Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2023

Løb 102
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X - DM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:00
1
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Lia Kragh (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Amalie Bønløkke Rasmussen (Aarhus)
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
3
DSR I
  1. 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  2. 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
4
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna-Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
7
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
8
Odder I
  1. 1. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder)
  2. 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
9
Ægir I
  1. 1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  2. 2. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
10
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 103
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - FM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:10
1
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
2
Sorø II
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
3
København I
  1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
4
Sorø IV
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
5
Sorø III
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
7
Roskilde II
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
8
Odense
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
9
København II
  1. Viggo Lambert (København)
10
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
6
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
13
Bagsværd III
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
14
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
15
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
16
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 109
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:25
1
DSR I 1X() : 3:54 [0s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
2
Furesø II 1X() : 3:54 [0s]
  1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
3
Furesø III 1X() : 3:41 [13s]
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
4
Dragør I 1X() : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
5
DSR II 1X() : 3:32 [47s]
  1. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
Løb 109
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:29
7
Middelfart I 1X() : 3:46 [0s]
  1. Kaj Nissen (Middelfart)
8
Jels I 1X() : 3:41 [5s]
  1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels)
10
Bagsværd I 1X() : 3:36 [10s]
  1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
9
Odense I 1X() : 3:41 [38s]
  1. Kim Libak Hansen (Odense)
11
Bagsværd II 1X() : 3:32 [47s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 109
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:33
13
Jels II 1X() : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Jels)
14
Sorø I 1X() : 4:04 [15s]
  1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
15
Ægir I 1X() : 3:32 [47s]
  1. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir)
16
Aarhus I 1X() : 3:32 [47s]
  1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
17
Ægir II () : 3:27 [52s]
  1. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:37
1
Odder I
  1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
2
Odense V
  1. Alex Sgrumala (Odense)
3
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
4
Randers I
  1. Malthe Østergaard (Randers)
5
Holstebro II
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Bagsværd II
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:40
7
Lyngby I
  1. Gustav Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
8
Jels I
  1. Magne Schøler (Jels)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
10
Jels II
  1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
11
Odder II
  1. Kristoffer lukasz Dudziak (Odder)
12
Bagsværd I
  1. Gorm Møller Christensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:43
13
Roskilde I
  1. Rainer Kaliszan (Roskilde)
14
Lyngby II
  1. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby)
15
Bagsværd III
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
16
Odense II
  1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
17
Odense IV
  1. Christian Bisgaard Dalll Jørgensen (Odense)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:46
19
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
20
Holstebro III
  1. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
21
Holstebro IV
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
22
Odense III
  1. Matias Guala Krage (Odense)
23
Bagsværd IV
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 118
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.08:49
1
Jels I
  1. 1. Andrea Nicolaisen Jensen (Jels)
  2. 2. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
4
Sorø II
  1. 1. Marie My Blond (Sorø)
  2. 2. Thea Rigmor Toftegaard (Sorø)
5
Odense I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Freja Bonderup Hesby (Odense)
7
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
8
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
9
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
10
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
11
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Julie Trabolt Olsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Ella Bergreen (Sorø)
Løb 122
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:05
1
Næstv. I
  1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
2
Hadsund II
  1. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund)
3
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
4
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
5
Odder I
  1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
7
Stevns I
  1. Kristina Bech Nielsen (Stevns)
8
Jels I
  1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
9
Lyngby
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
10
Hadsund I
  1. Rosa Gerdes Nielsen (Hadsund)
11
Odense I
  1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:15
1
DSR I 2-() : 3:50 [0s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
3
Lemvig I 2X() : 3:37 [0s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
2
Fredensborg I 2X() : 3:47 [3s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
4
Furesø II 2X() : 3:30 [7s]
  1. 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
5
Aalborg I 2X() : 3:25 [12s]
  1. 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:20
7
Jels I 2X() : 3:37 [0s]
  1. 1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels)
  2. 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Jels)
8
Bagsværd I 2-() : 3:28 [9s]
  1. 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
9
Aarhus I 2X() : 3:21 [16s]
  1. 1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Morten Lindholm (Aarhus)
10
Ægir I 2X() : 3:13 [24s]
  1. 1. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
Løb 126
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:25
