Tilmeldinger - LDK1 Sønderborg 2019

Løb 2 M2+inr 2 åres inrigger, 25 km mænd, DM - 25000m 5 tilmeldinger
HR Humlebæk 25K DM
  • 1. Christian Probst (Humlebæk) '60
  • 2. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65
  • Cox. Anders Thorsen (Humlebæk) '73
De Seje Regnedrenge
  • 1. Nicolai Møller Andersen (DSR) '77
  • 2. Rune Glerup (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Frederik Fabricius Clausen (DSR) '86
Den Trojanske Søhingst
  • 1. Peter Stenby (DSR) '86
  • 2. Kenneth Darre (DSR) '84
  • Cox. Tore Jacobsen (DSR) '93
Viking
  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62
  • 2. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59
  • Cox. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63
KVIK
  • 1. Simon Bjærre (KVIK) '90
  • 2. Jesper Kloster (KVIK) '85
  • Cox. Christian Schack Pedersen (KVIK) '80
Løb 3 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 åres inrigger, 10 km åben Motionsmix 2. div. - 10000m 17 tilmeldinger
Kaninoen H:1.083
  • 1. Johan Berg (DSR) '85 H:0.995
  • 2. Anne Pedersen (DSR) '92 H:0.930 (outliner)
  • 3. Marie-Sophie Ahlefeldt (DSR) '93 H:0.929 (outliner)
  • 4. Anders Sigurd Clausen (DSR) '85 H:0.995
  • Cox. Lea Rebecca Thyregod Halkier (DSR) '85 H:0.925 (outliner)
AR 1 H:1.041
  • 1. Anne M. Storm (Aarhus) '52 H:0.8460.902 (outliner)
  • 2. Charlotte Lykke Larsen (Aarhus) '66 H:0.884 (outliner)
  • 3. Hother Hennings (Aarhus) '65 H:0.952
  • 4. Niels Iversen (Aarhus) '55 H:0.926
  • Cox. Per A. Madsen (Aarhus) '60 H:0.940
SDU SR Team 3 H:0.975
  • 1. Roar Paaske Larsen (Sønderborg) '98 H:0.985
  • 2. Pia Suttkus (Sønderborg) '99 H:0.9100.945 (outliner)
  • Cox. Jess Olesen (Sønderborg) '95 H:0.995
SDU SR Team 1 H:0.977
  • 1. Luca Thielhorn (Sønderborg) '99 H:0.980
  • 2. Mary Raju (Sønderborg) '00 H:0.9030.95 (outliner)
  • Cox. Nicolai Lamp (Sønderborg) '92 H:1.000
Rønne H:0.947
  • 1. Geert Olsen (Rønne) '47 H:0.8960.915 (outliner)
  • 2. Preben Thorsen (Rønne) '69 H:0.961
  • Cox. Torben Vesth Hansen (Rønne) '71 H:0.965
SDU SR Team 2 H:0.950
  • 1. Henriette Gaertner (Sønderborg) '99 H:0.9100.943 (outliner)
  • 2. Emily Wessling (Sønderborg) '98 H:0.915 (outliner)
  • Cox. Daniel Commerou (Sønderborg) '96 H:0.993
Slesvig Roklub H:1.065
  • 1. Jens Herzig (Slesvig) '66 H:0.954
  • 2. Jonathan Herzig (Slesvig) '00 H:0.973
  • 3. Katrin Fritzsche (Slesvig) '72 H:0.898 (outliner)
  • 4. Thade Fritzsche (Slesvig) '03 H:0.948
  • Cox. Wiebke Herzig (Slesvig) '98 H:0.915 (outliner)
Graasten H:0.980
  • 1. Alexandru Musat (Graasten) '84 H:0.994
  • 2. Ivan Poddubnyi (Graasten) '87 H:0.998
  • Cox. Mona Larsen (Graasten) '67 H:0.8860.948 (outliner)
MRK H:0.916
  • 1. Birgit Rützou (Middelfart) '71 H:0.895 (outliner)
  • 2. Susanne Grønnehave Mogensen (Middelfart) '65 H:0.8820.902 (outliner)
  • Cox. Niels Henrik Rauer Hansen (Middelfart) '65 H:0.952
