Startliste - Euro Slide Open og SkiErg mesterskab 2019

Løb 201
U15 W2-Slide
500m
Piger U15 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.11:30
Odder II
  1. 1. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. 1. Mathlide Linneballe Jessen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alberte Westengaard Guldagger (Bagsværd)
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Odder I
  1. 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  2. 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
Sorø II
  1. 1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Sorø I
  1. 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
  2. 2. Celina Juhl (Sorø)
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Clara Ohlsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
Holstebro/Odder/KCHO
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Frida Karottki Hollensen (Odder)
Løb 202
U19 W2-Slide
1000m
Piger U19 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.11:38
Roskilde/Sorø I
  1. 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
Lyngby/Odder I
  1. 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  2. 2. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby)
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  1. 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Rødvig/Stevns I
  1. 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
KVIK I
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
Bagsværd/KCB III
  1. 1. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
DSR VI
  1. 1. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  2. 2. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
København I
  1. 1. Lucca Elkjær (København)
  2. 2. Alberte Henrioud Theglev (København)
Løb 203
U15 M2-Slide
500m
Mænd U15 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.11:46
Bagsværd/København
  1. 1. Viggo Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Bagsværd/Odder I
  1. 1. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
Odense/KCO
  1. 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
  2. 2. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
KVIK I
  1. 1. Christian Dael Antonius (KVIK)
  2. 2. Ludwig Kristian Adelholm (KVIK)
Jels/KCO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 203
U15 M2-Slide
500m
Mænd U15 2-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.11:54
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
Bagsværd/KCB III
  1. 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Millar (Bagsværd)
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Storm Phillipsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
København
  1. 1. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
  2. 2. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
Løb 204
U19 M2-Slide
1000m
Mænd U19 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:02
Bagsværd/KCB IV
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Anders Lendal Holm (Roskilde)
  2. 2. William Windel Krogh (Roskilde)
København IV
  1. 1. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
  2. 2. Albert Valentin (København)
Skjold I
  1. 1. Ask Høyer Splittorff (Skjold)
  2. 2. Carl Emil Melander (Skjold)
Sorø I
  1. 1. August Klæsøe-Lund (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
Bagsværd/KCB III
  1. 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
Næstv./Roskilde I
  1. 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
  2. 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
Holstebro/Odder/KCHO II
  1. 1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
Roskilde II
  1. 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I
  1. 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  2. 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 204
U19 M2-Slide
1000m
Mænd U19 2-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:10
København III
  1. 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København)
  2. 2. Hector Carriero (København)
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
København I
  1. 1. Villads Svane Hansen (København)
  2. 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
KVIK/Lyngby I
  1. 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
KVIK I
  1. 1. Alexander Vilstrup Christensen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Albert Martin Ebersbach (KVIK)
Holstebro/Odder/KCHO I
  1. 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
Løb 205
W2-Slide
1000m
Kvinder 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:18
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg)
DSR
  1. 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
BR/FR/KCB I
  1. 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)
DSR III
  1. 1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  2. 2. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
Odense/KCO II
  1. 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
  2. 2. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
DSR II
  1. 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
Løb 205
W2-Slide
1000m
Kvinder 2-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:26
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
  2. 2. Karoline Assersen (Odense)
Aalborg IV
  1. 1. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
DSR
  1. 1. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
ARA/DSR
  1. 1. Sara Lena Josefin Engberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Christina Jensen (ARA)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
Løb 206
M2-Slide
1000m
Mænd 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:32
Furesø/Sorø/KKL I
  1. 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
  2. 2. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Leo Grandsire (Lyngby)
Odense/KCO
  1. 1. Sebastian Terp (Odense)
  2. 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCB I
  1. 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
DSR II
  1. 1. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
  2. 2. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR)
Aalborg V
  1. 1. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Peter Schlieker (Aalborg)
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
DSR/København I
  1. 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
DSR I
  1. 1. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
DSR/Roskilde/DRC I
  1. 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Tobias Kempf (DSR)
Løb 206
M2-Slide
1000m
Mænd 2-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:40
Aalborg III
  1. 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
Bagsværd/DSR/DRC I
  1. 1. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense)
KVIK/Roskilde/KKL I
  1. 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
KVIK I
  1. 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  2. 2. Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)
Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  2. 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
Aalborg IV
  1. 1. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
DSR III
  1. 1. Bjarke Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Philip Ahle (DSR)
Aalborg II
  1. 1. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
DSR/København/DRC I
  1. 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Fred Vystavel (København)
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
DSR/Roskilde/DRC II
  1. 1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
Løb 207
30+W2-Slide
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:47
Horsens/Kolding D I
  1. 1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
  2. 2. Bertha Flensborg (Kolding D)
Løb 207
30+W2-Slide
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ 2-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:47
DSR
  1. 1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Karen Leth Jensen (DSR)
Løb 208
30+M2-Slide
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.12:54
Furesø I
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
Nyborg I
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
Ringsted I
  1. 1. Steffen Feddersen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (Ringsted)
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Asger Lenzing (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Hans Christiansen Heldbo (Lyngby)
Sorø I
  1. 1. Christian Ebert (Sorø)
  2. 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Fredensborg/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Sander Viscor (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Petr Viscor (Ringsted)
Løb 209
30+W/M2-Slide
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd 30+ 2-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.13:02
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Odder I
  1. 1. Per Amby (Odder)
  2. 2. Ulla Neess (Odder)
Hellerup Dame Roklub/Hellerup I
  1. 1. Geert Cederkvist (Hellerup)
  2. 2. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
Sorø II
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
Nyborg I
  1. 1. Dóra Remenyik (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Peter Rasmussen (Nyborg)
Sorø I
  1. 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
Horsens I
  1. 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
  2. 2. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
Løb 301
WErgo
1000m
Kvinder Ergo
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.13:12
Aalborg III
  1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
Aalborg IV
  1. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg)
Aalborg II
  1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
DSR I
  1. Margit Haahr Hansen (DSR)
Aalborg V
  1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
Aalborg I
  1. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)
Løb 302
LWErgo
1000m
Kvinder Letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.13:22
Aalborg V
  1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
Aalborg III
  1. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
Aalborg I
  1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 311
MErgo
1000m
Mænd Ergo
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.13:32
Aalborg VII
  1. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
Aalborg IV
  1. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
Aalborg V
  1. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
Roskilde I
  1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
Aalborg III
  1. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
Løb 311
MErgo
1000m
Mænd Ergo
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.13:42
Aalborg I
  1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
Aalborg VI
  1. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
Aalborg VIII
  1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
Aalborg II
  1. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
Horsens I
  1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens)
Rødvig I
  1. Jan Olsen (Rødvig)
Løb 312
LMErgo
1000m
Mænd Letvægt Ergo
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.13:52
Odense/KCO I
  1. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense)
Aalborg I
  1. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
Aalborg III
  1. Peter Schlieker (Aalborg)
Løb 410
U15 W4-Slide
500m
Piger U15 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.14:10
Odder
  1. 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  2. 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  3. 3. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
  4. 4. Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Alberte Westengaard Guldagger (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathlide Linneballe Jessen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Clara Ohlsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
Holstebro/Odder/KCHO
  1. 1. Frida Karottki Hollensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Sorø
  1. 1. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
Løb 411
U19 W4-Slide
1000m
Piger U19 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.14:20
Bagsværd/København/KCB
  1. 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Roskilde/Sorø I
  1. 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
Hadsund/KVIK/Odense I
  1. 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  3. 3. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  4. 4. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
Løb 412
U15 M4-Slide
500m
Mænd U15 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.14:30
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Millar (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
  4. 4. William Ørts (Holstebro)
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Johannes Ebert (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
København/DRC
  1. 1. Viggo Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
  3. 3. Hector Carriero (København)
  4. 4. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
Løb 413
U19 M4-Slide
1000m
Mænd U19 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.14:40
Bagsværd/KCB
  1. 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)
København I
  1. 1. Albert Valentin (København)
  2. 2. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København)
  3. 3. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
  4. 4. Hector Carriero (København)
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
Kolding/København/Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO
  1. 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
  2. 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  3. 3. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  4. 4. Villads Svane Hansen (København)
Holstebro/Odder/KCHO I
