Tilmeldinger - LDK4 Port of Copenhagen 2019

Løb 1 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 åres inrigger - 10 Km åben Mix, 1. div., FM - 10000m 11 tilmeldinger
Vejle H:0.954
  • 1. Ole Lønsmann (Vejle) '74 H:0.972
  • 2. Jesper Foldager (Vejle) '72 H:0.968
  • Cox. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle) '71 H:0.8950.922 (outliner)
KR Old Boys H:1.069
  • 1. Kenny Andersen (København) '69 H:0.961
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (København) '67 H:0.956
  • 3. Ole Skyggebjerg (København) '64 H:0.949
  • 4. Sten Carlsen (København) '63 H:0.947
  • Cox. Dan Kristensen (København) '53 H:0.919
DSR - ATs M&Ms H:1.073
  • 1. Anna Munck Laybourn (DSR) '83 H:0.922 (outliner)
  • 2. Anne Lindegaard (DSR) '94 H:0.927 (outliner)
  • 3. Marianne Stæhr Olsen (DSR) '82 H:0.920 (outliner)
  • 4. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66 H:0.954
  • Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87 H:0.998
Rønne Rk - Bornholmerne H:0.947
  • 1. Geert Olsen (Rønne) '47 H:0.8960.915 (outliner)
  • 2. Preben Thorsen (Rønne) '69 H:0.961
  • Cox. Torben Vesth Hansen (Rønne) '71 H:0.965
Roklubben SAS1 H:0.883
  • 1. Erik Nielsen (SAS) '50 H:0.909
  • 2. Kristian Bøckhaus (SAS) '44 H:0.882
  • Cox. Lena Truelsen (SAS) '50 H:0.839 (outliner)
KVIK H:0.980
  • 1. Jesper Kloster (KVIK) '85 H:0.995
  • 2. Jochen Förster (KVIK) '71 H:0.965
  • Cox. Rasmus Wissing (KVIK) '78 H:0.981
ARK H:0.992
  • 1. Alexander Stevns (ARK) '91 H:1.000
  • 2. Asbjørn Adsersen (ARK) '75 H:0.975
  • Cox. Christian kjeldskov (ARK) '91 H:1.000
KR-2 H:0.934
  • 1. Hasse Minuva (København) '67 H:0.956
  • 2. Jim Kristensen (København) '60 H:0.940
  • Cox. Betina Holck (København) '65 H:0.882 (outliner)
HR Humlebæk 10K MIX H:0.931
  • 1. Jette Tramm (Humlebæk) '64 H:0.879 (outliner)
  • 2. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65 H:0.952
  • Cox. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60 H:0.940
Roklubben Viking H:0.930
  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62 H:0.945
  • 2. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63 H:0.947
  • Cox. ib Bruun (Viking) '40 H:0.8610.897 (outliner)
Danehof Nyborg H:0.942
  • 1. Bente Irring (Nyborg) '64 H:0.8790.909 (outliner)
  • 2. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68 H:0.959
  • Cox. Allan Seelk (Nyborg) '68 H:0.959
Løb 2 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 åres inrigger - 10 km åben Motionsmix 2. div. - 10000m 5 tilmeldinger
KVIK UNI1 H:1.081
  • 1. Amalie Møller Nielsen (KVIK) '91 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 2. Felicitas Schlederer (KVIK) '94 H:0.927 (outliner)
  • 3. Louise Westerdahl (KVIK) '95 H:0.925 (outliner)
  • 4. Anders Yding (KVIK) '96 H:0.993
  • Cox. Mikkel Bæch Pedersen (KVIK) '97 H:0.989
DSR - Kanin1 H:1.102
  • 1. Anne Pedersen (DSR) '92 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 2. Emil Blom-Hanssen (DSR) '95 H:0.995
  • 3. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR) '90 H:1.000
  • 4. Thor Steen Larsen (DSR) '93 H:0.999
  • Cox. Marie Louise Larsson (DSR) '83 H:0.9220.95 (outliner)
KVIK H:0.917
  • 1. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71 H:0.895
  • 2. Louise Emilie Rem (KVIK) '89 H:0.930
  • Cox. Rikke Bojesen (KVIK) '95 H:0.925
Rk Viking - Solskinsroerne H:0.904
  • 1. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59 H:0.937
  • 2. Pernille Sølund Ehlers (Viking) '68 H:0.889
  • Cox. Dorte Zangerberg (Viking) '66 H:0.884 (outliner)
DSR - Kanin2 H:1.084
  • 1. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77 H:0.979
  • 2. Mette Kilde (DSR) '78 H:0.911 (outliner)
  • 3. Rikke Bloch (DSR) '89 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 4. Morten Lorenzen (DSR) '63 H:0.947
  • Cox. Mark Alexander Henney (DSR) '95 H:0.995
Løb 3 W2+inr 2 åres inrigger - 10 Km kvinder, DM - 10000m 4 tilmeldinger
KVIK Blondies
  • 1. Vivian Karlsen (KVIK) '87
  • 2. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71
  • Cox. Merete Martlev Jensen (KVIK) '84
DSR - Bølgemaskinen
  • 1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 2. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • Cox. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84
DSR - Tøser På Tur
  • 1. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97
  • Cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
KVIK
  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 2. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63
  • Cox. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK) '65
Løb 4 M2+inr 2 åres inrigger - 25 Km mænd, DM - 25000m 8 tilmeldinger
ARK
  • 1. Thomas Hansen (ARK) '78
  • 2. Stephan Sloth Lorenzen (ARK) '91
  • Cox. Jesper Mikkelsen (ARK) '78
KVIK II
  • 1. Jacob Krusell (KVIK) '60
  • 2. Jesper Hansen (KVIK) '66
  • Cox. Jacob Sørensen (KVIK) '68
DSR - Den Trojanske Søhingst
  • 1. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84
  • 2. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • Cox. Tore Jacobsen (DSR) '93
HR Humlebæk 25K DM
  • 1. Claus Jensen (Humlebæk) '65
  • 2. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
  • Cox. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65
Roklubben Viking
  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62
  • 2. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59
  • Cox. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63
Kalundborg
  • 1. Aleksander Hansen (Kalundb) '85
  • 2. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb) '71
  • Cox. Bjarke Christensen Bang (Kalundb) '86
KVIK
  • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
  • Cox. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK) '87
DSR - De Seje Regnedrenge
  • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
  • 2. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Johan Berg (DSR) '85
Løb 6 W/M 4x+ coastal C4X Coastal - 6 Km åben mix - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
DSR 2 H:1.075
  • 1. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77 H:0.9090.949 (outliner)
  • 2. Christoffer Hansen (DSR) '88 H:0.999
  • 3. Stine Roum (DSR) '88 H:0.929 (outliner)
  • 4. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • Cox. Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir (DSR) '82
DSR 1 H:1.079
  • 1. Sara Lena Josefin Engberg (DSR) '90 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 2. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR) '95 H:0.995
  • 3. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR) '95 H:0.925 (outliner)
  • 4. Jack Ekman (DSR) '73 H:0.970
  • Cox. Marianne Stæhr Olsen (DSR) '82
DSR 3 H:1.048
  • 1. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85 H:0.925
  • 2. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR) '89 H:0.930
  • 3. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90 H:0.930
  • 4. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84 H:0.924
  • Cox. Julie Schou (DSR) '84
KVIK H:1.007
  • 1. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63 H:0.877
  • 2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71 H:0.895
  • 3. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK) '65 H:0.882
  • 4. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77 H:0.909
  • Cox. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71