Tilmeldinger - Danske Mesterskaber 2020

Løb 100 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ - Danske Universitetsmesterskaber 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR) '96
  • 2. Karl Riis (DSR) '98
  • 3. Tyler Holman (DSR) '98
  • 4. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR) '97
  • 5. Caroline Bjerre Hansen (DSR) '95
  • 6. Victoria Bjerre Hansen (DSR) '95
  • 7. Clara Skjølberg (DSR) '95
  • 8. Caroline Louise Bonnesen (DSR) '95
  • Cox. Gry Kaalund Nicolaisen (DSR) '98

Aalborg

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
  • 3. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98
  • 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
  • 6. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
  • Cox. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96

Aalborg

  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Mikkel Kallesøe (Aalborg) '00
  • 3. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
  • 5. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96

Holstebro I

  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 5. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 6. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 8. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Løb 101 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Ægir I

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir) '05

AFMELDT Bagsværd II

  • 1. Silje Celine Siefert (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd) '05
  • 3. N N (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. N N (Bagsværd) '02

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd) '02

Hadsund I

  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
  • 3. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 4. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Løb 102 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X 1000m 5 tilmeldinger

Hadsund I

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05

AFMELDT DSR I

  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 3. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 4. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03

Holstebro I

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04

Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Løb 103 U19 W2- Piger U19 2- 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

Hadsund I

  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04

Holstebro I

  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 104 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- 1000m 5 tilmeldinger

Holstebro I

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02

Holstebro III

  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04

Roskilde I

  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03

Holstebro II

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

Odense I

  • 1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Løb 105 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 1000m 14 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02

Roskilde I

  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

Holstebro I

  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05

Ægir I

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03

AFMELDT København I

  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03

KVIK II

  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03

Hadsund II

  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

Roskilde II

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02

Hadsund I

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02

AFMELDT Aarhus I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

AFMELDT KVIK I

  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02

Randers I

  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03
Løb 106 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X 1000m 21 tilmeldinger

Næstv. I

  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03

AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02

Kolding I

  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04

AFMELDT København II

  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03

DSR I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03

Ægir II

  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04

København III

  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03

AFMELDT Silkeborg I

  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03

København I

  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02

Roskilde III

  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02

Roskilde I

  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03

Hadsund II

  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05

Hadsund III

  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05

Hadsund I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04

Randers I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Ægir I

  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02

Roskilde II

  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03

AFMELDT Viking I

  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03

AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL III

  • 1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby) '08

AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL II

  • 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby) '05
Løb 107 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X 1000m 8 tilmeldinger

Holstebro I

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02

Randers I

  • 1. Caroline Byg Lanng (Randers) '03
  • 2. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers) '02

AFMELDT KVIK I

  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

Hadsund I

  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 2. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02

Bagsværd

  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd) '02

Roskilde I

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03

AFMELDT Sorø I

  • 1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
Løb 108 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X 1000m 11 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Bagsværd II

  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04

Ægir I

  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04

AFMELDT DSR I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Christoffer Erik Timm (DSR) '02

Sorø I

  • 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Tobias Handberg (Sorø) '02

Holstebro

  • 1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02

Ægir II

  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03

Hadsund I

  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05

AFMELDT København I

  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03

Roskilde I

  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04

Jels I

  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Løb 109 U19 W4- Piger U19 4- 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Ægir I

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mathilde Berfin Kaya (Ægir) '05

Bagsværd

  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd) '02

Hadsund I

  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
  • 3. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 4. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
Løb 110 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- 1000m 3 tilmeldinger

Ægir I

  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04

Holstebro I

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

Hadsund I

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Løb 201 W1X Kvinder 1X 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT København I

  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04

Aarhus I

  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99

Roskilde III

  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01

AFMELDT Roskilde I

  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96

AFMELDT Bagsværd II

  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01

Roskilde II

  • 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97

DSR I

  • 1. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99

AFMELDT DSR II

  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00

ARA I

  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78

KVIK II

  • 1. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK) '85
Løb 202 M1X Mænd 1X 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01

Aarhus I

  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89

KVIK II

  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92

AFMELDT Roskilde I

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99

AFMELDT Hadsund I

  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97

DSR I

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93

Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Kresten Ernst (Lyngby) '00
Løb 203 W2- Kvinder 2- 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT DSR I

  • 1. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01
  • 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01

DSR III

  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95

AFMELDT Holstebro II

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02

AFMELDT DSR IV

  • 1. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93

DSR II

  • 1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98

Holstebro

  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 204 M2- Mænd 2- 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Holstebro II

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02

København I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Sebastian Bache (København) '97

Roskilde I

  • 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95

Holstebro I

  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

AFMELDT Holstebro III

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03

DSR I

  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
Løb 205 LM4- Mænd letvægt 4- 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd) '97
  • 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

Holstebro

  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
  • 3. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Løb 206 W2X Kvinder 2X 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK) '85
  • 2. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK) '98

AFMELDT DSR I

  • 1. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR) '00
  • 2. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00

Aarhus I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
  • 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97

AFMELDT Bagsværd II

  • 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01

Aarhus II

  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92

Roskilde I

  • 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96
Løb 207 M2X Mænd 2X 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91

AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Kresten Ernst (Lyngby) '00
  • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95

AFMELDT Hadsund I

  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97

Roskilde I

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95

KVIK I

  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (KVIK) '95

AFMELDT Hadsund II

  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
Løb 208 W4- Kvinder 4- 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