Vejle/Horsens H:0.934
  • 1. Linda Kærgaard Nielsen (Horsens) '80 H:0.916 (outliner)
  • 2. Jesper Foldager (Vejle) '72 H:0.968
  • Cox. Birgit Bech Jensen (Vejle) '71 H:0.8950.918 (outliner)
KRAK H:0.934
  • 1. Hanne Espersen (Kolding) '61 H:0.8720.904 (outliner)
  • 2. Erik Simonsen (Kolding) '62 H:0.945
  • Cox. Michael Colmer (Kolding) '66 H:0.954
SR Ung II H:1.017
  • 1. Line Engholm Jensen (Sønderborg) '06 H:0.867 (outliner)
  • 2. Marie Nissen-Bonefeld (Sønderborg) '84 H:0.924
  • 3. Kjestine Toft Hamberg (Sønderborg) '07 H:0.867 (outliner)
  • 4. Lars Nymarsk (Sønderborg) '56 H:0.929
  • Cox. Birgitte Outzen (Sønderborg) '74 H:0.902
Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V./Nordslesvigsk Roklub H:0.898
  • 1. Britta Hirschauer (Nordslesvig) '62 H:0.875
  • 2. Heidi Andersen Eisenkraemer (Nordslesvig) '76 H:0.907
  • Cox. Katja Behm (ERC) '78 H:0.911
RR H:0.903
  • 1. Poul Chr. Andersen (Randers) '61 H:0.942
  • 2. Vibeke Christensen (Randers) '56 H:0.8590.892 (outliner)
  • Cox. Ida Helene Hovøre (Randers) '62 H:0.875 (outliner)
SR Ung I H:0.942
  • 1. Anna Nyegaard Jensen (Sønderborg) '04 H:0.8670.92 (outliner)
  • 2. Henrik Sørensen (Sønderborg) '04 H:0.937
  • Cox. Preben Ingildsen (Sønderborg) '73 H:0.970
HR H:0.973
  • 1. Carl Johan Runge Andersen (Horsens) '57 H:0.9320.95 (outliner)
  • 2. Christoffer Underlien Hakala (Horsens) '92 H:1.000
  • Cox. Tommy Jacobsen (Horsens) '73 H:0.970
Vejle H:0.949
  • 1. Birgitte Busk Mikkelsen (Vejle) '73 H:0.900 (outliner)
  • 2. Ole Lønsmann (Vejle) '74 H:0.972
  • Cox. Jens Wael Møller (Vejle) '66 H:0.954
Løb 4 W/M 2+inr/4+inr 2/4 åres inrigger, 10 km åben Mix, 1. div., FM - 10000m 5 tilmeldinger
Danehof Nyborg H:0.942
  • 1. Allan Seelk (Nyborg) '68 H:0.959
  • 2. Bente Irring (Nyborg) '64 H:0.8790.909 (outliner)
  • Cox. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg) '68 H:0.959
Middel-fart H:0.946
  • 1. Roar Kloppenborg-Skrumsager (Middelfart) '70 H:0.963
  • 2. Claus Rützou (Middelfart) '69 H:0.961
  • Cox. Bent Bøgh Pedersen (Middelfart) '43 H:0.8770.913 (outliner)
HR Humlebæk 10K MIX H:0.912
  • 1. Jens Jørgen Tramm (Humlebæk) '65 H:0.952
  • 2. Jette Tramm (Humlebæk) '64 H:0.8790.902 (outliner)
  • Cox. Anni Renner Mortensen (Humlebæk) '65 H:0.882 (outliner)
Københavns Roklub H:0.969
  • 1. Hasse Minuva (København) '67 H:0.956
  • 2. Jim Kristensen (København) '60 H:0.9400.95 (outliner)
  • Cox. Morten Kristensen (København) '91 H:1.000
Viking H:0.943
  • 1. Jørgen Zangenberg (Viking) '62 H:0.945
  • 2. Uffe Dyhr (Viking) '59 H:0.937
  • Cox. Rene Hansen (Viking) '63 H:0.947
Løb 5 W2+inr 2 åres inrigger, 10 km kvinder, DM - 10000m 2 tilmeldinger
Tøser på Tur
  • 1. Lee Koefoed Harborg (DSR) '85
  • 2. Anne Lindegaard (DSR) '94
  • Cox. Dorthe Jørgensen (DSR) '85
KVIK
  • 1. Tine Aabye (KVIK) '63
  • 2. Dorte Lassen (KVIK) '71
  • Cox. Torill Lindebjerg (KVIK) '77