Tilmeldinger - Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2019

Løb 101 U13 W/M 1X-Edon - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund II
  • 1. Victoria Brink (Hadsund) '07
Hadsund III
  • 1. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund) '07
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Hadsund I
  • 1. Josefine Brink (Hadsund) '07
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Sorø I
  • 1. Celina Juhl (Sorø) '08
Løb 102 U14 M1X 13 år - 500m 13 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
Dragør I
  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
København I
  • 1. Hector Carriero (København) '06
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Hadsund II
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd IV
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Sorø I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd III
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 103 U15 M1X 14 år - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Stevns I
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Randers I
  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Hadsund III
  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Løb 104 U15 W2X - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder) '05
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Løb 105 U17 M4X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Løb 106 U17 W2X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Ægir I
  • 1. Julie Beate Bertelsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 107 M1X Ringkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Viborg/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Hadsund II
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Roskilde II
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Roskilde I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
København I
  • 1. Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København) '98
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Ægir II
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Hadsund I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Aalborg I
  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Løb 108 W1X RIngkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Roskilde II
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
Roskilde I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Aarhus I
  • 1. Mai Nielsen (Aarhus) '89
Aarhus II
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
Fr.cia/KCHO I
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 121 U15 M2X - 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd III
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
Roskilde I
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Løb 122 U15 W4X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
  • 3. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund) '06
  • 4. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Sorø
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • 3. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
  • 4. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Løb 123 U17 M2X - 1000m 11 tilmeldinger
Odder I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 2. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
København I
  • 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København) '04
  • 2. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Silkeborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
  • 2. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
København II Afmeldt
  • 1. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense) '04
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Randers I
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers) '03
  • 2. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Roskilde I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Løb 124 U17 W1X 15 år - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Hadsund II
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
København I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Rødvig I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Løb 125 U17 W1X 16 år - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Silkeborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Roskilde I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Løb 126 M2X ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Odense
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense) '00
Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Roskilde I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Aalborg
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '01
Løb 127 U19 M2X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Roskilde II
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Hadsund I
  • 1. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Jeppe Thomsen (Hadsund) '02
DSR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Roskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde III
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Løb 128 U19 W2X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Lyngby/Odder I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
  • 2. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Roskilde I
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Løb 129 M2- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aalborg II
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Aalborg I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Odense I
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 130 U19 M2- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
København I Afmeldt
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Bagsværd/Sorø I
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Holstebro/København/KCHO
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Løb 131 W2X ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
  • 2. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd) '85
Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
Aalborg I
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
Løb 132 Master W/M 1X - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (Nordslesvig) '42
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58
Lemvig I
  • 1. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
Hadsund I
  • 1. Mogens Hvid Christiansen (Hadsund) '65
Furesø I
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Ringsted I
  • 1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
Dragør I
  • 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
ARA I
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Løb 141 U15 W1X-Edon - 250m 2 tilmeldinger
Odder I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder) '05
Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Løb 142 U14 W1X 13 år - 500m 12 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro) '06
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Hadsund II
  • 1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund) '06
Sorø II
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
Hadsund I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro/KCHO III Afmeldt
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
Løb 143 U15 W1X 14 år - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Odder I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '05
Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Løb 144 U17 M1X 15 år - 1000m 17 tilmeldinger
København III
  • 1. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Holstebro/KCHO IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Silkeborg II Afmeldt
  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Bagsværd/KCB II
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
København II
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Kolding/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Sorø I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO III Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
København I
  • 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København) '04
Bagsværd/KCB III
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Odder I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Løb 145 U17 M1X 16 år - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
København II Afmeldt
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Odder I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Roskilde II
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
København I
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Roskilde I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Løb 146 U17 W4X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. N N (Bagsværd) '03
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
  • 3. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 4. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 147 M4X/4- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Aalborg I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
  • 3. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 4. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Aalborg II
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 4. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg) '97
Odense
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense) '00