1
Odder I
  1. 1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Frederik Amby Jensen (Odder)
2
Jels I
  1. 1. Magne Schøler (Jels)
  2. 2. Malte Schøler (Jels)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
Odense
  1. 1. Matias Guala Krage (Odense)
  2. 2. Alex Sgrumala (Odense)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Gorm Møller Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
8
Aarhus/Odder I
  1. 1. Kristoffer lukasz Dudziak (Odder)
  2. 2. Folmer Egestrand Rohde (Aarhus)
9
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
10
Odense I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
11
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Gustav Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:33
1
Bagsværd II
  1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
2
Odense I
  1. Freja Bonderup Hesby (Odense)
3
Lyngby I
  1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
4
Jels I
  1. Andrea Nicolaisen Jensen (Jels)
5
Bagsværd VI
  1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:36
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
8
Bagsværd IV
  1. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
9
Lyngby IV
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
10
Jels II
  1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
11
Holstebro I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:39
13
Bagsværd V
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
14
Bagsværd VII
  1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
15
Lyngby III
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
16
Bagsværd III
  1. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
17
Rødvig I
  1. Nicoline Walgren Vedel (Rødvig)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:42
19
Bagsværd VIII
  1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
20
KVIK I
  1. Nella Bjørn Jakobsen (KVIK)
21
Holstebro II
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
22
Odense II
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 131
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - DM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:45
1
DSR I
  1. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
7
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
2
Odense I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
3
DSR III
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
4
Holstebro I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
5
DSR II
  1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
8
Roskilde III
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
10
Aarhus I
  1. David Wandrup (Aarhus)
11
Roskilde I
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
12
KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
Løb 133
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - FM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.09:55
1
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
2
Bagsværd II
  1. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd)
3
København II
  1. Josefine Staudt (København)
4
KVIK I
  1. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
5
København
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
7
Odense I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
8
Silkeborg I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
10
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
Løb 145
Masters M4X/4-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap tidsberegning) - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.10:05
1
Kolding I 4X() : 3:44 [0s]
  1. 1. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
  2. 2. Tommy Møhler (Kolding)
  3. 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
  4. 4. Palle Ole Jørgensen (Kolding)
2
Fr.cia I 4X() : 3:32 [12s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
3
DSR I 4X() : 3:16 [28s]
  1. 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Søren Strange (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
4
Bagsværd I 4X() : 3:16 [28s]
  1. 1. klaus nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Torben Bjerre (Bagsværd)
Løb 145
Masters M4X/4-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap tidsberegning) - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.10:10
7
KVIK I 4-() : 3:17 [0s]
  1. 1. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  2. 2. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
  4. 4. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
8
Aarhus I 4X() : 3:11 [33s]
  1. 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus)
9
Hadsund 4-() : 3:10 [34s]
  1. 1. Jens Toft Christiansen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Anders Toft Christiansen (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 147
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X - DM
1. Indledende
23. sep 2023 kl.10:15
1
Hadsund
  1. 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Sine Christiansen (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
2
Odense
  1. 1. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Signe Jensen (Odense)
  3. 3. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
  4. 4. Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm (Odense)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  3. 3. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
7
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Victoria Rudd (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
9
Ægir
  1. 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Michelle Jeanette Andersen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Ægir)
  4. 4. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
Løb 101
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ (Handicap tidsberegning) - Motion
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.12:30
1
Bagsværd I 8+() : 3:29 [0s]
  1. 1. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Kristine Madsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Anne Pallesen (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Mia S Carstensen (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
2
Fredensborg 8+() : 3:29 [0s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  5. 5. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
  6. 6. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  7. 7. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
  8. 8. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
  9. cox. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg)
3
KVIK I 8+() : 3:17 [12s]
  1. 1. John Mac Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Torben Rimmer (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK)
4
Sorø I 8+() : 3:01 [28s]
  1. 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  3. 3. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  4. 4. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
  5. 5. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  6. 6. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø)
  7. 7. Thomas Thougaard (Sorø)
  8. 8. Henrik Brems Dynesen (Sorø)
