Tilmeldinger - Danske Mesterskaber 2023

Løb 101 W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ - Motion (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd) '71
  • 2. Kristine Madsen (Bagsværd) '66
  • 3. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71
  • 4. Anne Pallesen (Bagsværd) '60
  • 5. Mia S Carstensen (Bagsværd) '78
  • 6. Maike Benter (Bagsværd) '72
  • 7. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd) '56
  • 8. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd) '70
  • Cox. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07

Fredensborg

  • 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
  • 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg) '76
  • 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg) '72
  • 4. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg) '65
  • 5. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg) '65
  • 6. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 7. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg) '63
  • 8. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg) '59
  • Cox. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg) '62

KVIK I

  • 1. John Mac Larsen (KVIK) '41
  • 2. Torben Rimmer (KVIK) '71
  • 3. Per Boalth (KVIK) '49
  • 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK) '44
  • 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK) '64
  • 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK) '69
  • 7. Henrik Dehn (KVIK) '52
  • 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK) '53
  • Cox. Henrik Dencher (KVIK) '41

Sorø I

  • 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 3. Peter Lindblom (Sorø) '63
  • 4. Peder Lillelund (Sorø) '69
  • 5. Peter Carstens (Sorø) '60
  • 6. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø) '72
  • 7. Thomas Thougaard (Sorø) '66
  • 8. Henrik Brems Dynesen (Sorø) '74
  • Cox. Stephan Wüstenhagen (Sorø) '83

Ægir

  • 1. Mathias Dyrby (Ægir) '94
  • 2. Martin Dalsgaard Rasmussen (Ægir) '98
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Ægir) '99
  • 4. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir) '79
  • 5. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir) '93
  • 6. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Ægir) '98
  • 7. Michelle Jeanette Andersen (Ægir) '99
  • 8. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • Cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02

Hadsund

  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Anders Olsen (Hadsund) '92
  • 4. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 5. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 6. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
  • 7. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
  • 8. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
  • Cox. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund) '07
Løb 102 W2X Kvinder 2X - DM 2000m 10 tilmeldinger

Aarhus I

  • 1. Lia Kragh (Aarhus) '05
  • 2. Amalie Bønløkke Rasmussen (Aarhus) '03

KVIK I

  • 1. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK) '98
  • 2. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85

DSR I

  • 1. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 2. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96

Bagsværd

  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Anna-Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd) '04

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 2. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

Roskilde I

  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
  • 2. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97

Odder I

  • 1. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder) '79
  • 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96

Ægir I

  • 1. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02

Holstebro I

  • 1. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01

AFMELDT Bagsværd III

  • 1. Anna Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Caroline Amalie Moen (Bagsværd) '05
Løb 103 U19 M1X Drenge U19 1X - FM 2000m 16 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

  • 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05

Sorø II

  • 1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06

København I

  • 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København) '07

Sorø IV

  • 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06

Sorø III

  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06

Dragør I

  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06

Roskilde II

  • 1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde) '05

Odense

  • 1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense) '05

København II

  • 1. Viggo Lambert (København) '05

Randers I

  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd III

  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06

Roskilde I

  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06

AFMELDT Bagsværd II

  • 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '07

Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby) '05

AFMELDT KVIK I

  • 1. Felix holm gutkin (KVIK) '05
Løb 104 U19 W2X Piger U19 2X - FM 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK) '05
  • 2. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK) '05

Ægir I

  • 1. Lise Alvine Akkerman (Ægir) '05
  • 2. Silke Kortegaard Karbing (Ægir) '05

Roskilde I

  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05

Holstebro I

  • 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 105 M2X Mænd 2X - DM 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. August Krag-Pedersen (KVIK) '05
  • 2. William Falkner (KVIK) '04

DSR I

  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (DSR) '00
  • 2. Emil Lenzing (DSR) '98

DSR II

  • 1. Lukas Obel (DSR) '02
  • 2. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03

