Startliste - Danske Mesterskaber 2021

TU-cup præmieoverrækkelse finder sted kl. 16.00

Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.08:45
1
Holstebro III
  1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro II
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
3
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
4
Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
5
Holstebro IV
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
6
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.08:48
7
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
8
Bagsværd IV
  1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
9
Holstebro I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
10
Bagsværd V
  1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
11
Sorø I
  1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø)
12
Lyngby II
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
3. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.08:51
13
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
14
Odense II
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
15
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
17
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
18
Bagsværd II
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.08:57
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
2
København I
  1. 1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Munk Felthaus (København)
3
Lyngby II
  1. 1. Marie Schmidt (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
4
Jels I
  1. 1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.08:57
7
Stevns I
  1. 1. Alma Karlshøj-Andersen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
9
Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
10
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
3. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.08:57
13
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Flora Barslund (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Tove Bay (Lyngby)
14
Stevns II
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
15
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
16
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:06
1
DSR I 1X(G) : 3:55 [0s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
2
Nordslesvig II 1X(F) : 3:47 [8s]
  1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
4
Bagsværd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
5
Ringsted I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
6
KVIK I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Peter Weile (KVIK)
3
Furesø I 1X(D) : 3:36 [19s]
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:06
8
DSR II 1X(F) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
7
Nordslesvig I 1X(I) : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
9
Furesø II 1X(F) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
11
Aarhus I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
10
Nyborg I 1X(D) : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
12
Dragør I 1X(C) : 3:31 [48s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:14
1
Sorø IV
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
2
Jels II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
3
Sorø II
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
4
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
5
Jels I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:14
7
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
8
Sorø I
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
9
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
10
Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
11
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
3. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:14
13
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
14
Hadsund I
  1. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund)
15
Sorø III
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
16
Odense I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
17
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:26
1
Sorø I
  1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
2
Sorø II
  1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
3
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
4
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:26
5
Odense I
  1. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)
6
Næstv. I
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
7
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
10
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 121
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:46
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro III
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
4
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
5
Hadsund III
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
6
Hadsund I
  1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 121
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:49
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
8
Holstebro II
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
9
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
10
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
11
Odense I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 121
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
3. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:52
13
Holstebro IV
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
14
Hadsund IV
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
15
Hadsund II
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
16
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
Løb 122
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:55
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Alminde (Sorø)
  2. 2. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
2
Sorø II
  1. 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø)
  2. 2. Karl Bergreen (Sorø)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
4
Odense
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
7
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
Løb 122
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.09:55
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
9
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
10
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:01
1
Fredensborg I 2X(G) : 4:06 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
Sorø I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
3
Køge R I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
4
KVIK I 2X(D) : 3:46 [20s]
  1. 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  2. 2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK)
Løb 123
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:01
6
AFMELDT Fredensborg II 2X(D) : 3:46 [5s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
8
København I 2X(B) : 3:38 [13s]
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
5
Furesø I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
7
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:46 [20s]
  1. 1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:09
1
Nordslesvig I 2X(G) : 3:38 [0s]
  1. 1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
2
Bagsværd I 2X(F) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. 1. Ian Baden (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
3
