Resultater Copenhagen Harbour Race 2019

101
M2+inr Mænd 2+inr 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 12:11
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 23 Kalundborg I
  • Aleksander Hansen(1)
  • Bjarke Christensen Bang(2)
  • Kåre Mattesen(cox)
11:13.000 42:59.000 1.000 31:46.000 31:46.000
2 25 ARK I
  • Asbjørn Adsersen(1)
  • Alexander Stevns(2)
  • Christian Kjeldskov(cox)
12:10.000 45:21.000 1.000 33:11.000 33:11.000
3 37 Furesø I
  • Max Emde(1)
  • Ole Kongsbak(2)
  • Andreas Borg(cox)
18:17.000 52:11.000 1.000 33:54.000 33:54.000
4 27 ARK II
  • Brian Povlsen(1)
  • Thomas Hansen(2)
  • Michael Andersen(cox)
13:05.000 47:00.000 1.000 33:55.000 33:55.000
5 24 DSR
  • Mark Alexander Henney(1)
  • Frederik Fabricius Clausen(2)
  • Nicolai Møller Andersen(cox)
11:25.000 45:32.000 1.000 34:07.000 34:07.000
6 36 København I
  • Hasse Minuva(1)
  • Jim Kristensen(2)
  • Morten Kristensen(cox)
17:43.000 52:24.000 1.000 34:41.000 34:41.000
7 26 DSR I
  • Peter Stenby(1)
  • Chris Cave(2)
  • Johan Berg(cox)
12:32.000 47:20.000 1.000 34:48.000 34:48.000
102
W2+inr Kvinder 2+inr 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 12:18
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 38 DSR I
  • Rikke Rasmussen Juel(1)
  • Charlotte Brædder Rasmussen(2)
  • Louise Ruby(cox)
18:55.000 55:59.000 1.000 37:04.000 37:04.000
2 49 KVIK II
  • Tine Bryder Nielsen(1)
  • Felicitas Schlederer(2)
  • Britt Skovø(cox)
24:57.000 1:02:48.000 1.000 37:51.000 37:51.000
3 48 ARK
  • Helga Lund Laursen(1)
  • Stine Søndergaard(2)
  • Kate Balslev(cox)
24:12.000 1:02:27.000 1.000 38:15.000 38:15.000
4 39 KVIK I
  • Julie Aamand Olesen(1)
  • Rikke Bojesen(2)
  • Louise Emilie Rem(cox)
19:26.000 59:30.000 1.000 40:04.000 40:04.000
103
W/M 2+inr Kvinder/mænd 2+inr 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 12:16
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 33 Nyborg I
  • Allan Seelk(1)
  • Bente Irring(2)
  • Brian Sørensen *(cox)
16:08.000 49:29.000 0.942 33:21.000 31:24.94
2 28 Hellerup I
  • Peter Gammeltoft(1)
  • Rolf Traberg(2)
  • Thomas Weise(cox)
13:36.000 46:45.000 0.958 33:09.000 31:45.46
3 32 Viking I
  • Uffe Dyhr(1)
  • Jørgen Zangenberg(2)
  • Rene Hansen(cox)
15:39.000 49:54.000 0.943 34:15.000 32:17.86
4 34 Hellerup II
  • Janek Lesniak(1)
  • Karl Haals(2)
  • Morten Have(cox)
16:36.000 51:48.000 0.935 35:12.000 32:54.72
5 44 SAS I
  • Erik Nielsen(1)
  • Kristian Bøckhaus(2)
  • Poul Jensen(cox)
22:10.000 58:32.000 0.913 36:22.000 33:12.16
6 29 DSR
  • Allan Maagaard(1)
  • Rune Berg(2)
  • Ole Sachs(cox)
14:22.000 49:00.000 0.959 34:38.000 33:12.80
7 45 Humlebæk I
  • Ole Madsen(1)
  • Kim Bo Wellendorph(2)
  • Pia Ølgaard Nielsen(cox)