Aarhus

  • 1. Edoardo Lanzavecchia (Aarhus) '88
  • 2. David Wandrup (Aarhus) '02

Roskilde I

  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Frank Steffensen (Bagsværd) '88
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92

AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 2. Erik Nielsen (Lyngby) '04
Løb 106 M8+ Mænd 8+ - Dansk Universitetsmesterskab 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

University College Lillebælt

  • 1. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense) '96
  • 2. Martin Skude (Odense) '96
  • 3. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense) '00
  • 4. Morten Baarvig Thomsen (Odense) '98
  • 5. Klaes Sørensen (Odense) '99
  • 6. Jonatan Kluge (Odense) '97
  • 7. Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm (Odense) '96
  • 8. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense) '96
  • Cox. Katharina Kaiser (Odense) '95

UOO/DTU/KU/NTNU/KP

  • 1. Dan Bowen (DSR) '93
  • 2. Connor Grand (DSR) '03
  • 3. Leif Førland Schill (DSR) '95
  • 4. Helene Unger (DSR) '96
  • 5. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR) '95
  • 6. Asger Waagepetersen (DSR) '99
  • 7. Paul Becker (DSR) '00
  • 8. Florian Franzen (DSR) '95
  • Cox. Tjalling Tjalsma (DSR) '96

Aalborg Universitet (AAU) I

  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
  • 2. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 3. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 5. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund) '96
  • 6. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
  • 7. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund) '00
  • 8. Karen Hougaard Frost (Hadsund) '99
  • Cox. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07

Syddansk Universitet

  • 1. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense) '00
  • 2. Christina Conradt-Eberlin (Odense) '91
  • 3. Niels Trubbach (Odense) '96
  • 4. Aleksandar Kolev (Odense) '95
  • 5. Brestir Bjarnastein Restorff (Odense) '00
  • 6. Cecillie Bach (Odense) '97
  • 7. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
  • 8. Signe Jensen (Odense) '00
  • Cox. Amalie Kiær (Odense) '00

Aalborg Universitet (AAU) II

  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Iben Engell Paulsen (Aalborg) '90
  • 3. Afshin Toussi (Aalborg) '85
  • 4. Paolo Taborelli (Aalborg) '96
  • 5. Nicoline Trend Ahrentsen (Aalborg) '00
  • 6. Sina Brandt (Aalborg) '00
  • 7. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 8. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
  • Cox. Mikkel Hørnø Walz (Aalborg) '01

DTU/KU/CBS/KEA/DIS

  • 1. Jonas Grønkjær Pedersen (DSR) '97
  • 2. Hans Christian Falkow (DSR) '00
  • 3. George O'Neill (DSR) '90
  • 4. Victoria Bjerre Hansen (DSR) '95
  • 5. Theresa Gadilhe (DSR) '98
  • 6. Jonathan Max Michelsen (DSR) '98
  • 7. Anna Brandt Nielsen (DSR) '98
  • 8. Max Walter Müller (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Helen Pabst (Roskilde) '96
Løb 107 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - Dansk Universitetsmesterskab 1000m 1 tilmelding

AFMELDT DSR

  • 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR) '02
  • 2. Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 3. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 4. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
  • 5. Christine Cardel (DSR) '01
  • 6. Nanna Vigild (DSR) '94
  • 7. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR) '93
  • 8. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • Cox. NN S (DSR) '95
Løb 108 Masters W1X Kvinder Masters 1X - FM (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Furesø I

  • 1. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

KVIK I

  • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62

Køge R I

  • 1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R) '60

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Lorna Caroline Sørensen (Silkeborg) '68
Løb 109 Masters M1X Mænd Masters 1X - FM (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 16 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR) '56

Furesø II

  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57

Furesø III

  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67

Dragør I

  • 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72

DSR II

  • 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80

Middelfart I

  • 1. Kaj Nissen (Middelfart) '59

Jels I

  • 1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels) '66

Odense I

  • 1. Kim Libak Hansen (Odense) '65

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd) '72

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77

Jels II

  • 1. Fleming Mathiesen (Jels) '46

Sorø I

  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (Sorø) '51

Ægir I

  • 1. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir) '79

Aarhus I

  • 1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus) '74

Ægir II

  • 1. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir) '93

AFMELDT Furesø I

  • 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
Løb 110 U17 M1X Drenge U17 1X - TU-cup 1500m 6 tilmeldinger

