Resultater - Copenhagen Harbour Race 2023
Løb nr | Starttid - | ↓

Løb 101
M2+inr Mænd 2+inr 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 12:14
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 30 København/Roskilde I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(1)
  • Sebastian Bache(2)
  • Bastian Secher(cox)
13:21.36 45:24.36 1.000 32:03.00 32:03.00
Løb 102
W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 12:17
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 36 Holstebro/København I
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(1)
  • Ida Petersen(2)
  • Kristine Storm(cox)
15:52.33 53:27.64 1.000 37:35.31 37:35.31
2 38 /Jels
  • Elisabet Lindgren(1)
  • Blanka Kesek(2)
  • Anette Saaugaard Hansen(cox)
16:20.64 56:33.49 1.000 40:12.85 40:12.85
Løb 103
W/M 2+inr Kvinder/mænd 2+inr 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 12:15
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 31 Nyborg I
  • Bente Irring(1)
  • Allan Seelk(2)
  • Brian Sørensen *(cox)
13:49.39 49:54.83 0.932 36:05.44 33:38.19
2 33 Aarhus/Rønne I
  • Kurt Jensen(1)
  • Torben Vesth Hansen(2)
  • Anne M. Storm(cox)
14:22.86 50:51.86 0.932 36:29.00 34:00.14
3 35 Malmö Roddklubb I (SWE)
  • Magnus Strömsnäs(1)
  • Svyatoslav Nikiforov(2)
  • Marieke Beke(cox)
15:00.00 59:34.74 0.972 44:34.74 43:19.84
4 34 Aarhus/DSR/Rønne I
  • Geert Olsen(1)
  • Marianne Stæhr Olsen(2)
  • Jeppe Mark Meinert(cox)
14:56.05 58:57.86 0.898 44:01.81 39:32.34
Løb 104
W/M 4+inr Kvinder/mænd 4+inr 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 12:02
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 6 København I
  • Mikkel Schmidt(1)
  • Mads Peter Andersen(2)
  • Kenny Andersen(3)
  • Carl Hassan Gaba(4)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
2:58.92 32:45.52 1.077 29:46.60 32:04.16
1 5 DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen(1)
  • Lukas Obel(2)
  • Sweder Van Dipten(3)
  • Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen(4)
  • Sebastian Terp(cox)
2:30.42 31:59.02 1.121 29:28.60 33:02.60
1 8 KVIK I
  • August Krag-Pedersen(1)
  • Daniel Nattestad(2)
  • Pawel Zboinski(3)
  • William Falkner(4)
  • Torben Rimmer(cox)
3:39.80 33:47.14 1.101 30:07.34 33:09.88
1 9 Hellerup II
  • Rolf Traberg(1)
  • Thomas Weise(2)
  • Morten Have(3)
  • Karl Haals(4)
  • Lisbeth Grænge Hansen(cox)
4:11.80 36:10.24 1.048 31:58.44 33:30.52
1 11 Bagsværd/DSR I
  • Matilde Hjorth(1)
  • Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen(2)
  • Christine Cardel(3)
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(4)
  • Emma Braad Olesen(cox)
5:03.05 38:02.42 1.038 32:59.37 34:14.58
1 18 Hellerup I
  • Arne Månsson(1)
  • Christian Ulrich Søderberg(2)
  • David Grimberg(3)
  • Nicolas Kviat Antonsen(4)
  • Hanne Hytteballe(cox)
8:25.33 41:33.92 1.054 33:08.59 34:55.97
1 10 Furesø I
  • Bo Hartz(1)
  • Andreas Borg(2)
  • Lars Wallin(3)
  • Ole Kongsbak(4)
  • Ole Præst Larsen(cox)
4:54.61 39:07.27 1.047 34:12.66 35:49.13
1 28 Roskilde I
  • Dorte Olsen(1)
  • Jens Kristoffersen(2)
  • Dorthe Vedel Christensen(3)
  • Maike Benter(4)
  • Christina Hansen(cox)
12:43.39 49:34.11 1.013 36:50.72 37:19.45
1 20 DSR III
