Tilmeldinger - LDK2 i Vejle 2018

Løb 1 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 årers inrigger, Åben Mix 25 km - 25000m 3 tilmeldinger
Tissø/Kalundborg H:0.958
  • 1. Bjarke Christensen Bang (TR) '86 H:0.998
  • 2. Mette Nissen (TR) '99 H:0.903 (outliner)
  • Cox. Lars Modin (Kalundb) '62 H:0.947
Roklubben Viking H:0.945
  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62 H:0.947
  • 2. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59 H:0.940
  • Cox. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63 H:0.949
Humlebæk Roklub KA' H:0.945
  • 1. Jens Jørgen Tramm (HR) '65 H:0.954
  • 2. Ryan Rosenberg (HR) '59 H:0.940
  • Cox. Christian Probst (HR) '60 H:0.942
Løb 2 M2+inr 2 årers Inrigger, Mænd DM 25 km - 25000m 6 tilmeldinger
Hellerup 1 Afmeldt
  • 1. Rolf Traberg (HR) '70
  • 2. Thomas Weise (HR) '67
  • Cox. Peter Gammeltoft (HR) '66
Kalundborg
  • 1. Aleksander Hansen (Kalundb) '85
  • 2. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb) '71
  • Cox. Rasmus Høj (Kalundb) '85
KR 1
  • 1. Kenny Andersen (KR) '69
  • 2. Mads Peter Andersen (KR) '77
  • Cox. Mikkel Schmidt (KR) '78
DSR - De Sidste Tags Hellige
  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87
DSR - Kisser og Havhingstene
  • 1. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
  • 2. Sebastian Seitz Rasmussen (DSR) '92
  • Cox. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
KVIKamok
  • 1. Mads Brogaard (KVIK) '94
  • 2. Iver Kjar (KVIK) '87
  • Cox. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
Løb 3 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 årers inrigger, Åben Motionsmix, 2. division 10 km - 10000m 7 tilmeldinger
Kolding Rk - Dream Team H:0.936
  • 1. Hanne Espersen (KRAK) '61 H:0.8750.906 (outliner)
  • 2. Michael Colmer (KRAK) '66 H:0.956
  • Cox. Erik Simonsen (KRAK) '62 H:0.947
Nakskov Roklub. Roinfo.dk H:0.896
  • 1. Einer Hansen (Naks.) '45 H:0.892
  • 2. Leif Thygesen (Naks.) '53 H:0.923
  • Cox. Jenny Larsen (Naks.) '48 H:0.835 (outliner)
DSR - Fjordrejerne H:0.958 MANGER BETALING
  • 1. Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen (DSR) '85 H:0.9270.947 (outliner)
  • 2. Isabelle Timshel (DSR) '89 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • Cox. Svend Frydendahl (DSR) '85 H:0.997
Middelfart Roklub H:0.949
  • 1. Niels Henrik Rauer Hansen (MRK) '65 H:0.954
  • 2. Jesper Schmidt (MRK) '73 H:0.972
  • Cox. Birgit Rützou (MRK) '71 H:0.898 (outliner)
Vejle 2 H:0.974
  • 1. Jens Wael Møller (Vejle) '66 H:0.956
  • 2. Andrea Gamberini (Vejle) '84 H:0.995
  • Cox. Jesper Foldager (Vejle) '72 H:0.970
RR Mix 1 H:0.907
  • 1. Poul Chr. Andersen (RR) '61 H:0.945
  • 2. Marianne Munch (RR) '64 H:0.882 (outliner)
  • Cox. Vibeke Christensen (RR) '56 H:0.8620.895 (outliner)
Fjordrejerne H:1.088 Afmeldt
  • 1. Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen (DSR) '85 H:0.927 (outliner)
  • 2. Isabelle Timshel (DSR) '89 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 3. Martin Eriksen (DSR) '76 H:0.979
  • 4. Svend Frydendahl (DSR) '85 H:0.997
  • Cox. Flemming Jensen (DSR) '69 H:0.963
Løb 11 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 årers inrigger, Åben Mix, 1. division 10 km - 10000m 6 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk Roklub 10MIX H:0.934
  • 1. Jette Tramm (HR) '64 H:0.882 (outliner)
  • 2. Jens Jørgen Tramm (HR) '65 H:0.954
  • Cox. Michael Krogh (HR) '61 H:0.945
:-) NYBORG 1. H:0.944
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (NR) '68 H:0.961
  • 2. Allan Seelk (NR) '68 H:0.961
  • Cox. Bente Irring (NR) '64 H:0.8820.911 (outliner)
Vejle 1 H:0.905
  • 1. Birgitte Busk Mikkelsen (Vejle) '73 H:0.902
  • 2. Kamilla Sarrossy (Vejle) '79 H:0.916
  • Cox. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle) '71 H:0.898
DSR - Mach 4 H:1.103
  • 1. Chris Cave (DSR) '89 H:1.000
  • 2. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84 H:0.995
  • 3. Kristian Adelbert Hansen (DSR) '76 H:0.979
  • 4. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66 H:0.956
  • Cox. Emma Rue Moos (DSR) '97 H:0.915 (outliner)
Middelfart Rk - FYNSKE BANK H:1.069
  • 1. Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager (MRK) '70 H:0.965
  • 2. Claus Rützou (MRK) '69 H:0.963
  • 3. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (MRK) '54 H:0.926
  • 4. Hardy Olesen (MRK) '67 H:0.959
  • Cox. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (MRK) '43 H:0.8820.915 (outliner)
Roklubben Viking H:0.945
  • 1. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59 H:0.940
  • 2. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62 H:0.947
  • Cox. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63 H:0.949
Løb 12 W2+inr 2 årers Inrigger, Kvinder DM 10 km - 10000m 4 tilmeldinger
DSR 50
  • 1. Mette Fomsgaard Nyrup (DSR) '86
  • 2. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
  • Cox. Louise Ruby (DSR) '84
KVIK & dirty
  • 1. Britt Skovø (KVIK) '70
  • 2. Bie Andersen (KVIK) '71
  • Cox. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
KVIK 1
  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 2. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63
  • Cox. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK) '65
DSR - De Blå Sirener
  • 1. Rikke Rasmussen Juel (DSR) '85
  • 2. Helle Kristensen (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90