Startliste - Copenhagen Regatta 2019

Løb 111
U19 M1X JM1X - JM 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m
3. Indledende 11. maj kl.:08:30

1

Roskilde Roklub/KCR III
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

2

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

4

Sorø Roklub II
  • Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

6

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

7

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

10

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

11

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

12

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)

13

Sorø Roklub I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

14

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

15

Sorø Roklub III
  • Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

16

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

17

Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

18

Roklubben Viking/KCR I
  • Aske Storm (Viking)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
3. Indledende 11. maj kl.:08:45

1

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

2

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

3

Dragør Roklub I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

6

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

9

Randers Roklub I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

10

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

11

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

12

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

14

Københavns Roklub IV
  • Hector Carriiro (København)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 11. maj kl.:08:56

1

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

2

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

3

Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

4

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

6

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

7

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

8

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

9

Københavns Roklub I
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
Løb 115
W1X W1X - W 1X 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 11. maj kl.:09:10

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

6

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

8

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

9

BR/KCB I
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)

10

Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

11

Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 116
M1X M1X - M 1X 2000m - 2000m
3. Indledende 11. maj kl.:09:25

1

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

2

Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)

3

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)

4

Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.)

5

Viborg/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

6

Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)

7

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)

9

Holst./KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

10

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)
Løb 121
M2X M2X - M 2X 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 11. maj kl.:09:40

1

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

3

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)

5

Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)

6

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
Løb 139
U15 W1X JW1X - JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 11. maj kl.:09:56

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

5

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

6

Vesterv/KCHO
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
Løb 140
U17 M2X JM2X - JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 11. maj kl.:10:02

1

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

3

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø)

5

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København)
  • 2. Hector Carriiro (København)

6

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

8

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

10

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
Løb 141
U17 W1X JW1X - JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 11. maj kl.:10:10

1

Odense Roklub I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

2

Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)

3

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke K. Nielsen (Aarhus)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

7

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)
Løb 118
M2- M2- - M 2- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:10:20

1

Holst./KCHO
JA
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

2

Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KKL I
U23
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
U23
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I
U23
  • 1. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
  • 2. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)

6

AR/BR/Holst./DRC
W4-
  • 1. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
Løb 100
U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW//M 1X E, D, C, B & A 250m begynder løb i Edon* - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:13:00

1

Dragør Roklub II
  • Sara Offenberg (Dragør)

2

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)

3

Dragør Roklub I
  • Nathalie Bruun (Dragør)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
C Finale 11. maj kl.:13:04

10

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)

12

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

2

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:13:07

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

14

Københavns Roklub IV
  • Hector Carriiro (København)

3

Dragør Roklub I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

6

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 101
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:13:10

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

1

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

9

Randers Roklub I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

11

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
Løb 102
U15 W2X JW2X - JW 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:13:13

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

2

Hadsund Roklub/Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

3

Holstebro Roklub/Vestervig Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Stevns I
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns)
  • 2. Sofia Thrane (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:13:16

6

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

8

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

3

Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

2

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)
Løb 103
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:13:20

1

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

7

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

9

Københavns Roklub I
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
Løb 104
U17 W2X JW2X - JW 2X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:13:24

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd)

2

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)

4

KR
  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København)
  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København)
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København)
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København)

5

Odder Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder)
  • 2. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)
Løb 105
W/M 2X/2- W/M2X/2- - M/W 2X Nye roere 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:13:29

1

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
  • 2. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)
Løb 106
W/M 1X W/M1X - M/W 1X Motion+ 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:13:33

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)
Løb 107
Master W/M 1X MW/MM1X - MW/MM-Masters 1X 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:13:37

1

Lyngby Dameroklub I [0s]
1X(E) : 4:09
  • Inger Koch (1964)(LDR)

2

Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
1X(E) : 4:09
  • Mette Møller (1963)(Furesø)

3

Sorø Roklub II [6s]
1X(D) : 4:03
  • Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (1969)(Sorø)
Løb 107
Master W/M 1X MW/MM1X - MW/MM-Masters 1X 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:13:41

4

Roklubben Viking I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • Jørgen Boots (1946)(Viking)

5

Lemvig Roklub I [9s]
1X(G) : 3:55
  • Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)

6

Oslo Roklubb I [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Anders Formo (1959)(Oslo)

7

Roklubben Furesø III [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)

8

Roklubben Furesø V [23s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Bo Hartz (1962)(Furesø)
Løb 107
Master W/M 1X MW/MM1X - MW/MM-Masters 1X 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:13:45

9

Nyborg Roklub I [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Brian Sørensen (1968)(Nyborg)

10

AFMELDTHadsund Roklub I [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mogens Hvid Christiansen (1965)(Hadsund)

11

Roklubben Furesø IV [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

12

Dragør Roklub I [5s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)

13

Sorø Roklub I [8s]
1X(B) : 3:28
  • Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)

14

Roklubben Furesø II [9s]
1X(A) : 3:27
  • Max Emde (1988)(Furesø)
Løb 100
U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW//M 1X E, D, C, B & A 250m begynder løb i Edon* - 250m
2. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:13:49

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • Viggo Lambert (København)

2

Næstved Roklub I
  • Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 108
U13 W/M 1X JW/JM1X - JM/W 1X D 500m­ - 500m
1. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:13:53

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
Løb 109
U15 W4X+ JW4X+ - JW 4X/4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:13:59

1

Holstebro Roklub/Vestervig Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)
  • 3. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  • 4. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)
  • cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)
  • 3. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 4. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  • cox. n/n n/n (Sorø)

3

BR/Stevns
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns)
  • 2. Cecilia Kroll (Stevns)
  • 3. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Sofia Thrane (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 110
U17 M4X JM4X - JM 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:14:02

1

BR/KCB
  • 1. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir)
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 111
U19 M1X JM1X - JM 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m
C Finale 11. maj kl.:14:07

7

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby)

2

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

14

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

10

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

17

Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
Løb 111
U19 M1X JM1X - JM 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:14:12

