Tidsplan

Tidsplan Første del
Starttid Løb nr. Antal Distance Kode Beskrivelse Heat Type
0000-00-00 00:00 250 5 1000m W4X/4- Kvinder 4X/4- A Finale
2020-08-08 09:02 102 4 500m U14 M1X Mænd U14 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 09:10 103 6 500m U15 M1X Mænd U15 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 09:30 108 5 1000m W1X Kvinder 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 09:40 121 4 500m U15 M2X Mænd U15 2X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 09:50 123 5 1000m U17 M2X Mænd U17 2X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 10:00 142 5 500m U14 W1X Piger U14 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 10:10 143 4 500m U15 W1X Piger U15 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 10:17 104 5 500m U15 W2X Piger U15 2X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 10:29 145 4 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 10:37 144 5 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 10:45 162 4 250m U13 M1X Mænd U13 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 10:55 168 6 1000m U19 M1X Mænd U19 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 11:05 169 4 1000m U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-08 13:00 101 5 250m U13 W/M1X-Edon Piger/drenge U13 1X-Edon 1. Afdeling
2020-08-08 13:05 102 6 500m U14 M1X Mænd U14 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:10 103 6 500m U15 M1X Mænd U15 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:15 104 6 500m U15 W2X Piger U15 2X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:20 105 4 1000m U17 M4X Mænd U17 4X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:25 106 6 1000m U17 W2X Piger U17 2X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:30 107 6 1000m M1X Mænd 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:35 108 6 1000m W1X Kvinder 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:40 121 6 500m U15 M2X Mænd U15 2X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:45 122 4 500m U15 W4X Piger U15 4X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:50 123 6 1000m U17 M2X Mænd U17 2X A Finale
2020-08-08 13:55 124 3 1000m U17 W1X Piger U17 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 14:00 125 3 1000m U17 W1X Piger U17 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 14:05 126 6 1000m M2X Mænd 2X A Finale
2020-08-08 14:10 127 5 1000m U19 M2X Mænd U19 2X A Finale
2020-08-08 14:27 128 3 1000m U19 W2X Piger U19 2X A Finale
2020-08-08 14:30 131 6 1000m W2X/2- Kvinder 2X/2- A Finale
2020-08-08 14:34 130 2 1000m U19 M2- Mænd U19 2- A Finale
2020-08-08 14:35 132 6 1000m Master W/M1X Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 1X 1. Afdeling
2020-08-08 14:40 141 3 250m U15 W1X-Edon Piger U15 1X-Edon 1. Afdeling
2020-08-08 14:45 142 6 500m U14 W1X Piger U14 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 14:50 143 5 500m U15 W1X Piger U15 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 14:55 144 6 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 15:00 145 6 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 15:05 147 5 1000m M4X/4- Mænd 4X/4- A Finale
2020-08-08 15:10 148 5 1000m U19 M4- Mænd U19 4- A Finale
2020-08-08 15:25 150 5 1000m W4X/4- Kvinder 4X/4- A Finale
2020-08-08 15:35 151 4 1000m Master W/M2X Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 2X 1. Afdeling
151 4 1000m Master W/M2X Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 2X 2. Afdeling
2020-08-08 15:45 161 1 250m U15 M1X-Edon Mænd U15 1X-Edon 1. Afdeling
2020-08-08 15:50 162 5 250m U13 M1X Mænd U13 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 15:55 163 3 250m U13 W1X Piger U13 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 16:00 164 3 1000m U17 M2- Mænd U17 2- A Finale
2020-08-08 16:10 166 4 1000m W/M8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ A Finale
2020-08-08 16:15 167 1 1000m U19 M8+ Mænd U19 8+ A Finale
2020-08-08 16:20 168 6 1000m U19 M1X Mænd U19 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 16:25 169 5 1000m U19 W1X Piger U19 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 16:35 171 2 1000m LW1X Kvinder Letvægt 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 16:40 172 4 1000m M1X Mænd 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 16:45 173 3 1000m W1X Kvinder 1X A Finale