Hadsund II

  • 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund) '07

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg) '07

Saxkjøbing I

  • 1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing) '08

Hadsund I

  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07

Roskilde I

  • 1. Albert Andersen (Roskilde) '08

Odense I

  • 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense) '07
Løb 111 U17 W2X Piger U17 2X - TU-cup 1500m 6 tilmeldinger

Aarhus/Odder I

  • 1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder) '08
  • 2. Maya Majeed (Aarhus) '08

Holstebro/Ægir

  • 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07
  • 2. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro) '08

Bagsværd/Ringsted I

  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted) '08
  • 2. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08

Odense I

  • 1. Louise klingenberg Hausmann (Odense) '09
  • 2. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense) '08

Jels I

  • 1. Thea Marie Noe (Jels) '08
  • 2. Celine Nielsen (Jels) '08

Lyngby I

  • 1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby) '09
  • 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby) '08
Løb 112 W2- Kvinder 2- - FM 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Ægir I

  • 1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95

KVIK I

  • 1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK) '06
  • 2. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK) '07

DSR I

  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 2. Christine Marie Meinert Cardel (DSR) '01
Løb 113 LM1X Mænd letvægt 1X - DM 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Aarhus I

  • 1. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89

Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01

Roskilde I

  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde) '05

AFMELDT DSR I

  • 1. Sebastian Terp (DSR) '95
Løb 114 U19 M2- Drenge U19 2- - FM 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Bastian Ingemann (KVIK) '05
  • 2. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK) '05

Lyngby/KKL

  • 1. Simon Madsen (Lyngby) '06
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom (Lyngby) '06

Holstebro I

  • 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 115 U19 W4X Piger U19 4X - FM 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd

  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd) '07
  • 3. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
  • 4. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08

Holstebro I

  • 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Victoria Rudd (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
Løb 116 W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr - Motion 1000m 2 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Christina Just Brandstrup (DSR) '90
  • 2. Christine Høegsberg (DSR) '91
  • Cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85

DSR

  • 1. Anna Sawallisch (DSR) '99
  • 2. Sigrid Jørsboe (DSR) '95
  • Cox. Iben Krause (DSR) '64
Løb 117 U15 M1X Drenge U15 1X - TU-cup 500m 22 tilmeldinger

Odder I

  • 1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder) '09

Odense V

  • 1. Alex Sgrumala (Odense) '10

Rødvig I

  • 1. Thomas Andersen (Rødvig) '09

Randers I

  • 1. Malthe Østergaard (Randers) '10

Holstebro II

  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd) '09

Lyngby I

  • 1. Gustav Bach Sørensen (Lyngby) '10

Jels I

  • 1. Magne Schøler (Jels) '11

Holstebro I

  • 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '10

Jels II

  • 1. Malte Schøler (Jels) '09

Odder II

  • 1. Kristoffer lukasz Dudziak (Odder) '10

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Gorm Møller Christensen (Bagsværd) '10

Roskilde I

  • 1. Rainer Kaliszan (Roskilde) '09

Lyngby II

  • 1. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby) '12

Bagsværd III

  • 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd) '09

Odense II

  • 1. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense) '09

Odense IV

  • 1. Christian Bisgaard Dalll Jørgensen (Odense) '09

Odense I

  • 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense) '09

Holstebro III

  • 1. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro) '10

Holstebro IV

  • 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro) '09

Odense III

  • 1. Matias Guala Krage (Odense) '09

Bagsværd IV

  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Løb 118 U15 W2X Piger U15 2X - TU-cup 500m 11 tilmeldinger