15

Sorø Roklub III
  • Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

9

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

16

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

11

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
Løb 111
U19 M1X JM1X - JM 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:14:17

18

Roklubben Viking/KCR I
  • Aske Storm (Viking)

8

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

1

Roskilde Roklub/KCR III
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

12

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)

13

Sorø Roklub I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

4

Sorø Roklub II
  • Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
Løb 112
U19 W1X JW1X - JW 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:14:22

1

DSR I
  • Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)

3

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

5

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby)
Løb 113
U19 M2- JM2- - JM 2- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:14:27

1

Holst./Silkeb./KCHO
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
Løb 114
U19 W2- JW2- - JW 2- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:14:32

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
Løb 115
W1X W1X - W 1X 2000m - 2000m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:14:42

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

9

BR/KCB I
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)

8

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 115
W1X W1X - W 1X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:14:47

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)

11

Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

6

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

10

Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)

7

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
Løb 116
M1X M1X - M 1X 2000m - 2000m
C Finale 11. maj kl.:14:52

4

Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.)

10

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

7

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)
Løb 116
M1X M1X - M 1X 2000m - 2000m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:14:57

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

2

Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)

6

Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)

5

Viborg/KCHO I
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)
Løb 116
M1X M1X - M 1X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:15:02

13

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

9

Holst./KCHO I
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

3

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

1

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)
Løb 117
W2- W2- - W 2- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:15:07

1

Aarhus Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)

2

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)

3

AFMELDTKVIK/Odense/DRC
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Tanja Spring Ehlers (KVIK)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)

5

Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)

6

BR/KR/KCB I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
  • 2. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
Løb 119
U19 M2X JM2X - JM 2X A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:15:17

1

Kolding Roklub/Saxkjøbing Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxk.)
  • 2. Mads Kirstein (KRAK)

2

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
Løb 120
U19 W2X JW2X - JW 2X A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:15:22

1

Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)
  • 2. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)

2

Holst./KCHO I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

3

AFMELDTHadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
Løb 121
M2X M2X - M 2X 2000m - 2000m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:15:27

1

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
Løb 121
M2X M2X - M 2X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:15:32

4

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)

5

Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
  • 2. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

6

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)

3

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)
Løb 122
W2X W2X - W 2X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:15:37

1

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)

3

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Christina Pultz (Odder)
  • 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder)
Løb 123
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:15:42

1

Lyngby Dameroklub I [0s]
2X(F) : 3:58
  • 1. Eva W. Sørensen (1957)(LDR)
  • 2. Tove Christensen (1954)(LDR)

2

Roklubben Furesø I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:51
  • 1. Jane Hagan (1967)(Furesø)
  • 2. Marianne Henney (1957)(Furesø)

3

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:51
  • 1. Inger Koch (1964)(LDR)
  • 2. Mette Møller (1963)(Furesø)

4

Fredensborg Roklub I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:51
  • 1. Anette Andersen (1968)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Susanne Hansen (1960)(Fredensborg)
Løb 123
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:15:46

5

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Ruth Köster (1968)(Sorø)
  • 2. Linda Milling (1965)(Sorø)

6

Fredensborg Roklub II [0s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Bettina Cervin (1965)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (1969)(Fredensborg)

7

Køge Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I [0s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (1971)(Køge R)
  • 2. Marianne Becker (1962)(KVIK)

8

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I [5s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Astrid Krüger (1971)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mille Nissen (1976)(Roskilde)

9

Nyborg Roklub I [5s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (1968)(Nyborg)
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (1971)(Nyborg)

10

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I [5s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (1974)(KVIK)
  • 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (1977)(Roskilde)
Løb 123
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:15:50

14

Humlebæk Roklub I [0s]
2X(D) : 3:36 mix
  • 1. Mette Porsmose (1964)(Humlebæk)
  • 2. Claus Jensen (1965)(Humlebæk)

15

Humlebæk Roklub II [0s]
2X(E) : 3:36 mix
  • 1. Anne Thomsen (1967)(Humlebæk)
  • 2. Kim Bo Wellendorph (1960)(Humlebæk)

16

Odense Roklub I [11s]
2X(A) : 3:25 mix
  • 1. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (1989)(Odense)
  • 2. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (1987)(Odense)
Løb 123
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
4. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:15:54

17

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
2-(I) : 4:15
  • 1. Stig Rasmussen (1946)(DSR)
  • 2. Peter Skov (1941)(Skjold)

18

N.S. Roklub I [14s]
2X(I) : 4:01
  • 1. Jens Peter Hansen (1947)(N.S.)
  • 2. Per Jacobsen (1939)(N.S.)

19

Danske Studenters Roklub III [32s]
2-(F) : 3:43
  • 1. Ib Frausing (1949)(DSR)
  • 2. Esben Jacobsen (1963)(DSR)

20

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Roklub I [37s]
2X(G) : 3:38
  • 1. Hans Nøhr (1945)(Lyngby)
  • 2. Henrik Thorup (1959)(Bagsværd)
Løb 123
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
5. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:16:00

21

Roklubben Furesø IV [0s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bo Hartz (1962)(Furesø)
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

22

Danske Studenters Roklub II [0s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Asbjørn Levring (1978)(DSR)
  • 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (1960)(DSR)

23

Sorø Roklub III [0s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (1951)(Sorø)
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)

24

Roklubben Furesø II [1s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Andreas Borg (1959)(Furesø)
  • 2. Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)

25

Lemvig Roklub I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)

26

Nyborg Roklub II [16s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (1968)(Nyborg)
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)
Løb 123
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-MASTERS 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
6. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:16:04

27

Bagsværd Roklub I [0s]
2-(B) : 3:24
  • 1. Morten Riis (1977)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (1977)(Bagsværd)

28

Ringsted Roklub I [4s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Per Bigum (1958)(Ringsted)
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (1973)(Ringsted)

29

Roklubben Furesø III [8s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Max Emde (1988)(Furesø)