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Løb 148 U19 M4X/4- - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Holstebro/København/Odder/Silkeborg/KCHO Afmeldt
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 3. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 4. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
DSR/Saxkjøbing/Sorø I
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
  • 3. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
  • 4. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Løb 149 U19 W4X/4- - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Fr.cia/Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 4. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/Sorø I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 150 W4X/4- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg II
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
  • 3. N N 7 (Aalborg) '00
  • 4. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
  • 3. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Løb 151 Master W/M 2X - 1000m 8 tilmeldinger
Fredensborg I
  • 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
Roskilde I
  • 1. Bianca Bech (Roskilde) '75
  • 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Aalborg I
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg) '74
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg) '60
Dragør/Furesø I
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Løb 152 Master W/M 2- - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Fredensborg I
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 2. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg) '46
Løb 161 U15 M1X-Edon - 250m 4 tilmeldinger
Roskilde II
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Roskilde I
  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Randers I
  • 1. Victor Dauggard (Randers) '05
Løb 162 U13 M1X - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Sorø I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
Løb 163 U13 W1X - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Sorø III
  • 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Sorø II
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Løb 164 U17 M2- - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
Løb 166 M8+ ÅBEN - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Fr.cia/Holstebro/Viborg/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 4. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 5. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 6. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
  • 7. Mads Yding (Holstebro) '97
  • 8. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
  • Cox. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Holstebro/København/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Sebastian Bache (København) '97
  • 5. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 6. Sebastian Sølve (København) '97
  • 7. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 8. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Hadsund
  • 1. Agnete Munk (Hadsund) '00
  • 2. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
  • 3. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 4. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 5. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01
  • 6. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
  • 7. Sara Janner (Hadsund) '93
  • 8. Louise Møller Lorentsen (Hadsund) '99
  • Cox. Thea Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Aalborg
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 5. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 6. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '01
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
Løb 168 U19 M1X - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Lyngby II Afmeldt
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04
Hadsund II
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Roskilde II
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Roskilde I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Hadsund I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Lyngby I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Lyngby I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Rødvig I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
Løb 169 U19 W1X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Aarhus II
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Holstebro I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Roskilde I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Roskilde II
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Løb 170 LM1X - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Ægir I
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Løb 171 LW1X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Roskilde I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Næstv. I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Løb 172 M1X Begynder - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg I
  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
Løb 173 W1X Begynder - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I
  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Aalborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
Aalborg II
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
Løb 174 U15 M4X - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
  • 3. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
  • 3. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
  • 4. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Løb 175 Master W/M 4X/4- - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Fr.cia I
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54
Kolding I
  • 1. mogens pedersen (Kolding) '45
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  • 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg) '47
  • 3. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 4. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Aarhus I
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt (Aarhus) '66
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
  • 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
Løb 176 U17 W/M 1X MIX 8+, Se regattainfo - 500m 26 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO VI
  • 1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro/KCHO IV
  • 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd/KCB VI
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO X
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd/KCB III
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO XI
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd/KCB II
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Silkeborg IV
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Bagsværd/KCB V
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Silkeborg V
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Silkeborg III
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Bagsværd/KCB IV
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Silkeborg II
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Holstebro/KCHO IX
  • 1. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
Silkeborg VII
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro/KCHO V
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Holstebro/KCHO VIII
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Holstebro/KCHO VII
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Silkeborg VI Afmeldt
  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 201 U13 W/M 1X-Edon - 250m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Celina Juhl (Sorø) '08
Hadsund I
  • 1. Kathrine Jacobsen (Hadsund) '07
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Løb 202 U15 M1X - 500m 24 tilmeldinger
Jels I
  • 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Hadsund II
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
Dragør I
  • 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør) '06
Vestervig I
  • 1. Terkel Iversen (Vestervig) '06
Roskilde I
  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd V
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Stevns IV
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Sorø II
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø) '06
Hadsund V
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
Randers I
  • 1. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Bagsværd III
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
Hadsund IV
  • 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
Sorø I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
København I
  • 1. Hector Carriero (København) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Hadsund III
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Bagsværd IV
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 204 U15 W2X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Holstebro/KCHO III
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro) '06
Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder) '05
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Hadsund/Ringsted I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Sorø II
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
  • 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø) '07
