Startliste - Copenhagen Harbour Race 2019

Startgruppe 1

# Løb Holdnavn Roere Bådtype Dato Tidspunkt Start Mål
1 104 Bagsværd/KCB 1. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd)
2. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd)
3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
4. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
cox. Marie Louise Petersen (Bagsværd)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:00:00 12:00:00
2 104 KVIK 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
2. Peter Weile (KVIK)
3. Jesper Kloster (KVIK)
4. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
cox. Jørgen Lannov (KVIK)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:00:30 12:00:30
3 104 DSR/Odense 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
3. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
cox. Julie Schou (DSR)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:01:00 12:01:00
4 104 Bagsværd/KVIK/Lyngby/Roskilde II 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
3. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
4. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
cox. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:01:30 12:01:30
5 104 København I 1. Ole Skyggebjerg (København)
2. Mikkel Schmidt (København)
3. Sten Carlsen (København)
4. Kenny Andersen (København)
cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:02:00 12:02:00
6 104 Malmö Roddklubb I 1. Carl Holmgren (SWE)
2. Karin Vendt (SWE)
3. Oliver Miilus-Larsen (SWE)
4. Magnus Strömsnäs (SWE)
cox. Suze Roostee (SWE)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:02:30 12:02:30
7 105 DSR II 1. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
2. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR)
3. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
4. Gid Van Der Ven (DSR)
cox. Asger Tønnesen (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2019-10-12 12:03:00 12:03:00
8 105 ARK/Bagsværd/DSR/KVIK/Køge R 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
3. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
4. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
cox. Bjarke la Cour (ARK)
4x+ coastal 2019-10-12 12:03:30 12:03:30
9 105 DSR III 1. Tanja Igland (DSR)
2. Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir (DSR)
3. Martin Schjerning (DSR)
4. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
cox. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2019-10-12 12:04:00 12:04:00
10 105 DSR I 1. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR)
2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
3. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
4. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR)
cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2019-10-12 12:04:30 12:04:30
11 105 KVIK 1. Dorte Lassen (KVIK)
2. Tine Aabye (KVIK)
3. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
4. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
cox. Bie Andersen (KVIK)
4x+ coastal 2019-10-12 12:05:00 12:05:00
12 105 DSR IV 1. Stine Roum (DSR)
2. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR)
3. Natasha Frandsen (DSR)
4. Sara Engberg (DSR)
cox. Christoffer Hansen (DSR)
4x+ coastal 2019-10-12 12:05:30 12:05:30
13 104 KVIK II 1. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
2. Camilla Marie Nyborg (KVIK)
3. Simon Donk (KVIK)
4. Mattheiu Rey (KVIK)
cox. Kristine Van der Keur (KVIK)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:06:00 12:06:00
14 104 SAS 1. Marie Begmann (SAS)
2. Vita Frances Sackville-Hii (SAS)
3. Magnus Dauv (SAS)
4. Kristian Lovric (SAS)
cox. Stine Bols (SAS)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:06:30 12:06:30
15 104 ARK 1. Anne Katrine Olesen (ARK)
2. Martin Eriksen (ARK)
3. Jacob Bentholm (ARK)
4. Lotte Olsen (ARK)
cox. Nanna Schnipper (ARK)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:07:00 12:07:00
16 104 Fredensborg I 1. Vibeke Olesen (Fredensborg)
2. Steen Bendix Petersen (Fredensborg)
3. Steen Olesen (Fredensborg)
4. Lennart Poggenborg (Fredensborg)
cox. Johnny Skafte (Fredensborg)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:07:30 12:07:30
17 104 Furesø I 1. Anette Kyster (Furesø)
2. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
3. Lone Klit Reiff (Furesø)
4. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
cox. Christian Rømer (Furesø)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:08:00 12:08:00
18 104 DSR 1. Lea Rebecca Thyregod Halkier (DSR)
2. Mette Kilde (DSR)
3. Rikke Bloch (DSR)
4. Iben Krause (DSR)
cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:08:30 12:08:30
19 104 Helsingør/Humlebæk 1. Andreas Gjerding (Humlebæk)
