Startliste - Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2019

Løb 176: http://korturl.dk/0ubd

Løb 102
U14 M1X JCM1X - 13 år - 500m
1. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:00

1

Hadsund I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

2

Bagsværd II
  • Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)

3

Dragør I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

4

Holstebro/KCHO
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

5

København I
  • Hector Carriero (København)
Løb 102
U14 M1X JCM1X - 13 år - 500m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:05

6

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

7

Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

8

Hadsund II
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)

9

Bagsværd IV
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 102
U14 M1X JCM1X - 13 år - 500m
3. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:10

10

Sorø I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

11

Bagsværd I
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

12

Holstebro/KCHO
  • William Ørts (Holstebro)

13

Bagsværd III
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U15 M1X JCM1X - 14 år - 500m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:15

1

Stevns I
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

2

Bagsværd I
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund II
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

4

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

5

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

6

Odense/KCO I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

7

Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

8

Hadsund I
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

9

Hadsund III
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 104
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:25

1

Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

2

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

4

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

5

Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)

6

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

7

Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
Løb 107
M1X M1X - Ringkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:35

1

Viborg/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

2

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund II
  • Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

4

Roskilde II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

5

Roskilde I
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)

6

København I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)

7

Bagsværd I
  • Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)

8

Ægir II
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)

9

Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

10

Hadsund I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

11

Aalborg I
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)

12

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 108
W1X W1X - RIngkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:45

1

Roskilde II
  • Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

2

Roskilde I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

3

Aarhus I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)

4

Aarhus II
  • Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)

5

Fr.cia/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

6

Odense/KCO I
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

7

ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 121
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:09:55

1

Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

2

Bagsværd III
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

3

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense)
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)

4

Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

6

Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

7

Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

8

Bagsværd II
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

9

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

10

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)

11

Roskilde I
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde)
  • 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 123
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:10:05

2

København I
  • 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København)
  • 2. Viggo Olsen (København)

5

Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

6

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

7

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

8

Randers I
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers)
  • 2. Oliver Bach (Randers)

9

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

10

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

11

Roskilde I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 142
U14 W1X JCW1X - 13 år - 500m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:10:15

2

Stevns I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

3

Sorø I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

4

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)

5

Silkeborg I
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

6

Hadsund II
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

7

Sorø II
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

8

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

9

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

10

Bagsværd I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

11

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)
Løb 144
U17 M1X JBM1X - 15 år - 1000m
3. Indledende 10. aug kl.:10:25

1

København III
  • Villads Svane Hansen (København)

2

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

6

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

7

Bagsværd/KCB II
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

8

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

9

København II
  • Viggo Olsen (København)

10

Kolding/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

11

Sorø I
  • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)

12

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

14

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

15

København I
  • Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København)

16

Bagsværd/KCB III
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

17

Odder I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
Løb 145
U17 M1X JBM1X - 16 år - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:10:40

1

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

3

Odder I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

4

DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

5

Roskilde II
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

6

København I
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

7

Odense/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

8

Silkeborg I
  • Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

9

Roskilde I
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

10

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
Løb 168
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
2. Indledende 10. aug kl.:10:50

1

AFMELDTLyngby II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

2

Hadsund II
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

3

Roskilde II
  • Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

5

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

6

Roskilde I
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

7

Hadsund I
  • Haris Alagic (Hadsund)

9

Lyngby I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

10

Rødvig I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)
Løb 102
U15 M1X JCM1X - 13 år - 500m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:13:15

5

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

10

Sorø I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

7

Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

7

Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

1

Stevns I
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

4

Holstebro/KCHO
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

8

Hadsund I
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund II
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

13

Bagsværd III
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

1

Hadsund I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

9

Hadsund III
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 101
U13 W/M 1X-Edon Junior u. 13 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:14:00

1

Hadsund II
  • Victoria Brink (Hadsund)

2

Hadsund III
  • Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)

3

Bagsværd I
  • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

4

Hadsund I
  • Josefine Brink (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)