2020-08-08 16:50 174 3 500m U15 M4X Mænd U15 4X A Finale
2020-08-08 16:55 175 4 1000m Master W/M4X/4- Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 4X/4- 1. Afdeling
2020-08-08 17:00 177 2 500m U13 W/M2X Piger/drenge U13 2X 1. Afdeling
2020-08-09 08:12 202 7 500m U15 M1X Mænd U15 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 08:45 204 5 500m U15 W2X Piger U15 2X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 08:55 208 5 1000m W1X Kvinder 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 09:01 221 5 500m U15 M2X Mænd U15 2X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 09:25 226 5 1000m M2X Mænd 2X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 09:35 242 7 500m U15 W1X Piger U15 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 09:50 244 8 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 10:10 268 6 1000m U19 M1X Mænd U19 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 10:20 269 4 1000m U19 W1X Piger U19 1X 1. Indledende
2020-08-09 10:59 201 5 250m U13 W/M1X-Edon Piger/drenge U13 1X-Edon 1. Afdeling
2020-08-09 11:05 202 0 500m U15 M1X Mænd U15 1X C Finale
2020-08-09 11:10 202 6 500m U15 M1X Mænd U15 1X B Finale
2020-08-09 11:15 202 6 500m U15 M1X Mænd U15 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 11:25 204 4 500m U15 W2X Piger U15 2X B Finale
2020-08-09 11:30 204 5 500m U15 W2X Piger U15 2X A Finale
2020-08-09 11:40 206 6 1000m U17 W2X Piger U17 2X A Finale
2020-08-09 11:45 207 5 1000m M1X Mænd 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 11:50 208 6 1000m W1X Kvinder 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 12:00 221 4 500m U15 M2X Mænd U15 2X B Finale
2020-08-09 12:05 221 4 500m U15 M2X Mænd U15 2X A Finale
2020-08-09 12:09 222 4 500m U15 W4X Piger U15 4X A Finale
2020-08-09 12:20 223 6 1000m U17 M2X Mænd U17 2X A Finale
2020-08-09 12:25 224 6 1000m U17 W1X Piger U17 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 12:30 226 5 1000m M2X Mænd 2X A Finale
2020-08-09 12:40 227 4 1000m U19 M2X Mænd U19 2X A Finale
2020-08-09 12:45 230 2 1000m U19 M2- Mænd U19 2- A Finale
2020-08-09 12:50 231 6 1000m W2X/2- Kvinder 2X/2- A Finale
2020-08-09 12:55 228 2 1000m U19 W2X Piger U19 2X A Finale
2020-08-09 13:00 232 7 1000m Master W/M1X Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 1X 1. Afdeling
2020-08-09 13:15 242 0 500m U15 W1X Piger U15 1X C Finale
2020-08-09 13:20 242 4 500m U15 W1X Piger U15 1X B Finale
2020-08-09 13:25 242 6 500m U15 W1X Piger U15 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 13:30 244 0 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X D Finale
2020-08-09 13:35 244 5 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X C Finale
2020-08-09 13:40 244 6 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X B Finale
2020-08-09 13:45 244 6 1000m U17 M1X Mænd U17 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 13:50 246 3 1000m U17 W4X Piger U17 4X A Finale
2020-08-09 13:55 247 5 1000m M4X/4- Mænd 4X/4- A Finale
2020-08-09 14:00 248 5 1000m U19 M4- Mænd U19 4- A Finale
2020-08-09 14:15 251 4 1000m Master W/M2X Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 2X 1. Afdeling
251 4 1000m Master W/M2X Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 2X 2. Afdeling
2020-08-09 14:25 261 1 250m U15 M1X-Edon Mænd U15 1X-Edon 1. Afdeling
2020-08-09 14:30 262 6 250m U13 M1X Mænd U13 1X 1. Afdeling
2020-08-09 14:35 263 3 250m U13 W1X Piger U13 1X 1. Afdeling
2020-08-09 14:50 268 6 1000m U19 M1X Mænd U19 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 14:55 269 6 1000m U19 W1X Piger U19 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 15:00 270 1 1000m LM1X Mænd Letvægt 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 15:05 271 3 1000m LW1X Kvinder Letvægt 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 15:08 275 3 1000m Master W/M4X/4- Masters Kvinder/mænd Master 4X/4- 1. Afdeling
2020-08-09 15:10 272 3 1000m M1X Mænd 1X A Finale
2020-08-09 15:20 274 3 500m U15 M4X Mænd U15 4X A Finale
2020-08-09 15:30 276 5 1000m W/M8+ Kvinder/mænd 8+ A Finale
2020-08-09 15:35 277 3 500m U13 W/M2X Piger/drenge U13 2X 1. Afdeling