DSR I 2X(D) : 3:20 [27s]
  1. 1. Peter Kristensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
4
Bagsværd II 2X(B) : 3:13 [34s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:09
5
Fr.cia I 2X(H) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. 1. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
6
Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
7
Hadsund I 2X(E) : 3:25 [22s]
  1. 1. Mogens Hvid Christiansen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Flemming Hvid (Hadsund)
8
Furesø I 2X(E) : 3:25 [22s]
  1. 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
Løb 127
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:17
1
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
3
Odense II
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
4
Sorø II
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 127
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:17
7
Odense I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
8
Sorø I
  1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
9
LDR/KKL I
  1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
Løb 136
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:25
1
Nordslesvig I
  1. Sebastian Terp (Nordslesvig)
2
Hadsund I
  1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
3
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
4
Odense I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
Løb 136
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:25
5
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
6
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
7
København I
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
Løb 139
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
1. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:35
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  2. 2. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
2
AFMELDT Hadsund I
  1. 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
3
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
4
Odense I
  1. 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Kempf (Odense)
5
Ægir I
  1. 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
Løb 139
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
2. Indledende
18. sep 2021 kl.10:35
6
Roskilde II
  1. 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
7
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
8
DSR I
  1. 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
Løb 101
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:00
1
København 8+(D) : 3:24 [0s]
  1. 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København)
  2. 2. Diana Kofod (København)
  3. 3. Tora Jorn (København)
  4. 4. Vibeke Skousen (København)
  5. 5. Lena Basse (København)
  6. 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Betina Holck (København)
  8. 8. Stine Andersen (København)
  9. cox. Julie Castella (København)
2
DSR/Bruun og Hjejle 8+(C) : 3:15 [9s]
  1. 1. Henriette Bjerg (DEN)
  2. 2. Eskild Ebbesen (DEN)
  3. 3. Heidi Hjelm Kamstrup (DEN)
  4. 4. Mads Fischer (DEN)
  5. 5. Trine Borum Bojsen (DEN)
  6. 6. Helle Heldbo (DEN)
  7. 7. Majken Hauge Johansen (DEN)
  8. 8. Elise Ross-Hansen (DEN)
  9. cox. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DEN)
4
Hadsund (A) : 3:00 [24s]
  1. 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Morten Munk (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Haris Alagic (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
  7. 7. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
3
København 8+(C) : 2:58 [26s]
  1. 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Nicolai Skjølstrup (København)
  4. 4. Lars Rasmussen (København)
  5. 5. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  6. 6. Willi Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Jens Møller Martensen (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
5
/DSR 8+(C) : 2:58 [26s]
  1. 1. Frederik Bork (DEN)
  2. 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Mark Hartsteen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lars Olsen (DEN)
  5. 5. Mads Jakobsen (DEN)
  6. 6. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
  7. 7. Nicolai Boserup (DEN)
  8. 8. Morten Lyngkaer (DEN)
  9. cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DEN)
Løb 102
W8+
1000m
Kvinder 8+
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:04
1
Aalborg
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Stine Tillebæk Søndergaard (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Stine Elizabeth Winge Pearson (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Janne Sørensen Bøhlers (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Dros Elisabet Petersen (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Una Rosa Birgisdottir (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)
Løb 103
M8+
1000m
Mænd 8+
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:04
2
Aalborg
  1. 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Jannick Wiy Andersen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  5. 5. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Christian Taulbjerg (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
Løb 104
W2+inr
1000m
Kvinder 2+inr
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:08
1
DSR II
  1. 1. Sofie Sommer (DSR)
  2. 2. Emma Rue Moos (DSR)
  3. cox. Kirstine Fleng Steffensen (DSR)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Fie Clara Røssel (DSR)
  2. 2. Freya Hvass (DSR)
  3. cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
C Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:15
10
Bagsværd V
  1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
13
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
4
Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
12
Lyngby II
  1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
6
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
17
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
B Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:18
8
Bagsværd IV
  1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
18
Bagsværd II
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro II
  1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
7
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
1
Holstebro III
  1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
15
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 105
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:21
9
Holstebro I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
14
Odense II
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
3
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
11
Sorø I
  1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø)
5
Holstebro IV
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
16
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
C Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:24
3
Lyngby II
  1. 1. Marie Schmidt (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
7
Stevns I
  1. 1. Alma Karlshøj-Andersen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
13
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Flora Barslund (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Tove Bay (Lyngby)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
B Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:27
14
Stevns II
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
