Startliste - Sorø Regatta 2022

Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:00
1
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
3
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. Kasper Salmi (SMARK)
4
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
5
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:00
7
AFMELDT Horten II
  1. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
8
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
9
AFMELDT Ægir II
  1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
10
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
11
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (DEN)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:00
13
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
14
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
15
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
16
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
17
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 102
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:09
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Ella Bergreen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Julie Trabolt Olsen (Sorø)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
6
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
7
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Emma Bek Jensen (København)
8
AFMELDT Næstv. I
  1. 1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
  2. 2. Selma Frederiksen (Næstv.)
9
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
10
AFMELDT Lyngby/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
Løb 104
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:15
1
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
2
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
5
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
9
AFMELDT KVIK I
  1. Bastian Scheel Ingemann (KVIK)
6
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
7
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
8
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
10
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
11
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
12
AFMELDT Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
13
AFMELDT Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
14
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
15
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
16
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
17
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
18
AFMELDT Stevns/KCHO I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
19
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:31
1
AFMELDT Drammen II
  1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
2
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
3
AFMELDT København I
  1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
5
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
6
AFMELDT Horten
  1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:31
7
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
8
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
10
AFMELDT Horten III
  1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
11
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
12
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd IV
  1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:31
14
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
13
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
15
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
16
AFMELDT Horten
  1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
17
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:31
20
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
21
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
23
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
19
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
22
AFMELDT Bagsværd V
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 107
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:47
1
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
  2. 2. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
3
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
  2. 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
4
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Alice Mosslund (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Moa Berglund (Mölndal)
5
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
Løb 107
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.09:47
6
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
7
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
  2. 2. Sophie Fossum Adamsrød (Drammen)
8
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
10
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
Løb 124
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Mænd 1X 2000 m
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.10:03
1
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
2
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
3
AFMELDT DSR III
  1. Karl Riis (DSR)
4
AFMELDT Sorø III
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
5
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
6
AFMELDT DSR IV
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
7
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
8
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
9
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
10
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
11
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
12
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Magdee Helal (Bagsværd)
13
AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
14
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
15
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 136
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.10:15
1
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Erik Tichy (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Petter Wik-Gyllensten (Mölndal)
2
AFMELDT Mölndal II
  1. 1. Arvid Karlsson (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Viktor Örn (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
  2. 2. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
7
AFMELDT Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
8
AFMELDT Horten
  1. 1. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
  2. 2. Veronica Voskresenskaite (Horten)
9
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
Løb 138
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.10:27
1
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
  2. 2. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
4
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
  2. 2. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
5
AFMELDT Christiania
  1. 1. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania)
  2. 2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
7
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
8
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II
  1. 1. William Jensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Julian Kirchhoff Bang (Odense)
9
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
10
AFMELDT MRK II
  1. 1. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Erik Bailey (Mölndal)
11
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  2. 2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
13
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  2. 2. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
14
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
15
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. 1. Melvin Karlsson (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
16
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 139
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup
1. Indledende
2. jul 2022 kl.10:39
1
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
2
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
3
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
4
AFMELDT MRK II
  1. Moa Karlsson (Mölndal)
5
AFMELDT Ægir II
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
7
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
8
AFMELDT København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
9
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
10
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
11
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
13
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
14
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
15
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
16
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal)
Løb 104
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m
2. A/B Semifinale
2. jul 2022 kl.10:50
12
AFMELDT Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
2
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal)
11
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
16
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
8
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
19
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
Løb 104
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m
1. A/B Semifinale
2. jul 2022 kl.10:54
1
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
13
AFMELDT Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
7
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
18
AFMELDT Stevns/KCHO I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
10
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup
C Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:00
16
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
7
AFMELDT Horten II
  1. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:03
8
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
15
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO IV
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
1
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
9
AFMELDT Ægir II
  1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
3
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. Kasper Salmi (SMARK)
14
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - Jun. C Drenge 500m 1X TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:06
11
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (DEN)
13
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
10
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
17
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 102
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:09
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
8
AFMELDT Næstv. I
  1. 1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
  2. 2. Selma Frederiksen (Næstv.)