6

Sorø I
  • Celina Juhl (Sorø)
Løb 104
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:15

3

Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

4

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

7

Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

2

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
Løb 105
U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:20

1

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

2

Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 106
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:25

1

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

2

Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)

3

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
Løb 107
M1X M1X - Ringkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:30

6

København I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)

9

Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

4

Roskilde II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

10

Hadsund I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund II
  • Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

8

Ægir II
  • Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
Løb 108
W1X W1X - RIngkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:35

4

Aarhus II
  • Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)

5

Fr.cia/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

1

Roskilde II
  • Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

6

Odense/KCO I
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

3

Aarhus I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)
Løb 122
U15 W4X Junior u. 15 Piger 4X - 500m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:45

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  • 3. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
  • 4. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

2

Sorø
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  • 3. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  • 4. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)

3

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 3. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 121
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:50

1

Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

7

Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

6

Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

9

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

8

Bagsværd II
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:55

6

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

11

Roskilde I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

7

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

10

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

5

Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

9

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
Løb 124
U17 W1X JBW1X - 15 år - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:14:56

1

Sorø I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

2

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund II
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

4

København I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)

5

Rødvig I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)
Løb 125
U17 W1X JBW1X - 16 år - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:00

1

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

2

Odder I
  • Trine Leitzke (Odder)

3

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

5

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

6

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

7

Roskilde I
  • Iben Bech (Roskilde)
Løb 126
M2X M2X - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:05

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)

2

Odense
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense)

3

Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
  • 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)

4

Roskilde I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

5

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)

6

Aalborg
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
Løb 127
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:10

1

Roskilde II
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

2

Hadsund I
  • 1. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund)
  • 2. Jeppe Thomsen (Hadsund)

4

Roskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

5

Roskilde III
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
Løb 129
M2- M2- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:20

1

Aalborg II
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

3

Odense I
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense)
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)

4

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
Løb 130
U19 M2- JM2- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:25

1

Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

3

Bagsværd/Sorø I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

4

Holstebro/København/KCHO
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 128
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:30

5

Roskilde I
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde)
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
Løb 131
W2X W2X - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:30

1

Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd)

2

Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)

3

Aalborg I
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

4

Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
  • 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
Løb 132
Master W/M 1X Masters  27+  1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:15:35

1

Nordslesvig I [0s]
1X(I) : 4:19
  • Gerd Larsen (1942)(Nordslesvig)

8

ARA I [0s]
1X(A) : 0:00
  • Christina Jensen (1978)(ARA)

2

Nordslesvig II [32s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Werner Güttel (1958)(Nordslesvig)

3

Lemvig I [38s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • jørgen kielsholm (1963)(Lemvig)
Løb 132
Master W/M 1X Masters  27+  1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:15:40

4

Hadsund I [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mogens Hvid Christiansen (1965)(Hadsund)

5

Furesø I [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

6

Ringsted I [5s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Jákup Johansen (1973)(Ringsted)

7

Dragør I [5s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)
Løb 141
U15 W1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Piger 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:15:42

1

AFMELDTOdder I
  • Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
Løb 142
U14 W1X JCW1X - 13 år - 500m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:45

2

Stevns I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

8

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

3

Sorø I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

9

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

5

Silkeborg I
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

10

Bagsværd I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)
Løb 143
U15 W1X JCW1X - 14 år - 500m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:50

1

Odder I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

2

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

4

Nordslesvig I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

5

Ringsted I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

6

Silkeborg I
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
Løb 144
U17 M1X JBM1X - 15 år - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:15:55

14

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

10

Kolding/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

2

Hadsund I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

8

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

16

Bagsværd/KCB III
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
Løb 145
U17 M1X JBM1X - 16 år - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:00

3

Odder I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

9

Roskilde I
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

4

DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

7

Odense/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

1

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

10

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)
Løb 146
U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:05

5

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
Løb 147
M4X/4- M4X/4- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:10