22:47.000 58:28.000 0.936 35:41.000 33:23.97
8 31 KVIK I
  • Jacob Sørensen(1)
  • Jesper Hansen(2)
  • Jacob Krusell(cox)
15:25.000 50:49.000 0.951 35:24.000 33:39.92
9 41 DSR/Rønne I
  • Karen Leth Jensen(1)
  • Preben Thorsen(2)
  • Geert Olsen(cox)
20:35.000 57:04.000 0.923 36:29.000 33:40.44
10 42 DSR/Humlebæk I
  • Magnus Moos(1)
  • Karoline Kristensen(2)
  • Morten Oluf Nielsen(cox)
21:12.000 57:51.000 0.945 36:39.000 34:38.05
11 46 Furesø I
  • Bente Johannesen(1)
  • Ole Præst Larsen(2)
  • Søren Boysen(cox)
23:12.000 1:01:47.000 0.908 38:35.000 35:02.02
12 47 Humlebæk II
  • Anne Thomsen(1)
  • June Kaspersen(2)
  • Keld Strudahl(cox)
23:43.000 1:02:38.000 0.903 38:55.000 35:08.50
13 43 Aarhus/Horsens/Vejle I
  • Ole Lønsmann(1)
  • Linda Kærgaard Nielsen(2)
  • Niels Iversen(cox)
21:43.000 59:41.000 0.940 37:58.000 35:41.32
14 30 KVIK II
  • Simon Stubben(1)
  • Kim H. Poulsen(2)
  • Cathrine Østerberg(cox)
14:47.000 52:53.000 0.980 38:06.000 37:20.28
15 40 ARK I
  • Jannik Kappel(1)
  • Line Jahn(2)
  • Karolina Huss(cox)
20:05.000 1:02:11.000 0.953 42:06.000 40:07.27
104
W/M 4+inr Kvinder/mænd 4+inr 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 12:01
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 4 Bagsværd/KVIK/Lyngby/Roskilde II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(1)
  • Jacob Lenzing(2)
  • Oliver Skov Jerkovic(3)
  • Nicholas Andersen(4)
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede(cox)
1:23.92 28:37.000 1.098 27:13.08 29:53.12
2 3 DSR/Odense
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(1)
  • Mark Hartsteen(2)
  • Nicolai Bernsen(3)
  • Malte Rusbjerg(4)
  • Julie Schou(cox)
1:00.000 28:36.000 1.112 27:36.000 30:41.47
3 1 Bagsværd/KCB
  • Michael Bertelsen(1)
  • Mads Petersen(2)
  • Mathias Larsen(3)
  • Niclas Schmidt(4)
  • Marie Louise Petersen(cox)
0:00.000 27:51.000 1.123 27:51.000 31:16.53
4 2 KVIK
  • Simon Bjærre(1)
  • Peter Weile(2)
  • Jesper Kloster(3)
  • Troels Ilsøe Mahneke(4)
  • Jørgen Lannov(cox)
0:27.000 28:56.000 1.110 28:29.000 31:36.99
5 5 København I
  • Ole Skyggebjerg(1)
  • Mikkel Schmidt(2)
  • Sten Carlsen(3)
  • Kenny Andersen(4)
  • Dan Kristensen(cox)
2:02.000 32:35.000 1.078 30:33.000 32:55.97
6 17 Furesø I
  • Anette Kyster(1)
  • Bo Hartz(2)
  • Lone Klit Reiff(3)
  • Lars Wallin(4)
  • Christian Rømer(cox)
8:08.000 40:27.000 1.043 32:19.000 33:42.37
7 20 HDR
  • Conni Lachenmeier(1)
  • Hanne Schackinger(2)
  • Julie Christensen(3)
  • Ruth Fuursted(4)
  • Pia Sværke(cox)
9:44.000 44:27.000 0.981 34:43.000 34:03.42
8 16 Fredensborg I
  • Vibeke Olesen(1)
  • Steen Bendix Petersen(2)
  • Steen Olesen(3)
  • Lennart Poggenborg(4)
  • Johnny Skafte(cox)
7:36.000 41:59.000 1.020 34:23.000 35:04.26
9 15 ARK
