Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2020

Løb 105
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
A Finale 0. kl.:00:00

5

Silkeborg I
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

9

Hadsund II
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

6

AFMELDTKøbenhavn I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)

11

Hadsund I
  • Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

3

Holstebro I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

8

KVIK II
  • Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
Løb 105
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
1. Indledende 10. okt kl.:14:00

1

Bagsværd I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

2

Roskilde I
  • Iben Bech (Roskilde)

3

Holstebro I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

4

Ægir I
  • Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)

5

Silkeborg I
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

6

AFMELDTKøbenhavn I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 105
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. okt kl.:14:10

7

Bagsværd II
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

8

KVIK II
  • Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)

9

Hadsund II
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

10

Roskilde II
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

11

Hadsund I
  • Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

14

Randers I
  • Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers)
Løb 106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
1. Indledende 10. okt kl.:14:20

1

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

3

Kolding I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

4

AFMELDTKøbenhavn II
  • Asbjørn Neumann (København)

5

DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

6

Ægir II
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

7

København III
  • Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
Løb 106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. okt kl.:14:30

9

København I
  • Charlie McDonald** (København)

11

Roskilde III
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

12

Roskilde I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

13

Hadsund II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

14

Hadsund III
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
3. Indledende 10. okt kl.:14:40

15

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

16

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

17

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

18

Roskilde II
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

20

AFMELDTLyngby/KKL III
  • Marcus Modest (Lyngby)

21

AFMELDTLyngby/KKL II
  • Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
Løb 108
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1000m
1. Indledende 10. okt kl.:15:10

1

AFMELDTBagsværd II
  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

2

Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

3

AFMELDTDSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR)

4

Sorø I
  • 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  • 2. Tobias Handberg (Sorø)

5

Holstebro
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)

6

Ægir II
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
Løb 108
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. okt kl.:15:20

7

Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)

8

AFMELDTKøbenhavn I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)

9

Roskilde I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

11

Jels I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 100
W/M 8+ W/M8+ - Danske Universitetsmesterskaber - 1000m
A Finale 10. okt kl.:16:00

1

DSR I
hc 20 sek
  • 1. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR)
  • 2. Karl Riis (DSR)
  • 3. Tyler Holman (DSR)
  • 4. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR)
  • 5. Caroline Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
  • 6. Victoria Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
  • 7. Clara Skjølberg (DSR)
  • 8. Caroline Louise Bonnesen (DSR)
  • cox. Gry Kaalund Nicolaisen (DSR)

2

Aalborg
hc 20 sek
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
  • 4. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
  • 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)
  • 8. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg)
  • cox. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Mikkel Kallesøe (Aalborg)
  • 3. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  • 5. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  • 7. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)

4

Holstebro I
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  • 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 8. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U19 W4X Junior u. 19 Piger 4X - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:09:00

1

Ægir I
  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  • 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  • 4. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir)

3

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)

4

Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  • 3. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  • 4. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
Løb 102
U19 M4X Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:09:10

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  • 3. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

2

AFMELDTDSR I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
  • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 3. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 4. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

3

Holstebro I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

5

Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
Løb 103
U19 W2- Junior u. 19 Piger 2- - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:10:00

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 104
U19 M2- Junior u. 19 Drenge 2- - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:10:10

1

Holstebro I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro III
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

3

Roskilde I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

4

Holstebro II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

5

Odense I
  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 106
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:11:10

17

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

9

København I
  • Charlie McDonald** (København)

5

DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

11

Roskilde III
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

15

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

1

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
Løb 107
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:12:00

1

Holstebro I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)

2

Randers I
  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers)
  • 2. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)

4

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

5

Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)

6

Bagsværd
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)

7

Roskilde I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
Løb 108
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:12:10

2

Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

7

Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)

9

Roskilde I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

6

Ægir II
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
Løb 109
U19 W4- Junior u. 19 Piger 4- - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:13:00

1

Ægir I
  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  • 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  • 4. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir)

2

Bagsværd
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  • 3. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  • 4. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
Løb 110
U19 M4- Junior u. 19 Drenge 4- - 1000m
A Finale 11. okt kl.:13:10

1

Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

2

Holstebro I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 3. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  • 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
Løb 201
W1X Åben Kvinder 1X - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:13:00

2

Aarhus I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)

3

Roskilde III
  • Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)

6

Roskilde II
  • Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)

7

DSR I
  • Cecilie Girke (DSR)

10

ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

11

KVIK II
  • Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
Løb 202
M1X Åben Mænd 1X - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:13:15

1

KVIK I
  • Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)

2

Aarhus I
  • James Dodd (Aarhus)

3

KVIK II
  • Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)

7

DSR I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

8

Lyngby/KKL I
  • Kresten Ernst (Lyngby)
Løb 203
W2- Åben Kvinder 2- - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:14:00

1

AFMELDTDSR I
  • 1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)

2

DSR III
  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)

3

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)

5

AFMELDTDSR IV
  • 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  • 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)

6

DSR II
  • 1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)

7

Holstebro
  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 204
M2- Åben Mænd 2- - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:14:15

1

Holstebro II
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)

2

København I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København)

3

Roskilde I
  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

4

Holstebro I
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

5

AFMELDTHolstebro III
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

6

DSR I
  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
Løb 205
LM4- Åben Mænd letvægt 4- - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:30
A Finale 17. okt kl.:14:30

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

2

Holstebro
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  • 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
Løb 206
W2X Åben Kvinder 2X - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:15:00

1

KVIK I
  • 1. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
  • 2. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)

2

AFMELDTDSR I
  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR)