1

Aalborg I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

2

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

3

Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
  • 2. Cody Anderson (Ægir)
  • 3. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
  • 4. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)

4

Aalborg II
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)

5

Odense
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense)
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense)
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense)
Løb 148
U19 M4X/4- Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X/4- - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:15

1

Roskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

2

AFMELDTHolstebro/København/Odder/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  • 4. Charlie McDonald** (København)

3

DSR/Saxkjøbing/Sorø I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
  • 3. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  • 4. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
Løb 149
U19 W4X/4- Junior u. 19 Piger 4X/4- - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:20

1

Fr.cia/Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 3. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 4. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

2

Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/Sorø I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 150
W4X/4- W4X/4- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:20

3

Aalborg II
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. N N 7 (Aalborg)
  • 4. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)

4

Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  • 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
  • 3. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 151
Master W/M 2X Masters  27+  2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:16:35

1

Fredensborg I [0s]
2X(G) : 4:06
  • 1. Merete Boldt (1947)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (1954)(Fredensborg)

2

Roskilde I [25s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Bianca Bech (1975)(Roskilde)
  • 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (1977)(Roskilde)

3

Nordslesvig I [33s]
2X(D) : 3:33
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (1961)(Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Susanne Klages (1972)(Nordslesvig)
Løb 151
Master W/M 2X Masters  27+  2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:16:40

4

Furesø I [0s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Andreas Borg (1959)(Furesø)

5

Lemvig I [6s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)

6

Aalborg I [11s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (1974)(Aalborg)
  • 2. Jens Brandt (1960)(Aalborg)

7

Dragør/Furesø I [15s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)
Løb 152
Master W/M 2- Masters  27+  2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:16:40

8

Fredensborg I [0s]
2-(G) : 3:51
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (1955)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Svend Aage Nielsen (1946)(Fredensborg)
Løb 161
U15 M1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:16:45

1

Roskilde II
  • Lauge Bech (Roskilde)

2

Odense/KCO I
  • Gustav Krogh (Odense)

3

Roskilde I
  • Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

4

Randers I
  • Victor Dauggard (Randers)
Løb 162
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 250m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:50

1

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)

3

Bagsværd II
  • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

4

Sorø I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

5

Bagsværd I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

6

Hadsund I
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
Løb 163
U13 W1X Junior u. 13 Piger 1X - 250m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:16:55

1

Sorø III
  • Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)

2

Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

3

Bagsværd I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

4

Hadsund I
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

5

Sorø II
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

6

Sorø I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 164
U17 M2- Junior u. 17 Drenge 2- - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:00

1

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  • 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 166
M8+ M8+ - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:05

1

Fr.cia/Holstebro/Viborg/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 4. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)
  • 7. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  • 8. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  • cox. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

2

Holstebro/København/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 4. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 5. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Sebastian Sølve (København)
  • 7. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 8. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund)
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  • 3. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 4. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  • 5. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund)
  • 6. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund)
  • 7. Sara Janner (Hadsund)
  • 8. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund)
  • cox. Thea Stegger (Hadsund)

4

Aalborg
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
  • 5. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 6. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 8. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
Løb 168
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:15

5

Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

9

Lyngby I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

6

Roskilde I
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

10

Rødvig I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

2

Hadsund II
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
Løb 169
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:20

1

Aarhus II
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

2

Holstebro I
  • Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)

3

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

4

Roskilde I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

5

Roskilde II
  • Victoria Munch (Roskilde)

6

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)
Løb 170
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 1000m
Indvejningkl. 15:30
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:30

1

Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)
Løb 171
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 1000m
Indvejningkl. 15:35
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:35

1

Aalborg I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

2

Roskilde I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

3

Næstv. I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
Løb 172
M1X M1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:35

4

Aalborg I
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
Løb 173
W1X W1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:40

1

Roskilde I
  • Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)