  • Anne Katrine Olesen(1)
  • Martin Eriksen(2)
  • Jacob Bentholm(3)
  • Lotte Olsen(4)
  • Nanna Schnipper(cox)
7:10.000 40:45.000 1.071 33:35.000 35:58.06
10 22 ARK I
  • Susan Hummel(1)
  • Anne Rasmussen(2)
  • Louise Madsen(3)
  • Tone Schnell DiBona(4)
  • Kate Borge(cox)
10:47.000 46:36.000 1.028 35:49.000 36:49.17
11 13 KVIK II
  • Mette Skjold Elmelund(1)
  • Camilla Marie Nyborg(2)
  • Simon Donk(3)
  • Mattheiu Rey(4)
  • Kristine Van Der Keur(cox)
6:00.000 40:02.000 1.086 34:02.000 36:57.61
12 18 DSR
  • Lea Rebecca Thyregod Halkier(1)
  • Mette Kilde(2)
  • Rikke Bloch(3)
  • Iben Krause(4)
  • Lee Koefoed Harborg(cox)
8:39.000 44:32.000 1.033 35:53.000 37:04.04
13 21 SAS I
  • Anita Bjørg Dalegaard(1)
  • Klaus Krøjgaard(2)
  • Lis Krøner(3)
  • Kurt Schmidt(4)
  • Charlotte Wulff(cox)
10:13.000 48:17.000 1.004 38:04.000 38:13.13
14 19 Helsingør/Humlebæk
  • Andreas Gjerding(1)
  • Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen(2)
  • Laurits Hammond Hjorth(3)
  • Karl Johan(4)
  • Mette Porsmose(cox)
9:24.000 46:32.000 1.048 37:08.000 38:54.94
15 14 SAS
  • Marie Begmann(1)
  • Vita Frances Sackville-Hii(2)
  • Magnus Dauv(3)
  • Kristian Lovric(4)
  • Stine Bols(cox)
6:56.000 43:21.000 1.081 36:25.000 39:21.98
16 6 Malmö Roddklubb I
  • Carl Holmgren(1)
  • Karin Vendt(2)
  • Oliver Miilus-Larsen(3)
  • Magnus Strömsnäs(4)
  • Suze Roostee(cox)
2:55.000 43:07.000 1.096 40:12.000 44:03.55
105
W/M 4x+ Coastal Kvinder/mænd 4x+ Coastal 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 12:03
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 8 ARK/Bagsværd/DSR/KVIK/Køge R
  • Marianne Becker(1)
  • Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen(2)
  • Anna Karina Gravad(3)
  • Mette Dyrlund Petersen(4)
  • Bjarke La Cour(cox)
3:26.000 31:56.000 1.055 28:30.000 30:04.05
2 11 KVIK
  • Dorte Lassen(1)
  • Tine Aabye(2)
  • Aja Runge Holmegaard(3)
  • Torill Lindebjerg(4)
  • Bie Andersen(cox)
5:00.000 35:04.000 1.021 30:04.000 30:41.88
3 10 DSR I
  • Cecilie Lützen Søltoft(1)
  • Samantha Don Robbins(2)
  • Simone Krog Christensen(3)
  • Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen(4)
  • Martin Grand Ast(cox)
4:27.000 34:25.000 1.055 29:58.000 31:36.89
4 7 DSR II
  • Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen(1)
  • Joen Petur Jacobsen(2)
  • Thorleif Rud Lindholm(3)
  • Gid Van Der Ven(4)
  • Asger Tønnesen(cox)
3:08.000 31:14.000 1.127 28:06.000 31:40.12
5 35 HDR
  • Tinna Groos(1)
  • Mette Cederkvist(2)
  • Lisbeth Øhrgaard(3)
  • Vibeke Westphall(4)
  • Jytte Westi(cox)
17:08.000 50:51.000 0.954 33:43.000 32:09.94
6 9 DSR III
  • Tanja Igland(1)
  • Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir(2)
  • Martin Schjerning(3)
  • Tanja Nors Tardrup(4)