3

Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
  • 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

4

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)

6

Aarhus II
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)

7

Roskilde I
  • 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
Løb 207
M2X Åben Mænd 2X - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:15:15

1

DSR I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)

3

AFMELDTHadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

Roskilde I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

5

KVIK I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (KVIK)

6

AFMELDTHadsund II
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  • 2. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)

7

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 208
W4- Åben Kvinder 4- - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:15:45

1

DSR
  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  • 3. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 4. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)

2

DSR
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  • 3. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  • 4. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)

3

Bagsværd
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)

5

Holstebro
  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anneke Mau (Holstebro)
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 209
M4- Åben Mænd 4- - 2000m
A Finale 17. okt kl.:16:00

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Carsten Glud (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Carl Christiansen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro IV
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro III
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)

5

DSR
  • 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  • 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  • 3. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  • 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

6

Holstebro I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

8

Holstebro II
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 303
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
1. Indledende 18. okt kl.:10:00

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd
  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)

3

DSR I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  • 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 3. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  • 4. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)

4

Aarhus I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  • 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  • 4. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
Løb 303
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
2. Indledende 18. okt kl.:10:15

5

Roskilde I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)

6

Holstebro I
  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anneke Mau (Holstebro)
  • 3. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)

7

KVIK I
  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  • 2. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
  • 3. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  • 4. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)

8

DSR
  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  • 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  • 3. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
  • 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
Løb 301
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 10:00
A Finale 18. okt kl.:12:00

1

Roskilde I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

2

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

3

Bagsværd I
  • Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
Løb 302
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 10:15
A Finale 18. okt kl.:12:15

3

AFMELDTHolstebro II
  • Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)

4

Hadsund I
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

5

Aarhus I
  • James Dodd (Aarhus)

7

AFMELDTHolstebro I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)

8

Bagsværd I
  • Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)

9

Sorø I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
Løb 303
W4X Åben Kvinder 4X - 2000m
A Finale 18. okt kl.:13:00

4

Aarhus I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  • 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  • 4. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)

8

DSR
  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  • 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  • 3. Cecilie Girke (DSR)
  • 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)

3

DSR I
  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  • 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 3. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  • 4. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)

7

KVIK I
  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  • 2. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
  • 3. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  • 4. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)

6

Holstebro I
  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anneke Mau (Holstebro)
  • 3. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 304
M4X Åben Mænd 4X - 2000m
A Finale 18. okt kl.:13:15

1

Lyngby/KKL I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  • 4. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

3

Roskilde I
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  • 4. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)

4

DSR I
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
Løb 305
LW2X Åben Kvinder letvægt 2X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:00
A Finale 18. okt kl.:14:00

1

Bagsværd
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
Løb 306
LM2X Åben Mænd letvægt 2X - 2000m
Indvejningkl. 12:15
A Finale 18. okt kl.:14:15

1

Holstebro I
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)

2

Sorø I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

3

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
Løb 307
M4+inr Åben Mænd 4+inr - 2000m
A Finale 18. okt kl.:14:30

1

KVIK I
  • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
  • 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
  • 3. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
  • 4. Peter Rytter Munk (KVIK)
  • cox. Cathrine Østerberg (KVIK)

2

AFMELDTDSR II
  • 1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 2. Kenneth Darre (DSR)
  • 3. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR)
  • 4. Peter Stenby (DSR)
  • cox. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)

3

KVIK
  • 1. Rasmus Wissing (KVIK)
  • 2. Simon Stubben (KVIK)
  • 3. Frederik Hjorth Graungaard (KVIK)
  • 4. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  • cox. Jesper Sexauer Bloch Kloster (KVIK)

4

DSR
  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  • 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  • cox. Stine Mathiasen (DSR)

6

Bagsværd
  • 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 308
W8+ Åben Kvinder 8+ - 2000m
A Finale 18. okt kl.:15:00

1

Bagsværd
  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  • 5. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  • 6. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd)
  • 7. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 8. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

3

KVIK
  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  • 2. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK)
  • 3. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  • 4. Lea Jakobsen (KVIK)
  • 5. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
  • 6. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  • 7. Ulla Jacobsen (KVIK)
  • 8. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
  • cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK)

4

DSR
  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  • 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 4. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  • 5. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  • 6. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 7. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  • 8. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  • cox. Ida Just Mikkelsen (DSR)

5

Holstebro I
  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Zenia Hvid (Holstebro)
  • 7. Anneke Mau (Holstebro)
  • 8. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • cox. Laura Møller (Holstebro)

6

København
  • 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København)
  • 2. Stine Andersen (København)
  • 3. Lena Basse (København)
  • 4. Vibeke Skousen (København)
  • 5. Tina Espander (København)
  • 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  • 7. Betina Holck (København)
  • 8. Pia Erikstrup (København)
  • cox. N N (København)
Løb 309
M8+ Åben Mænd 8+ - 2000m
A Finale 18. okt kl.:15:20

1

DSR
  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  • 5. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  • 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  • 8. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR)
  • cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

2

Bagsværd
  • 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  • 5. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
  • 6. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  • 7. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 8. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)

4

København
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  • 3. Fred Vystavel (København)
  • 4. Jonathan Sølve (København)
  • 5. Niklas Heinz (København)
  • 6. Sebastian Sølve (København)
  • 7. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 8. Steffen Bonde Jensen (København)
  • cox. Charlie McDonald** (København)

5

Holstebro
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  • 3. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 5. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 6. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  • 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 8. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • cox. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)