7
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Emma Bek Jensen (København)
Løb 102
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - Jun. C Piger 500m TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:12
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Ella Bergreen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Julie Trabolt Olsen (Sorø)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  1. 1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
10
AFMELDT Lyngby/Ringsted I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
6
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
9
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
Løb 103
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2- - Jun.A 2- Drenge 2000m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:17
1
AFMELDT Ormsund I
  1. 1. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Philip De Rodez Benavent (Ormsund)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 103
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2- - M2- Sen 2000m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:17
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 104
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:25
13
AFMELDT Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
12
AFMELDT Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
18
AFMELDT Stevns/KCHO I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
2
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal)
1
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
19
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
Løb 104
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun.A Drenge 1x 2000 m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:30
10
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
8
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
7
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
16
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
11
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
Løb 105
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - Jun.A Piger 1x 2000 m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:33
1
AFMELDT Silkeborg/KCHO I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
2
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen)
4
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
6
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.13:51
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
13
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
6
AFMELDT Horten
  1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
8
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
20
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
12
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
Løb 108
U13 M1X
500m
Drenge U13 1X - Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x
1. Afdeling
2. jul 2022 kl.14:04
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
3
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
4
AFMELDT MRK II
  1. Wilmer Karlsson (Mölndal)
Løb 108
U13 M1X
500m
Drenge U13 1X - Jun.D Drenge 500m 1x
2. Afdeling
2. jul 2022 kl.14:04
7
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Alfred Krantz (Mölndal)
8
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
9
AFMELDT Horten II
  1. OLa Binder Kalvik (Horten)
Løb 111
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2- - JW 2- Jun A 2000 m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:12
1
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
Løb 112
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2- - W2- Sen 2000m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:12
2
AFMELDT Aarhus/Bagsværd
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
3
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Cardel (DSR)
Løb 112
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X - W2x Sen 2000m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:12
4
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Nanna Nibe Boldt (Ægir)
5
AFMELDT Aalborg/Aarhus I
  1. 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
Løb 113
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X - M2x Sen 2000m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:22
1
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
Løb 114
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4- - M4- Sen 2000m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:22
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/København I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
4
AFMELDT ASR I
  1. 1. Eske Christiansen (ASR)
  2. 2. Henning Blaabjerg (ASR)
  3. 3. Jacob Blom (ASR)
  4. 4. Jens Vedel (ASR)
Løb 115
U15 M4X
500m
Drenge U15 4X - Jun C Drenge 4x- TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:27
1
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
  2. 2. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  3. 3. OLa Binder Kalvik (Horten)
  4. 4. Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
2
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Erik Tichy (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Viktor Örn (Mölndal)
  3. 3. Arvid Karlsson (Mölndal)
  4. 4. Petter Wik-Gyllensten (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. n n (Holstebro)
Løb 117
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X - Jun. B Drenge 4x- 1500m TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:30
1
AFMELDT Dragør/Roskilde/Sorø I
  1. 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  3. 3. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  4. 4. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
5
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
  2. 2. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  3. 3. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  4. 4. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
Løb 118
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - Jun.A Drenge 2x 2000 m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:35
1
AFMELDT Odense/Randers I
  1. 1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
  2. 2. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
2
AFMELDT Drammen II
  1. 1. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
  2. 2. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
4
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
5
AFMELDT Christiania/Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. 2. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
7
AFMELDT Ormsund I
  1. 1. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Philip De Rodez Benavent (Ormsund)
Løb 119
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X - Jun.A Piger 2x 2000 m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:40
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO I
  1. 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. 2. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
3
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  2. 2. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
Løb 121
U15 W4X
500m
Piger U15 4X - Jun C Piger 4x- TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:45
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg
  1. 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
2
AFMELDT /Ringsted
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
  3. 3. N N (Ringsted)
  4. 4. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
Løb 122
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X - Jun B Piger 4x- TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:48
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Drammen/Odense
  1. 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
  2. 2. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
  3. 3. Mia Christensen (Odense)
  4. 4. Sophie Fossum Adamsrød (Drammen)
3
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Moa Berglund (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Alice Mosslund (Mölndal)
  3. 3. Moa Karlsson (Mölndal)