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(cox)
4:02.000 34:35.000 1.061 30:33.000 32:24.81
7 12 DSR IV
  • Stine Roum(1)
  • Irene Kjærskov Pedersen(2)
  • Natasha Frandsen(3)
  • Sara Engberg(4)
  • Christoffer Hansen(cox)
5:32.000 36:53.000 1.056 31:21.000 33:06.33
201
M8+ Mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 14:30
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 1 Bagsværd/Holstebro/København/Roskilde
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen(1)
  • Niels Frederiksen(2)
  • Malthe Puro(3)
  • Sebastian Bache(4)
  • Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg(5)
  • Steffen Bonde Jensen (6)
  • Frederik Taulbjerg(7)
  • Bastian Secher(8)
  • Andreas Møller Hunskjær(cox)
0:00.000 20:53.000 1.000 20:53.000 20:53.000
2 3 Holstebro/KVIK/København/Roskilde
  • Jonathan Sølve(1)
  • Niklas Heinz(2)
  • Jonathan Nielsen(3)
  • Christian Taulbjerg(4)
  • Frederik Geertsen Lund(5)
  • Asbjørn Neumann(6)
  • Jesper Fredsted(7)
  • Leander Kaliszan(8)
  • Eskil Bech-Pedersen(cox)
1:15.000 23:21.000 1.000 22:06.000 22:06.000
3 5 DSR/Furesø/Odense/Roskilde
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen(1)
  • Mark Hartsteen(2)
  • Timothy Antonie Hansen(3)
  • Nicolai Bernsen(4)
  • Lars Fjord Garvey(5)
  • Christoffer Kruse(6)
  • Eskild Ebbesen(7)
  • Malte Rusbjerg(8)
  • Jonas Lund(cox)
2:23.000 24:43.000 1.000 22:20.000 22:20.000
4 11 Kungälv I
  • Edvin Öhman(1)
  • Per Ingmar Bujalla(2)
  • Petter Sandung(3)
  • Daniel Aronsson(4)
  • Edvin Karlsson(5)
  • Emil Lundqvist(6)
  • Hannes Hård Af Segerstad(7)
  • Nils Hugoson(8)
  • Märta Karlsson(cox)
5:33.000 28:04.000 1.000 22:31.000 22:31.000
5 9 Falkenberg RK/MRK I
  • Erik Delryd(1)
  • Linus Fäldt(2)
  • Alexander Young(3)
  • Moritz Lücke(4)
  • Melker Persson(5)
  • Samuel Carlsson(6)
  • Douglas Bergqvist(7)
  • Elliot Moran(8)
  • Felicia Häggström(cox)
4:34.000 27:07.000 1.000 22:33.000 22:33.000
6 6 Bagsværd I
  • Emil Heinrichsen(1)
  • Henning Brüske(2)
  • Andreas Hussing(3)
  • Søren Korsholm(4)
  • Ronan Tinsley(5)
  • William Schrøder(6)
  • Jamie Magee(7)
  • Jacob Brink Jansson(8)
  • Matilde Ea Madsen(cox)
2:56.000 26:18.000 1.000 23:22.000 23:22.000
7 2 Ruderklub Flensburg I
  • Ingo Voigt(1)
  • Jonatan Grimm(2)
  • Justus Börms(3)
  • Lasse Fiedler(4)
  • Lukas Fehre(5)
  • Michael Alnor(6)
  • Michael Helmchen(7)
  • Simon Kersten(8)
  • Kim Viola Kanitz(cox)
0:51.000 24:33.000 1.000 23:42.000 23:42.000
8 4 /Höganäs
  • Rasmus Melin(1)
  • Andreas Nilsson(2)
  • Daniel Böcker(3)
  • Fredrik Klintefors(4)
  • Arvid Lundqvist(5)
  • Morgan Bengtsson(6)
  • Henrik Winnberg(7)
  • Pontus Gustavsson(8)
  • Edvin Persson(cox)
1:55.000 25:41.000 1.000 23:46.000 23:46.000