2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Humlebæk)
3. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Humlebæk)
4. Karl Johan (Helsingør)
cox. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:09:00 12:09:00
20 104 HDR 1. Conni Lachenmeier (HDR)
2. Hanne Schackinger (HDR)
3. Julie Christensen (HDR)
4. Ruth Fuursted (HDR)
cox. Pia Sværke (HDR)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:09:30 12:09:30
21 104 SAS I 1. Anita Bjørg Dalegaard (SAS)
2. Klaus Krøjgaard (SAS)
3. Lis Krøner (SAS)
4. Kurt Schmidt (SAS)
cox. Charlotte Wulff (SAS)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:10:00 12:10:00
22 104 ARK I 1. susan hummel (ARK)
2. Anne Rasmussen (ARK)
3. Louise Madsen (ARK)
4. Tone Schnell DiBona (ARK)
cox. Kate Borge (ARK)
4+inr 2019-10-12 12:10:30 12:10:30
23 101 Kalundborg I 1. Aleksander Hansen (Kalundb)
2. Bjarke Christensen Bang (Kalundb)
cox. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:11:00 12:11:00
24 101 DSR 1. Mark Alexander Henney (DSR)
2. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR)
cox. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:11:30 12:11:30
25 101 ARK I 1. Asbjørn Adsersen (ARK)
2. Alexander Stevns (ARK)
cox. Christian kjeldskov (ARK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:12:00 12:12:00
26 101 DSR I 1. Peter Stenby (DSR)
2. Chris Cave (DSR)
cox. Johan Berg (DSR)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:12:30 12:12:30
27 101 ARK II 1. Brian Povlsen (ARK)
2. Thomas Hansen (ARK)
cox. Michael Andersen (ARK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:13:00 12:13:00
28 103 Hellerup I 1. Peter Gammeltoft (Hellerup)
2. Rolf Traberg (Hellerup)
cox. Thomas Weise (Hellerup)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:13:30 12:13:30
29 103 DSR 1. Allan Maagaard (DSR)
2. Rune Berg (DSR)
cox. Ole Sachs (DSR)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:14:00 12:14:00
30 103 KVIK II 1. Simon Stubben (KVIK)
2. Kim H. Poulsen (KVIK)
cox. Cathrine Østerberg (KVIK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:14:30 12:14:30
31 103 KVIK I 1. Jacob Sørensen (KVIK)
2. Jesper Hansen (KVIK)
cox. Jacob Krusell (KVIK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:15:00 12:15:00
32 103 Viking I 1. Uffe Dyhr (Viking)
2. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking)
cox. Rene Hansen (Viking)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:15:30 12:15:30
33 103 Nyborg I 1. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
2. Bente Irring (Nyborg)
cox. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:16:00 12:16:00
34 103 Hellerup II 1. Janek Lesniak (Hellerup)
2. Karl Haals (Hellerup)
cox. Morten Have (Hellerup)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:16:30 12:16:30
35 105 HDR 1. Tinna Groos (HDR)
2. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
3. Lisbeth Øhrgaard (HDR)
4. Vibeke Westphall (HDR)
cox. Jytte Westi (HDR)
4x+ coastal 2019-10-12 12:17:00 12:17:00
36 101 København I 1. Hasse Minuva (København)
2. Jim Kristensen (København)
cox. Morten Kristensen (København)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:17:30 12:17:30
37 101 Furesø I 1. Max Emde (Furesø)
2. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
cox. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:18:00 12:18:00
38 102 DSR I 1. Rikke Rasmussen Juel (DSR)
2. Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen (DSR)
cox. Louise Ruby (DSR)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:18:30 12:18:30
39 102 KVIK I 1. Julie Aamand Olesen (KVIK)
2. Rikke Bojesen (KVIK)
cox. Louise Emilie Rem (KVIK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:19:00 12:19:00
40 103 ARK I 1. Jannik Kappel (ARK)
2. Line Jahn (ARK)
cox. Karolina Huss (ARK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:19:30 12:19:30
41 103 DSR/Rønne I 1. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR)
2. Preben Thorsen (Rønne)
cox. Geert Olsen (Rønne)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:20:00 12:20:00
42 103 DSR/Humlebæk I 1. Magnus Moos (Humlebæk)
2. Karoline Kristensen (Humlebæk)
cox. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:20:30 12:20:30
43 103 Aarhus/Horsens/Vejle I 1. Ole Lønsmann (Vejle)
2. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
cox. Niels Iversen (Aarhus)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:21:00 12:21:00
44 103 SAS I 1. Erik Nielsen (SAS)
2. Kristian Bøckhaus (SAS)
cox. Poul Jensen (SAS)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:21:30 12:21:30
45 103 Humlebæk I 1. Ole Madsen (Humlebæk)
2. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk)