  9. cox. Stephan Wüstenhagen (Sorø)
5
Ægir () : 3:00 [29s]
  1. 1. Mathias Dyrby (Ægir)
  2. 2. Martin Dalsgaard Rasmussen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Ægir)
  4. 4. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir)
  5. 5. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
  6. 6. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Ægir)
  7. 7. Michelle Jeanette Andersen (Ægir)
  8. 8. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  9. cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
6
Hadsund () : 2:57 [32s]
  1. 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Anders Olsen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
Løb 102
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.12:35
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
8
Odder I
  1. 1. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder)
  2. 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
7
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
3
DSR I
  1. 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  2. 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
10
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 103
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.12:42
11
Bagsværd I
  1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
6
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
2
Sorø II
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
8
Odense
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
14
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
4
Sorø IV
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
Løb 104
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.12:49
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
2
Ægir I
  1. 1. Lise Alvine Akkerman (Ægir)
  2. 2. Silke Kortegaard Karbing (Ægir)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
4
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 105
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.12:56
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. August Krag-Pedersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. William Falkner (KVIK)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
3
DSR II
  1. 1. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  2. 2. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
4
Aarhus
  1. 1. Edoardo Lanzavecchia (Aarhus)
  2. 2. David Wandrup (Aarhus)
5
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frank Steffensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
M8+
1000m
Mænd 8+ - Dansk Universitetsmesterskab
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:03
1
University College Lillebælt
  1. 1. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense)
  2. 2. Martin Skude (Odense)
  3. 3. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
  4. 4. Morten Baarvig Thomsen (Odense)
  5. 5. Klaes Sørensen (Odense)
  6. 6. Jonatan Kluge (Odense)
  7. 7. Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm (Odense)
  8. 8. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense)
  9. cox. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
2
UOO/DTU/KU/NTNU/KP
  1. 1. Dan Bowen (DSR)
  2. 2. Connor Grand (DSR)
  3. 3. Leif Førland Schill (DSR)
  4. 4. Helene Unger (DSR)
  5. 5. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
  6. 6. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR)
  7. 7. Paul Becker (DSR)
  8. 8. Florian Franzen (DSR)
  9. cox. Tjalling Tjalsma (DSR)
3
Aalborg Universitet (AAU) I
  1. 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Karen Hougaard Frost (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
4
Syddansk Universitet
  1. 1. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Christina Conradt-Eberlin (Odense)
  3. 3. Niels Trubbach (Odense)
  4. 4. Aleksandar Kolev (Odense)
  5. 5. Brestir Bjarnastein Restorff (Odense)
  6. 6. Cecillie Bach (Odense)
  7. 7. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
  8. 8. Signe Jensen (Odense)
  9. cox. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
5
Aalborg Universitet (AAU) II
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Iben Engell Paulsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Afshin Toussi (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Paolo Taborelli (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Nicoline Trend Ahrentsen (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Mikkel Hørnø Walz (Aalborg)
6
DTU/KU/CBS/KEA/DIS
  1. 1. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Hans Christian Falkow (DSR)
  3. 3. George O'Neill (DSR)
  4. 4. Victoria Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
  5. 5. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR)
  6. 6. Jonathan Max Michelsen (DSR)
  7. 7. Anna Brandt Nielsen (DSR)
  8. 8. Max Walter Müller (DSR)
  9. cox. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
Løb 108
Masters W1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 1X (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:08
1
Furesø I 1X() : 4:15 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
2
KVIK I 1X() : 4:15 [0s]
  1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
3
Køge R I 1X() : 4:15 [0s]
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
4
Silkeborg I 1X() : 4:08 [7s]
  1. Lorna Caroline Sørensen (Silkeborg)
Løb 109
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:13
13
Jels II 1X() : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Jels)
14
Sorø I 1X() : 4:04 [15s]
  1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø)
9
Odense I 1X() : 3:41 [38s]
  1. Kim Libak Hansen (Odense)
4
Dragør I 1X() : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
5
DSR II 1X() : 3:32 [47s]
  1. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
11
Bagsværd II 1X() : 3:32 [47s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 110
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:20
1
Hadsund II
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
2
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
Hadsund I
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
5
Roskilde I
  1. Albert Andersen (Roskilde)
6
Odense I
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
Løb 111
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:27
1
Aarhus/Odder I
  1. 1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Maya Majeed (Aarhus)
2
Holstebro/Ægir
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
4
Odense I
  1. 1. Louise klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
5
Jels I
  1. 1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
6
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
Løb 112
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2- - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:34
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
3
KVIK I
  1. 1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
  2. 2. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
4
DSR I
  1. 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Marie Meinert Cardel (DSR)
Løb 113
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:41