  • Christina Just Brandstrup(1)
  • Kathrine Ruth(2)
  • Sigrid Marie Lassen(3)
  • Kirsten Jensen(4)
  • Nina Enevig Clausen(cox)
8:54.89 45:49.89 1.048 36:55.00 38:41.32
1 27 Bryggens
  • Charlotte Wulff(1)
  • Cecilie Agerlin Fulgsang(2)
  • Vita Frances Sackville-Hii(3)
  • Sten Jensen(4)
  • Anders Bjørneboe(cox)
12:33.17 51:13.64 1.030 38:40.47 39:50.08
1 22 København II
  • Nelly Eckegren(1)
  • Maja Nyholm(2)
  • Mara Daldoss(3)
  • Anne Vesterø(4)
  • Rick Verberne(cox)
10:03.05 48:21.62 1.068 38:18.57 40:54.87
1 29 Roskilde II
  • Hanne Steffensen(1)
  • Lone Korn(2)
  • Mille Nissen(3)
  • Lone Reiff(4)
  • Lene Kristoffersen(cox)
13:11.27 55:02.42 0.995 41:51.15 41:38.59
Løb 105
W/M 4x+ Coastal Kvinder/mænd 4x+ Coastal 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 12:05
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 12 Kungälv I (SWE)
  • Nils Hugoson(1)
  • Märta Karlsson(2)
  • Janne Schilling(3)
  • Eric Ehrenberger(4)
  • Ann-Kristin Bruhn(cox)
5:45.83 35:14.99 1.070 29:29.16 31:33.00
1 1 Helsingborg
  • Daniel Klintbo(1)
  • Gustav Schönbeck(2)
  • Lorentz Cederlöf(3)
  • Peter Berg(4)
  • Daniel Böcker(cox)
0:00.00 28:57.61 1.104 28:57.61 31:58.32
1 4 DSR I
  • Charlotte Mason(1)
  • Natasha Frandsen(2)
  • Elisabeth Solbjerg Kaalund Keller(3)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(4)
  • Tjalling Tjalsma(cox)
2:02.17 33:01.70 1.056 30:59.53 32:43.66
1 15 Furesø/KVIK/Køge R
  • Marianne Becker(1)
  • Inger Koch(2)
  • Mette Møller(3)
  • Anna Karina Gravad(4)
  • Christian Dael Antonius(cox)
6:49.05 39:36.02 1.000 32:46.97 32:46.97
1 3 DSR II
  • Mathias Hartmann(1)
  • Katrine Jørgensen(2)
  • Peter Stenby(3)
  • Camilla Hessel Krog(4)
  • Gid Van Der Ven(cox)
1:26.84 31:41.92 1.086 30:15.08 32:51.17
1 16 Aarhus/Horsens/Kolding D I
  • Carl Johan Runge Andersen(1)
  • Niels Iversen(2)
  • Bertha Flensborg(3)
  • Linda Kærgaard Nielsen(4)
  • Henrik Bach Poulsen(cox)
7:16.74 40:19.08 1.030 33:02.34 34:01.81
1 2 DSR
  • Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen(1)
  • Niels H. Jørgensen(2)
  • Ingvar Kiricenko(3)
  • Naja Holten Møller(4)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
0:39.45 31:51.77 1.105 31:12.32 34:28.91
1 14 DSR V
  • Sigrid Jørsboe(1)
  • Christine Høegsberg(2)
  • Elena Grobecker(3)
  • Sigurd Brandt(4)
  • Emma Rue Moos(cox)
6:17.11 39:29.77 1.073 33:12.66 35:38.12
1 23 Humlebæk I
  • Christian Probst(1)
  • Elisabet Steen(2)
  • Søren Mortensen(3)
  • Torben Møller Klausen(4)
  • Birgitte Rufford Probst(cox)
10:40.45 46:53.77 1.023 36:13.32 37:03.30
1 26 HDR
  • Stine Heilmann(1)
  • Marianne Lund(2)
  • Julie Christensen(3)
  • Ida Willig(4)
  • Mette Cederkvist(cox)
11:50.92 49:28.92 0.997 37:38.00 37:31.22
1 24 Aarhus I
  • Christine Odderskov(1)
  • Anna Sophia Frausing Mogensen(2)
  • Marina Stannov(3)
  • Isabella Lundsberg Schmidt(4)
  • Helle Krogh(cox)
11:00.54 48:13.67 1.027 37:13.13 38:13.42
1 17 Dragør
  • Mark Van Herk(1)
  • Mikkel Hemmingsen(2)
  • Malene Sander(3)
  • Leise Kjelmann(4)
  • Pia Regel Rasmussen(cox)
7:51.74 44:40.14 1.053 36:48.40 38:45.44
1 25 København
  • Mathilde Bang(1)
  • Nora Stappert(2)
  • Diana Kofod(3)