cox. Pia Ølgaard Nielsen (Humlebæk)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:22:00 12:22:00
46 103 Furesø I 1. Bente Johannesen (Furesø)
2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
cox. Søren Boysen (Furesø)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:22:30 12:22:30
47 103 Humlebæk II 1. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk)
2. June Kaspersen (Humlebæk)
cox. Keld Strudahl (Humlebæk)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:23:00 12:23:00
48 102 ARK 1. Helga Lund Laursen (ARK)
2. Stine Søndergaard (ARK)
cox. Kate Balslev (ARK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:23:30 12:23:30
49 102 KVIK II 1. Tine Bryder Nielsen (KVIK)
2. Felicitas Schlederer (KVIK)
cox. Britt Skovø (KVIK)
2+inr 2019-10-12 12:24:00 12:24:00

Startgruppe 2

# Løb Holdnavn Roere Bådtype Dato Tidspunkt Start Mål
1 201 Bagsværd/Holstebro/København/Roskilde 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
3. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd)
4. Sebastian Bache (København)
5. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
6. Steffen Bonde Jensen (København)
7. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
8. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:30:00 14:30:00
2 201 Ruderklub Flensburg I 1. Ingo Voigt (GER)
2. Jonatan Grimm (GER)
3. Justus Börms (GER)
4. Lasse Fiedler (GER)
5. Lukas Fehre (GER)
6. Michael Alnor (GER)
7. Michael Helmchen (GER)
8. Simon Kersten (GER)
cox. Kim Viola Kanitz (GER)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:30:30 14:30:30
3 201 Holstebro/KVIK/København/Roskilde 1. Jonathan Sølve (København)
2. Niklas Heinz (København)
3. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
4. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
5. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
6. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
7. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK)
8. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
cox. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:31:00 14:31:00
4 201 /Höganäs 1. Rasmus Melin (SWE)
2. Andreas Nilsson (SWE)
3. Daniel Böcker (SWE)
4. Fredrik Klintefors (SWE)
5. Arvid Lundqvist (SWE)
6. Morgan Bengtsson (SWE)
7. Henrik Winnberg (SWE)
8. Pontus Gustavsson (Höganäs)
cox. Edvin Persson (SWE)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:31:30 14:31:30
5 201 DSR/Furesø/Odense/Roskilde 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
2. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
3. Timothy Antonie Hansen (DSR)
4. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
5. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
7. Eskild Ebbesen (DSR)
8. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
cox. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:32:00 14:32:00
6 201 Bagsværd I 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
2. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd)
3. Andreas Hussing (Bagsværd)
4. Søren Korsholm (Bagsværd)
5. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd)
6. William Schrøder (Bagsværd)
7. Jamie Magee (Bagsværd)
8. Jacob Brink Jansson (Bagsværd)
cox. Matilde Ea Madsen (Bagsværd)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:32:30 14:32:30
7 201 DSR/København I 1. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (DSR)
2. Kristian Østergaard Martensen (København)
3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR)
4. Flemming Simonsen (København)
5. Asbjørn Levring (DSR)
6. Willi Drexel (København)
7. Ulrik Rafkiær (DSR)
8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:33:00 14:33:00
8 201 Hadsund/København 1. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
3. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
4. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
5. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
6. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
7. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
8. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
cox. Pia Erikstrup (København)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:33:30 14:33:30
9 201 Falkenberg RK/MRK I 1. Erik Delryd (MRK)
2. Linus Fäldt (MRK)
3. Alexander Young (MRK)
4. Moritz Lücke (SWE)
5. Melker Persson (SWE)
6. Samuel Carlsson (MRK)
7. Douglas Bergqvist (MRK)
8. Elliot Moran (MRK)
cox. Felicia Häggström (SWE)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:34:00 14:34:00
10 201 ARK/København 1. Timon Strømgren (København)
2. Mikkel Güth Petersen (København)
3. Per Jørgensen (ARK)
4. Ask Fulgsang (ARK)
5. Ivan Baumann (København)
6. Michael Nielsen (ARK)
7. Esben Holm (ARK)
8. Brian Povlsen (ARK)