1
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
Løb 114
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2- - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:48
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Bastian Ingemann (KVIK)
  2. 2. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
2
Lyngby/KKL
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom (Lyngby)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 115
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.13:55
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Victoria Rudd (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 116
W2+inr
1000m
Kvinder 2+inr - Motion
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:02
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Christina Just Brandstrup (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Høegsberg (DSR)
  3. cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
2
DSR
  1. 1. Anna Sawallisch (DSR)
  2. 2. Sigrid Jørsboe (DSR)
  3. cox. Iben Krause (DSR)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
D Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:07
4
Randers I
  1. Malthe Østergaard (Randers)
17
Odense IV
  1. Christian Bisgaard Dalll Jørgensen (Odense)
20
Holstebro III
  1. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
8
Jels I
  1. Magne Schøler (Jels)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
C Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:11
5
Holstebro II
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
13
Roskilde I
  1. Rainer Kaliszan (Roskilde)
2
Odense V
  1. Alex Sgrumala (Odense)
12
Bagsværd I
  1. Gorm Møller Christensen (Bagsværd)
21
Holstebro IV
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
11
Odder II
  1. Kristoffer lukasz Dudziak (Odder)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
B Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:15
14
Lyngby II
  1. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby)
6
Bagsværd II
  1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
16
Odense II
  1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
19
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
10
Jels II
  1. Malte Schøler (Jels)
22
Odense III
  1. Matias Guala Krage (Odense)
Løb 117
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:19
1
Odder I
  1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
15
Bagsværd III
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
3
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
23
Bagsværd IV
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
7
Lyngby I
  1. Gustav Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
Løb 118
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
B Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:23
7
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
8
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
5
Odense I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Freja Bonderup Hesby (Odense)
4
Sorø II
  1. 1. Marie My Blond (Sorø)
  2. 2. Thea Rigmor Toftegaard (Sorø)
Løb 118
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:27
3
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
1
Jels I
  1. 1. Andrea Nicolaisen Jensen (Jels)
  2. 2. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
9
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
10
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 119
W8+
2000m
Kvinder 8+ - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:31
1
DSR
  1. 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
  2. 2. Calina Schanze (DSR)
  3. 3. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  4. 4. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  5. 5. Christine Marie Meinert Cardel (DSR)
  6. 6. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
  7. 7. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  8. 8. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  9. cox. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR)
2
Hadsund
  1. 1. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Sine Christiansen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
3
Ægir
  1. 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Lise Alvine Akkerman (Ægir)
  4. 4. Silke Kortegaard Karbing (Ægir)
  5. 5. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  6. 6. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
  7. 7. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  8. 8. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  9. cox. Michelle Jeanette Andersen (Ægir)
4
KVIK
  1. 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
  2. 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  5. 5. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
  6. 6. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK)
  7. 7. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
  8. 8. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
  9. cox. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
5
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Christina Rindom (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Anna-Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
Løb 120
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:38
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Erik Nielsen (Lyngby)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  3. 3. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  4. 4. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
3
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
4
Odense I
  1. 1. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense)
  2. 2. Klaes Sørensen (Odense)
  3. 3. Martin Skude (Odense)
  4. 4. Jonatan Kluge (Odense)
Løb 121
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:38
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Albert Andersen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Rainer Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 122
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - TU-cup
B Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:45
5
Odder I
  1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
1
Næstv. I
  1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
10
Hadsund I
  1. Rosa Gerdes Nielsen (Hadsund)
7
Stevns I
  1. Kristina Bech Nielsen (Stevns)
Løb 122
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:52
2
Hadsund II
  1. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund)
4
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
3
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
9
Lyngby
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
8
Jels I
  1. Celine Nielsen (Jels)
11
Odense I
  1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense)
Løb 123
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.14:59
1
Fredensborg I 2X() : 4:05 [0s]
  1. 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
2
Furesø II 2X() : 3:57 [8s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
3
KVIK I 2X() : 3:50 [15s]
  1. 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  2. 2. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK)