30

Ringsted Roklub II [8s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (1971)(Ringsted)
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (1970)(Ringsted)

31

Danske Studenters Roklub I [8s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (1969)(DSR)
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (1971)(DSR)

32

BR I [12s]
2X(A) : 3:12
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Steen Christensen (1983)(Bagsværd)
Løb 124
U13 W/M 2X JW/JM2X - JM/W 2X D 500m­ - 500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:08

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Sofia Thrane (Bagsværd)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)
  • 2. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 125
U15 M4X+ JM4X+ - JM/W 4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:11

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

2

Holst./KCHO
  • 1. Lucas Spaabaek Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  • 4. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro)
Løb 126
U17 W4X JW4X - JW 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:15

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 127
W/M 2X/2- W/M2X/2- - M/W 2X/2- Motion+ 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:16

1

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
  • 2. Phillip Sperling (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  • 2. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)

4

Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg)
Løb 128
W/M 1X W/M1X - M/W 1X Nye roere 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:20

1

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

3

Randers Roklub I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

4

Randers Roklub III
  • Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers)
Løb 130
M4- M4- - M 4- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:29

1

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)

3

Holst./KR/Roskilde/KCHO
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Fred Vystavel (København)
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  • 3. Tobias Kempf (DSR)
  • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
Løb 131
W4X W4X - W 4X- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:34

1

BR/DSR/KCB
  • 1. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Nanna Bo Christensen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Cecilie Girke (DSR)

2

Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense)
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)
  • 3. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
  • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
Løb 133
U19 M4- JM4- - JM 4- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:39

1

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro)

2

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  • 3. Villads Svane Hansen (København)
  • 4. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
Løb 135
U19 M4X JM4X - JM 4X- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:16:44

1

KVIK/Roskilde/SR/KCR
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
  • 3. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

2

BR/RR/Roskilde/KCR
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)
  • 4. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

3

BR/Roskilde/SR/Viking/KCR
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking)
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
Løb 137
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM 4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:16:49

1

Furesø/NR [0s]
4X(F) : 3:42
  • 1. Marianne Henney (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Bente Johannesen (1942)(Furesø)
  • 3. Jane Hagan (1967)(Furesø)
  • 4. Charlotte Buchwaldt (1968)(Nyborg)

2

Lyngby Dameroklub I [6s]
4X(E) : 3:36
  • 1. Eva W. Sørensen (1957)(LDR)
  • 2. Gitte Apel (1968)(LDR)
  • 3. Beate Leitner (1964)(LDR)
  • 4. Tine Christensen (1967)(LDR)

3

Sorø Roklub I [6s]
4X(E) : 3:36
  • 1. Bonnie Noer (1959)(Sorø)
  • 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (1969)(Sorø)
  • 3. Linda Milling (1965)(Sorø)
  • 4. Gitte Niven (1958)(Sorø)
Løb 137
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM 4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:16:53

4

Køge Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
4X(D) : 3:31
  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (1971)(Køge R)
  • 2. Marianne Becker (1962)(KVIK)
  • 3. Inger Koch (1964)(LDR)
  • 4. Mette Møller (1963)(Furesø)

5

Fredensborg Roklub/Humlebæk Roklub I [0s]
4X(D) : 3:31
  • 1. Mette Porsmose (1964)(Humlebæk)
  • 2. Lene-Marie Hansen (1972)(Fredensborg)
  • 3. Bettina Cervin (1965)(Fredensborg)
  • 4. Sanne Poulin (1969)(Fredensborg)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I [0s]
4X(D) : 3:31
  • 1. Karen Leth Jensen (1972)(DSR)
  • 2. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (1960)(DSR)
  • 3. Birgitte Hanel (1954)(DSR)
  • 4. Asta Øjvind (1976)(DSR)

7

Bagsværd Roklub III [2s]
8+(E) : 3:29
  • 1. Anne Bay (1969)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Anne Marie Espersen (1961)(Bagsværd)
  • 3. Bente Holmquist (1958)(Bagsværd)
  • 4. Bernadette Gregersen (1956)(Bagsværd)
  • 5. Helle Johansen (1963)(Bagsværd)
  • 6. Karen La Cour (1962)(Bagsværd)
  • 7. Regitze Rønstrup (1956)(Bagsværd)
  • 8. Ute Pørksen (1957)(Bagsværd)
  • cox. Michael Bertelsen (1995)(Bagsværd)

8

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I [5s]
4X(C) : 3:26
  • 1. Mille Nissen (1976)(Roskilde)
  • 2. Dorte Olsen (1967)(Roskilde)
  • 3. Hanne Hesselager (1967)(Roskilde)
  • 4. Astrid Krüger (1971)(Bagsværd)
Løb 137
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM 4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:16:57

9

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
4-(H) : 3:38
  • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (1951)(DSR)
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (1946)(DSR)
  • 3. Hans Nøhr (1945)(Lyngby)
  • 4. Peter Skov (1941)(Skjold)

10

Kolding Roklub I [6s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. tommy Møhler (1945)(KRAK)
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (1949)(KRAK)
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (1948)(KRAK)
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (1947)(KRAK)

11

Fredericia Roklub I [6s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (1946)(Fredericia)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (1940)(Fredericia)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (1944)(Fredericia)
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (1954)(Fredericia)

13

HR [15s]
4X(E) : 3:23 mix
  • 1. Susanne Westermann (1958)(Humlebæk)
  • 2. Anne Thomsen (1967)(Humlebæk)
  • 3. Claus Jensen (1965)(Humlebæk)
  • 4. Kim Bo Wellendorph (1960)(Humlebæk)

14

Skovshoved Roklub I [15s]
4-(F) : 3:23
  • 1. Per Boalth Rasmussen (1949)(Skovsh.)
  • 2. Jens Tarp (1953)(Skovsh.)
  • 3. Torben Bjerre (1956)(Skovsh.)
  • 4. Jesper Skavin (1959)(Skovsh.)
Løb 137
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM 4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
4. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:17:01