9 8 Hadsund/København
  • Peter Rytter Munk(1)
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup(2)
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling(3)
  • Haris Alagic(4)
  • Ida Blomstrand(5)
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer(6)
  • Lea Lûbeck(7)
  • Agnete Munk(8)
  • Pia Erikstrup(cox)
4:05.000 28:06.000 1.000 24:01.000 24:01.000
10 7 DSR/København I
  • Hans-Jørgen Stahl(1)
  • Kristian Østergaard Martensen(2)
  • Andreas Bech Mikkelsen(3)
  • Flemming Simonsen(4)
  • Asbjørn Levring(5)
  • Willi Thal-Drexel(6)
  • Ulrik Rafkiær(7)
  • Jakob Øjvind Nielsen(8)
  • Dan Kristensen(cox)
3:28.000 27:51.000 1.000 24:23.000 24:23.000
11 10 ARK/København
  • Timon Strømgren(1)
  • Mikkel Güth Petersen(2)
  • Per Jørgensen(3)
  • Ask Fulgsang(4)
  • Ivan Baumann(5)
  • Michael Nielsen(6)
  • Esben Holm(7)
  • Brian Povlsen(8)
  • Lisbeth Villemoes(cox)
5:14.000 31:16.000 1.000 26:02.000 26:02.000
202
W8+ Kvinder 8+ 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 14:40
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 22 DSR/Furesø/Holstebro/København/Odense/RRC I
  • Anna Calina Schanze(1)
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard(2)
  • Cecilie Girke(3)
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen(4)
  • Nikoline Laidlaw(5)
  • Trine Dahl Pedersen(6)
  • Anne Larsen(7)
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe(8)
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen(cox)
10:28.000 33:56.000 1.000 23:28.000 23:28.000
2 29 Kungälv I
  • Annie Nyman(1)
  • Elin Brischewski(2)
  • Maja Wennroth(3)
  • Siri Runge(4)
  • Sofie Runge(5)
  • Stina Bujalla(6)
  • Tyra Carlsson(7)
  • Wilma Öhman(8)
  • Simon Karlsson(cox)
15:00.000 40:10.000 1.000 25:10.000 25:10.000
3 28 Bagsværd/Fr.cia/KCB I
  • Astrid Højgaard(1)
  • Marie Ramm(2)
  • Emma Braad Olesen(3)
  • Astrid Bardram Starup(4)
  • Mathilde Norking(5)
  • Matilde Hjorth(6)
  • Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel(7)
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen(8)
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed(cox)
14:38.000 39:50.000 1.000 25:12.000 25:12.000
4 25 Bagsværd/Holstebro/Odense/Skjold
  • Nanna Bo Christensen(1)
  • Fie Johansen(2)
  • Elisabeth Kaalund Keller(3)
  • Regitze Bay(4)
  • Frederikke Bay(5)
  • Nikoline Bay(6)
  • Pernille Nielsen(7)
  • Iben Østergaard(8)
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen(cox)
12:13.000 38:20.000 1.000 26:07.000 26:07.000
5 27 Ruderklub Flensburg I
  • Anja Nordmann(1)
  • Christine Hansen(2)
  • Claudia Horst(3)
  • Doris Nebbe(4)
  • Greta Nele Braun(5)
  • Hanna Jakob(6)
  • Ilka Selmer(7)
  • Kerstin Weber(8)
  • Bente Burmester(cox)
14:19.000 41:29.000 1.000 27:10.000 27:10.000