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø) '06
  • 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro) '06
Løb 205 U17 M4X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Løb 206 U17 W2X - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Løb 207 M1X ÅBEN - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Aalborg I
  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Hadsund I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Viborg I
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg) '00
Roskilde II
  • 1. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde) '99
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
Holstebro I
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro) '00
Hadsund II
  • 1. Mikkel Knudsen (Hadsund) '99
Roskilde I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde) '00
Løb 208 W1X ÅBEN - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Næstv. I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
ARA I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christina Jensen (ARA) '78
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
Fr.cia I Afmeldt
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Roskilde II Afmeldt
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Roskilde I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Aarhus I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Løb 221 U15 M2X - 500m 10 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Hadsund II
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
  • 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd III
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
  • 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Jels I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
  • 2. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels) '05
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Løb 222 U15 W4X - 500m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
  • 4. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Hadsund I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund) '06
  • 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
  • 4. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Katrine Kruse (Holstebro) '06
Sorø I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '05
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
  • 3. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
  • 4. Signe Thorup (Sorø) '05
Løb 223 U17 M2X - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense) '04
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense) '04
Jels I
  • 1. Alexander Spindler (Jels) '04
  • 2. Marius Thomsen (Jels) '05
Silkeborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
  • 2. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Odder I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 2. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
København I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
  • 2. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København) '04
Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Randers I
  • 1. Alexander Magnussen (Randers) '03
  • 2. Oliver Bach (Randers) '05
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
København II Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikolaj L. Damkjer (København) '22
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Løb 224 U17 W1X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Sorø I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Silkeborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Hadsund II
  • 1. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
Rødvig I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Hadsund I
  • 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Odder I Afmeldt
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
Løb 226 M2X ÅBEN - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Andreas Østergaard Quach (Holstebro) '97
Ægir II
  • 1. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
  • 2. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Aalborg
  • 1. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '01
Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
Hadsund I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Odense
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense) '00
Løb 227 U19 M2X - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Kolding/Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Næstv./Roskilde
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Roskilde II
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Holstebro/KCHO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Hadsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kristian Dahl (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Jeppe Thomsen (Hadsund) '02
DSR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Roskilde III
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund/Odense/KCO I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Løb 228 U19 W2X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Lyngby/Odder I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby) '02
Roskilde I
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Løb 229 M2- ÅBEN - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aalborg II
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Odense I
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Aalborg I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Niels Frederiksen (Bagsværd) '98
Løb 230 U19 M2- ÅBEN - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Holstebro/København I
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Bagsværd/Sorø I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Holstebro/København II
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
Løb 231 W2X ÅBEN - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
  • 2. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels) '99
  • 2. Kristine Damgaard Hansen (Jels) '01
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
  • 2. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
Aalborg I
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Aarhus I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
Løb 232 Master W/M 1X - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Gerd Larsen (Nordslesvig) '42
Nordslesvig III
  • 1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Lemvig I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Roskilde I
  • 1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '77
Nordslesvig IV
  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58
Nordslesvig II
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Hadsund I
  • 1. Mogens Hvid Christiansen (Hadsund) '65
Furesø I
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Jels I
  • 1. Anders Jørgensen (Jels) '66
Dragør I
  • 1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Ringsted I
  • 1. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted) '73
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Løb 241 U15 W1X-Edon - 250m 3 tilmeldinger
Odder I
  • 1. Anne Kristine Bech Asaa (Odder) '05
Jels I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ida Haaning (Jels) '06
Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Løb 242 U15 W1X - 500m 12 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Stevns I
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Hadsund I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Holstebro) '06
Odder I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Holstebro/KCHO II Afmeldt
  • 1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro) '06
Silkeborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Hadsund II
  • 1. AnneSofie Zenft Busse (Hadsund) '06
Ringsted I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted) '05
Silkeborg II
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Nordslesvig I
  • 1. Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '05
Løb 244 U17 M1X - 1000m 23 tilmeldinger
Lyngby II
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04
Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Næstv. I
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Roskilde I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Roskilde II
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
København II
  • 1. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Hadsund I Afmeldt
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
København IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Bagsværd/KCB I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
København I
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Sorø I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø) '04
Odense/KCO I Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Odder I Afmeldt
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
København V
  • 1. Albert Wendelboe Hindsgaul (København) '04
Jels I
  • 1. Steffen Eg Munk (Jels) '04
Silkeborg I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Odder II
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Lyngby I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
København III
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Kolding/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Silkeborg II Afmeldt
  • 1. Simon Toftgaard Garner (Silkeborg) '04
