Tilmeldinger - Danske Mesterskaber & FIT for Rowing 2014
Date: 25 January 2014
Minor changes in start time may occur
Minor changes in start time may occur
Løb 100 30+WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Masters Women 30+ (30-39 years) 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
GYVSEK I
- 1. Szilvia Mercedesz Boros (HUN) '76
MAD Team IRC I
- 1. Anna Lewis (GBR) '78
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Sarah Lauritzen (KVIK) '76
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Rikke C Nielsen (KVIK) '75
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Monica D'Aco (ITA) '77
The Core - Italian Team I
- 1. Sveva Coltellacci (ITA) '77
VK Smichov, CZE I
- 1. Eliska Andelova (DEN) '76
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
N/A II
- 1. Janni Dam-Nielsen (DEN) '83
Løb 101 30+LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Masters Women 30+ LW (30-39 years) 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Progetto Sport Bergamo I
- 1. Laura Bombarda (ITA) '81
Rowing Crew - Italian Team II
- 1. Laura Celenza (ITA) '79
Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
- 1. Valentina Pezzano (ITA) '77
Løb 104 40+WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Masters Women 40+ (40-49 years) 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Progetto Sport Bergamo I
- 1. paola chiodini (ITA) '69
Sub7
- 1. Susan Young (GBR) '65
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Jelena Citakovic Haas-Christensen (DSR) '73
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR) '67
The Core - Italian Team I
- 1. Patrizia Scialò (ITA) '66
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Gaby Höltke (BODY OASE) '67
Holte Roklub I
- 1. Lisbeth Dahl Larsen (Holte) '69
Kalundborg Roklub I
- 1. Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen (Kalundb) '70
Løb 105 40+LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Masters Women 40+ LW (40-49 years) 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bridgend I
- 1. Josie Hunsdon (GBR) '71
Syndale Drill Power I
- 1. Debbie Woodhouse (GBR) '68
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Anne Morris Bay (Bagsværd) '69
Løb 108 50+WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Masters Women 50+ (50-54 years) 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
A O BUC I
- 1. Véronique HUAT (FRA) '60
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany III
- 1. Sibylle Zarth (BODY OASE) '63
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Antje Wilke (BODY OASE) '61
Strela St.Petersburg I
- 1. olga petrova (RUS) '63
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
- 1. Kerstin Schiffner (BODY OASE) '64
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
Middelfart Roklub I
- 1. Annette ? (Middelfart) '60
Løb 109 50+LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Masters Women 50+ LW (50-54 years) 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany III
- 1. Manuela Hedtke (BODY OASE) '64
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
- 1. Katrin Nowak (BODY OASE) '61
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany IV
- 1. Nora Förster (BODY OASE) '63
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Birgit Jagnow (BODY OASE) '64
Løb 110 55+WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Masters Women 55+ (55-59 years) 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
- 1. Loriana Bigatti (ITA) '56
A O BUC I
- 1. Muriel BIARRAT (FRA) '57
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Gitte Niven (Sorø) '58
Løb 111 55+LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Masters Women 55+ LW (55-59 years) 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Olimpia EUR - Italian team II
- 1. Rosanna Rosati (ITA) '59
Prosport Trento Italy I
- 1. Gabriella Giovanazzi (ITA) '57
Løb 112 60+WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Masters Women 60+ (60-64 years) 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Erika Leschinski (BODY OASE) '50
Sub7 I
- 1. Marjorie Roome (GBR) '51
Løb 113 60+LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Masters Women 60+ LW (60-64 years) 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Karola Gomert (BODY OASE) '52
Løb 114 65+WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Masters Women 65+ (65-69 years) 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Petra Polzin (BODY OASE) '49
Løb 115 65+LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Masters Women 65+ LW (65-69 years) 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Prosport Trento Italy I
- 1. Lucia Durante (ITA) '45
A O BUC I
- 1. Françoise LANGLAUDE (FRA) '48
Løb 116 70+WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Masters Women 70+ (70-79 years) 2000m 6 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Lene Balschmidt (Bagsværd) '41
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Vibeke Thomsen (Bagsværd) '44
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Lis Bay (Tissø) '42
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Renate Staude (BODY OASE) '41
USV TU Dresden e.V.
- 1. Veronika Zimmert (GER) '40
A O BUC I
- 1. Paulette BILLAUD (FRA) '34
Løb 117 70+LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Masters Women 70+ LW (70-79 years) 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Gisela Jagnow (BODY OASE) '41
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Ingrid Petersen (Sorø) '44
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Birgit Buus Lassen (Bagsværd) '37
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
- 1. Hildegard Schmiedl (BODY OASE) '37
Løb 150 30+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 30+ (30-39 years) 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
The Core - Italian Team I
- 1. Manuel Mariani (ITA) '81
MAD Team IRC I
- 1. Olly Thorne (GBR) '81
Ruder-Club Witten I
- 1. Holger Düchting (GER) '80
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Uffe Søgaard (Sorø) '76
A O BUC I
- 1. Matthieu STOOPS (FRA) '82
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Nikolaj Krarup (KVIK) '81
Aarhus Studenter Roklub I
- 1. Steffen Vinther Sørensen (ASR) '76
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
Newquay Indoor Rowing club I
- 1. simon newton (Newquay) '80
AFMELDT Odder Roklub I
- 1. Dennis Thomsen (Odder) '74
Team Oarsome I
- 1. Andrew Burrows (GBR) '76
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Alfredo Silvestri (ITA) '75
Taff Attack Racing I
- 1. Andy Jones (GBR) '82
Løb 151 30+LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Masters Men 30+ LW (30-39 years) 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Andrea Colletta (ITA) '78
Dover Rowing Club I
- 1. Chris Price (GBR) '84
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
A casa da collona I
- 1. Damián Alonso (ESP) '82
ASD-Can-Monate I
- 1. Stefano Mirenda (ITA) '82
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Michael Brandt (Odder) '83
Fit village I
- 1. Daniel Delfini (ITA) '74
Løb 154 40+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 40+ (40-49 years) 2000m 30 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Peter Friedrichsen (Odense) '69
A O BUC I
- 1. Xavier MALINOWSKI (FRA) '68
MAD TEAM II
- 1. John Davies (GBR) '72
Kalundborg Roklub I
- 1. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb) '71
Fibrarowingteam I
- 1. roberto martini (ITA) '68
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Peter Gammeltoft (DSR) '66
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '65
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Asger Lenzing (Lyngby) '71
Uden klub I