15

Lemvig Roklub I [0s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (1963)(Lemvig)
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (1966)(Lemvig)
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)

17

Fredensborg Roklub I [0s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Ulrik Axel Jensen (1965)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Jan Nørskov Pedersen (1956)(Fredensborg)
  • 3. Ole Quist Jensen (1956)(Fredensborg)
  • 4. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (1962)(Fredensborg)

18

Nyborg Roklub/Sorø Roklub I [4s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (1951)(Sorø)
  • 2. Peter Carstens (1960)(Sorø)
  • 3. Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)
  • 4. Brian Sørensen (1968)(Nyborg)
Løb 137
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM 4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
5. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:17:05

19

Odense Roklub I [0s]
4-(A) : 3:05
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (1989)(Odense)
  • 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (1971)(Odense)
  • 3. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (1985)(Odense)
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (1989)(Odense)

20

Bagsværd Roklub II [5s]
4X(B) : 3:00
  • 1. Jacob Brink Jansson (1980)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(Bagsværd)
  • 3. Ronan Tinsley (1982)(Bagsværd)
  • 4. Steen Christensen (1983)(Bagsværd)

21

DSR/KR/Roskilde [7s]
8+(C) : 2:58 2. skal rettes
  • 1. Ole Skyggebjerg (1964)(København)
  • 2. Mathias Lyster (1989)(København)
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (1983)(DSR)
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (1966)(DSR)
  • 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (1975)(DSR)
  • 6. Bo Vestergaard (1965)(København)
  • 7. Bo Kaliszan (1973)(Roskilde)
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (1970)(København)
  • cox. Dan Kristensen (1953)(København)
Løb 142
U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW//M 1X E,D,C,B & A 500m i Edon** - 500m
1. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:17:09

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO VI
  • Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)

2

Dragør Roklub I
  • Nathalie Bruun (Dragør)

3

Sorø Roklub II
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

4

Dragør Roklub II
  • Sara Offenberg (Dragør)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)
Løb 138
U15 M2X JM2X - JM 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:17:15

4

Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

6

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)

7

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 139
U15 W1X JW1X - JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:17:18

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

6

Vesterv/KCHO
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)
Løb 139
U15 W1X JW1X - JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:17:21

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

5

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
Løb 140
U17 M2X JM2X - JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:17:25

5

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København)
  • 2. Hector Carriiro (København)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø)

6

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
  • 2. Christian Rømer (Furesø)

8

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)
Løb 140
U17 M2X JM2X - JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:17:29

3

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Schioldan (Odense)
  • 2. Tobias Højland Bendixen (Odense)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

1

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

10

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
Løb 141
U17 W1X JW1X - JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
B Finale 11. maj kl.:17:33

1

Odense Roklub I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

6

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
Løb 141
U17 W1X JW1X - JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:17:37

3

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke K. Nielsen (Aarhus)

2

Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

7

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)
Løb 142
U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW//M 1X E,D,C,B & A 500m i Edon** - 500m
2. Afdeling 11. maj kl.:17:40

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO IV
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Simon Madsen (Holstebro)

3

Næstved Roklub I
  • Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO V
  • Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 143
W/M 8+ W/M8+ - 8+ alle klasser 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. maj kl.:17:43

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 5. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  • 6. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  • 7. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)

2

Holst./KCHO
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 3. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro)
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Jonathan Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 8. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
3. Indledende 12. maj kl.:08:30

1

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)

2

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

3

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)

5

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

7

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

9

Randers Roklub I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

10

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

11

Dragør Roklub I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)

12

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • Hector Carriiro (København)
Løb 203
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
2. Indledende 12. maj kl.:08:39

1

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

3

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

4

Københavns Roklub IV
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

6

Furesø/KKL I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

8

BR/KCB I
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

9

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

10

LR/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

11

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)
Løb 215
W1X W1X - W 1X 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 12. maj kl.:09:00

1

Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)

4

Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

5

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)

6

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)

9

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)
Løb 216
M1X M1X - M 1X 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 12. maj kl.:09:10

1

AFMELDTRoforeningen KVIK I
  • Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

4

Viborg/KCHO
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

5

Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.)

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

7

Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)

8

Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)

9

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

10

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

11

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

12

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 221
M2X M2X - M 2X 2000m - 2000m
2. Indledende 12. maj kl.:09:30

1

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)

2

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)

3

Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Jonas Lund (Furesø)

4

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde/KKL
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Niclas Schmidt (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)
Løb 239
U15 W1X JW1X - JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
2. Indledende 12. maj kl.:09:40

1

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

4

Vesterv/KCHO
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)

8

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
Løb 218
M2- M2- - M 2- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:10:00

1

Holst./KCHO
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  • 2. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)

4

Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)

6

Aarhus Roklub/Bagsværd Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/Odense Roklub/DRC I
W4-
  • 1. Anne Larsen (Odense)
  • 2. Trine Dahl Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frida Sanggaard (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Nina Hollensen (Aarhus)
Løb 200
U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW//M 1X E,D,C,B,A 250m begynder løb i Edon * - 250m
1. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:13:00

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Daniel Mølgaard Pedersen (Holstebro)

2

Næstved Roklub I
  • Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • Viggo Lambert (København)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
C Finale 12. maj kl.:13:04

2

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)

7

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

13

Københavns Roklub I
  • Hector Carriiro (København)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
B Finale 12. maj kl.:13:08

10

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

3

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 201
U15 M1X JM1X - JM 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:13:12

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)

12

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

5

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

9

Randers Roklub I
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

1

Hadsund Roklub III
  • Oskar Emil Holmriis (Hadsund)

11

Dragør Roklub I
  • Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 202
U15 W2X JW2X - JW 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:13:16

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Stevns I
  • 1. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Isabella Bache (Stevns)

2

Hadsund Roklub/Ringsted Roklub I
  • 1. Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

3

Holstebro Roklub/Vestervig Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)
Løb 203
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
B Finale 12. maj kl.:13:18

1

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

10

LR/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

8

BR/KCB I
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
Løb 203
U17 M1X JM1X - JM 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:13:22

6

Furesø/KKL I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

4

Københavns Roklub IV
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

9

Næstved Roklub I
  • William Kjærgaard (Næstv.)