cox. Lisbeth Villemoes (København)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:34:30 14:34:30
11 201 Kungälv I 1. Edvin Öhman (SWE)
2. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE)
3. Petter Sandung (SWE)
4. Daniel Aronsson (SWE)
5. Edvin Karlsson (SWE)
6. Emil Lundqvist (SWE)
7. Hannes Hård af Segerstad (SWE)
8. Nils Hugoson (SWE)
cox. Märta Karlsson (SWE)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:35:00 14:35:00
12 203 Roskilde/Sorø/Viking/KCR I 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
4. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
5. Aske Storm (Viking)
6. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
7. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
8. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
cox. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:35:30 14:35:30
13 203 Bagsværd/DSR/København/Lyngby/Roskilde 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
3. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
4. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
5. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
6. Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby)
7. Villads Svane Hansen (København)
8. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
cox. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:36:00 14:36:00
14 206 Aalborg I 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
2. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
5. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
7. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
8. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:36:30 14:36:30
15 206 Aalborg II 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
3. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
4. Peter Schlieker (Aalborg)
5. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
6. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
7. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
8. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
cox. NN 1 (Aalborg)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:37:00 14:37:00
16 205 Malmö Roddklubb I 1. Stéphan Pissot (SWE)
2. Saskia Sydow (SWE)
3. Lais Rau (SWE)
4. Kunal Sharma (SWE)
5. Magnus Strömsnäs (SWE)
6. Brendan Sielaff (SWE)
7. Suze Roostee (SWE)
8. Jasper Peschel (SWE)
cox. Zennat Gholam (SWE)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:37:30 14:37:30
17 205 Flensb./Hürther/LFRK/LRK/NRV 1. Johannes Heimann (LRK)
2. Klas-Endrik Prillwitz (LRK)
3. Paul Bleßmann (LRK)
4. Anne Tjorven Büßen (LFRK)
5. Hannah Stöckler (LFRK)
6. Linda Bieniek (Hürther)
7. Arne Johansen (Flensb.)
8. Magnus Stoppel (NRV)
cox. Julia Düser (LFRK)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:38:00 14:38:00
18 205 SAS 1. Vibe Jørgensen (SAS)
2. Stine Bols (SAS)
3. Carsten Bekker Larsen (SAS)
4. Christian Benne (SAS)
5. Kamilla Erica Eva Hansen (SAS)
6. Kenneth Kronborg (SAS)
7. Daniel Ward (SAS)
8. Bjørn Petersen (SAS)
cox. Michael Olesen (SAS)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:38:30 14:38:30
19 205 DSR II 1. Ib Frausing (DSR)
2. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
3. Jan Cederkvist (DSR)
4. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
5. Lars Haut (DSR)
6. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
7. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
8. Søren Strange (DSR)
cox. Asta Øjvind (DSR)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:39:00 14:39:00
20 205 Sorø 1. Kirsten From (Sorø)
2. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
3. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
4. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
5. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
6. Ulla Hvid (Sorø)
7. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
8. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
cox. Karsten Nielsen (Sorø)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:39:30 14:39:30
21 205 DSR I 1. Peter Hedegaard (DSR)
2. Per Jess (DSR)
3. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
4. Birger Lund-Rasmussen (DSR)
5. Johan Frydendahl (DSR)
6. Henning Willads (DSR)
7. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
8. Niels H. Jørgensen (DSR)
cox. Waltraut Lissau (DSR)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:40:00 14:40:00
22 202 DSR/Furesø/Holstebro/København/Odense/RRC I 1. Anna Calina Schanze (RRC)
2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
3. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
4. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
5. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
6. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