2
København I
  1. 1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
  2. 2. Klara Munk Felthaus (København)
9
Ægir I
  1. 1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  2. 2. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
4
Jels I
  1. 1. Anna Thomsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Thea Marie Noe (Jels)
Løb 106
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:30
10
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
15
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
16
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 107
Masters W1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:33
1
Furesø I 1X(E) : 4:09 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
2
Køge R I 1X(D) : 4:03 [6s]
  1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
3
Nordslesvig I 1X(C) : 3:58 [11s]
  1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)
4
ARA I 1X(C) : 3:58 [11s]
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:37
9
Furesø II 1X(F) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
8
DSR II 1X(F) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
4
Bagsværd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
6
KVIK I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Peter Weile (KVIK)
11
Aarhus I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Christian Nielsen (Aarhus)
5
Ringsted I 1X(C) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
C Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:41
17
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
4
København I
  1. Viggo Højme Lambert (København)
7
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:46
11
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
13
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
2
Jels II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
8
Sorø I
  1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
5
Jels I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
14
Hadsund I
  1. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund)
Løb 109
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:51
10
Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
15
Sorø III
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
1
Sorø IV
  1. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
9
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
3
Sorø II
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
16
Odense I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
Løb 110
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.13:56
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
2
Odense I
  1. 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:01
2
Sorø II
  1. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
6
Næstv. I
  1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
3
Hadsund I
  1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
10
Roskilde I
  1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
4
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
7
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 112
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:08
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
3
Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
4
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
5
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
Løb 113
U19 M2-
2000m
Drenge U19 2-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:15
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 114
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:22
1
Aarhus I
  1. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
3
Hadsund I
  1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
5
Roskilde II
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
6
KVIK I
  1. Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)
7
Odense I
  1. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
Løb 115
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:29
1
Saxkjøbing I
  1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
2
DSR I
  1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
3
AFMELDT Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
5
AFMELDT København I
  1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
Løb 116
W2-
2000m
Kvinder 2-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:36
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
Løb 117
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:43
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
2
København I
  1. 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
  2. 2. Sebastian Bache (København)
3
DSR I
  1. 1. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
4
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
Løb 118
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:50
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
Løb 119
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.14:57
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
Ægir I
  1. 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Kristian Funk (Ægir)
  3. 3. Jonas Jensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Sebastian Ole Johansen (Ægir)
4
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 120
LM4-
2000m
Mænd letvægt 4-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:04
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jonas Lund (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro I
  1. 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
Løb 121
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
C Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:14
4
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
Løb 121
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
B Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:14
8
Holstebro II
  1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
15
Hadsund II
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
5
Hadsund III
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
10
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
2
Holstebro III
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
14
Hadsund IV
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
Løb 121
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:17
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
16
Sorø I
  1. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
3
Holstebro I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
9
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
13
Holstebro IV
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
Løb 122
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
B Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:20
10
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Johan Beck Grønskov (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
11
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
7
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Karl Alminde (Sorø)
  2. 2. Aidan Mingo (Sorø)
Løb 122
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:23
4
Odense
  1. 1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
2
Sorø II
  1. 1. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø)
  2. 2. Karl Bergreen (Sorø)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
9
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
8
Holstebro I
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 123
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:26