  1. 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  3. 3. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
  4. 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 413
U19 M4-Slide
1000m
Mænd U19 4-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.14:50
Jels/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
  3. 3. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  4. 4. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
KVIK/København/Lyngby I
  1. 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
  3. 3. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
  4. 4. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Løb 414
W4-Slide
1000m
Kvinder 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.15:00
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
DSR
  1. 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  2. 2. Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)
  3. 3. Christine Cardel (DSR)
  4. 4. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
ARA/DSR
  1. 1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  2. 2. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
  4. 4. Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 414
W4-Slide
1000m
Kvinder 4-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.15:10
Bagsværd/Fr.cia/KCB I
  1. 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)
SweepHearts2
  1. 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
SweepHearts1
  1. 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  4. 4. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
Løb 415
M4-Slide
1000m
Mænd 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.15:20
Furesø/Lyngby/Sorø/KKL I
  1. 1. Leo Grandsire (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
  4. 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Andreas Hussing (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Henning Brüske (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Mouadh Addassi (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Alexander Gödeke (Bagsværd)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Peter Schlieker (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
Løb 415
M4-Slide
1000m
Mænd 4-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.15:30
Odense/KCO
  1. 1. Martin Ask Klausholt Andersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (Odense)
  3. 3. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
  4. 4. Karoline Assersen (Odense)
Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Sebastian Terp (Odense)
  3. 3. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  4. 4. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Bagsværd/KVIK/København I
  1. 1. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Malthe Puro (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Lasse Christensen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Sebastian Bache (København)
KVIK/Lyngby/Roskilde/KKL I
  1. 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
DSR
  1. 1. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
  3. 3. Tais Bjerregaard (DSR)
  4. 4. Castor Valbum Rasmussen (DSR)
Løb 416
30+W4-Slide
1000m
Masters Kvinder 30+ 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.15:40
Hellerup Dame Roklub II
  1. 1. Lea Eggs (HDR)
  2. 2. Ulla Tejs Dawids (HDR)
  3. 3. Conni Lachenmeier (HDR)
  4. 4. Ruth Fuursted (HDR)
Hellerup Dame Roklub I
  1. 1. Vibeke Westphall (HDR)
  2. 2. Julie Christensen (HDR)
  3. 3. Susanne Mølgaard (HDR)
  4. 4. Yvonne Mackeprang (HDR)
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Annette Villumsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
Løb 417
30+M4-Slide
1000m
Masters Mænd 30+ 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.15:50
Hellerup I
  1. 1. Janek Lesniak (Hellerup)
  2. 2. Peter Gammeltoft (Hellerup)
  3. 3. Rolf Traberg (Hellerup)
  4. 4. Thomas Weise (Hellerup)
N.S./Sorø I
  1. 1. Marius Vaitiekus (N.S.)
  2. 2. Per Jacobsen (N.S.)
  3. 3. Thomas Larsen (N.S.)
  4. 4. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
Løb 418
30+W/M4-Slide
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd 30+ 4-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.16:00
KVIK/Køge R/Sorø I
  1. 1. Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  4. 4. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
Nyborg I
  1. 1. Allan Seelk (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  3. 3. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
  4. 4. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
Furesø I
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  3. 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  4. 4. Lars Wallin (Furesø)
Løb 450
W4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder 4-Stafet
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.16:10
Aalborg
  1. 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
Aalborg II
  1. 1. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
Løb 460
W/M4-Stafet
2000m
Kvinder/mænd 4-Stafet
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.16:20
Aalborg
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Peter Schlieker (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)
Rødvig
  1. 1. Oliver Steensen Meyer (Rødvig)
  2. 2. Tommy Knudsen (Rødvig)
  3. 3. Michael Mainz (Rødvig)
  4. 4. Jan Olsen (Rødvig)
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
Aalborg II
  1. 1. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
Løb 820
U19 W8-Slide
500m
Piger U19 8-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.16:30
Kvik(Bagsv/Hadsund/Odense/Holstebro
  1. 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  2. 2. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  8. 8. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)
Løb 822
W8-Slide
500m
Kvinder 8-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.16:30
Lyngby/Odder I
  1. 1. Frida Karottki Hollensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Hannah Faber Laursen (Odder)
  3. 3. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder)
  4. 4. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  5. 5. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  6. 6. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  7. 7. Clara Mikkelsen (Odder)
  8. 8. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)
SweepHearts
  1. 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Nikoline Laidlaw (DSR)
  5. 5. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  8. 8. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
Løb 821
U19 W/M8-Slide
500m
Piger/drenge U19 8-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.16:40
Bagsværd/Odder
  1. 1. Frey Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Alberte Westengaard Guldagger (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Mathlide Linneballe Jessen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Sorø Roklub