Jels I

  • 1. Andrea Nicolaisen Jensen (Jels) '09
  • 2. Dicte Fyhn (Jels) '09

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd) '09
  • 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd) '09

Bagsværd IV

  • 1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd) '09
  • 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '09

Sorø II

  • 1. Marie My Blond (Sorø) '10
  • 2. Thea Rigmor Toftegaard (Sorø) '10

Odense I

  • 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense) '09
  • 2. Freja Bonderup Hesby (Odense) '10

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '12
  • 2. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd) '11

Bagsværd III

  • 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd) '09
  • 2. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd) '11

Lyngby I

  • 1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby) '10
  • 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby) '10

Holstebro I

  • 1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro) '10
  • 2. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '09

AFMELDT Sorø I

  • 1. Julie Trabolt Olsen (Sorø) '09
  • 2. Ella Bergreen (Sorø) '09

AFMELDT Lyngby II

  • 1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby) '09
  • 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby) '09
Løb 119 W8+ Kvinder 8+ - DM 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

DSR

  • 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR) '02
  • 2. Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 3. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 4. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
  • 5. Christine Marie Meinert Cardel (DSR) '01
  • 6. Nanna Vigild (DSR) '94
  • 7. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR) '01
  • 8. Astrid Steensberg (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (DSR) '02

Hadsund

  • 1. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund) '96
  • 2. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund) '00
  • 3. Sine Christiansen (Hadsund) '85
  • 4. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Hadsund) '99
  • 6. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
  • 7. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 8. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
  • Cox. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07

Ægir

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Lise Alvine Akkerman (Ægir) '05
  • 4. Silke Kortegaard Karbing (Ægir) '05
  • 5. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir) '04
  • 6. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir) '04
  • 7. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 8. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
  • Cox. Michelle Jeanette Andersen (Ægir) '99

KVIK

  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02
  • 3. Anne H. Larsen (KVIK) '98
  • 4. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 5. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK) '95
  • 6. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK) '00
  • 7. Nanna Ancher (KVIK) '06
  • 8. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK) '07
  • Cox. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK) '05

Bagsværd

  • 1. Christina Rindom (Bagsværd) '73
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 3. Anna-Ida Hurup Thomasen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd) '02
  • 5. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '00
  • 6. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 7. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
  • 8. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd) '01
  • Cox. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 120 M4X Mænd 4X - DM 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Lyngby/KKL I

  • 1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby) '95
  • 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 3. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby) '98
  • 4. Erik Nielsen (Lyngby) '04

DSR I

  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (DSR) '00
  • 3. Emil Lenzing (DSR) '98
  • 4. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93

Bagsværd

  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 2. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92

Odense I

  • 1. Henrik Akre Thorup (Odense) '96
  • 2. Klaes Sørensen (Odense) '99
  • 3. Martin Skude (Odense) '96
  • 4. Jonatan Kluge (Odense) '97
Løb 121 U17 M2X Drenge U17 2X - TU-cup 1500m 1 tilmelding

Roskilde I

  • 1. Albert Andersen (Roskilde) '08
  • 2. Rainer Kaliszan (Roskilde) '09
Løb 122 U17 W1X Piger U17 1X - TU-cup 1500m 10 tilmeldinger

Næstv. I

  • 1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.) '08

Hadsund II

  • 1. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund) '08

Ringsted I

  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted) '08

Ægir I

  • 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07

Odder I

  • 1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder) '08

Stevns I

  • 1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns) '08

Jels I

  • 1. Celine Nielsen (Jels) '08

Lyngby

  • 1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby) '08

Hadsund I

  • 1. Rosa Gerdes Nielsen (Hadsund) '08

Odense I

  • 1. Freja Junkuhn Dehli (Odense) '08
Løb 123 Masters W2X/2- Kvinder Masters 2X/2- - FM (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 6 tilmeldinger

Fredensborg I

  • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47

Furesø II

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67

KVIK I

  • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
  • 2. Astrid Haastrup (KVIK) '74

Køge R I

  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R) '71
  • 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R) '60