DSR

  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 3. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 4. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93

DSR

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • 2. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 3. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
  • 4. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92

Bagsværd

  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95

AFMELDT Aalborg I

  • 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
  • 2. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93

Holstebro

  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Anneke Mau (Holstebro) '98
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 209 M4- Mænd 4- 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Carsten Glud (Bagsværd) '70
  • 3. Carl Christiansen (Bagsværd) '76
  • 4. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77

AFMELDT Aalborg II

  • 1. Thorbjørn Bue Petersen (Aalborg) '92
  • 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89

Holstebro IV

  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04

Holstebro III

  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02

DSR

  • 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 3. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR) '98
  • 4. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02

Holstebro I

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

AFMELDT Aalborg I

  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97

Holstebro II

  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
Løb 301 LW1X Kvinder letvægt 1X 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00

Aarhus I

  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 302 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X 2000m 9 tilmeldinger

AFMELDT Bagsværd II

  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00

AFMELDT KVIK I

  • 1. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK) '93

AFMELDT Holstebro II

  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97

Hadsund I

  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01

Aarhus I

  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89

AFMELDT Bagsværd III

  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01

AFMELDT Holstebro I

  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92

Sorø I

  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Løb 303 W4X Kvinder 4X 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97

Bagsværd

  • 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Iben Østergaard (Bagsværd) '94
  • 4. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99

DSR I

  • 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 3. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 4. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96

Aarhus I

  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92
  • 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
  • 4. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97

Roskilde I

  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97
  • 4. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde) '96

Holstebro I

  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Anneke Mau (Holstebro) '98
  • 3. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
  • 4. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96

KVIK I

  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK) '98
  • 2. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK) '85
  • 3. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 4. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95

DSR

  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
  • 3. Cecilie Girke (DSR) '00
  • 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
Løb 304 M4X Mænd 4X 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby) '00
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby) '98
  • 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
  • 4. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 3. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98

Roskilde I

  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
  • 3. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde) '95
  • 4. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95

DSR I

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
Løb 305 LW2X Kvinder letvægt 2X 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd

  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
Løb 306 LM2X Mænd letvægt 2X 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Holstebro I

  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00

Sorø I

  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 307 M4+inr Mænd 4+inr 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
  • 3. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK) '87
  • 4. Peter Rytter Munk (KVIK) '95
  • Cox. Cathrine Østerberg (KVIK) '88

AFMELDT DSR II

  • 1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR) '91
  • 2. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84
  • 3. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77
  • 4. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • Cox. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR) '95

KVIK

  • 1. Rasmus Wissing (KVIK) '78
  • 2. Simon Stubben (KVIK) '86
  • 3. Frederik Hjorth Graungaard (KVIK) '88
  • 4. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
  • Cox. Jesper Sexauer Bloch Kloster (KVIK) '85

DSR

  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR) '98
  • 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • Cox. Stine Mathiasen (DSR) '98

AFMELDT Aalborg I

  • 1. Thorbjørn Bue Petersen (Aalborg) '92
  • 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94

Bagsværd

  • 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • Cox. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 308 W8+ Kvinder 8+ 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd

  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • 5. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
  • 6. Lisbet Falch Jakobsen (Bagsværd) '87
  • 7. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 8. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

AFMELDT DSR II

  • 1. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR) '96
  • 2. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR) '95
  • 3. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85
  • 4. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 5. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • 6. Sara Engberg (DSR) '90
  • 7. Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir (DSR) '82
  • 8. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87

KVIK

  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK) '98
  • 2. Fie Udby Graugaard (KVIK) '85
  • 3. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02
  • 4. Lea Jakobsen (KVIK) '81
  • 5. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK) [0000]
  • 6. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 7. Ulla Jacobsen (KVIK) '65
  • 8. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • Cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62

DSR

  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 2. Marta Kempf (DSR) '98
  • 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 4. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 5. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • 6. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 7. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR) '92
  • 8. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
  • Cox. Ida Just Mikkelsen (DSR) '01

Holstebro I

  • 1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 5. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
  • 6. Zenia Hvid (Holstebro) '01
  • 7. Anneke Mau (Holstebro) '98
  • 8. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • Cox. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05

København

  • 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København) '68
  • 2. Stine Andersen (København) '74
  • 3. Lena Basse (København) '68
  • 4. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
  • 5. Tina Espander (København) '66
  • 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København) '63
  • 7. Betina Holck (København) '65
  • 8. Pia Erikstrup (København) '80
  • Cox. N N (København) [0000]

AFMELDT Aalborg I

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg) '98
  • 3. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg) '97
  • 4. Anne Sofie Weltz (Aalborg) '98
  • 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg) '99
  • 6. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg) '97
  • 7. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • Cox. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Løb 309 M8+ Mænd 8+ 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

DSR

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Emil Espensen (DSR) '91
  • 3. Frank Steffensen (DSR) '88
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • 5. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 8. Malte Rusbjerg (DSR) '98
  • Cox. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR) '99

Bagsværd

  • 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 4. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 5. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 6. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 7. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd) '90
  • 8. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • Cox. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05

Holstebro I

  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 5. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

København

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
  • 3. Fred Vystavel (København) '93
  • 4. Jonathan Sølve (København) '93
  • 5. Niklas Heinz (København) '00
  • 6. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 7. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 8. Steffen Bonde Jensen (København) '89
  • Cox. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02

Holstebro

  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 5. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • 6. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
  • 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 8. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • Cox. Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro) '05