  4. 4. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde/Sorø/Stevns I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  3. 3. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
Løb 123
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - Kvinder 1X
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:53
1
AFMELDT Aarhus II
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
3
AFMELDT Kraftcenter København KCK I
  1. Clara Hornnæss (DEN)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
6
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
Løb 124
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - Mænd 1X 2000 m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.14:58
14
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
10
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
6
AFMELDT DSR IV
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
7
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
15
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
1
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
Løb 126
Masters W4X/4-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Masters MW 4x/4-
1. Afdeling
2. jul 2022 kl.15:11
1
AFMELDT Furesø/KVIK/Køge R I 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
  3. 3. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  4. 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd 4X(A) : 3:22 [14s]
  1. 1. Ida Hesseldahl (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie-Louise Bang Hermansen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
Løb 129
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X - Jun A Drenge 4X
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.15:15
2
AFMELDT Christiania/Ormsund
  1. 1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
  2. 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  3. 3. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  4. 4. Philip De Rodez Benavent (Ormsund)
3
AFMELDT Drammen/Sandefjord
  1. 1. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
  2. 2. Jonas Mandal (Drammen)
  3. 3. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
  4. 4. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 128
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X - W1x Sen.letvægt 2000m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.15:20
1
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
Løb 130
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X - Jun A Piger 4x- 2000 m
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.15:25
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/København/LDR/Roskilde/KCB I
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  3. 3. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
2
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  3. 3. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  4. 4. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 125
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X - Kvinder 4X
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.15:25
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/Roskilde
  1. 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Aalborg I
  1. 1. Mathilde Koldsøe Søreid (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Lærke Kjeldgaard Petersen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
Løb 133
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Master MM 4x/4-
1. Afdeling
2. jul 2022 kl.15:30
1
AFMELDT KVIK I 8+(G) : 3:17 [0s]
  1. 1. Peter Boris (KVIK)
  2. 2. John Mac Larsen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Per Boalth (KVIK)
  4. 4. Flemming Petersen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Bo Adelholm (KVIK)
  6. 6. Niels Dencker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Johnny Simonsen (KVIK)
  8. 8. Kurt Jensen (KVIK)
  9. cox. Henrik Dencker (KVIK)
2
AFMELDT Sorø 8+(D) : 3:01 [16s]
  1. 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  3. 3. Gert Iversen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Helle Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  5. 5. Lars Bo Andersen (Sorø)
  6. 6. Peder Lillelund (Sorø)
  7. 7. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
  8. 8. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø)
  9. cox. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
3
AFMELDT DSR/København I 8+(C) : 2:58 [19s]
  1. 1. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Ismail Danacioglu (København)
  4. 4. Lars Rasmussen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Willi Thal-Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Ulrik Ralfkjær (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
4
AFMELDT København 8+(B) : 2:55 [22s]
  1. 1. Vibeke Skousen (København)
  2. 2. Sarah Harder Bruun (København)
  3. 3. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  4. 4. Betina Holck (København)
  5. 5. Daniel Horvath (København)
  6. 6. Karen Oetling (København)
  7. 7. Alix Geroux (København)
  8. 8. Juan Pablo Valedez (København)
  9. cox. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
Løb 133
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Master MM 4x/4-
2. Afdeling
2. jul 2022 kl.15:30
7
AFMELDT DSR/Lyngby/Skjold 4-(I) : 3:52 [0s]
  1. 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  3. 3. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Peter Skov (Skjold)
8
AFMELDT Fredensborg 4X(I) : 3:45 [7s]
  1. 1. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Terkel Jespersen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg)
10
AFMELDT Furesø 4X(G) : 3:23 [29s]
  1. 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
  2. 2. Bente Johannessen^ (Furesø)
  3. 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  4. 4. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
11
AFMELDT Fr.cia I 4X(G) : 3:23 [29s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
12
AFMELDT DSR I 4X(F) : 3:17 [35s]
  1. 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Søren Strange (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
Løb 134
U13 W1X
500m
Piger U13 1X - Jun D Piger 1X
1. Afdeling
2. jul 2022 kl.15:44
1
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
2
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Astrid Aviaja Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 135
U13 M2X
500m
Drenge U13 2X - Jun D Drenge 2X
1. Afdeling
2. jul 2022 kl.15:47
1
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. 1. Wilmer Karlsson (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Carl Wik Gyllensten (Mölndal)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Dragør/MRK I
  1. 1. Alfred Krantz (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 136
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.15:50
8
AFMELDT Horten
  1. 1. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
  2. 2. Veronica Voskresenskaite (Horten)
6
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
2
AFMELDT Mölndal II
  1. 1. Arvid Karlsson (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Viktor Örn (Mölndal)
5
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 136
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - Jun C Drenge 2X TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.15:53
3
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
  2. 2. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
1
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Erik Tichy (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Petter Wik-Gyllensten (Mölndal)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
9
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
7
AFMELDT Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
Løb 137
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - Jun C Piger 1X TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.15:59
2
AFMELDT Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
7
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
11
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 138
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup
C Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.16:02
3
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. 1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
  2. 2. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
8
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II
  1. 1. William Jensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Julian Kirchhoff Bang (Odense)
11
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  2. 2. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
Løb 138
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.16:07
15
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. 1. Melvin Karlsson (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
4
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
  2. 2. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
10
AFMELDT MRK II
  1. 1. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Erik Bailey (Mölndal)
5
AFMELDT Christiania
  1. 1. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania)
  2. 2. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
Løb 138
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - Jun B Drenge 2X TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.16:11
9
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
16
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
1
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
7
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
13
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  2. 2. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
Løb 139
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup
C Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.16:16
2
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
10
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
14
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 139
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.16:21
16
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal)
5
AFMELDT Ægir II
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
9
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
1
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
Løb 139
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - Jun B Piger 1X TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.16:26
7
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
13
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
8
AFMELDT København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
4
AFMELDT MRK II
  1. Moa Karlsson (Mölndal)
15
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
D Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.17:10
1
AFMELDT Drammen II
  1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
14
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
C Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.17:15
3
AFMELDT København I
  1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
16
AFMELDT Horten
  1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
5
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
7
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
10
AFMELDT Horten III
  1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
Løb 106
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - Jun.B Drenge 1500m TU-Cup
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.17:20
15
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
2
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
17
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
23
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
11
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
21
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
Løb 107
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup
B Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.17:25
10
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
6
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
  2. 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
4
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Alice Mosslund (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Moa Berglund (Mölndal)
5
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
Løb 107
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - Jun.B Piger 1500m TU-Cup
A Finale
2. jul 2022 kl.17:30
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
  2. 2. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
1
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
8
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
1. Indledende
3. jul 2022 kl.08:30
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT KVIK I
  1. Bastian Scheel Ingemann (KVIK)
3
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Arsienii Proutorov (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
5
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
1. Indledende
3. jul 2022 kl.08:30
6
AFMELDT Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
7
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
8
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
9
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
10
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
1. Indledende
3. jul 2022 kl.08:30
11
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
12
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
13
AFMELDT Kolding/KCO I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
14
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
15
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
1. Indledende
3. jul 2022 kl.08:30
16
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
17
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Henrik Jarlsbo Solstad (Christiania)
18
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
19
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal)
20
AFMELDT København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
Løb 236
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - M1x Herrer 2000m
1. Indledende
3. jul 2022 kl.08:46
1
AFMELDT DSR III
  1. Karl Riis (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
3
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
5
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Sebastian Mejer Rasmussen (Drammen)
6
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
7
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
8
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
9
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
10
AFMELDT DSR IV
  1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
11
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
12
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 08
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:00
1
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
AFMELDT Ægir II
  1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 08
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:00
5
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Viktor Örn (Mölndal)
6
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (DEN)
8
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
9
AFMELDT København I
  1. Axel Højme Lambert (København)
Løb 202
U14 M1X
500m
Drenge U14 1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 09
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:06
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Horten II
  1. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
3
AFMELDT Mölndal II
  1. Arvid Karlsson (Mölndal)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 202
U14 M1X
500m
Drenge U14 1X - jun. C drenge Årgang 09
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:09
5
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
7
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
8
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Petter Wik-Gyllensten (Mölndal)
9
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. Kasper Salmi (SMARK)
Løb 203
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 08
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:12
3
AFMELDT Næstv. I
  1. 1. Malou Pedersen (Næstv.)