11

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
Løb 204
U17 W2X JW2X - JW 2X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:13:26

1

Odder Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Pi Goslar (Odder)
  • 2. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

2

AFMELDTKøbenhavns Roklub I
  • 1. Lucca Elkjær (København)
  • 2. Ellen Gottskálksdóttir Lassen (København)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)

4

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Iben Bech (Roskilde)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 205
W/M 2X/2- W/M2X/2- - M//W 2X/2- Nye roere 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:13:30

1

Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  • 2. Christina Nørberg Heinrichsen (Aalborg)

2

Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers)
  • 2. Isabell K. K. Olsen (Randers)

3

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)
Løb 206
W/M 1X W/M1X - M/W 1X Motion+ 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:13:34

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub II
  • Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub III
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)
Løb 207
Master W/M 1X MW/MM1X - MW//M 1X Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:13:38

1

Lyngby Dameroklub I [0s]
1X(E) : 4:09
  • Inger Koch (1964)(LDR)

4

Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
1X(E) : 4:09
  • Mette Møller (1963)(Furesø)
Løb 207
Master W/M 1X MW/MM1X - MW//M 1X Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:13:42

9

Roklubben Viking I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • Jørgen Boots (1946)(Viking)

2

Roklubben Furesø IV [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)
Løb 207
Master W/M 1X MW/MM1X - MW//M 1X Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:13:46

3

Roklubben Furesø III [0s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

6

AFMELDTLemvig Roklub I [5s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)

8

Dragør Roklub I [5s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)

10

Sorø Roklub I [8s]
1X(B) : 3:28
  • Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)

5

Roklubben Furesø II [9s]
1X(A) : 3:27
  • Max Emde (1988)(Furesø)
Løb 208
U13 W/M 1X JW/JM1X - JM/W 1X D 500m­ - 500m
1. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:13:50

6

Sorø Roklub II
  • Emma Løren (Sorø)

7

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Cecilia Kroll (Bagsværd)
Løb 208
U13 W/M 1X JW/JM1X - JM/W 1X D 500m­ - 500m
2. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:13:53

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • Johannes Ebert (Sorø)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 209
U15 W4X+ JW4X+ - JW 4X/4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:13:56

1

Holstebro/Odder/Vestervig/KCHO I
  • 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  • 2. Caroline Sejersen (Odder)
  • 3. Nanna Lindballe (Holstebro)
  • 4. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)
  • cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Babette Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)
  • 3. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  • 4. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  • cox. n/n n/n (Sorø)
Løb 200
U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW//M 1X E,D,C,B,A 250m begynder løb i Edon * - 250m
2. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:13:59

1

Randers Roklub II
  • Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers)

2

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • Viggo Lambert (København)

4

Randers Roklub I
  • Isabell Kannegaard Olesen (Randers)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)

6

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
Løb 210
U17 M4X JM4X - JM 4X- B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:03

1

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 3. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir)
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 3. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
Løb 211
U19 M1X JM1X - JM 1X A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:10

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

2

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)

6

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Bjarke Emil Liljenbøl-Borde (Lyngby)
Løb 212
U19 W1X JW1X - JW 1X A 2000m­ - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:17

1

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (DSR)

2

Aarhus Roklub II
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

4

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke K. Nielsen (Aarhus)

5

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)
Løb 213
U19 M2- JM2- - JM 2- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:22

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

2

Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Villads Lindholm (København)
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)

4

Holstebro/Silkeborg/KCHO
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)

5

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 2. Asbjørn Neumann (København)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
Løb 214
U19 W2- JW2- - JW 2- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:27

1

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
Ene anmeldt - vinder uden kamp
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)
Løb 215
W1X W1X - W 1X 2000m - 2000m
B Finale 12. maj kl.:14:32

5

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)

4

Roklubben ARA I
  • Christina Jensen (ARA)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Anne Katrine Kiilgaard (DSR)

6

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 215
W1X W1X - W 1X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:37

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Trine Toft Andersen (Hadsund)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub III
  • Amalie Riff Brems (DSR)

1

Roforeningen KVIK/DRC I
  • Fie Udby Erichsen (KVIK)

7

Bagsværd Roklub/DRC I
  • Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)

2

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Mia Sofie Rützou (Odense)

9

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mai Nielsen (Aarhus)
Løb 216
M1X M1X - M 1X 2000m - 2000m
B Finale 12. maj kl.:14:42

1

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Mikkel Schelde (KVIK)

5

Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.)

4

Viborg/KCHO
  • Mikkel Kallesøe (Viborg)

12

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)

9

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

7

Roforeningen KVIK III
  • Kelvin Yeung (KVIK)
Løb 216
M1X M1X - M 1X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:47

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)

11

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Cody Anderson (Ægir)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • Sverri S. Nielsen (DSR)

10

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Nick H. Larsen (Odense)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Peter Rytter Munk (Hadsund)

8

Københavns Roklub I
  • Aksel Dybdahl Poulsen (København)
Løb 217
W2- W2- - W 2- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:52

1

Roskilde Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Silja Konoy Davidsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Emma Braad Olesen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Matilde Hjorth (Bagsværd)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Hedwig Lærke Berg Rasmussen (DSR)
  • 2. Christina Juhl Johansen (DSR)

5

Aarhus Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Marta Kempf (DSR)
  • 2. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
Løb 219
U19 M2X JM2X - JM 2X A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:14:59

1

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

2

Roskilde/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
  • 2. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

3

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)
  • 2. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Rødvig Roklub/KCR
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

