Tilmeldinger - Nordsjællands Coastal Regatta 2020

Løb 101 W2x coastal Kvinder åben C2X - 6000m 8 tilmeldinger
KVIK I
  • 1. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK) '65
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Marie Kaas (Humlebæk) '73
  • 2. Malene Kristensen (Humlebæk) '71
KVIK II
  • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
  • 2. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
DSR I
  • 1. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR) '95
  • 2. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84
DSR II
  • 1. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir (DSR) '82
DSR III
  • 1. Tanja Igland (DSR) '74
  • 2. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
DSR IV
  • 1. Sara Lena Josefin Engberg (DSR) '90
  • 2. Rikke Bloch (DSR) '89
DSR V
  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 2. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
Løb 102 50+W2x coastal Kvinder 50+ C2X - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk I
  • 1. June Kaspersen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 2. Mette Porsmose (Humlebæk) '64
Humlebæk II
  • 1. Anne Thomsen (Humlebæk) '67
  • 2. Birgitte Rufford Probst (Humlebæk) '63
Skovshoved I
  • 1. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved) '57
  • 2. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved) '64
Løb 103 M1x coastal Mænd åben C1X - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
DSR I
  • 1. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR) '89
Helsingborg I
  • 1. Peter Berg (Helsingborg) '82
Hadsund I
  • 1. Michael Blomstrand (Hadsund) '73
Helsingborg II
  • 1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg) '67
Løb 104 50+M1x coastal Mænd 50+ C1X - 6000m 1 tilmelding
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59
Løb 105 W/M 2x coastal Mix åben C2X - 6000m 6 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Pia Rasmussen (Humlebæk) '64
  • 2. Michael Stein (Humlebæk) '76
KVIK I
  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 2. Peter Weile (KVIK) '73
DSR I
  • 1. Ragna Karen Sigurðardóttir (DSR) '82
  • 2. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR) '95
DSR II
  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
KVIK II Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
  • 2. Peter Rytter Munk (KVIK) '95
KVIK III
  • 1. Marianne Becker (KVIK) '62
  • 2. Peter Munk (KVIK) '95
Løb 106 50+ W/M 2x coastal Mix 50+ C2X - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
København I
  • 1. Vibeke Skousen (København) '69
  • 2. Ivan Birch Lykholt (København) '65
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Elisabet Steen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 2. Torben Møller Klausen (Humlebæk) '53
Humlebæk II
  • 1. June Kaspersen (Humlebæk) '62
  • 2. Keld Strudahl (Humlebæk) '59
Løb 107 M4x+ coastal Mænd åben C4X+ - 6000m 2 tilmeldinger
DSR I
  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Tor Kristian Høyer Rasmussen (DSR) '95
  • 3. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66
  • 4. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR) '89
  • Cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR) '89
DSR/KVIK I
  • 1. Jesper Fredsted (KVIK) '93
  • 2. Kelvin Yeung (KVIK) '93
  • 3. Peter Munk (KVIK) '95
  • 4. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR) '93
  • Cox. NN NN (KVIK) '20
Løb 108 U19 W/M 2x coastal URO - handicap for køn/alder C2X - 3000m 2 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk I H:0.980
  • 1. Andreas Gjerding (Humlebæk) '04 H:0.948
  • 2. Bjarke Ølgaard Madsen (Humlebæk) '06 H:0.937
Humlebæk II H:0.974
  • 1. Laurits Hammond Hjorth (Humlebæk) '06 H:0.937
  • 2. Mathias Boye Rasmussen (Humlebæk) '07 H:0.937
Løb 109 W1x coastal Kvinder åben C1X - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
KVIK I
  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
DSR I
  • 1. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Helsingborg I
  • 1. Maria Berg (Helsingborg) '83
Løb 111 M2x coastal Mænd åben C2X - 6000m 4 tilmeldinger
KVIK I
  • 1. Mark van Herk (KVIK) '78
  • 2. Niels Havndrup Kraaer (KVIK) '90
DSR I
  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Morten Oluf Nielsen (DSR) '66
Helsingborg I
  • 1. Peter Berg (Helsingborg) '82
  • 2. Christopher Berg (Helsingborg) '02
Helsingborg II
  • 1. Jonathan Wright (Helsingborg) '67
  • 2. Daniel Klintbo (Helsingborg) '73
Løb 112 50+M2x coastal Mænd 50+ C2X - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Kim Bo Wellendorph (Humlebæk) '60
  • 2. Keld Strudahl (Humlebæk) '59
Humlebæk II
  • 1. Christian Stephensen (Humlebæk) '57
  • 2. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59
Skovshoved I
  • 1. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved) '59
  • 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved) '53
Løb 113 W4x+ coastal Kvinder åben C4X+ - 6000m 3 tilmeldinger
KVIK I
  • 1. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77
  • 2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
  • 3. Ulla Jakobsen (KVIK) '65
  • 4. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK) '95
  • Cox. Aja Runge Holmegaard (KVIK) '90
DSR I
  • 1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 2. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 3. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
  • 4. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85
  • Cox. Martin Grand Ast (DSR) '87
DSR II
  • 1. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84
  • 2. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR) '95
  • 3. Rikke Bloch (DSR) '89
  • 4. Sara Lena Josefin Engberg (DSR) '90
  • Cox. Simone Krog Christensen (DSR) '89
Løb 201 M1x coastal Beach Sprint Mænd C1X (8 hold, kvart-, semi-, finale) - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
DSR I
  • 1. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR) '95
DSR II
  • 1. Joen Petur Jacobsen (DSR) '89
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
Humlebæk II
  • 1. Ryan Rosenberg (Humlebæk) '59
Løb 202 W2x coastal Beach Sprint Kvinder C2X (8 hold, kvart-, semi-, finale) - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
DSR I
  • 1. Irene Kjærskov Pedersen (DSR) '95
  • 2. Cecilie Lützen Søltoft (DSR) '84
DSR II
  • 1. Lea Benedicte Skov Hansen (DSR) '85
  • 2. Tanja Nors Tardrup (DSR) '77
DSR III
  • 1. Samantha Don Robbins (DSR) '90
  • 2. Tanja Igland (DSR) '74
DSR IV
  • 1. Rikke Bloch (DSR) '89
  • 2. Sara Lena Josefin Engberg (DSR) '90
DSR V
  • 1. Anna Calina Schanze (DSR) '96
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR) '89
Humlebæk I
  • 1. Marie Kaas (Humlebæk) '73
  • 2. Elisabet Steen (Humlebæk) '62