  2. 2. Selma Frederiksen (Næstv.)
Løb 215
U13 W2X
500m
Piger U13 2X - Jun D Piger 500 m 2x
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:12
1
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Elisabeth Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Emma Bek Jensen (København)
Løb 205
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 08+09
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:12
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 204
U14 W2X
500m
Piger U14 2X - jun. C piger 2x Årgang 09
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:15
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg
  1. 1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Ella Bergreen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Julie Trabolt Olsen (Sorø)
5
AFMELDT Holstebro I
  1. 1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
  2. 2. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
Løb 206
Masters W1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Masters MW 1X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:18
1
AFMELDT Køge R II 1X(F) : 4:17 [0s]
  1. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
2
AFMELDT Furesø I 1X(E) : 4:09 [8s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
3
AFMELDT Køge R I 1X(D) : 4:03 [14s]
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
Løb 207
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Masters MM 1X
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:22
1
AFMELDT DSR I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
5
AFMELDT Furesø II 1X(F) : 3:47 [8s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
2
AFMELDT Nyborg I 1X(D) : 3:36 [19s]
  1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
6
AFMELDT Dragør I 1X(D) : 3:36 [19s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [24s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Lyngby I (A) : 3:27 [28s]
  1. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)
Løb 207
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Masters MM 1X
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:26
11
AFMELDT Ribe I 1X(H) : 4:04 [0s]
  1. Palle Adelhardt (Ribe)
12
AFMELDT Furesø III 1X(G) : 3:55 [9s]
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
8
AFMELDT Furesø IV 1X(E) : 3:41 [23s]
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
10
AFMELDT Sorø I 1X(C) : 3:31 [33s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
7
AFMELDT Furesø (A) : 3:27 [37s]
  1. Max Emde (Furesø)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd II (A) : 3:27 [37s]
  1. Magdee Helal (Bagsværd)
Løb 208
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 06
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:30
1
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
2
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
4
AFMELDT Mölndal II
  1. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
6
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 208
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 06
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:35
7
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
9
AFMELDT Bagsværd IV
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
10
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. André Salmi (SMARK)
11
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
12
AFMELDT Horten II
  1. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
13
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 209
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 07
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:45
1
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
2
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Erik Bailey (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
4
AFMELDT København I
  1. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
5
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
6
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
Løb 209
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X - jun. B drenge Årgang 07
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:50
7
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
8
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
9
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
10
AFMELDT Drammen II
  1. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
11
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
12
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
Løb 210
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang06
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.09:55
1
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Bruun Felthaus (København)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
Løb 211
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 06+07
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.10:00
1
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Moa Karlsson (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. 2. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
4
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
  2. 2. Sophie Fossum Adamsrød (Drammen)
Løb 212
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 07
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.10:05
1
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Emilie Lindegaard (Sorø)
  2. 2. Ida Dahl Lumholt (Sorø)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 212
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X - jun. B piger 2x Årgang 07
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.10:10
5
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Moa Berglund (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Alice Mosslund (Mölndal)
6
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
  2. 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
7
AFMELDT Ringsted/Stevns I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 213
U13 M1X
500m
Drenge U13 1X - Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.10:15
1
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT MRK II
  1. Wilmer Karlsson (Mölndal)
4
AFMELDT Horten II
  1. OLa Binder Kalvik (Horten)
Løb 213
U13 M1X
500m
Drenge U13 1X - Jun D Drenge 500 m 1x
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.10:18
5
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. Alfred Krantz (Mölndal)
6
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
7
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 214
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X - JW1x JUN A 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:21
1
AFMELDT Silkeborg/KCHO I
  1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
2
AFMELDT Christiania II
  1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
3
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
4
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen)
Løb 217
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X - M2x Sen. Herrer
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:26
1
AFMELDT Næstv. I
  1. 1. Frederik Tønning Larsen (Næstv.)