- 1. Erik Pedersen (Uden Klub) '67
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Dyring (Tissø) '72
Nyborg Roklub I
- 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg) '68
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Ronny Wisholm (Hadsund) '66
AFMELDT Skullerud Sports Senter I
- 1. Thomas Axelson (Skullerud) '69
ASD-Can-Monate I
- 1. Charles MACMILLAN (ITA) '67
FIRT I
- 1. Jean-Charles ROUTIER (FRA) '67
Harestua Roklubb I
- 1. Sigmund Evje (Harestua) '73
Skanderborg Roklub
- 1. Ole Vindfeldt (Skanderborg) '66
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
MAD Team IRC I
- 1. Phil Morris (GBR) '67
Nottingham Rowing Club I
- 1. Iain Hill (NRC) '66
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Stefanos Volianitis (DSR) '66
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
- 1. Thomas Jensen (DEN) '67
Sub7 I
- 1. Lars Kofod-Jensen (GBR) '65
Kerteminde Roklub I
- 1. Stig Nielsen (Kertem.) '71
Køge Roklub I
- 1. Johhny Kolster (Køge R) '64
The Core - Italian Team I
- 1. Simone Taddei (ITA) '69
Rowing Crew - Italian Team I
- 1. Andrea Di Sacco (ITA) '68
AFMELDT Uden klub II
- 1. Thomas Frahm (Uden Klub) '72
Soehuset I
- 1. Thomas Okke Frahm (DEN) '72
Olimpia EUR - Italian team I
- 1. Antonello D'Elia (ITA) '64
Løb 155 40+LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Masters Men 40+ LW (40-49 years) 2000m 15 tilmeldinger
Paddy Power IRC I
- 1. Jonathan Doyle (IRL) '72
ESCC-C2shop I
- 1. Jean Sébastian Clesse (DEN) '71
Aternus Group Rowing - Italian Team I
- 1. Antonio d'Aiello (ITA) '72
A O BUC II
- 1. Christophe DEMEUSE (FRA) '67
Progetto Sport Bergamo I
- 1. Matteo Locatelli (ITA) '68
AFMELDT Uden klub I
- 1. Thomas Frahm (Uden Klub) '72
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Eskild Ebbesen (DSR) '72
Middelfart Roklub I
- 1. Søren Hyre-Fenneberg (Middelfart) '70
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Henrik Skov Andersen (Skovshoved) '67
The Core - Italian Team I
- 1. Fabrizio Maniscalco (ITA) '67
Bideford AAC I
- 1. Alastair Peake (DEN) '66
Róðrarsamband Føroya I
- 1. Búgvi Poulsen (Føroya) '72
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Peter Kosminska Kristensen (Lyngby) '71
A O BUC I
- 1. Fabrice LE BOUEDEC (FRA) '68
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Berardino Mascione (ITA) '68
Løb 158 50+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 50+ (50-54 years) 2000m 19 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Skjold II
- 1. Poul Jensen (Skjold) '60
GGI I
- 1. Jeffrey Lindhorst (SWE) '60
Strela St.Petersburg III
- 1. alexander petrov (RUS) '62
Uppsala Akademiska RS I
- 1. Johan Eklund (SWE) '62
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Antonio Lombardi (ITA) '62
N/A I
- 1. jean-marc hurni (DEN) '62
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Roskilde Roklub
- 1. Howard Brammer (Roskilde) '62
Roklubben Skjold I
- 1. Jacob Krusell (Skjold) '60
Strela St.Petersburg II
- 1. Sergei Lutai (RUS) '62
Sub7 I
- 1. Andrew Townsend (GBR) '60
Holte Roklub I
- 1. Kim Holm (Holte) '60
3T-Byåsen I
- 1. Odd Ivar Lindland (3T-Byåsen) '64
AUANAGANA I
- 1. Sergio Botti (ITA) '59
RC Liechtenstein I
- 1. Martin Schädler (LIE) '60
Holte Roklub II
- 1. Torben Pedersen (Holte) '62
Progetto Sport Bergamo I
- 1. paolo ferrari (ITA) '63
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63
VK Esbern Snare I
- 1. Per Hansen (DEN) '60
Løb 159 50+LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Masters Men 50+ LW (50-54 years) 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
- 1. Frank Zarth (BODY OASE) '61
Concept2 France
- 1. Patrick Migneaux (DEN) '62
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Boris Förster (BODY OASE) '61
Rowing Crew Rome I
- 1. Francesco Ceribelli (ITA) '63
St Neots RC I
- 1. Kevin Sadler (GBR) '63
BAAC I
- 1. David Byrnes (GBR) '63
Humlebæk Roklub I
- 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
Løb 160 55+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 55+ (55-59 years) 2000m 16 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Reinhard Sværke (Viking) '56
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jørgen Bloch (Bagsværd) '59
DW Preston I
- 1. Philip Dyer (GBR) '58
Róðrarsamband Føroya I
- 1. Hjalmar Joensen (Føroya) '57
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Flemming (Stevns) '56
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd) '59
Roklubben Skjold I
- 1. Finn Sørensen (Skjold) '55
A O BUC II
- 1. Jean-Baptiste LADIRE (FRA) '54
Royal Navy I
- 1. Poul Winton (GBR) '56
Skovshoved Roklub 2
- 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59
Strela St.Petersburg I
- 1. Alexander Vlasov (RUS) '57
A O BUC I
- 1. Bernard SOULISSE (FRA) '57
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Gert Nielsen (Skovshoved) '55
VK Smichov, CZE I
- 1. Milos Hunek (DEN) '58
JUST ROW IT I
- 1. jean francois janeau (FRA) '55
Humlebæk Roklub I
- 1. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59
Løb 161 55+LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Masters Men 55+ LW (55-59 years) 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57
Prosport Trento Italy I
- 1. Emanuele Romoli (ITA) '57
Løb 162 60+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 60+ (60-64 years) 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Per Amby (Odder) '54
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge I
- 1. Jürgen Eisner (RRVK) '49
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Siegfried Leschinski (BODY OASE) '51
A O BUC I
- 1. Patrick CESBRON (FRA) '49
Løb 163 60+LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Masters Men 60+ LW (60-64 years) 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub
- 1. Anders Weidick Andersen (Bagsværd) '50
LondonRC I
- 1. RocketRoy Brook (GBR) '51
A O BUC I
- 1. Christian GROCHOWSKI (FRA) '51
Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54
Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening I
- 1. John Busk (DEN) '53
Løb 164 65+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 65+ (65-69 years) 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Stig Rasmussen (DSR) '46
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
None I
- 1. Nigel Jepson (GBR) '48
Wolgaster Ruder Verein I
- 1. Knuth Draeger (GER) '48
Løb 165 65+LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Masters Men 65+ LW (65-69 years) 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Concept2 France
- 1. Alain Mangin (DEN) '48
Helsingør Roklub I
- 1. Per Boalth Rasmussen (Helsingør) '49
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby) '45
Holte Roklub
- 1. Jørgen Engelbrecht (Holte) '46
Løb 166 70+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 70+ (70-79 years) 2000m 16 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Middelfart Roklub I
- 1. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43
USV TU Dresden e.V. I
- 1. Christian Sommer (GER) '42
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Anders Bøgelund (Bagsværd) '37
VK OLOMOUC I
- 1. Jiri Urban (CZE) '41
Helsingør Roklub I
- 1. Henning Engelhardt (Helsingør) '42
A O BUC I
- 1. François MONATH (FRA) '43
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Peter Polzin (BODY OASE) '44
Stavanger triatlon klubb I
- 1. Olaf Ellefsen (STK) '44
RC Allemannia von 1866 Hamburg
- 1. Bernhard Strocka (GER) '43
Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Gerd Hamdorf (Nordslesvig) '38
Newquay Indoor Rowing club I
- 1. John Frederick Goodman (Newquay) '43
Roskilde Fjords Kajakklub I
- 1. Bjørn Johansen (RFK) '44
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Carsten Bech (Bagsværd) '39