4
Køge R I 2X() : 3:50 [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
5
Furesø I 2X() : 3:50 [15s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
6
Roskilde I 2X() : 3:42 [23s]
  1. 1. Mille Nissen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Lone Korn (Roskilde)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap tidsberegning) - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:04
3
Lemvig I 2X() : 3:37 [0s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
7
Jels I 2X() : 3:37 [0s]
  1. 1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels)
  2. 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Jels)
4
Furesø II 2X() : 3:30 [7s]
  1. 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
8
Bagsværd I 2-() : 3:28 [9s]
  1. 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
5
Aalborg I 2X() : 3:25 [12s]
  1. 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg)
9
Aarhus I 2X() : 3:21 [16s]
  1. 1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Morten Lindholm (Aarhus)
Løb 125
M2+inr
1000m
Mænd 2+inr - Motion
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:09
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Rasmus Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Kenneth Grøn (Hadsund)
  3. cox. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
2
DSR
  1. 1. Christian Hammershøj Jensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Cristian Profir (DSR)
  3. cox. Jens Voigt Smidt (DSR)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
  3. cox. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK)
4
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  3. cox. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
Løb 126
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup
B Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:14
2
Jels I
  1. 1. Magne Schøler (Jels)
  2. 2. Malte Schøler (Jels)
1
Odder I
  1. 1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Frederik Amby Jensen (Odder)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Gorm Møller Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd)
8
Aarhus/Odder I
  1. 1. Kristoffer lukasz Dudziak (Odder)
  2. 2. Folmer Egestrand Rohde (Aarhus)
Løb 126
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:18
5
Odense
  1. 1. Matias Guala Krage (Odense)
  2. 2. Alex Sgrumala (Odense)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
10
Odense I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense)
9
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
11
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Gustav Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
D Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:22
8
Bagsværd IV
  1. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd)
22
Odense II
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
2
Odense I
  1. Freja Bonderup Hesby (Odense)
16
Bagsværd III
  1. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
C Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:26
11
Holstebro I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
21
Holstebro II
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
1
Bagsværd II
  1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
17
Rødvig I
  1. Nicoline Walgren Vedel (Rødvig)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
B Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:30
14
Bagsværd VII
  1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
3
Lyngby I
  1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby)
13
Bagsværd V
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
20
KVIK I
  1. Nella Bjørn Jakobsen (KVIK)
10
Jels II
  1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels)
Løb 127
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - TU-cup
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:34
4
Jels I
  1. Andrea Nicolaisen Jensen (Jels)
15
Lyngby III
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby)
5
Bagsværd VI
  1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd)
9
Lyngby IV
  1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby)
19
Bagsværd VIII
  1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd)
Løb 128
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:38
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Lauge Bech (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
Løb 129
LM4-
2000m
Mænd letvægt 4- - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:38
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jonas Lund (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Cody Anderson (Bagsværd)
Løb 130
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:45
1
KVIK I
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
2
KVIK II
  1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
3
Aarhus I
  1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
4
Aarhus II
  1. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
5
Odder I
  1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
6
Roskilde I
  1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
Løb 131
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:52
4
Holstebro I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
5
DSR II
  1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
11
Roskilde I
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
7
København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
10
Aarhus I
  1. David Wandrup (Aarhus)
Løb 132
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.15:59
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
3
Odense I
  1. 1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Sebastian Holt Poulsen (Odense)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 133
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:06
4
KVIK I
  1. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK)
9
Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
1
Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
10
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
2
Bagsværd II
  1. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd)
7
Odense I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 134
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4- - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:23
1
Lyngby/KKL
  1. 1. Erik Nielsen (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Simon Madsen (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom (Lyngby)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 135
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:30
1
Roskilde I
  1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
2
Næstv. I
  1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
4
DSR I
  1. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (DSR)
Løb 136
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2- - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:37
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK)
  2. 2. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 24368
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:37