Furesø I

  • 1. Inger Koch (Furesø) '64
  • 2. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Roskilde I

  • 1. Mille Nissen (Roskilde) '76
  • 2. Lone Korn (Roskilde) '74
Løb 124 Masters M2X/2- Mænd Masters 2X/2- - FM (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 9 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR) '63
  • 2. Ib Frausing (DSR) '49

Fredensborg I

  • 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
  • 2. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55

Lemvig I

  • 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53

Furesø II

  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59

Aalborg I

  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg) '74
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg) '60

Jels I

  • 1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels) '66
  • 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Jels) '46

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77

Aarhus I

  • 1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus) '74
  • 2. Morten Lindholm (Aarhus) '70

Ægir I

  • 1. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir) '79
  • 2. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir) '93
Løb 125 M2+inr Mænd 2+inr - Motion 1000m 4 tilmeldinger

Hadsund I

  • 1. Rasmus Brink (Hadsund) '73
  • 2. Kenneth Grøn (Hadsund) '75
  • Cox. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund) '07

DSR

  • 1. Christian Hammershøj Jensen (DSR) '96
  • 2. Cristian Profir (DSR) '96
  • Cox. Jens Voigt Smidt (DSR) '60

KVIK

  • 1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
  • 2. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
  • Cox. Silke Traberg-Andersen (KVIK) '05

Bagsværd

  • 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd) '98
  • Cox. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd) '65
Løb 126 U15 M2X Drenge U15 2X - TU-cup 500m 10 tilmeldinger

Odder I

  • 1. Aksel Mikkelsen (Odder) '09
  • 2. Frederik Amby Jensen (Odder) '09

Jels I

  • 1. Magne Schøler (Jels) '11
  • 2. Malte Schøler (Jels) '09

Holstebro I

  • 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '10
  • 2. Malthe Baltser (Holstebro) '10

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd) '09
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09

Odense

  • 1. Matias Guala Krage (Odense) '09
  • 2. Alex Sgrumala (Odense) '10

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Gorm Møller Christensen (Bagsværd) '10
  • 2. Herman Grønlund Døssing (Bagsværd) '09

Aarhus/Odder I

  • 1. Kristoffer lukasz Dudziak (Odder) '10
  • 2. Folmer Egestrand Rohde (Aarhus) '10

Holstebro II

  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
  • 2. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro) '09

Odense I

  • 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense) '09
  • 2. Thorleif Østergaard Martensen (Odense) '09

Lyngby I

  • 1. Gustav Bach Sørensen (Lyngby) '10
  • 2. Oliver Brinkløv (Lyngby) '12
Løb 127 U15 W1X Piger U15 1X - TU-cup 500m 20 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '12

Odense I

  • 1. Freja Bonderup Hesby (Odense) '10

Lyngby I

  • 1. Andrea Bork Terkelsen (Lyngby) '09

Jels I

  • 1. Andrea Nicolaisen Jensen (Jels) '09

Bagsværd VI

  • 1. Marie Louise Raahauge Avnsø (Bagsværd) '09

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Bagsværd) '09

Bagsværd IV

  • 1. Esther Galster-Hansen (Bagsværd) '11

Lyngby IV

  • 1. Sofie Thea Kornbeck (Lyngby) '10

Jels II

  • 1. Dicte Fyhn (Jels) '09

Holstebro I

  • 1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro) '10

Bagsværd V

  • 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd) '09

Bagsværd VII

  • 1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '09

Lyngby III

  • 1. Marie Lie Schmidt (Lyngby) '10

Bagsværd III

  • 1. Edith Ilsøe Simmelkjær (Bagsværd) '11

Rødvig I

  • 1. Nicoline Walgren Vedel (Rødvig) '11

Bagsværd VIII

  • 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd) '09

KVIK I

  • 1. Nella Bjørn Jakobsen (KVIK) '10

Holstebro II

  • 1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '09

Odense II

  • 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense) '09

AFMELDT Lyngby II

  • 1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby) '09
Løb 128 U19 M4X Drenge U19 4X - FM 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

