Startliste - Danish Open Coastal Rowing / DM Coastal Rowing: Ishøj/Greve 2019

Løb 100
M2x Coastal
4000m
Mænd 2x Coastal
1. Indledende
7. sep 2019 kl.00:00
AFMELDT DSR/Helsingborg
  1. 1. Maria Berg (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
SLAV I
  1. 1. Mat?j Linhart (SLAV)
  2. 2. Vitezslav Huja (SLAV)
AFMELDT Helsingborg I
  1. 1. Elisabet Lindgren (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Kristen Croteau (Helsingborg)
AFMELDT Helsingborg I
  1. 1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Daniel Andelic (Helsingborg)
Løb 112
W/M 2x Coastal
4000m
Kvinder/mænd 2x Coastal
1. Indledende
7. sep 2019 kl.00:06
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
AFMELDT Helsingborg II
  1. 1. Daniel Klintbo (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Malin Duneflo Larsson (Helsingborg)
Løb 105
M1x Coastal
4000m
Mænd 1x Coastal
A Finale
7. sep 2019 kl.10:30
UL Tyrian Club I
  1. Eduardo Linares (GBR)
DSR I
  1. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR)
Helsingborg I
  1. Peter Berg (Helsingborg)
Kalundb I
  1. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb)
DSR III
  1. Martin Schjerning (DSR)
AFMELDT Ægir I
  1. Cody Anderson (Ægir)
Løb 107
50+M1x Coastal
4000m
Masters Mænd 50+ 1x Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.10:30
KVIK I
  1. Jacob Sørensen (KVIK)
Helsingborg I
  1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg)
Løb 108
W2x Coastal
4000m
Kvinder 2x Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.11:05
DSR I
  1. 1. Tanja Igland (DSR)
  2. 2. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
AFMELDT DSR/Helsingborg
  1. 1. Maria Berg (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
DSR III
  1. 1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  2. 2. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
DSR IV
  1. 1. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR)
DSR V
  1. 1. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Natasha Frandsen (DSR)
KVIK I
  1. 1. Kim Dalby (KVIK)
  2. 2. Gunnur Gunnarsdotttir (KVIK)
AFMELDT Helsingborg I
  1. 1. Elisabet Lindgren (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Kristen Croteau (Helsingborg)
Skovshoved I
  1. 1. Barbara Delputte (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Tine Bjerg (Skovshoved)
Løb 110
50+W2x Coastal
4000m
Masters Kvinder 50+ 2x Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.11:05
Skovshoved I
  1. 1. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
Løb 114
M4x+ Coastal
4000m
Mænd 4x+ Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.11:40
N/A
  1. 1. Charles Clarke (GBR)
  2. 2. Eduardo Linares (GBR)
  3. 3. Pete Wells (GBR)
  4. 4. Guillermo de las Casas (GBR)
  5. cox. Samantha King (GBR)
DSR I
  1. 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
  2. 2. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Gid Van Der Ven (DSR)
  4. 4. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR)
  5. cox. Julie Schou (DSR)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  5. cox. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Peter Schlieker (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  5. cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
Helsingborg I
  1. 1. Erik Sebelius (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Daniel Klintbo (Helsingborg)
  3. 3. Daniel Andelic (Helsingborg)
  4. 4. Thomas Olsson (Helsingborg)
  5. cox. Elisabet Lindgren (Helsingborg)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Mark Kjeldgaard (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  5. cox. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg)
Løb 104
W1x Coastal
4000m
Kvinder 1x Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.12:15
DSR I
  1. Kate Petersen (DSR)
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
Helsingborg I
  1. Maria Berg (Helsingborg)
Løb 100
M2x Coastal
4000m
Mænd 2x Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.13:50
DSR I
  1. 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
  2. 2. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR)
DSR II
  1. 1. Gid Van Der Ven (DSR)
  2. 2. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR)
SLAV I
  1. 1. Mat?j Linhart (SLAV)
  2. 2. Vitezslav Huja (SLAV)
AFMELDT Helsingborg I
  1. 1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Daniel Andelic (Helsingborg)
Kalundb I
  1. 1. Aleksander Hansen (Kalundb)
  2. 2. Kåre Mattesen (Kalundb)
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
Aarhus I
  1. 1. Lars Tonsgaard (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Ole Tonsgaard (Aarhus)
Ægir I
  1. 1. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
  2. 2. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
Greve/Ishøj I
  1. 1. Mathias Sørensen (Ishøj)
  2. 2. Kim Boyborg (Greve)
Løb 111
50+M2x Coastal
4000m
Masters Mænd 50+ 2x Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.13:50
Helsingborg I
  1. 1. Erik Sebelius (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Thomas Olsson (Helsingborg)
Skovshoved I
  1. 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
Ruderverein Vorwärts Berlin e.V. I
  1. 1. Darius Mikulski (GER)
  2. 2. Frank Müller (GER)
Løb 115
W/M 4x+ Coastal
4000m
Kvinder/mænd 4x+ Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.14:25
DSR
  1. 1. Stine Roum (DSR)
  2. 2. Tanja Igland (DSR)
  3. 3. Gid Van Der Ven (DSR)
  4. 4. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR)
  5. cox. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (DSR)
Aalborg/Aarhus/Horsens
  1. 1. Niels Iversen (Aarhus)
  2. 2. Charlotte Lykke Larsen (Aarhus)
  3. 3. Henrik Bach Poulsen (Aarhus)
  4. 4. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens)
  5. cox. Nicolaj Winther (Aalborg)
Løb 112
W/M 2x Coastal
4000m
Kvinder/mænd 2x Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.15:00
DSR I
  1. 1. Martin Schjerning (DSR)
  2. 2. Kate Petersen (DSR)
AFMELDT DSR II
  1. 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)
  2. 2. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
DSR/SLAV
  1. 1. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR)
  2. 2. Vitezslav Huja (SLAV)
KVIK I
  1. 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
  2. 2. Peter Weile (KVIK)
Helsingborg I
  1. 1. Maria Berg (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Peter Berg (Helsingborg)
AFMELDT Helsingborg II
  1. 1. Daniel Klintbo (Helsingborg)
  2. 2. Malin Duneflo Larsson (Helsingborg)
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Ida Hesseldahl (Bagsværd)
Humlebæk I
  1. 1. Pia Rasmussen (Humlebæk)
  2. 2. Michael Stein (Humlebæk)
Løb 113
W4x+ Coastal
4000m
Kvinder 4x+ Coastal
1. Afdeling
7. sep 2019 kl.15:35
DSR
  1. 1. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR)
  2. 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR)
  3. 3. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR)
  4. 4. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR)
  5. cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR)
DSR
  1. 1. Natasha Frandsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR)
  3. 3. Stine Roum (DSR)
  4. 4. Sara Lena Josefin Engberg (DSR)
  5. cox. Julie Schou (DSR)
Aalborg
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Fie Falk Lauritzen (Aalborg)
  3. 3. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  4. 4. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  5. cox. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg)
KVIK I
  1. 1. Tine Aabye (KVIK)
  2. 2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK)
  3. 3. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK)
  5. cox. Bie Andersen (KVIK)
Humlebæk/Nivå I
  1. 1. Pia Rasmussen (Humlebæk)
  2. 2. Malene Kristensen (Humlebæk)
  3. 3. Karoline Kristensen (Humlebæk)
  4. 4. Marie Kaas (Humlebæk)
  5. cox. Charlotte Prytz (Nivå)