
Løb 109 U19 W Piger Nye roere - 3min 4 tilmeldinger

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Marie Nørgaard (Silkeborg) '04

Holstebro/KCHO I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07

Holstebro/KCHO II

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07

Holstebro/KCHO III

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
Løb 110 U19 M Drenge Nye roere - 3min 1 tilmelding

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Magnus Ladegaard (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 111 U14 W Piger 13år - 3min 8 tilmeldinger

Stevns I

  • 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns) '08

Odder I

  • 1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder) '08

Sorø I

  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08

Jels I

  • 1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels) '08

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '08

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Julie Højager (Holstebro) '08

Holstebro/KCHO III

  • 1. Karoline Brøgger (Holstebro) '08
Løb 112 U14 M Drenge 13år - 3min 6 tilmeldinger

Sønderborg I

  • 1. Adam Jepsen (Sønderborg) '08

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Jeppe Munk (Silkeborg) '08

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd) '08

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

Køge R I

  • 1. Valdemar Engell Sewohl (Køge R) '08

Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing) '08
Løb 113 U15 W Piger 14år - 4min 12 tilmeldinger

Stevns I

  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07

Stevns II

  • 1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns) '07

Køge R I

  • 1. Filippa Birk Hansen (Køge R) '07

Sorø I

  • 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07

Sorø II

  • 1. Selma Iversen (Sorø) '07

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07

Jels I

  • 1. Anna Thomsen (Jels) '07

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro) '07

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07

Holstebro/KCHO III

  • 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07

Kungälv I Afmeldt

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Märta Karlsson (SWE '06

Holstebro/KCHO IV

  • 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro) '07
Løb 114 U15 M Drenge 14år - 4min 8 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

  • 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø) '07

Sorø II

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03

Odder I

  • 1. Frey Sørensen (Odder) '07

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07

Holstebro/KCHO III

  • 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
Løb 115 U16 W Piger 15år - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '05

Sorø II

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05

Sorø III

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05

Sorø IV

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø) '05

Stevns I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06

Sorø I

  • 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06

Stevns I

  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06

Køge R I

  • 1. Maja Wolska (Køge R) '06

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06

Roskilde I

  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO

  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
Løb 116 U17 W Piger 16år - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

  • 1. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '05

Sorø II

  • 1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05

Sorø III

  • 1. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05

Sorø IV

  • 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø) '05

Odder I

  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder) '05

Odder II

  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05

Roskilde I

  • 1. Kathrine Jehrbo (Roskilde) '05

Roskilde II

  • 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05

Ægir I

  • 1. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir) '05
Løb 117 U18 W Piger 17år - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Lærke Vinneck Hansen (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd III

  • 1. Zoe Kaefer (Bagsværd) '04

Ægir I

  • 1. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04

Ægir II

  • 1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Løb 118 U19 W Piger 18år - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03

Aarhus I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Roskilde I

  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 119 U16 M Drenge 15år - 2000m 19 tilmeldinger

Stevns I

  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06

Stevns I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06

Stevns I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06

Sorø I

  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06

Odder I

  • 1. Thor Ølgaard (Odder) '06

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd III

  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd IV

  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd V

  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd VI

  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06

KVIK I

  • 1. Hjalte Larsen (KVIK) '06

Roskilde II

  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Simon Starklint (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO III

  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO IV

  • 1. Magnus Jensen (Holstebro) '06

Holstebro/KCHO V

  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
Løb 120 U17 M Drenge 16år - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger

Stevns I

  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05

Stevns II

  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns) '05

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05

Hadsund I

  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05

Sorø I

  • 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05

Odder I

  • 1. Andreas Vestergaard Petersen (Odder) '05

Randers I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05

Roskilde I

  • 1. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde) '05

Jels I

  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05

Jels II

  • 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro) '05
Løb 121 U18 M Drenge 17år - 2000m 15 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04

Hadsund I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04

Sorø I

  • 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd III

  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd IV

  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04

Silkeborg II

  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04

Roskilde I

  • 1. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde) '04

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04

Holstebro/KCHO III

  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04

Ægir I

  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04

Ægir II

  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Løb 122 U19 M Drenge 18år - 2000m 10 tilmeldinger