  • 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde) '05
  • 2. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
  • 3. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde) '05
  • 4. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06

Holstebro I

  • 1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07

Bagsværd

  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07
  • 4. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '07
Løb 129 LM4- Mænd letvægt 4- - DM 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Jonas Lund (Bagsværd) '99
  • 4. Cody Anderson (Bagsværd) '96
Løb 130 W1X Kvinder 1X - DM 2000m 8 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03

KVIK II

  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85

Aarhus I

  • 1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92

Aarhus II

  • 1. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus) '01

Odder I

  • 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder) '96

Roskilde I

  • 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde) '97

AFMELDT Ægir I

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02

AFMELDT Ægir II

  • 1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Løb 131 M1X Mænd 1X - DM 2000m 12 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR) '80

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92

Odense I

  • 1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense) '95

DSR III

  • 1. Sebastian Terp (DSR) '95

Holstebro I

  • 1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96

DSR II

  • 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93

København I

  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98

Roskilde III

  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00

Roskilde II

  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01

Aarhus I

  • 1. David Wandrup (Aarhus) '02

Roskilde I

  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99

KVIK I

  • 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK) '00
Løb 132 U19 M2X Drenge U19 2X - FM 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06

Bagsværd

  • 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07

Odense I

  • 1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense) '05
  • 2. Sebastian Holt Poulsen (Odense) '07

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06

Holstebro I

  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08

AFMELDT Jels I

  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Løb 133 U19 W1X Piger U19 1X - FM 2000m 11 tilmeldinger

Ringsted I

  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted) '08

Bagsværd II

  • 1. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd) '07

København II

  • 1. Josefine Staudt (København) '05

KVIK I

  • 1. Caroline Quass Størup (KVIK) '05

København

  • 1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København) '07

Odense I

  • 1. Mia Christensen (Odense) '06

Silkeborg I

  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05

Roskilde II

  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06

Roskilde I

  • 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05

AFMELDT LDR/KKL I

  • 1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR) '05

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
Løb 134 M4- Mænd 4- - DM 2000m 2 tilmeldinger

Lyngby/KKL

  • 1. Erik Nielsen (Lyngby) '04
  • 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 3. Simon Madsen (Lyngby) '06
  • 4. Sigurd Rindom (Lyngby) '06

Holstebro I

  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
Løb 135 LW1X Kvinder letvægt 1X - FM 2000m 4 tilmeldinger

Roskilde I

  • 1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde) '96

Næstv. I

  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

DSR I

  • 1. Zoe Elizabeth Dickson (DSR) '01
Løb 136 U19 W2- Piger U19 2- - FM 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Nanna Ancher (KVIK) '06
  • 2. Ea Høyer Splitthorff (KVIK) '07

Holstebro I

  • 1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07

AFMELDT LDR I

  • 1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR) '05
  • 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (LDR) '08
Løb 137 W4- Kvinder 4- - FM 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR) '02
  • 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR) '01
  • 3. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR) '95
  • 4. Nanna Vigild (DSR) '94

Hadsund

  • 1. Line Ulstrup (Hadsund) '96
  • 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 3. Mathilde Koldsø Søreid (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Karen Hougaard Frost (Hadsund) '99

Ægir I

  • 1. Anna Thoft Petersen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Liv Jensen (Ægir) '04
Løb 138 LW2X Kvinder letvægt 2X - FM 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd) '56
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 139 LM2X Mænd letvægt 2X - FM 2000m 1 tilmelding

Bagsværd

  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Løb 140 M2- Mænd 2- - DM 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

KVIK I

  • 1. Bastian Ingemann (KVIK) '05
  • 2. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK) '05

Aarhus I

  • 1. Edoardo Lanzavecchia (Aarhus) '88
  • 2. James Dodd (Aarhus) '89

Holstebro I

  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd) '98

AFMELDT Bagsværd II

  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. n n (Bagsværd) '12

AFMELDT Roskilde I

  • 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde) '99
  • 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde) '95
Løb 141 U19 M4- Drenge U19 4- - FM 2000m 1 tilmelding