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany II
- 1. Wofgang Strackow (BODY OASE) '44
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Per Steensen (Bagsværd) '39
Løb 167 70+LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Masters Men 70+ LW (70-79 years) 2000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Skjold I
- 1. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Tage Staal (Odder) '38
AFMELDT Viborg Roklub I
- 1. Kurt Bøgevig (Viborg) '42
Løb 170 80+MErgo Mænd Ergo - Masters Men 80+ (80-89 years) 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
Strib Ro- og Kajakklub I
- 1. Jørgen Rasmussen (Strib) '34
London RC I
- 1. Jim Brownlow (GBR) '33
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Christian Bloch (Lyngby) '32
Løb 206 U11 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women E (04+) 2min 2 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Gry Gjedsted (Tissø) '04
Løb 208 U11 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men E (04+) 2min 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Kevin Joensen (Stevns) '05
Løb 210 U13 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women DII (03) 2min 2 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Julie Munch (Stevns) '03
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Løb 212 U13 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men DII (03) 2min 2 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Steven Otte (Hadsund) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 214 U13 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women D (02) 2min 8 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '02
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Isabella Kobæk Larsen (Tissø) '02
Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
- 1. Rebecca Garz (GER) '02
Tissø Roklub II
- 1. Freja Gjedsted (Tissø) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Ida Aggernaes (KVIK) '02
Løb 216 U13 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men D (02) 2min 10 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub III
- 1. Emil Klitgaard (Hadsund) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Johan Wisholm (Hadsund) '02
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Sander Bach (Hadsund) '02
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Morten Gade Rasmussen (Furesø) '02
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Bjerre (Næstv.) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Rene Mulvad Pedersen (Stevns) '02
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Mike Christensen (Tissø) '02
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Adam Nylin (Lyngby) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
Løb 218 U15 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women CII (01) 3min 13 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '01
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Mie Jørgensen (Hvidovre) '01
Odder Roklub II
- 1. Sofie Mosegaard (Odder) '01
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns III
- 1. Trisse (Stevns) '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Anna Hof (KVIK) '01
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Sabrina Christiansen (Tissø) '01
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. (Stevns) '01
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Chili Preisler (Roskilde) '01
AFMELDT Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '00
Hadsund Roklub
- 1. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01
Dragør Roklub I
- 1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (Dragør) '01
Løb 220 U15 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men CII (01) 3min 25 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Oskar Hagen (Bagsværd) '01
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Hvidovre Roklub IV
- 1. Nikolai Du (Hvidovre) '01
AFMELDT Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Bertoni (Hvidovre) '01
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Johan Arentoft Kristensen (Odder) '01
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Tobias Bundgaard (KVIK) '01
Roforeningen KVIK III
- 1. Emilio Cordes Berg Arler (KVIK) '01
Odder Roklub II
- 1. Jonathan Martin Lara (Odder) '01
Holstebro Roklub IV
- 1. Ebbe Eliassen (Holstebro) '01
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Mikkel Jørgensen (Tissø) '01
Hvidovre Roklub III
- 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '01
Hvidovre Roklub II
- 1. Christoffer Nielsen (Hvidovre) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Hans Fedder Hinrichsen Kley (Nordslesvig) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Rune Schneider (Nordslesvig) '01
Hvidovre Roklub V
- 1. Oliver Sturup (Hvidovre) '01
Hvidovre Roklub VI
- 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01
Holstebro Roklub V
- 1. Mikkel Støjberg Andersen (Holstebro) '01
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
Løb 222 U15 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women C (00) 4min 17 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Veslařský klub Ohře Louny I
- 1. Barbora Jandová (CZE) '00
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
Odder Roklub II
- 1. Sofie Miller (Odder) '00
Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
- 1. Svea Gallas (GER) '00
Sorø Roklub V
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub V
- 1. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub IV
- 1. Liw Rosenberg (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub III
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub IV
- 1. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
- 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Amanda Berner (Roskilde) '00
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '00
Løb 224 U15 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men C (00) 4min 24 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Mikkel Bjørnbak Kjær (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Roklub VII
- 1. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
- 1. Niklas Hamann (GER) '00
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. William Zachariasen (Bagsværd) '00
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
Hadsund Roklub IV
- 1. Mathias Laustsen (Hadsund) '00
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Ulrick Dyring (Tissø) '00
Hadsund Roklub VI
- 1. Thomas Knudsen (Hadsund) '00
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
Tissø Roklub II
- 1. Magnus Jensen (Tissø) '00
Hadsund Roklub V
- 1. Nichlas Pedersen (Hadsund) '00
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '00
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Hadsund Roklub III
- 1. Rolf Bisgaard (Hadsund) '00
Sorø Roklub II
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jacob Clausen (Viking) '00
Løb 226 U16 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women BII (99) 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Johanne Larsen Kildesgaard (København) '99
AFMELDT Københavns Roklub II
- 1. Julie Brandt (København) '99
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Pernilla Tagmos (Holstebro) '99
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Mette Nissen (Tissø) '99
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Line Viuf (Ribe) '99
Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Sofie Munch (Stevns) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 227 U16 LWErgo Piger letvægt Ergo - Junior Women BII LW (99) 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
Tissø Roklub I
- 1. Janni Nissen (Tissø) '99
Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
- 1. Michelle Jäke (GER) '99
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frimann (Næstv.) '99
Løb 228 U16 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men BII (99) 2000m 14 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Timon Strømgren (København) '99
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99
Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
- 1. Oliver Garz (GER) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Hadsund Roklub III
- 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Roskilde Roklub III
- 1. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Kristian Alm (Bagsværd) '99
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Odense Roklub I
- 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
Løb 229 U16 LMErgo Drenge letvægt Ergo - Junior Men BII LW (99) 2000m 15 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Markus Christiansen (Viking) '99
AFMELDT Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Frederik Rode (Furesø) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jonatan Dahl (Bagsværd) '99
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Oscar Svane Hansen (Bagsværd) '99
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Emil Grønlund (Odder) '99
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
Holstebro Roklub IV
- 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. August Hein (Bagsværd) '99
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Benjamin Riishede Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '99
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub V
- 1. Mads-Emil Leolnar-Søe (Bagsværd) '99
Hadsund Roklub
- 1. Jesper Molin (Hadsund) '99
Løb 230 U17 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women B (98) 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Alma Lundin (Bagsværd) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Marta Kempf (Odense) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Mathilde Laursen (Roskilde) '98
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Freja Krüger (Roskilde) '98
AFMELDT Odder Roklub I
- 1. Anna Frandsen (Odder) '98
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Anne Larsen (Odense) '98
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Maria Kregler Gotil (København) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 231 U17 LWErgo Piger letvægt Ergo - Junior Women B LW (98) 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
Frankfurter Ruder Club von 1882 e.V. I
- 1. Jessica Möller (GER) '98
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
Løb 232 U17 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men B (98) 2000m 11 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Steffan Condamine (Nordslesvig) '98
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
Odense Roklub III
- 1. Lasse Houmann Thygesen (Odense) '98
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
Roklubben Viking II
- 1. Felix Kruhøffer (Viking) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR) '98
Roklubben Viking I
- 1. Jeppe Storm (Viking) '98
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Christian Dose Grimstrup (Ribe) '98
Løb 233 U17 LMErgo Drenge letvægt Ergo - Junior Men B LW (98) 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
Maribo Roklub I
- 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Maribo) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Løb 234 U19 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women AII (97) 2000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
Løb 235 U19 LWErgo Piger letvægt Ergo - Junior Women AII LW (97) 2000m 5 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense) '97
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
St Neots RC I
- 1. Eleanor Sadler (GBR) '97
Løb 236 U19 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men AII (97) 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
Rungsted Roklub I
- 1. Johan Wichmann Skærbæk (Rung) '97
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Mathias Martin Nielsen (Lyngby) '97
AFMELDT Københavns Roklub II
- 1. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
AFMELDT Caspers Roklub I
- 1. Casper Ingerslev Nielsen (DEN) '97
AFMELDT Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. Ditlev Frickmann (Fredensborg) '97
AFMELDT Københavns Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 237 U19 LMErgo Drenge letvægt Ergo - Junior Men AII LW (97) 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Caspers Roklub I
- 1. Casper Ingerslev Nielsen (DEN) '97
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø) '97
AFMELDT Odder Roklub I
- 1. Aske Rasborg Best (Odder) '97
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Søren Baastrup (Lyngby) '97
LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
- 1. ALEXANDROS ZISIMIDES (CYP) '97
Løb 238 U19 WErgo Piger Ergo - Junior Women A (96) 2000m 7 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub
- 1. Cecilia Overgaard Andersen (Silkeborg) '96
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Marie Frimann (Næstv.) '96
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
AFMELDT Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Kristina Katballe (Aarhus) '96
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Monica Molin (DSR) '96
Løb 239 U19 LWErgo Piger letvægt Ergo - Junior Women A LW (96) 2000m 1 tilmelding
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Olivia Cardel (Odder) '96
Løb 240 U19 MErgo Drenge Ergo - Junior Men A (96) 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe) '96
Holstebro Roklub IV
- 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '96
Holstebro Roklub I
- 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Rasmus Nielsen (Roskilde) '96
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Søren Brag (Nordslesvig) '97
AFMELDT Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Christoffer Eilskov Jensen (Holstebro) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd) '96
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Gustav Vangsgaard (KVIK) '96
Løb 241 U19 LMErgo Drenge letvægt Ergo - Junior Men A LW (96) 2000m 3 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Sorø Roklub II
- 1. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 301 WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Adaptive ASW 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Tees Rowing Club
- 1. Caroline MacDonald (GBR) '71
LPK
- 1. Zanna Cveckovska (LAT) '83
Tees Rowing Club 2
- 1. Nicolette Erevik (GBR) '74
LOTTO BYDGOSTIA BYDGOSZCZ
- 1. Paulina Szmajda (POL) '87
Løb 302 WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Adaptive TA (W) 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Poland Pararowing Team
- 1. Jolanta Majka (POL) '78
Tees Rowing Club
- 1. Gillian Lathan (GBR) '86
Løb 303 WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Adaptive LTA (W) 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
LPK II
- 1. Zanna Cveckovska (LAT) '83
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Mia Sørensen (Bagsværd) '73
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Bertha Flensborg (Bagsværd) '81
Løb 304 MErgo Mænd Ergo - Adaptive ASM 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Belarus Rowing Federation
- 1. DZMITRY RYSHKEVICH (BLR) '86
Poland Pararowing Team
- 1. Leszek Niewiarowski (POL) '79
Løb 305 MErgo Mænd Ergo - Adaptive TA (M) 1000m 1 tilmelding
Poland Pararowing Team
- 1. Michal Gadowski (POL) '90
Løb 306 MErgo Mænd Ergo - Adaptive LTA (M) 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
LPK II