  1. 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  2. 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
  3. 3. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  5. 5. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  6. 6. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
  7. 7. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  8. 8. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Clara Ohlsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 821
U19 W/M8-Slide
500m
Piger/drenge U19 8-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.16:50
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
Bagsværd/KR
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Villads Svane Hansen (København)
  7. 7. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  8. 8. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
Team easy on
  1. 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  2. 2. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
  3. 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 823
30+W8-Slide
500m
Masters Kvinder 30+ 8-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.17:00
Sorø
  1. 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (Sorø)
  3. 3. Gitte Niven (Sorø)
  4. 4. Laila Hjorth (Sorø)
  5. 5. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  6. 6. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø)
  7. 7. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
  8. 8. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
Fredensborg
  1. 1. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
  5. 5. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  6. 6. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  7. 7. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  8. 8. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
Hellerup Dame Roklub
  1. 1. Lea Eggs (HDR)
  2. 2. Conni Lachenmeier (HDR)
  3. 3. Ruth Fuursted (HDR)
  4. 4. Vibeke Westphall (HDR)
  5. 5. Julie Christensen (HDR)
  6. 6. Susanne Mølgaard (HDR)
  7. 7. Yvonne Mackeprang (HDR)
  8. 8. Mette Cederkvist (HDR)
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Annette Villumsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Anne Bay (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Regitze Rønstrup (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Anne Marie Espersen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Helle Norking (Bagsværd)
Løb 824
30+M8-Slide
500m
Masters Mænd 30+ 8-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.17:10
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Arne Højlund (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Philippe Jessen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Flemming Bay Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Søren Vang (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Peter Skafte (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Steen Nielbo (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Carsten Mollerup (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
N.S./Sorø/Nysted/Rødvig
  1. 1. Thomas Larsen (N.S.)
  2. 2. Marius Vaitiekus (N.S.)
  3. 3. Christian Ebert (Sorø)
  4. 4. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  5. 5. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
  6. 6. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  7. 7. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  8. 8. Michael Mainz (Rødvig)
Løb 825
M8-Slide
500m
Mænd 8-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.17:20
KVIK/Lyngby/Næstv./Roskilde/Sorø
  1. 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  3. 3. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
  4. 4. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  5. 5. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  6. 6. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  7. 7. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  8. 8. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
Furesø/KVIK/Lyngby/Roskilde/Sorø/KKL I
  1. 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
  4. 4. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  5. 5. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  6. 6. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  7. 7. Leo Grandsire (Lyngby)
  8. 8. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
Bagsværd/KVIK/København
  1. 1. Jens Graudal (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lasse Christensen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Martin Kjeldsen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Niklas Heinz (København)
  5. 5. Sebastian Sølve (København)
  6. 6. Sebastian Bache (København)
  7. 7. Jonathan Sølve (København)
  8. 8. Michael Bertelsen (Bagsværd)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
Løb 826
W/M8-Slide
500m
Kvinder/mænd 8-Slide
1. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.17:30
Hellerup/DSR
  1. 1. Arne Månsson (Hellerup)
  2. 2. Janek Lesniak (Hellerup)
  3. 3. Lisbeth Grænge Hansen (Hellerup)
  4. 4. Lise Teisel (Hellerup)
  5. 5. Peter Gammeltoft (Hellerup)
  6. 6. Thomas Weise (Hellerup)
  7. 7. Rolf Traberg (Hellerup)
  8. 8. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
Aftenholdet
  1. 1. Asger Lenzing (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Hans Christiansen Heldbo (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Henriette Kyed (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  5. 5. Claudia Krag (Lyngby)
  6. 6. Laila Hyldedahl Kjærgaard (Lyngby)
  7. 7. Søren Holstein (Lyngby)
  8. 8. Flemming Grau (Lyngby)
Saxkjøbing/Odense/Hadsund/Odense
  1. 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  2. 2. Sebastian Terp (Odense)
  3. 3. Oscar Mazza (Odense)
  4. 4. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
  5. 5. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
  7. 7. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
  8. 8. Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)
Løb 826
W/M8-Slide
500m
Kvinder/mænd 8-Slide
2. Afdeling
7. dec 2019 kl.17:40
The juniors
  1. 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  3. 3. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
  4. 4. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  5. 5. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  6. 6. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
  7. 7. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  8. 8. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
The Bays
  1. 1. Aksel Bay (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anne Bay (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Asbjørn Bay (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Regitze Bay (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Nikoline Bay (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Flemming Bay Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Frederikke Bay (Skjold)
  8. 8. John Erik Jensen (Skjold)