Næstv. I

  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03

Odder I

  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø) '03

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03

Silkeborg II

  • 1. Magnus Ladegaard (Silkeborg) '03

Roskilde I

  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03

Roskilde II

  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03

Viking I

  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '03

Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Løb 123 U23 W Kvinder Sen B 2000m - 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Aarhus I

  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01

Roskilde I

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02

Roskilde I

  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01

Roskilde II

  • 1. Laura Plæhn Poulsen (Roskilde) '03

Roskilde II

  • 1. Katja Petersson (Roskilde) '01

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02

Ægir I

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
Løb 124 U23 LW Kvinder Sen B Let 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00

Aalborg I

  • 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
Løb 125 W Kvinder Sen A 2000m - 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Aalborg I Afmeldt

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Anne Louise Bergstrøm (Aalborg) '97

Aalborg I

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96

Aalborg II

  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93

Aalborg III

  • 1. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97

Aalborg IV Afmeldt

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98

Aalborg V Afmeldt

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Anne Louise Bergstrøm (Aalborg) '97

DSR I

  • 1. Tuuli Kasso (DSR) '90

Aarhus I

  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97

Roskilde I

  • 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97

Aalborg I

  • 1. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98

ARA I

  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 126 LW Kvinder Sen A Let 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Aalborg I

  • 1. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96

Aalborg II Afmeldt

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
Løb 127 U23 M Mænd, Sen B 2000m - 2000m 16 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

  • 1. Tobias Handberg (Sorø) '02

Sorø II

  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

Sorø III

  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01

Aalborg I

  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Aalborg) '00

Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02

Holstebro

  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99

Esbjerg I

  • 1. Brandur Poulsen (Esbjerg) '99

Roskilde I

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00

Roskilde II

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99

Roskilde III

  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01

Aalborg III

  • 1. Lasse Esbech Stenstrop (Aalborg) '99

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02

Holstebro/KCHO II

  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02

Holstebro/KCHO III

  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01

Ægir I

  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Løb 128 U23 LM Mænd, Sen B let 2000m - 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02

Esbjerg I

  • 1. Christian Novrup (Esbjerg) '99
Løb 129 M Mænd Sen A 2000m - 2000m 13 tilmeldinger

Kalundb I

  • 1. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb) '71

Næstv. I

  • 1. Magnus Kamp Stagil (Næstv.) '96

Aalborg I

  • 1. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97

Aalborg II

  • 1. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93

Aalborg III

  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93

Aalborg

  • 1. Anders Esbjerg Nielsen (Aalborg) '97

Aalborg IV

  • 1. Thorbjørn Bue Petersen (Aalborg) '92

DSR I

  • 1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR) '91

DSR II

  • 1. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR) '95

DSR III

  • 1. Jakob Brix (DSR) '91

Aalborg V

  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96

Holstebro/KCHO I

  • 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96

Nykøbing F I

  • 1. Kim Petersen (Nykøbing F) '91
Løb 130 LM Mænd Sen A Let 2000m - 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Aalborg I

  • 1. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97

Esbjerg I Afmeldt

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christian Novrup (Esbjerg) '99

DSR I

  • 1. Leif Førland Schill (DSR) '95

DSR II

  • 1. Amit Bar (DSR) '88

Aarhus I

  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89
Løb 131 30+W Kvinder, 30-39 år, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Køge R I

  • 1. Louise Birk Hansen (Køge R) '82

Aalborg I

  • 1. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89

København I

  • 1. Alix Garance (København) '90

København II

  • 1. Krista Doerch (København) '89
Løb 133 40+W Kvinder, 40-49 år, 1000 m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Horsens I

  • 1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens) '80

Roskilde I

  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77

København II

  • 1. Stinne Grydehøj (København) '78

København III

  • 1. Louise Gjelstrup (København) '77
Løb 135 50+W Kvinder, 50-59 år, 1000 m - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. Mai Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '65

Nyborg I

  • 1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg) '71

Nyborg I

  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg) '68

KVIK I

  • 1. Katrine Jørgensen (KVIK) '71

Furesø I

  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Susanne Dam Poulsen (Humlebæk) '67
Løb 136 50+LW Kvinder, 50-59 år, letvægt, 1000 m - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Køge R I

  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71

Sorø I

  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø) '69

KVIK I

  • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62

København I

  • 1. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69

København I

  • 1. Bie Andersen (København) '71

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
Løb 137 60+W Kvinder, 60-69 år, 1000 m - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Køge R I