6 30 København I
  • Mary Ann Christensen(1)
  • Anastasia Michélsen(2)
  • Lena Basse(3)
  • Vibeke Skousen(4)
  • Kirsten Martensen(5)
  • Annette Kjærulf Andersen(6)
  • Betina Holck(7)
  • Stine Andersen(8)
  • Karen Sørensen(cox)
15:44.000 43:26.000 1.000 27:42.000 27:42.000
7 23 Bagsværd I
  • Mia Elisabeth Espersen(1)
  • Ditte Brink(2)
  • Marie-Louise Bang Hermansen(3)
  • Cecilie Toft Torstensen(4)
  • Mathilde Skovgaard(5)
  • Kat Nunn(6)
  • Nanna Tange Bech(7)
  • Line Møller(8)
  • Mette Rudkjær Jensen(cox)
11:03.000 39:42.000 1.000 28:39.000 28:39.000
8 24 /urk
  • Jessika Gunnarsson(1)
  • Emma Frenne(2)
  • Frida Mehlin(3)
  • Therese Jönsson(4)
  • Anna Winnberg(5)
  • Anneli Jungland(6)
  • AnnLouise Johansson(7)
  • Lene Ivarsson(8)
  • Moa Klintefors(cox)
11:59.000 41:02.000 1.000 29:03.000 29:03.000
9 26 Sjøkrigsskolens Kvinnelige Roklubb Valkyrien I
  • Anna Bjelland(1)
  • Karen Cecilie Heggelund(2)
  • Kristin Berg(3)
  • Kristine Lyssand(4)
  • Maiken Dramstad (5)
  • Marte Welhaven(6)
  • Marthe Stærkebye (7)
  • Silje Coughland(8)
  • Synne Mjelva(cox)
13:32.000 42:55.000 1.000 29:23.000 29:23.000
203
U19 M8+ Drenge U19 8+ 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 14:35
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 12 Roskilde/Sorø/Viking/KCR I
  • Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg(1)
  • Julius Philipson(2)
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen(3)
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen(4)
  • Aske Storm(5)
  • Peter Skou **(6)
  • Jannick Wly Andersen(7)
  • Rasmus Lind(8)
  • August Husted Coutant(cox)
5:54.000 28:49.000 1.000 22:55.000 22:55.000
2 13 Bagsværd/DSR/København/Lyngby/Roskilde
  • Casper Girke Christensen(1)
  • Magnus Erik Timm(2)
  • Malthe Christiansen(3)
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen(4)
  • Johan Poulsen(5)
  • Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde(6)
  • Villads Svane Hansen(7)
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer(8)
  • Iben Bech(cox)
6:18.000 30:31.000 1.000 24:13.000 24:13.000
205
W/M 8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 14:39
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 20 Sorø
  • Kirsten From(1)
  • Birgit Juel-Hansen(2)
  • Peter Carstens(3)
  • Peter Lindblom(4)
  • Bonnie Noer(5)
  • Ulla Hvid(6)
  • Christian Mølvig(7)
  • Ruth Köster(8)
  • Karsten Nielsen(cox)
9:50.000 35:18.000 0.873 25:28.000 22:13.94
2 19 DSR II
  • Ib Frausing(1)
  • Bjarne Spanggaard(2)
  • Jan Cederkvist(3)
  • Lars Nielsen(4)
  • Lars Haut(5)
  • Lars Jørgensen(6)
  • Henrik Almegaard(7)
  • Søren Strange(8)
  • Asta Øjvind(cox)
9:25.000 34:35.000 0.911 25:10.000 22:55.61
3 17 Flensb./Hürther/LFRK/LRK/NRV