  • Tina Espander(4)
  • Betina Holck(cox)
11:25.30 51:07.61 1.027 39:42.31 40:46.63
Løb 201
M8+ Mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 14:30
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 Bagsværd I
  • Elias Ellehammer(1)
  • Emil Eigenbrod(2)
  • Frank Steffensen(3)
  • Jacob Grove Klahsen(4)
  • Malthe Puro(5)
  • Mathias Larsen(6)
  • Niclas Schmidt(7)
  • Oscar Petersen(8)
  • N N(cox)
14:34:57.00 14:49:15.00 1.000 14:18.00 14:18.00
2 3 Lübecker Frauen/Lübecker Rk (GER)
  • Alexander Gnärig(1)
  • Johannes Heimann(2)
  • Paul Bleßmann(3)
  • Thorge Westphal(4)
  • Torre Waltje(5)
  • Herge Miro Schuppenhauer(6)
  • Leonhard Tanneberg(7)
  • Leonard Klumpp(8)
  • Julia Düser(cox)
14:36:11.00 14:51:32.00 1.000 15:21.00 15:21.00
3 2 Bagsværd/DSR/Hadsund/Holstebro/Lyngby
  • Christian Vestergaard Sørensen(1)
  • Johan Poulsen(2)
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede(3)
  • Mads Vestergaard Sørensen(4)
  • Joakim Viberg(5)
  • Christian Runge(6)
  • Daniel Pedersen(7)
  • Casper Lindballe Pedersen(8)
  • Rasmus Konnerup(cox)
14:35:32.00 14:50:45.00 1.000 15:13.00 15:13.00
4 4 Ratzeburger RC I
  • Malte Machwitz(1)
  • Thorag Segger(2)
  • Edvard Kernchen(3)
  • Henrik Weißenborn(4)
  • Christoph Pridik(5)
  • Magnus Bürau(6)
  • Felix Scharf(7)
  • Hagen Weyland(8)
  • Janne Börger(cox)
14:36:37.00 14:52:15.00 1.000 15:38.00 15:38.00
Løb 202
W8+ Kvinder 8+ 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 14:40
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 21 DSR/Hadsund/Holstebro/KVIK/Roskilde
  • Mette Skjold Elmelund(1)
  • Karen Hougaard Frost(2)
  • Anna Brandt Nielsen(3)
  • Sára Maria Johansen(4)
  • Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (5)
  • Silje Celine Siefert(6)
  • Zoe Elizabeth Dickson(7)
  • Helen Pabst(8)
  • Mikkel Kallesø(cox)
10:37.70 28:48.80 1.000 18:11.10 18:11.10
2 20 Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/Odder/Roskilde/
  • Frida Sanggaard(1)
  • Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen(2)
  • Astrid Steensberg(3)
  • Julie Poulsen(4)
  • Karen Mortensen(5)
  • Nanna Vigild(6)
  • Nikoline Laidlaw(7)
  • Ida Gørtz Jacobsen(8)
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær(cox)
5:19.89 20:45.52 1.000 15:25.63 15:25.63
Løb 205
W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 14:32
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 6 DSR/København I
  • Rasmus Quist(1)
  • Hans-Jørgen Stahl(2)
  • Jesper Krogh(3)
  • Flemming Simonsen(4)
  • Christian Hedegaard Jensen(5)
  • Lars Rasmussen(6)
  • Ulrik Ralfkjær(7)
  • Jakob Øjvind Nielsen(8)
  • Dan Kristensen(cox)
2:41.89 18:47.55 0.892 16:05.66 14:21.36
1 14 Hadsund/KVIK
  • Ea Høyer Splitthorff(1)
  • Dorte Lassen(2)
  • Peter Rytter Munk(3)
  • Troels Ilsøe Mahneke(4)
  • Simon Bjærre(5)
  • Ulla Jakobsen(6)
  • Peter W Weile(7)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(8)
  • Eric Jensen(cox)
6:16.86 23:05.02 0.864 16:48.16 14:31.05
1 7 DSR/Dragør/Furesø I
  • Søren Strange(1)
  • Lars Jørgensen(2)
  • Mikael Møller Hansen(3)
  • Bo Christensen(4)
  • Morten Juel Hansen(5)
  • Ib Frausing(6)
  • Henrik Almegaard(7)
  • Lars Nielsen(8)