- 1. Aleksejs Korsaks (LAT) '79
SAHV I
- 1. Milan Lackovič (SVK) '74
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Claus Helgesen (Bagsværd) '76
AFMELDT ČVK I
- 1. Václav Trnka (CZE) '73
Blindes Skiunion I
- 1. Arne Christensen (DEN) '53
B&B I
- 1. Brian Sibbern (DEN) '80
LPK IV
- 1. Pavels Kazakevics (LAT) '87
LPK III
- 1. Anrejs Kirins (LAT) '71
Løb 401 U23 LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - U-23 Women LW (19-22) 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Christine Borch Serritslev (Roskilde) '95
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Marianne Vinsand (Bagsværd) '95
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sara Nissen (Odense) '93
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Mette Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '94
AFMELDT Silkeborg Roklub I
- 1. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Silkeborg) '95
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
Løb 402 U23 WErgo Kvinder Ergo - U-23 Women (19-22) 2000m 10 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd) '95
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
Odense Roklub IV
- 1. Katrine Drest Jørgensen (Odense) '95
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Emma Kiehn (Odense) '94
Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
- 1. Dorottya Sváb (HUN) '94
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Monica Molin (DSR) '96
Odense Roklub III
- 1. Helene Schroll Jørgensen (Odense) '95
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Anne Sophie Dyerberg (DSR) '95
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (Odense) '92
Løb 403 U23 LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - U-23 Men LW (19-22) 2000m 19 tilmeldinger
Lyngby Roklub III
- 1. Oliver Rying Thomsen (Lyngby) '95
Lyngby Roklub IV
- 1. Tim Antonie-Hansen (Lyngby) '94
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
Bagsværd Roklub V
- 1. Mike Christensen (Bagsværd) '93
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Mads Brogaard (Roskilde) '94
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Sebastian Terp (Furesø) '95
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '94
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Jesper Fredsted (Odense) '93
AFMELDT Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Carl Traff (KVIK) '95
Odder Roklub II
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Nikolaj Mathias Primault (Bagsværd) '92
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Mads Petersen (Bagsværd) '95
Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Morten Wesley Malm (Aarhus) '95
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Christian Gjessing (Bagsværd) '92
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Thomas Aagaard (DSR) '94
Nordslesvigsk Roklub
- 1. Niclas Schmidt (Nordslesvig) '95
Løb 404 U23 MErgo Mænd Ergo - U-23 Men (19-22) 2000m 18 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Asbjørn Stahlhut (DSR) '94
Roskilde Roklub III
- 1. Mads Kjøller (Roskilde) '94
Roklubben Ægir I
- 1. Mathias Kristensen (Ægir) '93
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Tobias Kempf (Odense) '93
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
AFMELDT Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian A.F. Thomassen (Aarhus) '95
Budapest Evezős Egyesület II
- 1. Gergely Papp (HUN) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Jacob Kviat Bergman (KVIK) '94
Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
- 1. Bendegúz Pétervári-Molnár (HUN) '93
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Sebastian Bayer (DSR) '94
Odense Roklub III
- 1. Esben Rusbjerg (Odense) '94
Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
AFMELDT Nordslesvigsk Roklub
- 1. Jesper Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '93
Løb 405 LWErgo Kvinder letvægt Ergo - Women Open LW 2000m 9 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Sarah Jürgensen (Bagsværd) '88
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Christina Pultz (Odder) '88
Lyngby Dameroklub I
- 1. Helene Nygaard Olsen (LDR) '85
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (Roskilde) '90
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Marie Westhausen Gottlieb (DSR) '87
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Camilla Derai (ITA) '85
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Kirstine Halberg Engel (Bagsværd) '90
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Ida Nymann Petersen (Lyngby) '87
LPK 2
- 1. Olga Svirska (LAT) '86
Løb 406 WErgo Kvinder Ergo - Women Open 2000m 13 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub IV
- 1. Rannva Lava Olsen (DSR) '90
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Nina Byriel Kronborg (DSR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Annetta Cecilia Eidesgaard (DSR) '90
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
VK OLOMOUC I
- 1. Pavlina Zizkova (CZE) '80
Danske Studenters Roklub V
- 1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR) '67
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Henriette Skavin (Skovshoved) '89
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
HGVS I
- 1. Karen Brøgger (DEN) '72
Rønne Roklub I
- 1. Kate Petersen (Rønne) '90
AFMELDT Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Løb 407 LMErgo Mænd letvægt Ergo - Men Open LW 2000m 20 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Henrik Stephansen (Furesø) '88
Odder Roklub I
- 1. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89
Næstved Roklub I
- 1. Morten Jørgensen (Næstv.) '85
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Christian Michaelsen (Bagsværd) '91
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Søgaard Larsen (Bagsværd) '88
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde) '88
Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Andrej Lawaetz Bendtsen (Aarhus) '90
Royal Club Nautique de Tournai I
- 1. Rémy Moulin (BEL) '91
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Markus Christensen (Sandefjord) '90
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Riccardo Venturi (ITA) '89
LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
- 1. ARISTOTELIS IOANNOU (CYP) '85
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde) '85
Hadsund Roklub I
- 1. Christian Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '88
Hadsund Roklub II
- 1. Jens Noll Nielsen (Hadsund) '90
Silkeborg Roklub I
- 1. Emil Espensen (Silkeborg) '91
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Kristian Sloth (Aalborg) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Jannik Nilton (DSR) '90
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Thorbjørn Patscheider (Bagsværd) '91
AFMELDT Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Lasse Dittmann (Bagsværd) '83
Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Jesper Ørskov (Hvidovre) '88
Løb 408 MErgo Mænd Ergo - Men Open 2000m 26 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86
Danske Studenters Roklub IV
- 1. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '91
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Michael Ludwigsen (DSR) '88
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
Strela St.Petersburg II
- 1. andrey petrov (RUS) '87
Danske Studenters Roklub V
- 1. Mark Hartsteen (DSR) '91
Sporting Palace - Italian Team I
- 1. Francesco Paolo Vacca (ITA) '89
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Mads Odden (Sandefjord) '88
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jes Struck (Bagsværd) '85
Höganäs Roddförening II
- 1. Dennis Gustavsson (SWE) '91
Aalborg Roklub II