Løb 246 U17 W4X - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd/København/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 247 M4X/4- ÅBEN - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro) '00
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • 3. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
Aalborg
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Lasse-Emil Bang Nielsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 3. Jakob Ellegaard Larsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 4. Jannik Mose Skov (Aalborg) '97
Odense
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (Odense) '89
  • 2. Jay Hasslink (Odense) '00
  • 3. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 4. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Aalborg I
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Ægir I
  • 1. Jeppe Borup (Ægir) '98
  • 2. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
  • 3. Christian Nedergaard (Ægir) '00
  • 4. Adrian Flarup Johansen (Ægir) '00
Løb 248 U19 M4X/4- - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro/Odder/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 4. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
DSR/Saxkjøbing/Sorø I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
  • 3. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR) '02
  • 4. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Løb 249 U19 W4X/4- - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/Sorø I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
  • 2. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
  • 3. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 250 W4X/4- ÅBEN - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg/Odense
  • 1. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense) '98
  • 3. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Aalborg II
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg) '96
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg) '95
  • 3. N N 7 (Aalborg) '00
  • 4. Line Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
  • 2. Nanna Tange Bech (Bagsværd) '89
  • 3. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd) '99
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd) '85
Løb 251 Master W/M 2X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Aalborg I
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg) '74
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg) '60
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Dragør/Furesø I
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør) '72
Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø) '59
Løb 252 Master W/M 2- - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 2. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
Løb 261 U15 M1X-Edon - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Randers I
  • 1. Victor Dauggard (Randers) '05
Jels I
  • 1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels) '05
Roskilde I
  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Jels II
  • 1. Marius Thomsen (Jels) '05
Vestervig I Afmeldt
  • 1. Terkel Iversen (Vestervig) '06
Odense/KCO I
  • 1. Gustav Krogh (Odense) '06
Løb 262 U13 M1X - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
Hadsund I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund) '07
Sorø I
  • 1. Johannes Ebert (Sorø) '07
Holstebro/KCHO II
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Bagsværd II
  • 1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd) '07
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd) '09
Løb 263 U13 W1X - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd I
  • 1. Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd) '08
Sorø III Afmeldt
  • 1. Frederikke Aagaard (Sorø) '08
Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Sorø I
  • 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø) '08
Sorø II
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø) '08
Hadsund I
  • 1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund) '07
Løb 268 U19 M1X - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Rødvig I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
Sorø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Hadsund II
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Roskilde II
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund I
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Roskilde I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Næstv. I Afmeldt
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
DSR I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Løb 269 U19 W1X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Bagsværd/KCB I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Roskilde II Afmeldt
  • 1. Victoria Munch (Roskilde) '01
Aarhus I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Aarhus II
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Jels I
  • 1. Kristine Damgaard Hansen (Jels) '01
Løb 270 LM1X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Ægir I Afmeldt
  • 1. Cody Anderson (Ægir) '96
Jels I
  • 1. Nikolaj Jes Petersen (Jels) '00
Løb 271 LW1X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Aalborg I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Roskilde II Afmeldt
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Næstv. I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Jels I
  • 1. Anette Saaugaard Hansen (Jels) '99
Roskilde I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 272 M1X Begynder - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Aalborg I
  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg) '98
Løb 273 W1X Begynder - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Sønderborg I
  • 1. Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg) '04
Aalborg II
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg) '93
Aalborg I Afmeldt
  • 1. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg) '89
Roskilde I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde) '01
Løb 274 U15 M4X - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Hadsund I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Kian Harati (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro) '06
  • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro) '06
  • 4. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro) '06
Bagsværd I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd) '05
  • 3. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd) '06
  • 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO
  • 1. William Ørts (Holstebro) '06
  • 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
  • 3. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro) '09
  • 4. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd) '06
Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Hausman Olsen (Stevns) '05
  • 3. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
  • 4. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Løb 275 Master W/M 4X/4- - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Lemvig I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (Lemvig) '63
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (Lemvig) '66
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Bagsværd/Fredensborg I
  • 1. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg) '55
  • 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg) '54
  • 3. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd) '85
  • 4. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd) '83
Kolding I
  • 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47
Løb 276 M8+ ÅBEN - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg
  • 1. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
  • 5. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 6. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Thor Peder Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg) '01
  • Cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg) '96
Hadsund
  • 1. Astrid Filtenborg (Hadsund) '98
  • 2. Agnete Munk - (Hadsund) '99
  • 3. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
  • 4. Liane Vestergaard (Hadsund) '00
  • 5. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund) '04
  • 6. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01
  • 7. Sara Janner (Hadsund) '93
  • 8. Katrine Sørensen (Hadsund) '94
  • Cox. Thea Stegger (Hadsund) '00
Løb 277 U19 M8+ ÅBEN - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro/København/Roskilde/Rødvig I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 5. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
  • 6. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 7. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 8. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • Cox. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Holstebro I
  • 1. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro) '94
  • 2. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro) '95
  • 3. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro) '00
  • 4. Marcus Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '06
  • 5. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro) '96
  • 6. Christian Carlsen (Holstebro) '99
  • 7. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro) '00
  • 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • Cox. N N (Holstebro) '99