3

Aalborg II
  • Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
Løb 174
U15 M4X Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X - 500m
A Finale 10. aug kl.:17:50

1

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

2

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

3

Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)
  • 3. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  • 4. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

4

Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
Løb 175
Master W/M 4X/4- Masters  27+  4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:17:55

1

Fr.cia I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (1946)(Fr.cia)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (1940)(Fr.cia)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (1944)(Fr.cia)
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (1954)(Fr.cia)

2

Kolding I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. mogens pedersen (1945)(Kolding)
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (1949)(Kolding)
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (1948)(Kolding)
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (1947)(Kolding)

3

Bagsværd/Fredensborg I [4s]
4X(D) : 3:28
  • 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (1954)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Merete Boldt (1947)(Fredensborg)
  • 3. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(Bagsværd)
  • 4. Steen Christensen (1983)(Bagsværd)

4

Lemvig I [21s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (1963)(Lemvig)
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (1966)(Lemvig)
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)

5

Aarhus I [25s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt (1966)(Aarhus)
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (1959)(Aarhus)
  • 3. Frede Keller (1967)(Aarhus)
  • 4. Morten F. Sørensen (1966)(Aarhus)
Løb 176
U17 W/M 1X JBW/JBM1X - MIX 8+, Se regattainfo - 500m
5. Afdeling 10. aug kl.:18:00

1

Holstebro/KCHO VI
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro/KCHO IV
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

3

Bagsværd/KCB VI
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro/KCHO X
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro/KCHO
  • William Ørts (Holstebro)

6

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

7

Bagsværd/KCB III
  • Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

8

Holstebro/KCHO XI
  • Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)

9

Bagsværd/KCB II
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

10

Silkeborg IV
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

11

Bagsværd/KCB V
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

12

Silkeborg V
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

13

Silkeborg III
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

14

Bagsværd/KCB IV
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

15

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

16

Silkeborg II
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

17

Holstebro/KCHO IX
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

18

Silkeborg VII
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

19

Holstebro/KCHO III
  • Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)

20

Holstebro/KCHO V
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

21

Holstebro/KCHO VIII
  • Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

22

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

23

Holstebro/KCHO VII
  • My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

25

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

26

Silkeborg I
  • Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
1. Indledende 11. aug kl.:08:00

1

Jels I
  • Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)

2

Bagsværd I
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

4

Bagsværd II
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

5

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

6

Dragør I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:08:05

7

Vestervig I
  • Terkel Iversen (Vestervig)

8

Roskilde I
  • Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

9

Hadsund I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

10

Bagsværd V
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

11

Stevns IV
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

12

Sorø II
  • Mads Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
3. Indledende 11. aug kl.:08:10

13

Hadsund V
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)

14

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

15

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

16

Bagsværd III
  • Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)

17

Hadsund IV
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

19

København I
  • Hector Carriero (København)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
4. Indledende 11. aug kl.:08:15

18

Sorø I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

20

Stevns I
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

21

Hadsund III
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

22

Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

23

Odense/KCO I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

24

Bagsværd IV
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 204
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:08:20

1

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

2

Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

3

Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

4

Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

7

AFMELDTSorø I
  • 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  • 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)

5

Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

6

Sorø II
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)

8

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

9

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 2. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
Løb 207
M1X M1X - ÅBEN - 1000m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:08:30

1

Aalborg I
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)

2

Bagsværd I
  • Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

Viborg I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

6

AFMELDTHolstebro/KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

5

Roskilde II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

7

Holstebro I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)

8

Hadsund II
  • Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

9

Roskilde I
  • Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
Løb 221
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:08:50

1

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

2

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund II
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

4

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense)
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)

5

Bagsværd II
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

6

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

7

Bagsværd III
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

8

Jels I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)

9

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
  • 2. William Ørts (Holstebro)

10

Hadsund I
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
Løb 242
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:10

1

Bagsværd I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

2

Stevns I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

3

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)