7. Anne Larsen (Odense)
8. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
cox. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:40:30 14:40:30
23 202 Bagsværd I 1. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd)
2. Ditte Brink (Bagsværd)
3. Marie-Louise Bang Hermansen (Bagsværd)
4. Cecilie Toft Torstensen (Bagsværd)
5. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd)
6. Kat Nunn (Bagsværd)
7. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
8. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
cox. Mette Rudkjær Jensen (Bagsværd)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:41:00 14:41:00
24 202 /urk 1. Jessika Gunnarsson (SWE)
2. Emma Frenne (SWE)
3. Frida Mehlin (SWE)
4. Therese Jönsson (SWE)
5. Anna Winnberg (SWE)
6. Anneli Jungland (urk)
7. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
8. Lene Ivarsson (urk)
cox. Moa Klintefors (SWE)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:41:30 14:41:30
25 202 Bagsværd/Holstebro/Odense/Skjold 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
2. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd)
3. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
4. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd)
5. Frederikke Bay (Skjold)
6. Nikoline Bay (Bagsværd)
7. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro)
8. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:42:00 14:42:00
26 202 Sjøkrigsskolens Kvinnelige Roklubb Valkyrien I 1. Anna Bjelland (NOR)
2. Karen Cecilie Heggelund (NOR)
3. Kristin Berg (NOR)
4. Kristine Lyssand (NOR)
5. Maiken Dramstad (NOR)
6. Marte Welhaven (NOR)
7. Marthe Stærkebye (NOR)
8. Silje Coughland (NOR)
cox. Synne Mjelva (NOR)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:42:30 14:42:30
27 202 Ruderklub Flensburg I 1. Anja Nordmann (GER)
2. Christine Hansen (GER)
3. Claudia Horst (GER)
4. Doris Nebbe (GER)
5. Greta Nele Braun (GER)
6. Hanna Jakob (GER)
7. Ilka Selmer (GER)
8. Kerstin Weber (GER)
cox. Bente Burmester (GER)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:43:00 14:43:00
28 202 Bagsværd/Fr.cia/KCB I 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
2. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
3. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
4. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd)
5. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
6. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
7. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
8. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)
cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:43:30 14:43:30
29 202 Kungälv I 1. Annie Nyman (SWE)
2. Elin Brischewski (SWE)
3. Maja Wennroth (SWE)
4. Siri Runge (SWE)
5. Sofie Runge (SWE)
6. Stina Bujalla (SWE)
7. Tyra Carlsson (SWE)
8. Wilma Öhman (SWE)
cox. Simon Karlsson (SWE)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:44:00 14:44:00
30 202 København I 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København)
2. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
3. Lena Basse (København)
4. Vibeke Skousen (København)
5. Kirsten Martensen (København)
6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
7. Betina Holck (København)
8. Stine Andersen (København)
cox. Karen Sørensen (København)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:44:30 14:44:30
31 206 Aalborg III 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
2. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)
3. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
4. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg)
5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
7. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)
8. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
cox. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:45:00 14:45:00
32 205 LDR/Lyngby/Skovshoved 1. Beate Leitner (LDR)
2. Nicklas Jacobsen (Lyngby)
3. Kathe Rasmussen (Skovshoved)
4. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Skovshoved)
5. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
6. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
7. Ulla Rose Andersen (Lyngby)
8. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
cox. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:45:30 14:45:30
33 205 KVIK/Skjold 1. Peter Boris (KVIK)
2. John Mac Larsen (KVIK)
3. Flemming Bay (Skjold)
4. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
5. Freddi Madsen (KVIK)
6. Henrik Dencker (KVIK)
7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK)
8. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
cox. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
8+ 2019-10-12 14:46:00 14:46:00