- 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Stefan Matzen (Nordslesvig) '91
Aalborg Roklub V
- 1. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
Höganäs Roddförening III
- 1. Pontus Gustavsson (SWE) '88
Aalborg Roklub III
- 1. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
LIMASSOL NAUTICAL CLUB I
- 1. KLEANTHIS KLEANTHOUS (CYP) '85
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Loui Lam (KVIK) '90
AFMELDT Aalborg Roklub IV
- 1. laurits mathiessen (Aalborg) '93
Strela St.Petersburg I
- 1. anton petrov (RUS) '86
BODY OASE Neuenhagen Team Germany I
- 1. Felix Förster (BODY OASE) '89
No club I
- 1. Simon Stone (GBR) '73
Aalborg Roklub I
- 1. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
Aalborg Roklub 2
- 1. (Aalborg) '83
Løb 501 W/M 4-Stafet Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - Fitness/Company relay 4x500m 2000m 22 tilmeldinger
BODY OASE Neuenhagen M
- 1. Siegfried Leschinski (BODY OASE) '51
- 2. Boris Förster (BODY OASE) '61
- 3. Frank Zarth (BODY OASE) '61
- 4. Felix Förster (BODY OASE) '89
Brenntag Nordic 2
- 1. Veronika Karlsson (Bagsværd) '84
- 2. Bjørk Pedersen (DEN) '70
- 3. Pia Nielsen (DEN) '59
- 4. Jens Brandt (DEN) '64
VL-02
- 1. Alessandro Colombo (ITA) '89
- 2. Charles MACMILLAN (ITA) '67
- 3. Marco Frontini (ITA) '81
- 4. Tonino Forastiero (ITA) '83
Italian Team
- 1. Loriana Bigatti (ITA) '56
- 2. Valentina Pezzano (ITA) '77
- 3. Sveva Coltellacci (ITA) '77
- 4. Patrizia Scialò (ITA) '66
NCC Construction
- 1. Max Jensen (DEN) '74
- 2. Mads Bysted (DEN) '82
- 3. Mads Hermann (DEN) '73
- 4. Michael Hede Jensen (DEN) '68
EKJ 1
- 1. Sven Bo Madsen (DEN) '46
- 2. Jon Thisted Simonsen (DEN) '60
- 3. Susanne Bebe (DEN) '52
- 4. Thomas Warrer (DEN) '69
Sporting Palace - Italian team
- 1. Antonio Lombardi (ITA) '62
- 2. Francesco Paolo Vacca (ITA) '89
- 3. Manuel Mariani (ITA) '81
- 4. Alfredo Silvestri (ITA) '75
BODY OASE Neuenhagen WHW
- 1. Sibylle Zarth (BODY OASE) '63
- 2. Gaby Höltke (BODY OASE) '67
- 3. Kerstin Schiffner (BODY OASE) '64
- 4. Manuela Hedtke (BODY OASE) '64
TSH Fysioterapi
- 1. Andreas Flou Jensen (DEN) '85
- 2. Christina O'Sullivan (DEN) '88
- 3. Troels Skole Hansen (DEN) '86
- 4. Christian Kejser Hartz (DEN) '85
Coloplast R&D
- 1. Jens Jørgen Tramm (DEN) '65
- 2. John Raabo Nielsen (DEN) '71
- 3. Michael H. Qvist (DEN) '70
- 4. Philip Norup Olsen (DEN) '71
Spar Nord
- 1. Lis Bay (Kalundb) '42
- 2. Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen (Kalundb) '70
- 3. Knud Nielsen (Kalundb) '41
- 4. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb) '71
EKJ 2
- 1. Yilmaz Sahin (DEN) '58
- 2. Liv Jønsson (DEN) '92
- 3. Ólafur Hrafnkell Baldursson (DEN) '78
- 4. Erik Heberg (DEN) '52
Olympisk Klub Danmark
- 1. Jesper Pilegaard (DEN) '64
- 2. Sarah Lauritzen (DEN) '76
- 3. Reiner Modest (DEN) '49
- 4. Dorthe Friis Thanning (DEN) '77
Arm-Tec Division
- 1. Brian Sørensen (DEN) '12
- 2. Erik Petersen (DEN) '67
- 3. Morten Nielsen (DEN) '61
- 4. Steffen Nielsen (DEN) '90
Team Oticon
- 1. Jelena Citacowic (DEN) '73
- 2. Kim Jakobsen (DEN) '59
- 3. Anders Erik Petersen (DEN) '66
- 4. Asger Lenzing (DEN) '71
Brandvæsnet
- 1. Henrik Tofte (DEN) '74
- 2. John Busk (DEN) '53
- 3. Rebecca Busk (DEN) '95
- 4. Thomas Vedsmand (DEN) '69
Brenntag Nordic 1
- 1. Torsten Waltz (DEN) '69
- 2. Lars Jørgensen (DEN) '69
- 3. Philipp Szukat (DEN) '85
- 4. Flemming Jørgensen (DEN) '63
AFMELDT 365° Design
- 1. Michael Vindfeldt (Skanderborg) '92
- 2. Ole Vindfeldt (Skanderborg) '66
- 3. Anders Bottke (Skanderborg) '95
- 4. Karl Bertram (Skanderborg) '95
VL-01
- 1. Andrea Rossetti (ITA) '86
- 2. Alessandro Michellon (ITA) '80
- 3. Alessandro Crepaldi (ITA) '86
- 4. Paolo Verti (ITA) '83
Alfa Laval Copenhagen
- 1. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
- 2. (Sorø) '81
- 3. (Sorø) '59
- 4. (Sorø) '65
Team Danmark atleter
- 1. Sophus Johannesen (Roskilde) '87
- 2. Hans Christian Sørensen (Odense) '86
- 3. René Holten Poulsen (DEN) '88
- 4. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
BODY OASE Neuenhagen WLW
- 1. Nora Förster (BODY OASE) '63
- 2. Birgit Jagnow (BODY OASE) '64
- 3. Karola Gomert (BODY OASE) '52
- 4. Gisela Jagnow (BODY OASE) '41
Løb 502 W/M 4-Stafet Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - School relay 4x500m 2000m 8 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Skole 5
- 1. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01
- 2. Mikkel Grønhøj Gregersen (Hadsund) '00
- 3. Thea Bach Stegger (Hadsund) '00
- 4. Nicolai Heedegaard (Hadsund) '99
Hadsund Skole 3
- 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
- 2. Sofie Matiesen (Hadsund) '98
- 3. Ninna Pedersen (Hadsund) '98
- 4. Jesper Molin (Hadsund) '99
Hadsund Skole 2
- 1. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
- 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
- 3. Jeppe Bach Sørensen (Hadsund) '00
- 4. Tobias Grøn (Hadsund) '00
Tradium Handelsgymnasiet
- 1. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund) '92
- 2. Christian Danmark (Hadsund) '94
- 3. Joakim Andersen (Hadsund) '94
- 4. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
Hadsund Skole 4
- 1. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
- 2. Max Jensen (Hadsund) '99
- 3. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
- 4. Nichlas Pedersen (Hadsund) '00
Hadsund Skole
- 1. Emilie Hyrup Pedersen (Hadsund) '99
- 2. Magnus Bartholomæussen (Hadsund) '99
- 3. Signe Harbo Christiansen (Hadsund) '99
- 4. Astrid Rix (Hadsund) '99
Team SOŠ technicka, Galanta
- 1. Dominik Hajdák (SVK) '96
- 2. Arpád Polgár (SVK) '97
- 3. Szabolcs Kertész (SVK) '97
- 4. Vojtech Fakaš (SVK) '97
Gymnazium Vamberyho, Dunajska Streda
- 1. Emese Csorgo (SVK) '97
- 2. Beatrix Nagy (SVK) '96
- 3. Petra Zsoldosova (SVK) '96
- 4. Rebeka Szucsova (SVK) '98
Løb 601 U13 WErgo Sprint Piger Ergo - Junior E/D SPRINT Women 100m 3 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Julie Munch (Stevns) '03
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Frederikke Munch (Stevns) '04
Løb 602 U13 MErgo Sprint Drenge Ergo - Junior E/D SPRINT Men 100m 7 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Rene Mulvad Pedersen (Stevns) '02
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Kevin Joensen (Stevns) '05
Hellerup Roklub II
- 1. Jonathan Weise (Hellerup) '04
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Adam Nylin (Lyngby) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
Hellerup Roklub I
- 1. Christoffer Weise (Hellerup) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Lucas Vincent Boysen Larsen (Roskilde) '02
Løb 603 U15 WErgo Sprint Piger Ergo - Junior C SPRINT Women 200m 9 tilmeldinger
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns II
- 1. Trisse (Stevns) '01
AFMELDT Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Chili Preisler (Roskilde) '01
Roklubben Stevns I
- 1. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
AFMELDT Roklubben Stevns III
- 1. (Stevns) '01
Fredensborg Roklub I
- 1. (Fredensborg) '00
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Amanda Berner (Roskilde) '00
Dragør Roklub I
- 1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (Dragør) '01
Løb 604 U15 MErgo Sprint Drenge Ergo - Junior C SPRINT Men 200m 17 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Tobias Taudal (Odense) '00
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Hans Fedder Hinrichsen Kley (Nordslesvig) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Jeppe Palmberg (Bagsværd) '01
Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord II
- 1. Mathias Holst Andersen (DEN) '00
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