  2. 2. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
3
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. 1. Sebastian Terp (DSR)
  2. 2. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 217
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2- - M2- Sen. Herrer
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:26
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 218
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X - Jun A Drenge 2X
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:31
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Mats Ustad Tollefsen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
3
AFMELDT Christiania/Tønsberg I
  1. 1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
  2. 2. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
5
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
6
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
7
AFMELDT Drammen
  1. 1. Jonas Mandal (Drammen)
  2. 2. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
Løb 219
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2- - Jun A Drenge 2-
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:36
1
AFMELDT Ormsund I
  1. 1. Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad (Ormsund)
  2. 2. Philip De Rodez Benavent (Ormsund)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 220
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X - Jun.A 4x- piger
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:41
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/København/LDR/Roskilde/KCB I
  1. 1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  2. 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  3. 3. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
  2. 2. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
  3. 3. Thea Frederikke Gullerud (Christiania)
  4. 4. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/DSR/Holstebro/Roskilde fra løb 238
  1. 1. Cecilie Brünnich Sørensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 222
U15 M4X
500m
Drenge U15 4X - Jun C Drenge 4x- 500m
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.10:46
1
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Erik Tichy (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Arvid Karlsson (Mölndal)
  3. 3. Viktor Örn (Mölndal)
  4. 4. Petter Wik-Gyllensten (Mölndal)
2
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. OLa Binder Kalvik (Horten)
  3. 3. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
  4. 4. Emrik Silbodal (Horten)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Jeppe Bredvig Emtkjær (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 229
U15 W4X
500m
Piger U15 4X - Jun C Piger 4x-
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:46
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathilde Lund Moore (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Marie Saxtoft Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
Løb 223
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X - Kvinder 2x
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:49
1
AFMELDT Aarhus/DSR I
  1. 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Aalborg/Aarhus I
  1. 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
Løb 237
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2- - 2- Jun A piger 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:49
1
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
2
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
Løb 224
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X - Jun.B Drenge 4x 1500m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:54
1
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. 1. Melvin Karlsson (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
  3. 3. Erik Bailey (Mölndal)
  4. 4. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Christiania
  1. 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
  3. 3. Henrik Melhus Høeg (Christiania)
  4. 4. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania)
4
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Alexander Hedin (Horten)
  2. 2. Rino Haugen (Horten)
  3. 3. Eirik Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  4. 4. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
5
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  2. 2. Julian Kirchhoff Bang (Odense)
  3. 3. William Jensen (Odense)
  4. 4. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
6
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
2. A/B Semifinale
3. jul 2022 kl.10:59
15
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
12
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
18
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
7
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
16
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
1. A/B Semifinale
3. jul 2022 kl.11:03
5
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
14
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
10
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
19
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal)
6
AFMELDT Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
Løb 231
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4- - M4- Herrer 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.12:55
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/København I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
B Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:00
14
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
15
AFMELDT Tønsberg I
  1. Emil Bülow-Berntsen Johansen (Tønsberg)
6
AFMELDT Sandefjord I
  1. Theodor Juul Caspersen (Sandefjord)
4
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
19
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Johan Lysemark (Mölndal)
12
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Mathias Strømnes Strange (Horten)
Løb 216
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X - Jun. A Drenge 1x 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:05
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
16
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
10
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
18
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
7
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Johan Isak Bryhni (Christiania)
Løb 230
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X - W1x Sen Kvinder 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:15