1
Fredensborg I 2X(G) : 4:06 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
Sorø I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Ruth Köster (Sorø)
5
Furesø I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
3
Køge R I 2X(E) : 3:51 [15s]
  1. 1. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  2. 2. Mai-Britt Bille (Køge R)
7
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:46 [20s]
  1. 1. Lena Stolzenbach (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:30
5
Fr.cia I 2X(H) : 3:47 [0s]
  1. 1. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
2
Bagsværd I 2X(F) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. 1. Ian Baden (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mikael Espersen (Bagsværd)
6
Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [16s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
8
Furesø I 2X(E) : 3:25 [22s]
  1. 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
3
DSR I 2X(D) : 3:20 [27s]
  1. 1. Peter Kristensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
4
Bagsværd II 2X(B) : 3:13 [34s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 125
M2+inr
1000m
Mænd 2+inr
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:34
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Mark Alexander Henney (DSR)
  2. 2. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
  3. cox. Kirstine Fleng Steffensen (DSR)
2
KVIK
  1. 1. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
  2. 2. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
  3. cox. Tine Bryder Nielsen (KVIK)
3
Ægir I
  1. 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
  3. cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
Løb 126
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:38
1
København I
  1. 1. Albert Grydehøj Stobbe (København)
  2. 2. Woody Siigurt Lori Leth (København)
2
Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
3
Sorø I
  1. 1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  2. 2. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
4
Sorø II
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
5
Jels I
  1. 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  2. 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
6
Stevns I
  1. 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 127
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
B Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:43
3
Odense II
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
7
Odense I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 127
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:48
4
Sorø II
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
1
Odder I
  1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
9
LDR/KKL I
  1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
8
Sorø I
  1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
Løb 128
W8+
2000m
Kvinder 8+
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.15:53
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Christina Rindom (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
2
København
  1. 1. Mary Ann Christensen (København)
  2. 2. Diana Kofod (København)
  3. 3. Tora Jorn (København)
  4. 4. Vibeke Skousen (København)
  5. 5. Lena Basse (København)
  6. 6. Annette Kjærulf Andersen (København)
  7. 7. Betina Holck (København)
  8. 8. Stine Andersen (København)
  9. cox. Julie Castella (København)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
  2. 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  3. 3. Dorte Lassen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Lea Jakobsen (KVIK)
  5. 5. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
  6. 6. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  7. 7. Silja konoy Davidsen (KVIK)
  8. 8. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
  9. cox. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
4
DSR
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  3. 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  4. 4. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  5. 5. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  6. 6. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR)
  7. 7. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  8. 8. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  9. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
Løb 129
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:15
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  2. 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  3. 3. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Emil Espensen (DSR)
3
Holstebro
  1. 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
5
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Morten Munk (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 130
U19 W1X
2000m
Piger U19 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:22
1
København I
  1. Josefine Freltoft (København)
2
Hadsund I
  1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
3
KVIK I
  1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
4
Nordslesvig I
  1. Nele Otten (Nordslesvig)
Løb 131
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:29
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
4
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
5
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
Løb 132
U19 W2-
2000m
Piger U19 2-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:36
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Hadsund
  1. 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
4
Sorø
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
5
Ægir I
  1. 1. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  2. 2. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
Løb 133
W4-
2000m
Kvinder 4-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:43
1
DSR
  1. 1. Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  3. 3. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR)
  4. 4. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
Løb 134
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:43
1
Holstebro
  1. 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
3
AFMELDT Holstebro II
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
4
AFMELDT København I
  1. 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  2. 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  3. 3. Villads Svane Hansen (København)
  4. 4. Charlie McDonald** (København)
5
DSR
  1. 1. Paul Becker (DSR)
  2. 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  3. 3. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
Løb 135
LW1X
2000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:50
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
2
KVIK I
  1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
4
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
Løb 136
LM1X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 1X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.16:57
2
Hadsund I
  1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
7
København I
  1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
3
Aarhus I
  1. James Dodd (Aarhus)
5
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)
1
Nordslesvig I
  1. Sebastian Terp (Nordslesvig)
Løb 137
M4+inr
2000m
Mænd 4+inr
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:04
1
DSR
  1. 1. Karl Riis (DSR)
  2. 2. Lukas Obel (DSR)