Bagsværd Roklub VI
- 1. William Zachariasen (Bagsværd) '00
Holstebro Roklub II
- 1. Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '00
Holstebro Roklub VI
- 1. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
Bagsværd Roklub VII
- 1. Oskar Hagen (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub V
- 1. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Rune Schneider (Nordslesvig) '01
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. (Sorø) '00
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00
Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
- 1. Kevin Drenck (DEN) '00
Dragør Roklub I
- 1. Victor Brünnich Rasmussen (Dragør) '01
Løb 605 U17 WErgo Sprint Piger Ergo - Junior B SPRINT Women 200m 14 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
Bagsværd Roklub VIII
- 1. Emilie Granskov Hansen (Bagsværd) '98
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Bagsværd Roklub VII
- 1. Alma Lundin (Bagsværd) '98
Bagsværd Roklub VI
- 1. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Line Viuf (Ribe) '99
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98
Bagsværd Roklub V
- 1. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
Holstebro Roklub V
- 1. Pernilla Tagmos (Holstebro) '99
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
Aarhus Roklub I
- 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Freja Krüger (Roskilde) '98
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 606 U17 MErgo Sprint Drenge Ergo - Junior B SPRINT Men 200m 32 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub IV
- 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
Bagsværd Roklub IX
- 1. Benjamin Riishede Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '99
Bagsværd Roklub V
- 1. August Kalør (Bagsværd) '98
Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord II
- 1. Frederik Dyrup Petersen (DEN) '98
Holstebro Roklub III
- 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
Hellerup Roklub I
- 1. Jakob Grænge (Hellerup) '98
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Haug Krab (Nordslesvig) '99
Odense Roklub III
- 1. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
Bagsværd Roklub VII
- 1. Mads-Emil Leolnar-Søe (Bagsværd) '99
Bagsværd Roklub IV
- 1. Oscar Svane Hansen (Bagsværd) '99
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Christian Dose Grimstrup (Ribe) '98
Roskilde Roklub II
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Steffan Condamine (Nordslesvig) '98
Odense Roklub I
- 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Emil Laage Christiansen (Roskilde) '99
Lyngby Roklub I
- 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Lyngby Roklub II
- 1. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99
Bagsværd Roklub III
- 1. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Jonatan Dahl (Bagsværd) '99
Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
- 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub III
- 1. Nikolaj Leth Bernsen (DSR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Kristian Alm (Bagsværd) '99
Odense Roklub VI
- 1. Lasse Houmann Thygesen (Odense) '98
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Esben Søvndahl (DSR) '99
Odense Roklub V
- 1. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
- 1. Asbjørn Lolk-Hansen (DEN) '99
Odense Roklub II
- 1. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
Bagsværd Roklub VI
- 1. August Hein (Bagsværd) '99
Danske Studenters Roklub II
- 1. Mathias Daniel Ven (DSR) '98
Bagsværd Roklub VIII
- 1. Hannibal Elvekjær (Bagsværd) '98
Holte Roklub I
- 1. Victor Gairy Aasmul (Holte) '99
Løb 607 U19 WErgo Sprint Piger Ergo - Junior A SPRINT Women 200m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Ida Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '97
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Silkeborg Roklub I
- 1. Cecilia Overgaard Andersen (Silkeborg) '96
Sorø Roklub I
- 1. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Monica Molin (DSR) '96
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Kirstine Bruun Viuff (Ribe) '97
Løb 608 U19 MErgo Sprint Drenge Ergo - Junior A SPRINT Men 200m 10 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Søren Brag (Nordslesvig) '97
Ribe Roklub I
- 1. Sebastian Adelhardt - (Ribe) '96
Roklubben Furesø II
- 1. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø) '97
Nyborg Roklub I
- 1. Mikkel Pedersen (Nyborg) '96
Roklubben Furesø IV
- 1. Frederik Theil Jensen (Furesø) '97
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Marcus Johansen (Bagsværd) '97
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Lasse Laage Christiansen (Roskilde) '97
Roklubben Furesø III
- 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
- 1. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '96
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Gustav Vangsgaard (KVIK) '96
Løb 609 WErgo Sprint Kvinder Ergo - Senior Open SPRINT Women 200m 14 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Sofie Råberg Mikkelsen (Bagsværd) '95
AFMELDT Silkeborg Roklub I
- 1. Helena Østergaard Rasmussen (Silkeborg) '95
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Anne Dsane Andersen (KVIK) '92
GYVSEK I
- 1. Szilvia Mercedesz Boros (HUN) '76
Kalundborg Roklub I
- 1. Lene Haugaard Mikkelsen (Kalundb) '70
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62
Skovshoved Roklub III
- 1. Malene Windfeldt (Skovshoved) '77
Rønne Roklub I
- 1. Kate Petersen (Rønne) '90
Skovshoved Roklub II
- 1. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved) '64
Humlebæk Roklub I
- 1. Pia Rasmussen (Humlebæk) '64
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Lucie Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '95
Roskilde Roklub I
- 1. Christine Borch Serritslev (Roskilde) '95
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Fie Johansen (Bagsværd) '95
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Henriette Skavin (Skovshoved) '89
Løb 610 MErgo Sprint Mænd Ergo - Senior Open SPRINT Men 200m 25 tilmeldinger
Newquay Indoor Rowing club I
- 1. simon newton (Newquay) '80
Budapest Evezős Egyesület II
- 1. Gergely Papp (HUN) '93
Skovshoved Triathlon klub I
- 1. Casper Skoubo (DEN) '88
Roforeningen KVIK III
- 1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
Uden klub I
- 1. Martin Petersen (Uden Klub) '86
Roforeningen KVIK V
- 1. Carl Traff (KVIK) '95
Hjemme fra Kælderen I
- 1. Thomas Jensen (DEN) '67
Danske Studenters Roklub I
- 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
Roforeningen KVIK I
- 1. Poul Pilegaard (KVIK) '83
Roforeningen KVIK II
- 1. Jimmi Helldorf (KVIK) '84
Sandefjord Roklubb I
- 1. Mads Odden (Sandefjord) '88
AFMELDT Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
- 1. Jesper Tronier Hansen (Nordslesvig) '93
Hvidovre Roklub I
- 1. Heini Hybschmann (Hvidovre) '69
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
- 1. Stefan Matzen (Nordslesvig) '91
Sandefjord Roklubb II
- 1. Markus Christensen (Sandefjord) '90
Roforeningen KVIK IV
- 1. Nikolaj Krarup (KVIK) '81
Skullerud Sports Senter I
- 1. Dirk Möller (Skullerud) '67
Kano- og Kajakklubben Nord I
- 1. Hans Lolk-Hansen (DEN) '62
Skovshoved Roklub I
- 1. Richard Nissen (Skovshoved) '54
Newquay Indoor Rowing club II
- 1. John Frederick Goodman (Newquay) '43
Bagsværd Roklub I
- 1. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
Fredericia Roklub II
- 1. Christian Hvidbjerg Djurhuus (Fr.cia) '95
Fredericia Roklub I
- 1. Christian Kiær (Fr.cia) '93
Bagsværd Roklub II
- 1. Emil Kjerri (Bagsværd) '88
Budapest Evezős Egyesület I
- 1. Bendegúz Pétervári-Molnár (HUN) '93