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
4
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
5
AFMELDT DSR III
  1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (DSR)
6
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
Løb 232
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X - Jun A Piger 2x 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:20
1
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. Erle Nordhagen Madsen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Oline Brune Skorgevik (Christiania)
2
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. 1. Thea Njaastad (Drammen)
  2. 2. Nora Njaastad (Drammen)
Løb 233
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Master Woman 2x/2- 1000m
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.13:25
5
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 2X(H) : 4:18 [0s]
  1. 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
1
AFMELDT Fredensborg 2X(F) : 3:58 [20s]
  1. 1. Karin Bodelund (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Ulla Poulsen (Fredensborg)
3
AFMELDT KVIK/Køge R I 2X(E) : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
2
AFMELDT København 2X(B) : 3:38 [40s]
  1. 1. Alix Geroux (København)
  2. 2. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I 2X(A) : 3:37 [41s]
  1. 1. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
Løb 234
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X - JW4x- JUN B 1500 m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:29
1
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Drammen/Odense
  1. 1. Hannah Ossenkamp (Drammen)
  2. 2. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
  3. 3. Mia Christensen (Odense)
  4. 4. Sophie Fossum Adamsrød (Drammen)
Løb 235
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X - W1x Sen. Kvinder Letvægt
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:39
1
AFMELDT Kungälv I
  1. AnnLouise Johansson (SWE)
3
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Helen Pabst (Roskilde)
Løb 236
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X - M1x Herrer 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:44
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
9
AFMELDT Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
11
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
6
AFMELDT Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
12
AFMELDT Sorø II
  1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
Løb 227
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X - Jun.A 4x 2000m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:59
3
AFMELDT Drammen
  1. 1. Peter Anker Hassel (Drammen)
  2. 2. Sean Luca Kaper (Drammen)
  3. 3. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
  4. 4. Jonas Mandal (Drammen)
Løb 238
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X - 4x Kvinder
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.13:59
1
AFMELDT Aarhus/Bagsværd/DSR/KVIK
  1. 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
  4. 4. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Aalborg I
  1. 1. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Lærke Kjeldgaard Petersen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Mathilde Koldsøe Søreid (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Sina Brandt (Aalborg)
Løb 239
U19 W/M 8+
2000m
Piger/drenge U19 8+ - JM8+ alle klasser 2000 m
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.14:04
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Dragør/Roskilde/Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  5. 5. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  6. 6. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  7. 7. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  8. 8. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  9. cox. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Holstebro/Stevns/KCHO
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jakob Iversen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde/Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Ditte Kallestrup (Ægir)
  4. 4. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  5. 5. Ida Mose Nielsen (Ægir)
  6. 6. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  7. 7. Maria Jákupsdottír Johansen (Sorø)
  8. 8. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  9. cox. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
Løb 240
U13 W1X
500m
Piger U13 1X - Jun D Piger 1x 500 m
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:09
1
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Marie Lie Schmidt (DEN)
2
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 241
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang08
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:12
2
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Erik Tichy (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Viktor Örn (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. 1. Marius Alstrup (Ægir)
  2. 2. Dmytro Bukin (Ægir)
Løb 242
U14 M2X
500m
Drenge U14 2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang09
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:15
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Oscar Østergaard Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Petter Wik-Gyllensten (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Arvid Karlsson (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Bo Gabriel Lyngvær Erichsen (Horten)
  2. 2. OLa Binder Kalvik (Horten)
4
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Eivind Nordby Pettersen (Horten)
  2. 2. Mats Tangen Myhre (Horten)
Løb 243
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:20
9
AFMELDT Fredensborg II 2X(I) : 4:01 [0s]
  1. 1. Kim Boergesen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Lyngby I 2X(H) : 3:47 [14s]
  1. 1. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
1
AFMELDT Furesø 2X(F) : 3:31 [30s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller ^ (Furesø)
7
AFMELDT Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:31 [30s]
  1. 1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
  2. 2. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø)
3
AFMELDT Fredensborg I 2X(E) : 3:25 [36s]
  1. 1. Hans T Andersen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Jacob Midtgaard (Fredensborg)
Løb 243
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - Master Men 2x/2- 1000m