5

Odder I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

6

AFMELDTHolstebro/KCHO II
  • My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)

7

AFMELDTSilkeborg I
  • Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

8

Hadsund II
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

9

Ringsted I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

10

Silkeborg II
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

11

Nordslesvig I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
1. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:25

1

Lyngby II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

2

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

3

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

4

Roskilde I
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

5

Roskilde II
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

6

DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:30

7

København II
  • Villads Svane Hansen (København)

9

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

10

København I
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

11

Sorø I
  • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)

13

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

14

København V
  • Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
3. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:35

15

Jels I
  • Steffen Eg Munk (Jels)

16

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

17

Odder II
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

18

Lyngby I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

19

København III
  • Viggo Olsen (København)

20

Kolding/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 201
U13 W/M 1X-Edon Junior u. 13 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:11:00

1

Sorø I
  • Celina Juhl (Sorø)

2

Hadsund I
  • Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund)

3

Bagsværd I
  • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
D Finale 11. aug kl.:11:05

19

København I
  • Hector Carriero (København)

16

Bagsværd III
  • Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)

18

Sorø I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

23

Odense/KCO I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
C Finale 11. aug kl.:11:10

4

Bagsværd II
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

13

Hadsund V
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)

2

Bagsværd I
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

8

Roskilde I
  • Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

24

Bagsværd IV
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
B Finale 11. aug kl.:11:15

14

Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)

1

Jels I
  • Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)

15

Randers I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

21

Hadsund III
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

12

Sorø II
  • Mads Christensen (Sorø)

22

Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
Løb 202
U15 M1X Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:11:20

6

Dragør I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

17

Hadsund IV
  • Kian Harati (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

10

Bagsværd V
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

20

Stevns I
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

11

Stevns IV
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
Løb 204
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
B Finale 11. aug kl.:11:25

2

Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

3

Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

8

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

9

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 2. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
Løb 204
U15 W2X Junior u. 15 Piger 2X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:11:30

1

Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

4

Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

5

Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

6

Sorø II
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
Løb 205
U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:11:35

1

Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)

2

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 206
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:11:40

1

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)

3

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 207
M1X M1X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:11:50

4

Viborg I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

8

Hadsund II
  • Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund)

3

Hadsund I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

5

Roskilde II
  • Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

1

Aalborg I
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)

7

Holstebro I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
Løb 208
W1X W1X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:11:55

1

Næstv. I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)

2

AFMELDTARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

3

Odense/KCO I
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

4

AFMELDTFr.cia I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

6

Roskilde I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

7

Aarhus I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
Løb 221
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
B Finale 11. aug kl.:12:00

5

Bagsværd II
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

4

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense)
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)

7

Bagsværd III
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

9

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
  • 2. William Ørts (Holstebro)
Løb 221
U15 M2X Junior u. 15 Drenge 2X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:05

2

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund II
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

1

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

10

Hadsund I
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

8

Jels I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 222
U15 W4X Junior u. 15 Piger 4X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:10

1

Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 3. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

2

Hadsund I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)
  • 2. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)
  • 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  • 4. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)

3

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 3. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)
  • 4. Katrine Kruse (Holstebro)

4

Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)
  • 3. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)
  • 4. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
Løb 223
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:15

1

Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

2

Jels I
  • 1. Alexander Spindler (Jels)
  • 2. Marius Thomsen (Jels)

5

København I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København)
  • 2. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København)

6

Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

7

Randers I
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers)
  • 2. Oliver Bach (Randers)

8

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
Løb 224
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:20

1

Sorø I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

2

AFMELDTSilkeborg I
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

3

Hadsund II
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

4

Rødvig I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)

5

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

6

Hadsund I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
Løb 226
M2X M2X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:25

1

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro)

2

Ægir II
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
  • 2. Cody Anderson (Ægir)

3

Aalborg
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)

4

Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
  • 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)

5

Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

6

Odense
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense)
Løb 229
M2- M2- - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:30

