Tilmeldinger - Nordsjællands Coastal regatta 2021

Løb 101 M4x+ Coastal Mænd 4x+ Coastal - M C4X+ 4000m 3 tilmeldinger

Humlebæk

  • 1. Christian Stephensen (Humlebæk) '57
  • 2. Keld Strudahl (Humlebæk) '59
  • 3. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59
  • 4. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60
  • Cox. Michael Stein (Humlebæk) '76

Kungälv I

  • 1. Nils Hugoson (SWE '02
  • 2. Daniel Aronsson (SWE '01
  • 3. Per Ingmar Bujalla (SWE '01
  • 4. Eric Ehrenberger (SWE '00
  • Cox. AnnTherese Johansson (SWE '89

DSR I

  • 1. Christoffer Kruse (DSR) '94
  • 2. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 3. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR) '89
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • Cox. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95
Løb 102 50+W2x Coastal Kvinder 50+ 2x Coastal - W50+ C2X 4000m 5 tilmeldinger

Humlebæk II

  • 1. Elisabet Steen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 2. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67

Humlebæk III

  • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
  • 2. June Kaspersen (Humlebæk) '62

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Birgitte Rufford Probst (Humlebæk) '63
  • 2. Susanne Westermann (Humlebæk) '58

Skovshoved I

  • 1. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved) '57
  • 2. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved) '64

KVIK I

  • 1. Pia Burlund Madsen (KVIK) '62
  • 2. Katrine Jørgensen (KVIK) '71
Løb 103 W2x Coastal Kvinder 2x Coastal - W C2X 4000m 3 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
  • 2. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85

DSR II

  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89

AFMELDT KVIK I

  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
Løb 104 50+M2x Coastal Mænd 50+ 2x Coastal - M50+ C2X 4000m 3 tilmeldinger

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Keld Strudahl (Humlebæk) '59
  • 2. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60

Humlebæk II

  • 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
  • 2. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59

Helsingborg I

  • 1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg) '67
  • 2. Erik Sebelius (Helsingborg) '66
Løb 105 M2x Coastal Mænd 2x Coastal - M C2X 4000m 3 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Peter Maack Groes (DSR) '65

DSR/Kalundb I

  • 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR) '98
  • 2. Aleksander Hansen (Kalundb) '85

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Michael Stein (Humlebæk) '76
  • 2. Søren Mortensen (Humlebæk) '54
Løb 107 W1x Coastal Kvinder 1x Coastal - W C1X 4000m 4 tilmeldinger

DSR I

  • 1. Julie Schou (DSR) '84

DSR II

  • 1. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85

DSR III

  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89

Helsingborg I

  • 1. Maria Berg (Helsingborg) '83
Løb 109 70+W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 70+ 2x Coastal - Mix70+ C2X (handicap) 4000m 2 tilmeldinger

Fredensborg I

  • 1. Lizzie Haastrup (Fredensborg) '48
  • 2. Terkel Jespersen (Fredensborg) '45

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Dorte Demant (Humlebæk) '44
  • 2. Marianne Dohm Pedersen (Humlebæk) '44
Løb 110 W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 2x Coastal - Mix C2X 4000m 7 tilmeldinger

DSR II

  • 1. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR) '89
  • 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90

DSR I

  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89

DSR III

  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Marie Kaas (Humlebæk) '73
  • 2. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59

Helsingborg I

  • 1. Maria Berg (Helsingborg) '83
  • 2. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg) '67

KVIK I

  • 1. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
  • 2. Jens Vinther Clausen (KVIK) '92

KVIK II

  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 2. Peter w Weile (KVIK) '73
Løb 111 50+W/M 2x Coastal Kvinder/mænd 50+ 2x Coastal - Mix 50+ C2X 4000m 4 tilmeldinger

Humlebæk II

  • 1. June Kaspersen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 2. Keld Strudahl (Humlebæk) '59

Humlebæk III

  • 1. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
  • 2. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60

København I

  • 1. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
  • 2. Ivan Birch Lykholt (København) '65

Humlebæk I

  • 1. Elisabet Steen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 2. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
Løb 112 W4x+ Coastal Kvinder 4x+ Coastal - W C4X+ 4000m 3 tilmeldinger

Humlebæk

  • 1. Elisabet Steen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 2. June Kaspersen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 3. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
  • 4. Malene Kristensen (Humlebæk) '71
  • Cox. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67

DSR I

  • 1. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR) '89
  • 3. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 4. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87

KVIK I

  • 1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK) '02
  • 2. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK) '65
  • 3. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
  • 4. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • Cox. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK) '95
Løb 113 50+M1x Coastal Mænd 50+ 1x Coastal - M50+ C1X 4000m 3 tilmeldinger

DSR II

  • 1. Peter Maack Groes (DSR) '65

Skovshoved I

  • 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59

AFMELDT Helsingborg I

  • 1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg) '67
Løb 114 M1x Coastal Mænd 1x Coastal - M C1X 4000m 6 tilmeldinger

DSR

  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85

AFMELDT DSR III

  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95

KVIK I

  • 1. Peter w Weile (KVIK) '73

Bagsværd I

  • 1. Carl Christiansen (Bagsværd) '76

Helsingborg II

  • 1. Christopher Berg (Helsingborg) '02

Helsingborg I

  • 1. Peter Berg (Helsingborg) '82