6

Kolding Roklub/Saxkjøbing Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (KRAK)
  • 2. David Wandrup (Saxk.)
Løb 220
U19 W2X JW2X - JW 2X A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:15:07

1

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
  • 2. Sofie Halling Vikkelsøe (Odense)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikoba í Gong (Holstebro)
  • 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

3

Roforeningen KVIK/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (KVIK)
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

4

Lyngby Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (Lyngby)
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
Løb 221
M2X M2X - M 2X 2000m - 2000m
B Finale 12. maj kl.:15:12

1

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)

5

Bagsværd Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK/KCB I
  • 1. Nicholas Andersen (KVIK)
  • 2. Oliver Skov Jerkovic (Bagsværd)
Løb 221
M2X M2X - M 2X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:15:17

2

Hadsund Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)
  • 2. Oscar Mazza (Odense)

8

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Emil Lenzing (Lyngby)
  • 2. Jacob Lenzing (Lyngby)

4

Lyngby Roklub/Roskilde/KKL
  • 1. Christian Thor Hagemann (Lyngby)
  • 2. Oliver Tolstrup Christensen (Roskilde)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Emil Espensen (DSR)
  • 2. Alexander Modest (Lyngby)

3

Holstebro Roklub/Roklubben Furesø/KKL I
  • 1. Frederik Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Jonas Lund (Furesø)
Løb 222
W2X W2X - W 2X 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:15:24

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mathilde Persson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ida Gørtz Jacobsen (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  • 2. Marie Mørch (Bagsværd)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Luise Lund Hansen (KVIK)
  • 2. Mette Dyrlund Petersen (DSR)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Christina Pultz (Odder)
  • 2. Juliane Elander Rasmussen (Odder)
Løb 223
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:15:29

1

Sorø Roklub II [0s]
2X(F) : 3:58
  • 1. Gitte Niven (1958)(Sorø)
  • 2. Laila Hjorth (1953)(Sorø)

2

Lyngby Dameroklub/Roklubben Furesø I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:51
  • 1. Inger Koch (1964)(LDR)
  • 2. Mette Møller (1963)(Furesø)

3

Roklubben Furesø I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:51
  • 1. Marianne Henney (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Jane Hagan (1967)(Furesø)

4

Fredensborg Roklub I [7s]
2X(E) : 3:51
  • 1. Ulla Poulsen (1959)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Karin Bodelund (1963)(Fredensborg)

5

Sorø Roklub III [12s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Ruth Köster (1968)(Sorø)
  • 2. Linda Milling (1965)(Sorø)
Løb 223
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:15:33

6

Fredensborg Roklub III [0s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Bettina Cervin (1965)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Sanne Poulin (1969)(Fredensborg)

7

Køge Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I [0s]
2X(D) : 3:46
  • 1. Anna Karina Gravad (1971)(Køge R)
  • 2. Marianne Becker (1962)(KVIK)

8

Ringsted Roklub III [5s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Mette Mandrup Kjær (1976)(Ringsted)
  • 2. Anne Mette Christiansen (1970)(Ringsted)

9

Nyborg Roklub I [5s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (1968)(Nyborg)
  • 2. Lena Stolzenbach (1971)(Nyborg)

10

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I [5s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Astrid Krüger (1971)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Mille Nissen (1976)(Roskilde)

11

Roforeningen KVIK/Roskilde Roklub I [5s]
2X(C) : 3:41
  • 1. Astrid Haastrup Jespersen (1974)(KVIK)
  • 2. Dorthe Friis Thanning (1977)(Roskilde)
Løb 223
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:15:37

12

Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
2-(I) : 4:15
  • 1. John Erik Jensen (1945)(Skjold)
  • 2. Flemming Bay (1937)(Skjold)

13

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
2-(I) : 4:15
  • 1. Stig Rasmussen (1946)(DSR)
  • 2. Peter Skov (1941)(Skjold)

14

N.S. Roklub I [14s]
2X(I) : 4:01
  • 1. Jens Peter Hansen (1947)(N.S.)
  • 2. Per Jacobsen (1939)(N.S.)
Løb 223
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
4. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:15:41

15

Danske Studenters Roklub II [0s]
2-(F) : 3:43
  • 1. Ib Frausing (1949)(DSR)
  • 2. Esben Jacobsen (1963)(DSR)

16

Sorø Roklub I [1s]
2X(E) : 3:42 mix
  • 1. Bonnie Noer (1959)(Sorø)
  • 2. Peter Lindblom (1963)(Sorø)

17

Humlebæk Roklub II [5s]
2X(E) : 3:38 mix
  • 1. Kim Bo Wellendorph (1960)(Humlebæk)
  • 2. Mette Porsmose (1964)(Humlebæk)

18

Sorø Roklub V [7s]
2X(D) : 3:36 mix
  • 1. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (1969)(Sorø)
  • 2. Peter Carstens (1960)(Sorø)
Løb 223
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
5. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:15:45

19

Humlebæk Roklub I [0s]
2X(D) : 3:33 mix
  • 1. Anne Thomsen (1967)(Humlebæk)
  • 2. Claus Jensen (1965)(Humlebæk)

20

Sorø Roklub IV [1s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bjarne Hjorth (1951)(Sorø)
  • 2. Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)

21

Lemvig Roklub I [2s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (1963)(Lemvig)

22

Roklubben Furesø II [2s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Andreas Borg (1959)(Furesø)
Løb 223
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
6. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:15:49

23

Odense Roklub I [0s]
2X(A) : 3:25 mix
  • 1. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (1989)(Odense)
  • 2. Nadine Heidi Brueckmann (1987)(Odense)

24

Roklubben Furesø III [0s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Bo Jystrup (1958)(Furesø)
  • 2. Lars Wallin (1962)(Furesø)

25

Bagsværd Roklub I [1s]
2-(B) : 3:24
  • 1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (1977)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Morten Riis (1977)(Bagsværd)

26

Fredensborg Roklub II [5s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Hans Tapper Andersen (1962)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Jacob Midtgaard (1968)(Fredensborg)