Ikke klar endnu
Løb 137
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4- - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:52
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
  2. 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  4. 4. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
2
Hadsund
  1. 1. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Karen Hougaard Frost (Hadsund)
3
Ægir I
  1. 1. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
Løb 138
LW2X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 2X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:52
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
Løb 139
LM2X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 2X - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:52
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
Løb 140
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2- - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:59
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Bastian Ingemann (KVIK)
  2. 2. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
2
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Edoardo Lanzavecchia (Aarhus)
  2. 2. James Dodd (Aarhus)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 141
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4- - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.16:59
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
Løb 142
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4- - FM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.17:06
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
2
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
3
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sidsel Stampe (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 143
M4+inr
2000m
Mænd 4+inr - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.17:13
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Daniel Nattestad (KVIK)
  2. 2. August Krag-Pedersen (KVIK)
  3. 3. William Falkner (KVIK)
  4. 4. Pawel Zboinski (KVIK)
  5. cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
3
Odense I
  1. 1. Claus Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Michael Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)
  3. 3. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
  4. 4. Peter Nørlem (Odense)
  5. cox. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
4
DSR
  1. 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
  3. 3. Magnus Timm (DSR)
  4. 4. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  5. cox. Tjalling Tjalsma (DSR)
5
Ægir
  1. 1. Mathias Dyrby (Ægir)
  2. 2. Martin Dalsgaard Rasmussen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir)
  4. 4. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir)
  5. cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
Løb 144
Masters W4X/4-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4- (Handicap tidsberegning) - MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.17:20
1
Fredensborg I 4X() : 3:49 [0s]
  1. 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
2
Sorø I 4X() : 3:41 [8s]
  1. 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø)
  3. 3. Kirsten From (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
3
Furesø I 4X() : 3:41 [8s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  3. 3. Inger Koch (Furesø)
  4. 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4
Fredensborg II 4X() : 3:31 [18s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
5
Bagsværd I 4X() : 3:31 [18s]
  1. 1. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 145
Masters M4X/4-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap tidsberegning) - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.17:25
1
Kolding I 4X() : 3:44 [0s]
  1. 1. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
  2. 2. Tommy Møhler (Kolding)
  3. 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
  4. 4. Palle Ole Jørgensen (Kolding)
2
Fr.cia I 4X() : 3:32 [12s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
3
DSR I 4X() : 3:16 [28s]
  1. 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Søren Strange (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
8
Aarhus I 4X() : 3:11 [33s]
  1. 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus)
9
Hadsund 4-() : 3:10 [34s]
  1. 1. Jens Toft Christiansen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Anders Toft Christiansen (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 146
U19 W/M 8+
1000m
Piger/drenge U19 8+ - Universitetsberegning
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.17:30
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/Silkeborg
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
  7. 7. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/København/Sorø/Stevns/Ægir
  1. 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  3. 3. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  4. 4. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
  5. 5. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Sidsel Stampe (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
4
Roskilde
  1. 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde)
  5. 5. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
  6. 6. Lauge Bech (Roskilde)
  7. 7. Magnus Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  8. 8. Albert Andersen (Roskilde)
  9. cox. Rainer Kaliszan (Roskilde)
5
Hadsund
  1. 1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Rosa Gerdes Nielsen (Hadsund)
Løb 147
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.17:35
1
Hadsund
  1. 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Sine Christiansen (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Victoria Rudd (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
7
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  3. 3. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
Løb 148
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+ - DM
A Finale
23. sep 2023 kl.17:42
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Frank Steffensen (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
2
DSR
  1. 1. Magnus Timm (DSR)
  2. 2. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  3. 3. Daniel Pedersen (DSR)
  4. 4. Jacob Lenzing (DSR)
  5. 5. Emil Lenzing (DSR)
  6. 6. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  7. 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  8. 8. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  9. cox. Tjalling Tjalsma (DSR)
3
Holstebro
  1. 1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Mille Hagsten (Holstebro)
4
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
5
Sorø
  1. 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  5. 5. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  6. 6. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  7. 7. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  8. 8. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
  9. cox. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)