Holstebro I

  • 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 4. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
Løb 142 U19 W4- Piger U19 4- - FM 2000m 3 tilmeldinger

Sorø I

  • 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
  • 3. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø) '05
  • 4. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø) '05

Hadsund I

  • 1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
  • 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
  • 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07

Holstebro I

  • 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Sidsel Stampe (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
Løb 143 M4+inr Mænd 4+inr - DM 2000m 6 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd

  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Mads Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Christian Vestergaard Sørensen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 4. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

KVIK I

  • 1. Daniel Nattestad (KVIK) '03
  • 2. August Krag-Pedersen (KVIK) '05
  • 3. William Falkner (KVIK) '04
  • 4. Pawel Zboinski (KVIK) '89
  • Cox. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62

Odense I

  • 1. Claus Petersen (Odense) '79
  • 2. Michael Vindinge Sørensen (Odense) '64
  • 3. Nick H. Larsen (Odense) '95
  • 4. Peter Nørlem (Odense) '91
  • Cox. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense) '09

DSR

  • 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Daniel Pedersen (DSR) '98
  • 3. Magnus Timm (DSR) '02
  • 4. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • Cox. Tjalling Tjalsma (DSR) '96

Ægir

  • 1. Mathias Dyrby (Ægir) '94
  • 2. Martin Dalsgaard Rasmussen (Ægir) '98
  • 3. Simon Stouby Bock (Ægir) '93
  • 4. Morten Pugholm Rasmussen (Ægir) '79
  • Cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02

AFMELDT Lyngby I

  • 1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby) '08
  • 2. Peter Christian Holmquist (Lyngby) '95
  • 3. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
  • 4. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby) '95
  • Cox. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
Løb 144 Masters W4X/4- Kvinder Masters 4X/4- - MW4x/+/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 5 tilmeldinger

Fredensborg I

  • 1. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg) '60
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
  • 3. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 4. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg) '63

Sorø I

  • 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø) '52
  • 2. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø) '66
  • 3. Kirsten From (Sorø) '67
  • 4. Jane Steensberg (Sorø) '66

Furesø I

  • 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø) '67
  • 3. Inger Koch (Furesø) '64
  • 4. Mette Møller (Furesø) '63

Fredensborg II

  • 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg) '69
  • 2. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg) '76
  • 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg) '72
  • 4. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg) '65

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd) '71
  • 2. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd) '71
  • 3. Maike Benter (Bagsværd) '72
  • 4. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd) '70
Løb 145 Masters M4X/4- Mænd Masters 4X/4- - MM4x/-, FM , 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) 1000m 7 tilmeldinger

Kolding I

  • 1. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 2. Tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. Palle Ole Jørgensen (Kolding) '47

Fr.cia I

  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia) '66
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54

DSR I

  • 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR) '58
  • 2. Søren Strange (DSR) '60
  • 3. Lars Jørgensen (DSR) '69
  • 4. Lars Nielsen (DSR) '57

Bagsværd I

  • 1. klaus nielsen (Bagsværd) '62
  • 2. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd) '65
  • 3. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd) '58
  • 4. Torben Bjerre (Bagsværd) '56

KVIK I

  • 1. Bo Adelholm (KVIK) '64
  • 2. Niels Dencker (KVIK) '69
  • 3. Torben Rimmer (KVIK) '71
  • 4. Kurt Jensen (KVIK) '53

Aarhus I

  • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus) '66
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
  • 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus) '66

Hadsund

  • 1. Jens Toft Christiansen (Hadsund) '59
  • 2. Anders Toft Christiansen (Hadsund) '56
  • 3. Lennart Vestergaard (Hadsund) '95
  • 4. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund) '95
Løb 146 U19 W/M 8+ Piger/drenge U19 8+ - Universitetsberegning 1000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd/Holstebro/Silkeborg