27

Ringsted Roklub II [5s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Per Bigum (1958)(Ringsted)
  • 2. Jákup Johansen (1973)(Ringsted)
Løb 223
Master W/M 2X/2- MW/MM2X/2- - MW/MM-Masters 2X/2- 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
7. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:15:53

28

Dragør Roklub/Nyborg Roklub I [0s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Brian Sørensen (1968)(Nyborg)
  • 2. Morten Juel Hansen (1972)(Dragør)

29

Danske Studenters Roklub I [0s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Lars Jørgensen (1969)(DSR)
  • 2. Peter Kristensen (1971)(DSR)

30

Roklubben Furesø IV [0s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Max Emde (1988)(Furesø)

31

Ringsted Roklub I [0s]
2X(C) : 3:16
  • 1. Claus Solmer-Jørgensen (1971)(Ringsted)
  • 2. Steffen Feddersen (1970)(Ringsted)

32

Bagsværd Roklub III [4s]
2X(A) : 3:12
  • 1. Steen Christensen (1983)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(Bagsværd)
Løb 224
U13 W/M 2X JW/JM2X - JM//W 2X D 500m - 500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:15:57

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Vigga Heiselberg Dybmose (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 225
U15 M4X+ JM4X+ - JM 4X+ C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:00

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Rasmus Bechmann (Holstebro)
  • 3. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)
  • 4. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • cox. Ingen Styrmand (Holstebro)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • cox. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
Løb 226 U17 W4- B
  • 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cornelia Andrea Hoelgaard Dalsgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 227
W/M 2X/2- W/M2X/2- - M//W 2X/2- Motion+ 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:03

1

Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Okholm Larsen (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Møller Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Kim Tanja Hejselbak Nørgaard (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
  • 2. Ann-Marie Sydow Krogh Pedersen (Aalborg)
Løb 228
W/M 1X W/M1X - M/W 1X Nye roere 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:07

1

Randers Roklub III
  • Line Korreborg Poulsen (Randers)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Elliot Guesdon Helenius Stenbak (Aalborg)

3

Randers Roklub IV
  • Oliver Bach (Randers)

4

Randers Roklub I
  • Isabell Kannegaard Olesen (Randers)

5

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Sarah Lindberg (Odense)

6

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
Løb 230
M4- M4- - M 4- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:16

1

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/DRC I
  • 1. Fred Vystavel (København)
  • 2. Frank Steffensen (DSR)
  • 3. Tobias Kempf (DSR)
  • 4. Tøger Berg Rasmussen (DSR)

3

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  • 3. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)

4

Holstebro Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Sebastian Bache (København)
  • 2. Bastian Secher (Roskilde)
  • 3. Magnus Valbirk (Holstebro)
  • 4. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

5

DSR/Odense I
  • 1. Lars Fjord Garvey (DSR)
  • 2. Christoffer Kruse (DSR)
  • 3. Nicolai Bernsen (DSR)
  • 4. Malte Rusbjerg (Odense)
Løb 231
W4X W4X - W 4X- 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:21

1

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Ida Langkjær (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Olivia Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Emma Hammer (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Mathilde Norking (Bagsværd)

2

Odder Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Sara Nissen (Odense)
  • 2. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)
  • 3. Elisabeth Kaalund Keller (Odense)
  • 4. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
Løb 229 W4-
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
Løb 234
U19 W4- JW4- - JW 4- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:24

1

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/KCB I
Ene anmeldt - vinder uden kamp
  • 1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)
  • 4. Marie Ramm (Bagsværd)
Løb 235
U19 M4X JM4X - JM 4X- A 2000m - 2000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:26

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

3

Roskilde/Sorø Roklub/KCR
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  • 3. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/Roklubben Viking/KCR I
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Aske Storm (Viking)
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub/Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  • 3. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
  • 4. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 237
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:16:35

1

Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
4X(F) : 3:42
  • 1. Marianne Henney (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Bente Johannesen (1942)(Furesø)
  • 3. Jane Hagan (1967)(Furesø)
  • 4. Mette Møller (1963)(Furesø)

2

Fredensborg Roklub I [0s]
4X(F) : 3:42
  • 1. Anette Andersen (1968)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Anne Mette Joergensen (1954)(Fredensborg)
  • 3. Susanne Hansen (1960)(Fredensborg)
  • 4. Merete Boldt (1947)(Fredensborg)

3

Sorø Roklub I [6s]
4X(E) : 3:36
  • 1. Jane Steensberg (1966)(Sorø)
  • 2. Kirsten Østergaard (1966)(Sorø)
  • 3. Kirsten From (1967)(Sorø)
  • 4. Birgit Juel-Hansen (1952)(Sorø)

4

Sorø Roklub II [11s]
4X(D) : 3:31
  • 1. Bonnie Noer (1959)(Sorø)
  • 2. Jeanette Emde Jensen ** (1969)(Sorø)
  • 3. Linda Milling (1965)(Sorø)
  • 4. Ruth Köster (1968)(Sorø)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub I [11s]
4X(D) : 3:31
  • 1. Asta Øjvind (1976)(DSR)
  • 2. Birgitte Hanel (1954)(DSR)
  • 3. Karen Leth Jensen (1972)(DSR)
  • 4. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (1960)(DSR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I [16s]
4X(C) : 3:26
  • 1. Mille Nissen (1976)(Roskilde)
  • 2. Hanne Hesselager (1967)(Roskilde)
  • 3. Dorte Olsen (1967)(Roskilde)
  • 4. Astrid Krüger (1971)(Bagsværd)
Løb 237
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:16:39

7

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Skjold I [0s]
4-(H) : 3:38
  • 1. Bjarne Spanggaard (1951)(DSR)
  • 2. Stig Rasmussen (1946)(DSR)
  • 3. Hans Nøhr (1945)(Lyngby)
  • 4. Peter Skov (1941)(Skjold)