  • Johannes Heimann(1)
  • Klas-Endrik Prillwitz(2)
  • Paul Bleßmann(3)
  • Anne Tjorven Büßen(4)
  • Hannah Stöckler(5)
  • Linda Bieniek(6)
  • Arne Johansen(7)
  • Magnus Stoppel(8)
  • Julia Düser(cox)
8:27.000 33:22.000 0.944 24:55.000 23:31.28
4 32 LDR/Lyngby/Skovshoved
  • Beate Leitner(1)
  • Niklas Jacobsen(2)
  • Kathe Rasmussen(3)
  • Per Boalth Rasmussen(4)
  • Lise Hendriksen(5)
  • Jens Tarp(6)
  • Ulla Rose Andersen(7)
  • Jesper Skavin(8)
  • Kate Skavin(cox)
16:47.000 44:29.000 0.861 27:42.000 23:50.98
5 21 DSR I
  • Peter Hedegaard(1)
  • Per Jess(2)
  • Stig Rasmussen(3)
  • Birger Lund-Rasmussen(4)
  • Johan Frydendahl(5)
  • Henning Willads(6)
  • Esben Jacobsen(7)
  • Niels H. Jørgensen(8)
  • Waltraut Lissau(cox)
10:13.000 38:30.000 0.883 28:17.000 24:58.45
6 33 KVIK/Skjold
  • Peter Boris(1)
  • John Mac Larsen(2)
  • Flemming Bay(3)
  • Bo Adelholm(4)
  • Freddi Madsen(5)
  • Henrik Dencker(6)
  • Henrik Dehn(7)
  • Johnny Simonsen(8)
  • Niels Dencker(cox)
17:42.000 47:39.000 0.849 29:57.000 25:25.65
7 18 SAS
  • Vibe Jørgensen(1)
  • Stine Bols(2)
  • Carsten Bekker Larsen(3)
  • Christian Benne(4)
  • Kamilla Erica Eva Hansen(5)
  • Kenneth Kronborg(6)
  • Daniel Ward(7)
  • Bjørn Petersen(8)
  • Michael Olesen(cox)
9:07.000 37:00.000 0.940 27:53.000 26:12.62
8 16 Malmö Roddklubb I
  • Stéphan Pissot(1)
  • Saskia Sydow(2)
  • Lais Rau(3)
  • Kunal Sharma(4)
  • Magnus Strömsnäs(5)
  • Brendan Sielaff(6)
  • Suze Roostee(7)
  • Jasper Peschel(8)
  • Zennat Gholam(cox)
8:16.000 35:55.000 0.952 27:39.000 26:19.36
206
M8+ Mænd 8+ 6500m Finale
2019-10-12 14:36
Plac. # Navn Start Stop H-faktor Tid H-Tid
1 14 Aalborg I
  • Jesper Skovager Thomsen(1)
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak(2)
  • Troels Dalgaard Danielsen(3)
  • Jesper Quist Jensen(4)
  • Mikkel Paetau(5)
  • Esben Ravn(6)
  • Niels Kunckel Knudsen(7)
  • Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen(8)
  • Mette Louise Karer(cox)
6:46.000 30:02.000 1.000 23:16.000 23:16.000
2 15 Aalborg II
  • Søren Bagger Christensen(1)
  • Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen(2)
  • Mark Kjeldgaard(3)
  • Peter Schlieker(4)
  • Simon Nygaard-Thomsen(5)
  • Martin Ask Klausholt(6)
  • Phillip Sperling(7)
  • Jannik Mose Skov(8)
  • NN 1(cox)
7:10.000 31:26.000 1.000 24:16.000 24:16.000
3 31 Aalborg III
  • Camilla Frølund(1)
  • Line Thomsen(2)
  • Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson(3)
  • Johanne Lyngaa Aaquist(4)
  • Karen Hougaard Frost(5)
  • Marie Møller Nielsen(6)
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen(7)
  • Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen(8)
  • Nicolaj Winther(cox)
16:13.000 43:01.000 1.000 26:48.000 26:48.000