1

Aalborg II
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

2

Odense I
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense)
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)

3

Aalborg I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)

4

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd)
Løb 230
U19 M2- JM2- - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:35

1

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro/København I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København)

3

Bagsværd/Sorø I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro/København II
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Charlie McDonald** (København)
Løb 227
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:40

1

Roskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

2

Kolding/Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

3

Næstv./Roskilde
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

4

Roskilde II
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

8

Roskilde III
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

9

Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 231
W2X W2X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:45

1

Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
  • 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)

2

Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels)
  • 2. Kristine Damgaard Hansen (Jels)

3

Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)

4

Aalborg I
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

5

Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)
Løb 232
Master W/M 1X Masters  27+  1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:12:46

1

Nordslesvig I [0s]
1X(I) : 4:19
  • Gerd Larsen (1942)(Nordslesvig)

2

Nordslesvig III [21s]
1X(C) : 3:58
  • Susanne Klages (1972)(Nordslesvig)

3

AFMELDTLemvig I [24s]
1X(G) : 3:55
  • Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)

4

Roskilde I [24s]
1X(B) : 3:55
  • Dorthe Friis Thanning (1977)(Roskilde)

5

Nordslesvig IV [32s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Werner Güttel (1958)(Nordslesvig)

6

Nordslesvig II [38s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Kim Schauer Boysen (1961)(Nordslesvig)
Løb 242
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m
B Finale 11. aug kl.:12:50

10

Silkeborg II
  • Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)

8

Hadsund II
  • AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund)

5

Odder I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

4

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro)
Løb 242
U15 W1X Junior u. 15 Piger 1X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:12:55

1

Bagsværd I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

2

Stevns I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

9

Ringsted I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

11

Nordslesvig I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)
Løb 232
Master W/M 1X Masters  27+  1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:13:00

7

Hadsund I [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mogens Hvid Christiansen (1965)(Hadsund)

8

Furesø I [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

9

Jels I [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Anders Jørgensen (1966)(Jels)

10

Dragør I [5s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)

11

Ringsted I [5s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Jákup Johansen (1973)(Ringsted)

12

Bagsværd I [8s]
1X(B) : 3:28
  • Steen Christensen (1983)(Bagsværd)
Løb 241
U15 W1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Piger 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:13:02

1

Odder I
  • Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder)

2

AFMELDTJels I
  • Ida Haaning (Jels)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
C Finale 11. aug kl.:13:05

12

Odense/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

2

Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

14

København V
  • Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
B Finale 11. aug kl.:13:10

11

Sorø I
  • Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)

16

Silkeborg I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)

3

Næstv. I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

7

København II
  • Villads Svane Hansen (København)

5

Roskilde II
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

19

København III
  • Viggo Olsen (København)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:15

13

Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

18

Lyngby I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

4

Roskilde I
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

10

København I
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

6

DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

17

Odder II
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)
Løb 228
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:20

1

Lyngby/Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby)

2

Roskilde I
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde)
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
Løb 246
U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:25

1

Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 247
M4X/4- M4X/4- - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:30

1

Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  • 3. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)

2

Aalborg
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg)

3

Odense
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense)
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense)
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense)

4

Aalborg I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

5

Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir)
  • 2. Cody Anderson (Ægir)
  • 3. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir)
  • 4. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir)
Løb 248
U19 M4X/4- Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X/4- - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:35

1

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro/Odder/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

3

AFMELDTRoskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

4

DSR/Saxkjøbing/Sorø I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)
  • 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 4. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
Løb 249
U19 W4X/4- Junior u. 19 Piger 4X/4- - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:40

1

Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/Sorø I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 250
W4X/4- W4X/4- - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:40

1

Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)
  • 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
  • 3. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg II
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
  • 3. N N 7 (Aalborg)
  • 4. Line Thomsen (Aalborg)

3

Bagsværd I
  • 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd)
Løb 251
Master W/M 2X Masters  27+  2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:13:45