  • Asta Øjvind(cox)
3:21.14 19:57.30 0.878 16:36.16 14:34.62
1 15 København
  • Stine Nielsen(1)
  • Jesper Nielsen(2)
  • Rick Verberne(3)
  • Rene Friss Hansen(4)
  • Krista Doersch(5)
  • Louise Gjelstrup(6)
  • Stinne Grydehøj(7)
  • Alix Geroux(8)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
6:47.49 24:08.30 0.844 17:20.81 14:38.44
1 8 Halmstad Rodd I (SWE)
  • Moa Klintefors(1)
  • Anna Jähnke(2)
  • Daniel Böcker(3)
  • Fredrik Klintefors(4)
  • Pontus Gustavsson(5)
  • Hugo Persson(6)
  • Henrik Winnberg(7)
  • Arvid Lundqvist(8)
  • Max Malmberg(cox)
3:53.92 20:16.58 0.909 16:22.66 14:53.23
1 29 Malmö Roddklubb (SWE)
  • Pontus Ferneman(1)
  • Kristina Holst(2)
  • Linda Mengelbier(3)
  • Lisa Engwall(4)
  • Kristoffer Rhedin(5)
  • Rebecca Pskowski(6)
  • Charlotte Lindelöw-Marsden(7)
  • Danilo Sosa(8)
  • Kristoffer Anderson(cox)
16:39.17 34:12.67 0.850 17:33.50 14:55.47
1 5 Sorø
  • Bo Vilhelmsen(1)
  • Hans Peter Busk(2)
  • Henrik Brems Dynesen(3)
  • Rasmus Lindahl(4)
  • Peter Carstens(5)
  • Peder Lillelund(6)
  • Peter Lindblom(7)
  • Thomas Thougaard(8)
  • Malene Leisted Busk(cox)
2:08.55 19:07.25 0.889 16:58.70 15:05.62
1 28 DSR/LFRK/LRK
  • Jana Brinkmeier(1)
  • Anna Calina Schanze(2)
  • Florian Reimann(3)
  • Sarah Sentis(4)
  • Enno Peters(5)
  • Benita Razetti(6)
  • Nils Utecht(7)
  • Michael Schramm(8)
  • Hannah Stöckler(cox)
16:04.30 32:55.11 0.907 16:50.81 15:16.80
1 16 Bryggens
  • Lisa Scholz(1)
  • Karsten Langholz(2)
  • Daniel Ward(3)
  • Tore Søborg(4)
  • Alice Juhl(5)
  • Magnus Dauv(6)
  • Marie Bergmann(7)
  • Lasse Ingerslev Pedersen(8)
  • Michael Olesen(cox)
7:20.52 24:56.99 0.897 17:36.47 15:47.65
1 9 Holstebro/København/LDR/Roskilde/Sorø
  • Esben Friis Thanning(1)
  • Frida Werner Foldager(2)
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen(3)
  • Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen(4)
  • Silje Trenter(5)
  • Viggo Lambert(6)
  • Caroline Bork Terkelsen(7)
  • August Husted Coutant(8)
  • Laurits Hammond Hjorth(cox)
4:11.27 20:56.36 0.943 16:45.09 15:47.80
1 13 Jönköpings Roddsällskap (SWE)
  • Mats Jangefors(1)
  • Kenneth Alfelt(2)
  • Rimvydas Sulinskas(3)
  • Johan Wretling(4)
  • Henrik Ulldahl(5)
  • Susanne Knutsson(6)
  • Lars Lidén(7)
  • Per-Olov Palm(8)
  • Amanda Tholin(cox)
5:54.49 24:06.77 0.872 18:12.28 15:52.46
1 27 KVIK
  • Anders K Pedersen(1)
  • Bo Adelholm(2)
  • Flemming Petersen(3)
  • Torben Rimmer(4)
  • Anna Adelholm(5)
  • Kurt Jensen(6)
  • Niels Dencker(7)
  • Per Boalth(8)
  • Henrik Dencher(cox)
14:50.09 33:13.70 0.864 18:23.61 15:53.51
1 25 /DSR
  • Morten Lyngkaer(1)
  • Lars Olsen(2)
  • Nicolai Boserup(3)
  • Flemming Martinussen(4)
  • Johannes Hedegaard(5)
  • Carsten Gröhn(6)
  • Jacob Lenzing(7)
  • Eskild Ebbesen(8)
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(cox)
13:43.80 31:34.21 0.910 17:50.41 16:14.07
1 23 Bagsværd/Riga RC I (DEN/LAT)
  • Aage Jonasen(1)
  • Carsten Mollerup (2)
  • Mikael Espersen(3)
  • Søren Vang(4)
  • Torben Bjerre(5)
  • Ivan Baumann(6)
  • Arne Højlund(7)
  • Maris Skujins(8)
  • Peter Skafte(cox)
12:19.52 31:02.67 0.871 18:43.15 16:18.26
1 24 Bagsværd/København I
  • Tora Jorn(1)