  • 1. William Lemming (Holstebro) '07
  • 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 3. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 4. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 5. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro) '08
  • 6. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg) '07
  • 7. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 8. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro) '08
  • Cox. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09

Holstebro/København/Sorø/Stevns/Ægir

  • 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
  • 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
  • 3. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir) '07
  • 4. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København) '07
  • 5. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro) '07
  • 6. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro) '07
  • 7. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '07
  • 8. Sidsel Stampe (Holstebro) '07
  • Cox. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro) '10

Bagsværd

  • 1. Bastian Rud Bernhardt (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Emilie Raft (Bagsværd) '07
  • 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd) '07
  • 4. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 5. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd) '07
  • 6. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd) '06
  • 7. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd) '08
  • 8. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd) '06
  • Cox. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd) '09

Roskilde

  • 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '05
  • 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
  • 3. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
  • 4. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Roskilde) '05
  • 5. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde) '05
  • 6. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
  • 7. Magnus Werner Foldager (Roskilde) '08
  • 8. Albert Andersen (Roskilde) '08
  • Cox. Rainer Kaliszan (Roskilde) '09

Hadsund

  • 1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Caroline Lindskov Hessellund (Hadsund) '08
  • 3. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund) '07
  • 4. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
  • 5. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 6. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
  • 7. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund) '07
  • 8. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund) '07
  • Cox. Rosa Gerdes Nielsen (Hadsund) '08
Løb 147 W4X Kvinder 4X - DM 2000m 7 tilmeldinger

Hadsund

  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund) '02
  • 2. Sine Christiansen (Hadsund) '85
  • 3. Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund) '94
  • 4. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03

Odense

  • 1. Maria Evald Pedersen (Odense) '00
  • 2. Signe Jensen (Odense) '00
  • 3. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense) '00
  • 4. Sissel í Nesinum Sandholm (Odense) '96

KVIK

  • 1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK) '85
  • 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK) '03
  • 3. Sára Maria Johansen (KVIK) '00
  • 4. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK) '02

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd) '98
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd) '95
  • 3. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd) '97
  • 4. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd) '96

Aarhus I

  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Vár Guriardóttir Hansen (Aarhus) '01
  • 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus) '92

Holstebro I

  • 1. Ida Petersen (Holstebro) '98
  • 2. Victoria Rudd (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro) '96
  • 4. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro) '01

Ægir

  • 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Michelle Jeanette Andersen (Ægir) '99
  • 3. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Ægir) '98
  • 4. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir) '04
Løb 148 M8+ Mænd 8+ - DM 2000m 5 tilmeldinger

Bagsværd

  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Emil Eigenbrod (Bagsværd) '98
  • 3. Jacob Grove Klahsen (Bagsværd) '96
  • 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
  • 5. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 6. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd) '95
  • 7. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd) '92
  • 8. Frank Steffensen (Bagsværd) '88
  • Cox. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04

DSR

  • 1. Magnus Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Lukas Obel (DSR) '02
  • 3. Daniel Pedersen (DSR) '98
  • 4. Jacob Lenzing (DSR) '00
  • 5. Emil Lenzing (DSR) '98
  • 6. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 7. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR) '98
  • 8. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR) '93
  • Cox. Tjalling Tjalsma (DSR) '96

Holstebro

  • 1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 5. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro) '00
  • 6. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • 7. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 8. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro) '00
  • Cox. Mille Hagsten (Holstebro) '09

Holstebro I

  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro) '05
  • 4. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro) '96
  • 5. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 6. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 7. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 8. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro) '04
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01

Sorø

  • 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '74
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 3. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
  • 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø) '05
  • 5. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
  • 6. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø) '06
  • 7. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 8. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
  • Cox. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
Løb 149 W1X Kvinder 1X - Para 2000m 1 tilmelding

AFMELDT Bagsværd I

  • 1. Karina Chinett Lauridsen (Bagsværd) '76