8

Fredensborg Roklub II [6s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Terkel Jespersen (1945)(Fredensborg)
  • 2. Poul Erik Echardt (1946)(Fredensborg)
  • 3. Søren Heinrichsen (1955)(Fredensborg)
  • 4. Svend Aage Nielsen (1946)(Fredensborg)

9

Kolding Roklub I [6s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. tommy Møhler (1945)(KRAK)
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (1949)(KRAK)
  • 3. Jørgen Secher (1948)(KRAK)
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (1947)(KRAK)

10

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Skovshoved Roklub I [13s]
8+(F) : 3:25 cox navn mangler
  • 1. Beate Leitner (1964)(LDR)
  • 2. Lise Hendriksen (1964)(Skovsh.)
  • 3. Per Boalth Rasmussen (1949)(Skovsh.)
  • 4. Jens Tarp (1953)(Skovsh.)
  • 5. Kate Skavin (1957)(Skovsh.)
  • 6. Kathe Rasmussen (1951)(Skovsh.)
  • 7. Torben Bjerre (1956)(Skovsh.)
  • 8. Jesper Skavin (1959)(Skovsh.)
  • cox. Mathilde Skovgaard (1998)(Bagsværd)

11

Humlebæk Roklub I [17s]
4X(E) : 3:21 mix
  • 1. Anne Thomsen (1967)(Humlebæk)
  • 2. Mette Porsmose (1964)(Humlebæk)
  • 3. Claus Jensen (1965)(Humlebæk)
  • 4. Kim Bo Wellendorph (1960)(Humlebæk)
Løb 237
Master W/M 4X/4-/8+ MW/MM4X/4-/8+ - MW/MM4-/4X/8+ -Masters 1000m (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
3. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:16:43

13

Bagsværd Roklub/Danske Studenters Roklub I [0s]
4X(F) : 3:17
  • 1. Mikael Espersen (1960)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Henrik Almegaard (1958)(DSR)
  • 3. Lars Nielsen (1957)(DSR)
  • 4. Søren Strange (1960)(DSR)

14

Lemvig Roklub I [6s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)
  • 2. jørgen kielsholm (1963)(Lemvig)
  • 3. Morten Thomsen (1966)(Lemvig)
  • 4. Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)

15

Roklubben Furesø II [6s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Bo Jystrup (1958)(Furesø)
  • 3. Lars Wallin (1962)(Furesø)
  • 4. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

16

Odense Roklub I [12s]
4-(A) : 3:05
  • 1. Christian Hauge Andersen (1989)(Odense)
  • 2. Carsten Vikkelsøe (1971)(Odense)
  • 3. Mikkel Iwanoff Kolind (1985)(Odense)
  • 4. Bjarke Nepper-Rasmussen (1989)(Odense)

17

Bagsværd Roklub I [17s]
4X(B) : 3:00
  • 1. Emil Heinrichsen (1985)(Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jacob Brink Jansson (1980)(Bagsværd)
  • 3. Steen Christensen (1983)(Bagsværd)
  • 4. Ronan Tinsley (1982)(Bagsværd)

18

Danske Studenters Roklub/Københavns Roklub/Roskilde Roklub I [19s]
8+(C) : 2:58
  • 1. Ole Skyggebjerg (1964)(København)
  • 2. Flemming Simonsen (1967)(København)
  • 3. Andreas Bech Mikkelsen (1983)(DSR)
  • 4. Stefanos Volianitis (1966)(DSR)
  • 5. Ulrik Rafkiær (1975)(DSR)
  • 6. Bo Vestergaard (1965)(København)
  • 7. Bo Kaliszan (1973)(Roskilde)
  • 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (1970)(København)
  • cox. Dan Kristensen (1953)(København)
Løb 238
U15 M2X JM2X - JM 2X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:50

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Aske Saltbæk (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Lucas Sittrup Kallesøe (Holstebro)

4

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
  • 2. Elias Roth (Hadsund)
Løb 239
U15 W1X JW1X - JW 1X C, TU-CUP 500m - 500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:56

1

Ringsted Roklub I
  • Maria J. Johansen (Ringsted)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

4

Vesterv/KCHO
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

8

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

6

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Hannah Thrane (Bagsværd)
Løb 240
U17 M2X JM2X - JM 2X B , TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:16:59

1

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

2

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Sebastian Faber Steffensen (Sorø)
  • 2. Johs Martin Pedersen (Sorø)

3

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB I
  • 1. Kasper Burmeister Stokholm (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

4

Bagsværd Roklub/KCB II
  • 1. Erik Kjersgård Nielsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

5

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

6

Københavns Roklub
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København)
  • 2. Hector Carriiro (København)
Løb 241
U17 W1X JW1X - JW 1X B, TU-CUP 1500m - 1500m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:17:07

1

Odense Roklub I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

3

AFMELDTHolstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

5

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

6

Københavns Roklub/KCB I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 242
U19 W/M 1X-Edon JW/JM1X-Edon - JW//M 1X E,D,C,B,A 500m i Edon** - 500m
1. Afdeling 12. maj kl.:17:11

1

Sorø Roklub II
  • Kirsten Taulbjerg (Sorø)

2

Næstved Roklub I
  • Aslak Pedersen (Næstv.)

3

Sorø Roklub III
  • Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • Emma Løren (Sorø)
Løb 243
W/M 8+ W/M8+ - 8+ alle klasser 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 12. maj kl.:17:15

1

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 4. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 5. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro)
  • 6. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 8. Magnus Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)

2

Holst./KCHO I
  • 1. Andreas Quark Østergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 3. Mikkel Kallesø (Holstebro)
  • 4. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Eskil Bech-Pedersen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Daniel Stentoft Mogensen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Mads Yding (Holstebro)
  • 8. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • cox. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

3

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 5. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  • 6. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  • 7. Niels Kunckel Knudsen (Aalborg)
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Mette Louise Karer (Aalborg)