Løb 701 U17 W/M 4-Stafet Piger/drenge 4-Stafet - Club relay, Junior B,C,D,E 4x500m 2000m 27 tilmeldinger
Odder I
- 1. Sarah Moslund (Odder) '98
- 2. Emil Grønlund (Odder) '99
- 3. Jonathan Martin Lara (Odder) '01
- 4. Johan Arentoft Kristensen (Odder) '01
Odder II
- 1. Christine Meinert Cardel (Odder) '01
- 2. Sofie Mosegaard (Odder) '01
- 3. Sofie Miller (Odder) '00
- 4. Marie Poulsen (Odder) '00
Team A
- 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd) '99
- 4. Stine Mathiasen (Bagsværd) '98
Hvidovres Ne
- 1. Christoffer Nielsen (Hvidovre) '01
- 2. Oliver Sturup (Hvidovre) '01
- 3. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
- 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Kano & Kajakklubben Nord
- 1. Asbjørn Lolk-Hansen (DEN) '99
- 2. Frederik Dyrup Petersen (DEN) '98
- 3. Kevin Drenck (DEN) '00
- 4. Mathias Holst Andersen (DEN) '00
Sorøs stærke C-piger
- 1. (Sorø) '00
- 2. Freja Liv Holmark (Sorø) '00
- 3. (Sorø) '00
- 4. (Sorø) '00
Team B
- 1. Emilie Jersild (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Mathilde Skovgaard (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd) '98
- 4. Alma Lundin (Bagsværd) '98
Team C
- 1. Benjamin Riishede Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '99
- 2. Jonatan Dahl (Bagsværd) '99
- 3. Kristian Alm (Bagsværd) '99
- 4. Mikkel Aaslet (Bagsværd) '98
Holstebro II
- 1. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Christoffer Kvist Nielsen (Holstebro) '00
- 3. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
- 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Roskilde Roklub
- 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
- 2. Freja Krüger (Roskilde) '98
- 3. Andreas Yde (Roskilde) '99
- 4. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Odense
- 1. Anders Salling (Odense) '99
- 2. Andreas Finne Skovbakke (Odense) '99
- 3. David Lønholm Shekufa (Odense) '99
- 4. Søren Dahl Hansen (Odense) '98
Tissø I
- 1. Mette Nissen (Tissø) '99
- 2. Sabrina Christiansen (Tissø) '01
- 3. Isabella Kobæk Larsen (Tissø) '02
- 4. Kristian Jensen (Tissø) '98
Sorøs superkvartet
- 1. (Sorø) '99
- 2. (Sorø) '00
- 3. (Sorø) '00
- 4. (Sorø) '00
L*R I
- 1. Adam Nylin (Lyngby) '02
- 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
- 3. Mathias Ærendahl Heldbo (Lyngby) '99
- 4. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
Team E
- 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd) '00
- 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
- 3. William Zachariasen (Bagsværd) '00
- 4. Laura Bruun Øemig (Bagsværd) '00
Tissø III
- 1. Magnus Jensen (Tissø) '00
- 2. Ulrick Dyring (Tissø) '00
- 3. Janni Nissen (Tissø) '99
- 4. Mikkel Jørgensen (Tissø) '01
Holstebro I
- 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Andreas Kristensen (Holstebro) '01
- 3. Maria Dixen Nielsen (Holstebro) '98
- 4. Nichlas Ulnits (Holstebro) '00
Tissø II
- 1. Mike Christensen (Tissø) '02
- 2. Freja Gjedsted (Tissø) '02
- 3. Gry Gjedsted (Tissø) '04
- 4. Kirstine Evald Andersson (Tissø) '98
Team F
- 1. August Kalør (Bagsværd) '98
- 2. Hannibal Elvekjær (Bagsværd) '98
- 3. Oscar Svane Hansen (Bagsværd) '99
- 4. Emilie Granskov Hansen (Bagsværd) '98
AFMELDT Stevns 1
- 1. Trisse (Stevns) '01
- 2. Sofie Munch (Stevns) '99
- 3. (Stevns) '01
- 4. Mathilde Joensen (Stevns) '01
Team D
- 1. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd) '03
- 2. Jakob Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '00
- 3. Niels Østergaard (Bagsværd) '01
- 4. Oskar Hagen (Bagsværd) '01
Holstebro III
- 1. Jonas G. Lund (Holstebro) '99
- 2. Mie Andersen (Holstebro) '98
- 3. Ebbe Eliassen (Holstebro) '01
- 4. Lukas Nygaard (Holstebro) '99
Furesø
- 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
- 2. Lauge Endel Rønn (Furesø) '01
- 3. Anders Enrico Krog Petersen (Furesø) '02
- 4. Morten Gade Rasmussen (Furesø) '02
KVIK II
- 1. Anna Hof (KVIK) '01
- 2. Thor Friis (KVIK) '99
- 3. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
- 4. Ida Aggernaes (KVIK) '02
Sorøs seje piger
- 1. Astrid Brehmer (Sorø) '00
- 2. Klara Christensen (Sorø) '00
- 3. (Sorø) '99
- 4. (Sorø) '01
KVIK
- 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
- 2. Tobias Bundgaard (KVIK) '01
- 3. Emilio Cordes Berg Arler (KVIK) '01
- 4. Nicolai Krogsgaard (KVIK) '00
Holstebro Roklub IV
- 1. Mikkel Støjberg Andersen (Holstebro) '01
- 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
- 3. Pernilla Tagmos (Holstebro) '99
- 4. Gry Nikolajsen (Holstebro) '98
Løb 702 W/M 4-Stafet Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet - Club relay, junior A, Senior, Master 4x1000m 4000m 18 tilmeldinger
Holstebro
- 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
- 2. Aske Petersen (Holstebro) '96
- 3. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
- 4. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
Odder II
- 1. Mathias Larsen (Odder) '92
- 2. Alex Berg (Odder) '93
- 3. Steffen Bonde (Odder) '89
- 4. Tage Staal (Odder) '38
SKJOLD
- 1. Cay Berg Nielsen (Skjold) '57
- 2. Flemming Bay (Skjold) '37
- 3. Jacob Krusell (Skjold) '60
- 4. Poul Jensen (Skjold) '60
KVIK
- 1. Henrik Dencher (KVIK) '41
- 2. Christian Dencker (KVIK) '66
- 3. Niels Dencker (KVIK) '69
- 4. William Dencker (KVIK) '97
Furesø III
- 1. Sebastian Terp (Furesø) '95
- 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
- 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
- 4. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Odense I
- 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense) '96
- 2. Katrine Drest Jørgensen (Odense) '95
- 3. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense) '98
- 4. Helene Schroll Jørgensen (Odense) '95
Team Kaffe+
- 1. Alexander S. Sørensen (Bagsværd) '91
- 2. Jacob Neergaard (Bagsværd) '89
- 3. William Schrøder (Bagsværd) '89
- 4. Julie Gyldendal Langhoff (Bagsværd) '93
Furesø II
- 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63
- 2. Emil Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '96
- 3. Marcus Pii Lunau Blanke (Furesø) '95
- 4. Henrik Stephansen (Furesø) '88
Sorø II
- 1. (Sorø) '97
- 2. Ida Brehmer (Sorø) '97
- 3. Ida Langkjær (Sorø) '97
- 4. Astrid Steensberg (Sorø) '96
Odder I
- 1. Per Amby (Odder) '54
- 2. Aske Rasborg Best (Odder) '97
- 3. Olivia Cardel (Odder) '96
- 4. Michael Brandt (Odder) '83
KVIK 1
- 1. Line Andersen (KVIK) '77
- 2. Jens Chr. Kofoed (KVIK) '63
- 3. Jesper Hansen (KVIK) '66
- 4. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
Sorø I
- 1. Anders Lindblom (Sorø) '96
- 2. (Sorø) '95
- 3. Jakob Lillelund (Sorø) '98
- 4. Jens Albert Graudal (Sorø) '97
Aalborg Roklub
- 1. Anders Boutrup Petersen (Aalborg) '89
- 2. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
- 3. (Aalborg) '83
- 4. (Aalborg) '90
Furesø I
- 1. Peter Torp Eklund (Furesø) '97
- 2. Julius Benjamin Osmundsen (Furesø) '97
- 3. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
- 4. Frederik Theil Jensen (Furesø) '97
Fredensborg
- 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
- 2. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
- 3. Ulrik Jensen (Fredensborg) '65
- 4. Søren Eriksen (Fredensborg) '59
Team 18+
- 1. Nikolaj Mathias Primault (Bagsværd) '92
- 2. Per Sørensen (Bagsværd) '81
- 3. Steffen Nielsen (Bagsværd) '91
- 4. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Team Jern+
- 1. Peter Søgaard (Bagsværd) '85
- 2. Jens Olav Dahlgaard (Bagsværd) '86
- 3. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
- 4. Jes Struck (Bagsværd) '85
SR Supermix
- 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59
- 2. Richard Nissen (Skovshoved) '54
- 3. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved) '64
- 4. Malene Windfeldt (Skovshoved) '77