  • Nicoline Søeborg(2)
  • Daniel Horvath(3)
  • Lise Sigtenborg Riishede(4)
  • Vibeke Skousen(5)
  • Victor Garcia Palacios(6)
  • Ismail Danacioglu(7)
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(8)
  • Diana Kofod(cox)
13:17.33 32:38.11 0.846 19:20.78 16:22.02
1 10 København I
  • Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen(1)
  • Albert Grydehøj Stobbe(2)
  • Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe(3)
  • Johanne Ravn(4)
  • Josefine Lindskov Also(5)
  • Klara Bruun Felthaus(6)
  • Sara Kaarup Andersen(7)
  • Josefine Staudt(8)
  • Hector Carriero(cox)
4:51.52 23:56.42 0.867 19:04.90 16:32.62
1 22 Bagsværd/KVIK/Ringsted
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson(1)
  • Anna Ida Hurup Thomasen(2)
  • Astrid Højgaard(3)
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen(4)
  • Mejse Nielsen(5)
  • Jakob Lynbech(6)
  • Caroline Quass Størup(7)
  • Felix Holm Gutkin(8)
  • Emma Braad Olesen(cox)
11:29.80 29:53.49 0.905 18:23.69 16:38.83
1 31 DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold I
  • Peter Skov(1)
  • Carl Ove Hansen(2)
  • Bjarne Spanggaard(3)
  • John Jansson(4)
  • Arnold Sørensen(5)
  • Hans Nøhr(6)
  • Kim Kjørnæs(7)
  • Jan Cederkvist(8)
  • Torben Schäfer(cox)
18:07.27 38:27.58 0.837 20:20.31 17:01.39
1 26 /Bagsværd/DSR
  • Helle Heldbo(1)
  • Henriette Høyer(2)
  • Henriette Bjerg(3)
  • Majken Hauge Johansen(4)
  • Elise Ross-Hansen(5)
  • Elisabeth Lage Hansen(6)
  • Matilde Hjorth(7)
  • Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen(8)
  • Christine Cardel(cox)
14:49.12 36:28.77 0.810 21:39.65 17:32.71
1 30 Bagsværd/KVIK/Lyngby/Skovshoved
  • Kate Skavin(1)
  • Arne Petersen(2)
  • Beate Leitner(3)
  • Lise Hendriksen(4)
  • Regitze Rønstrup(5)
  • Ulla Rose Andersen(6)
  • Maria Jakobsen(7)
  • Jesper Skavin(8)
  • Jens Tarp(cox)
17:25.58 39:30.02 0.811 22:04.44 17:54.12
1 12 Aalborg/Ægir
  • Christian Taulbjerg(1)
  • Paolo Taborelli(2)
  • Ida Mose Nielsen(3)
  • Haris Alagić(4)
  • Jacob Brahe Møller(5)
  • Joachim Brahe Møller(6)
  • Johannes Birk Kristensen(7)
  • Anna Thoft Petersen(8)
  • Emil Meyer Nielsen(cox)
10:04.61 29:12.64 0.947 19:08.03 18:07.18
Løb 206
M8+ Mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2023-10-14 14:38
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 17 UCL
  • Martin Skude(1)
  • Henrik Akre Thorup(2)
  • Carsten Vikkelsøe(3)
  • Sara Safari Jensen(4)
  • Klaes Sørensen(5)
  • Simon Skjernaa Erfurth(6)
  • Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm(7)
  • Jonatan Kluge(8)
  • Amalie Kiær(cox)
8:09.27 25:53.39 1.000 17:44.12 17:44.12
2 19 SDU
  • Niels Trubbach(1)
  • Andreas Thorup(2)
  • Mikkel Mogensen(3)
  • Nikolaj Jes Petersen(4)
  • Cecillie Bach(5)
  • Maria Evald Pedersen(6)
  • Najdan Gazibaric(7)
  • Magdalena Schild(8)
  • Signe Jensen(cox)
9:42.58 28:08.80 1.000 18:26.22 18:26.22
3 18 Aalborg Universitet
  • Camilla Frølund(1)
  • Nicoline Trend Ahrentsen(2)
  • Afshin Toussi(3)
  • Ivan Kretov(4)
  • Mikkel Kjeldgaard(5)
  • Tobias Emil Buch Nielsen(6)
  • Simon Nygaard-Thomsen(7)
  • Marie Møller Nielsen(8)
  • Iben Engell Paulsen(cox)
9:08.67 28:21.89 1.000 19:13.22 19:13.22