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:25
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd/Fredensborg 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Ignacio Hidalgo (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karin Bodelund^ (Fredensborg)
5
AFMELDT Nyborg 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen * (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
6
AFMELDT Odense 2X(C) : 3:16 [4s]
  1. 1. Nils Rosschou (Odense)
  2. 2. Lotte Bo Petersen^ (Odense)
8
AFMELDT Furesø 2X(C) : 3:16 [4s]
  1. 1. Max Emde (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
10
AFMELDT Dragør/Sorø I 2X(C) : 3:16 [4s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
11
AFMELDT Odense I 2X(C) : 3:16 [4s]
  1. 1. Niklas Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Michael Vindinge Sørensen (Odense)
Løb 244
U13 M2X
500m
Drenge U13 2X - Jun D Drenge 2x 500 m
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:33
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sander Hansen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Dragør/MRK
  1. 1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Alfred Krantz (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT MRK I
  1. 1. Carl Wik Gyllensten (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Alfred Krantz (Mölndal)
Løb 245
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X - jun. C drenge 2x Årgang 08+09
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:36
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oliver Ottow (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Odense/Saxkjøbing/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
  2. 2. Tobias Kaldråstøyl (Sorø)
Løb 246
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X - jun. C piger Årgang 08
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:39
1
AFMELDT Ringsted I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Ringsted)
2
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby II
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (DEN)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
Løb 247
U14 W1X
500m
Piger U14 1X - jun. C piger Årgang 09
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:42
1
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. Veronica Voskresenskaite (Horten)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. Sigrid Lindquist (Bagsværd)
3
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Ida Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 247
U14 W1X
500m
Piger U14 1X - jun. C piger Årgang 09
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:45
6
AFMELDT Fredensborg I
  1. Amalie Thal-Drexel (Fredensborg)
7
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Vigga Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
8
AFMELDT Odense/KCO II
  1. Lea Eilenberg Bundgaard (Odense)
9
AFMELDT RoTeam Kongens Lyngby I
  1. Karen Reimer (DEN)
Løb 248
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 06
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:48
2
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Arvid Ludvig (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Melvin Karlsson (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Horten I
  1. 1. Martin Nordsteien (Horten)
  2. 2. Rino Haugen (Horten)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd
  1. 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 249
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - jun. B drenge 2x Årgang 07
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:53
1
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. 1. Fredrik Melbye (Drammen)
  2. 2. Tobias Bo Rasmussen (Drammen)
2
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
3
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. 1. William Alexander Bakken (Christiania)
  2. 2. Cornelius Varden Økern (Christiania)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
5
AFMELDT Christiania
  1. 1. Benjamin Haug Hagen (Christiania)
  2. 2. Henrik Valasjø (Christiania)
6
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
Løb 223
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2- - Kvinder 2-
A Finale
3. jul 2022 kl.14:54
1
AFMELDT Bagsværd/DSR
  1. 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
3
AFMELDT DSR I
  1. 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Christine Cardel (DSR)
4
AFMELDT Aarhus/KVIK
  1. 1. Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
Løb 250
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X - jun. B drenge2x Årgang06+07
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.14:58
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT SMARK I
  1. 1. André Salmi (SMARK)
  2. 2. Kasper Salmi (SMARK)
3
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. William Jensen (Odense)
  2. 2. Julian Kirchhoff Bang (Odense)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. 1. Erik Bailey (Mölndal)
  2. 2. Mark Eskilsson (Mölndal)
Løb 251
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - jun. B piger Årgang 06
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.15:03
1
AFMELDT Drammen I
  1. Ingeborg Hermansen Fossum (Drammen)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde II
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
5
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Tora Drolshammer Mysterud (Christiania)
6
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
8
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Agnes Fredriksson (Mölndal)
9
AFMELDT Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 252
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - jun. B piger Årgang 07
1. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.15:08
1
AFMELDT København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
2
AFMELDT MRK II
  1. Moa Berglund (Mölndal)
3
AFMELDT Christiania I
  1. Rakel Elina Bryhni (Christiania)
4
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
5
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 252
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X - jun. B piger Årgang 07
2. Afdeling
3. jul 2022 kl.15:13
6
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
7
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
8
AFMELDT Mölndal I
  1. Moa Karlsson (Mölndal)
9
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
10
AFMELDT Ægir II
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)