2

Lemvig I [0s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (1963)(Lemvig)

5

Furesø I [0s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Andreas Borg (1959)(Furesø)

1

Aalborg I [11s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (1974)(Aalborg)
  • 2. Jens Brandt (1960)(Aalborg)

4

Dragør/Furesø I [15s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)
Løb 252
Master W/M 2- Masters  27+  2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:13:45

1

Bagsværd/Fredensborg I [0s]
2-(C) : 3:28
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Søren Heinrichsen (1955)(Fredensborg)
Løb 261
U15 M1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:13:50

1

Randers I
  • Victor Dauggard (Randers)

2

Jels I
  • Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)

3

Roskilde I
  • Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)

4

Jels II
  • Marius Thomsen (Jels)

5

AFMELDTVestervig I
  • Terkel Iversen (Vestervig)

6

Odense/KCO I
  • Gustav Krogh (Odense)
Løb 262
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:13:55

1

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)

2

Hadsund I
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)

3

Sorø I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

4

Holstebro/KCHO II
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

5

Bagsværd II
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

6

AFMELDTBagsværd I
  • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 263
U13 W1X Junior u. 13 Piger 1X - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:14:00

1

Bagsværd I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)

2

AFMELDTSorø III
  • Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø)

3

Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

4

Sorø I
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

5

Sorø II
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

6

Hadsund I
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
Løb 268
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:05

1

Rødvig I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

4

Hadsund II
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

5

Roskilde II
  • Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

6

Hadsund I
  • Haris Alagic (Hadsund)

7

Roskilde I
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

9

DSR I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 269
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:10

1

AFMELDTRoskilde I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

2

AFMELDTBagsværd/KCB I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

3

AFMELDTRoskilde II
  • Victoria Munch (Roskilde)

4

Aarhus I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

5

Aarhus II
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

6

Jels I
  • Kristine Damgaard Hansen (Jels)
Løb 270
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 1000m
Indvejningkl. 12:15
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:15

1

AFMELDTÆgir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

2

Jels I
  • Nikolaj Jes Petersen (Jels)
Løb 271
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 1000m
Indvejningkl. 12:20
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:20

1

Aalborg I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

3

Næstv. I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)

4

Jels I
  • Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels)

5

Roskilde I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 272
M1X M1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:25

1

Aalborg I
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
Løb 273
W1X W1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:30

1

Sønderborg I
  • Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg)

2

Aalborg II
  • Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)

4

AFMELDTRoskilde I
  • Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
Løb 274
U15 M4X Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:35

1

Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund)
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

3

AFMELDTBagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

4

Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro)
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

5

Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns)
  • 3. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  • 4. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)
Løb 275
Master W/M 4X/4- Masters  27+  4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:14:40

3

Kolding I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. tommy Møhler (1945)(Kolding)
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (1949)(Kolding)
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (1948)(Kolding)
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (1947)(Kolding)

2

Bagsværd/Fredensborg I [15s]
4X(C) : 3:17
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (1955)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (1954)(Fredensborg)
  • 3. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(Bagsværd)
  • 4. Steen Christensen (1983)(Bagsværd)

1

Lemvig I [21s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (1963)(Lemvig)
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (1966)(Lemvig)
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)
Løb 276
M8+ M8+ - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:45

1

Aalborg
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
  • 5. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 6. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 8. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)

2

Hadsund
  • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund)
  • 2. Agnete Munk - (Hadsund)
  • 3. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund)
  • 5. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
  • 6. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund)
  • 7. Sara Janner (Hadsund)
  • 8. Katrine Sørensen (Hadsund)
  • cox. Thea Stegger (Hadsund)
Løb 277
U19 M8+ JM8+ - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:50

3

Holstebro/København/Roskilde/Rødvig I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)
  • 6. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 7. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 8. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • cox. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro I
  • 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro)
  • 4. Marcus Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 5. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • cox. N N (Holstebro)