  3. 3. Malthe Mågård-Hansen (DSR)
  4. 4. Aron Kibbelaar (DSR)
  5. cox. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR)
2
AFMELDT Holstebro I
  1. 1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  5. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
3
KVIK
  1. 1. Peter w Weile (KVIK)
  2. 2. Troels Ilsøe Mahneke (KVIK)
  3. 3. Simon Bjærre (KVIK)
  4. 4. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK)
  5. cox. Tine Bryder Nielsen (KVIK)
4
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Ole Søgaard (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
5
DSR I
  1. 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  2. 2. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  3. 3. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  4. 4. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  5. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
Løb 138
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:11
1
ASR I
  1. 1. Mai Raquel Arlund Nielsen (ASR)
  2. 2. Anneke Mau (ASR)
2
København I
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
3
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
4
Odense I
  1. 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
5
DSR I
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
6
Odder I
  1. 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  2. 2. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
Løb 139
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:18
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
  2. 2. Mads Brogaard (KVIK)
6
Roskilde II
  1. 1. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
3
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
8
DSR I
  1. 1. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Emil Espensen (DSR)
4
Odense I
  1. 1. Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Kempf (Odense)
Løb 140
U19 W4-
2000m
Piger U19 4-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:25
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 141
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:25
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 143
LM2X
2000m
Mænd letvægt 2X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:32
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
2
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
Løb 144
U19 W/M 8+
1000m
Piger/drenge U19 8+
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:39
1
Ægir I
  1. 1. Caitlin Holbæk Lundager (Ægir)
  2. 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  3. 3. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Kirstine Nielsen (Ægir)
  5. 5. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  6. 6. Kristian Funk (Ægir)
  7. 7. Jonas Jensen (Ægir)
  8. 8. Sebastian Ole Johansen (Ægir)
  9. cox. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  2. 2. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  3. 3. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  4. 4. Joshua Mingo (Sorø)
  5. 5. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  6. 6. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  7. 7. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
  8. 8. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  9. cox. Malthe Lund Lynæs (Sorø)
3
Hadsund
  1. 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Mads Hessellund (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  5. 5. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  6. 6. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  7. 7. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  8. 8. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  9. cox. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
4
Holstebro
  1. 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  6. 6. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
5
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Svante Witt (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
6
Hadsund/Holstebro
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
Løb 145
Masters W4X/4-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:44
1
Sorø I 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Birgit Juel-Hansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jane Steensberg (Sorø)
  3. 3. Kirsten Østergaard (Sorø)
  4. 4. Kirsten From (Sorø)
2
Bagsværd I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
3
Fredensborg II 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
4
Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Rikke Quist Hansen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Lene Mathiasen (Fredensborg)
5
Furesø 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Marianne Henney (Furesø)
  2. 2. Annabel Young (Furesø)
  3. 3. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  4. 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 146
Masters M4X/4-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:49
1
Sorø I 4-(D) : 3:13 [0s]
  1. 1. Bo Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jacob Slavensky (Sorø)
  3. 3. Rasmus Lindahl (Sorø)
  4. 4. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
2
Aarhus I 4X(E) : 3:11 [2s]
  1. 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus)
3
Bagsværd I 4X(B) : 3:00 [13s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd)
Løb 147
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.17:54
1
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Marie Skytte Hauberg Johannesen (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
2
KVIK I
  1. 1. Kristine Søndergaard (KVIK)
  2. 2. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK)
  3. 3. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
  4. 4. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
3
DSR I
  1. 1. Astrid Steensberg (DSR)
  2. 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)
  3. 3. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  4. 4. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
4
Odder I
  1. 1. Julie Poulsen (Odder)
  2. 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  3. 3. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  4. 4. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 148
M8+
2000m
Mænd 8+
A Finale
18. sep 2021 kl.18:01
1
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  3. 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  4. 4. Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)
  5. 5. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  6. 6. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  7. 7. Jakob Grænge Hansen (DSR)
  8. 8. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  9. cox. Olivia Meinert Cardel (DSR)
3
Roskilde
  1. 1. Andreas Dyrby (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Joachim Sutton (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  5. 5. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
  6. 6. Steffen Bonde (Roskilde)
  7. 7. Jacob Barsøe (Roskilde)
  8. 8. Kasper Jørgensen (Roskilde)
  9. cox. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
4
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  5. 5. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  6. 6. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  7. 7. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
  8. 8. Oscar Petersen (Bagsværd)
  9. cox. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro II
  1. 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)