  • 1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R) '60

Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. Pia H Petersen (Saxkjøbing) '60
Løb 138 60+LW Kvinder, 60-69 år, letvægt, 1000 m - 1000m 1 tilmelding

Sorø I

  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
Løb 139 70+LW Kvinder, 70- år, 1000 m - 1000m 1 tilmelding

Fredensborg I

  • 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
Løb 141 30+M Mænd, 30-39 år, 1000m - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Aalborg I

  • 1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89

Aalborg II

  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89

Esbjerg I

  • 1. Simon Eskildsen (Esbjerg) '90

KVIK I

  • 1. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK) '87

Aarhus I

  • 1. Mark Lind (Aarhus) '86

Uden Klub I

  • 1. Niklas Grundt Hansen (Uden Klub) '88
Løb 142 30+LM Mænd, 30-39 år, letvægt 1000m - 1000m 1 tilmelding

Furesø I

  • 1. Max Emde (Furesø) '88
Løb 143 40+M Mænd, 40-49 år, 1000 m - 1000m 13 tilmeldinger

Baad Møllehaven I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Kim Baad-Bakkendorff (DEN '79

Køge R I

  • 1. Martin Birk Hansen (Køge R) '81

Køge R I

  • 1. Henrik Borch (Køge R) '74

Bodycoach I

  • 1. Flemming Pristed (Bodycoach) '75

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Carl Christiansen (Bagsværd) '76

Roskilde I

  • 1. Morten Sjørslev (Roskilde) '77

Rødvig I

  • 1. Jan Olsen (Rødvig) '78

Rødvig II

  • 1. Michael Mainz (Rødvig) '77

KVIK I

  • 1. Peter w Weile (KVIK) '73

DSR I

  • 1. Jack Ekman (DSR) '73

ASR I

  • 1. Eske Christiansen (ASR) '75

ASR II

  • 1. Kasper Aagaard (ASR) '75

Ran I

  • 1. Jonas Haaning (DEN '80
Løb 144 40+LM Mænd, 40-49 år, letvægt, 1000 m - 1000m 1 tilmelding

Sorø I

  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Løb 146 50+M Mænd, 50-59 år, 1000 m - 1000m 17 tilmeldinger

Rainmaker I

  • 1. Lars Olsen (DEN '66

Nyborg I

  • 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68

Rønne I

  • 1. Kurt Jensen (Rønne) '62

Rønne I

  • 1. Torben Vesth Hansen (Rønne) '71

Hjemme fra Kælderen I

  • 1. Thomas Jensen (DEN '67

Esbjerg I

  • 1. Rune Øbo Birkholm-Clausen (Esbjerg) '70

København I

  • 1. Ivan Birch Lykholt (København) '65

Aarhus I

  • 1. Morten Lindholm (Aarhus) '70

Køge R I

  • 1. Henrik Lerdorf (Køge R) '64

København II

  • 1. Jesper Nielsen (København) '66

KVIK I

  • 1. Niel Goldsworthy (KVIK) '63

Furesø I

  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62

Furesø II

  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Lyngby Kanoklub I

  • 1. Thomas Beck Christensen (DEN '71

365 Design I

  • 1. Ole Vindfeldt (DEN '66

Kertem. I

  • 1. Stig Nielsen (Kertem.) '71

Risskov I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Claus Bus (Risskov) '67
Løb 147 60+M Mænd, 60-69 år, 1000 m - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Nyborg I

  • 1. Peter Rasmussen (Nyborg) '60

Odder I

  • 1. Per Amby (Odder) '54

Køge R I

  • 1. Torben Pilehøj (Køge R) '58

Horsens I

  • 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens) '57

Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club I

  • 1. Martin Mario Jelani (DEN '61

København I

  • 1. Thorsten Ramstrup (København) '52

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60
Løb 148 60+LM Mænd, 60-69 år, letvægt, 1000 m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51

Furesø I

  • 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59

Furesø II

  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
Løb 149 70+M Mænd, 70- år, 1000 m - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Middelfart I

  • 1. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43

Rønne I

  • 1. Geert Olsen (Rønne) '47

Fredensborg I

  • 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
Løb 150 70+LM Mænd, 70- år, letvægt, 1000 m - 1000m 1 tilmelding

Fredensborg I

  • 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46