Startliste - Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2018

Løb 103
U14 M1X JCM1X - 14 år - 500m
3. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:00

1

Kolding Roklub/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • Viggo Olsen (København)

5

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

6

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

7

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

10

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

11

Odder Roklub I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

13

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

14

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)

15

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
Løb 107
M1X M1X - Ringkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m + 250m - 1000m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:15

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mads Fischer (DSR)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

5

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

6

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)

7

Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre)

8

Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.)

9

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Asger Laursen (Aalborg)

10

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig)
Løb 121
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:25

1

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

2

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

9

Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 123
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:35

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro)
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

5

Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

6

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 2. Villads Svane Hansen (København)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)
Løb 124
U17 W1X JBW1X - 15 år - 1000m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:45

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

4

Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

5

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

6

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

7

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Iben Bech (Roskilde)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

9

Sorø Roklub I
  • Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø)
Løb 144
U17 M1X JBM1X - 15 år - 1000m
3. Indledende 11. aug kl.:09:55

1

Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm (Viking)

2

Københavns Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Neumann (København)

3

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)

4

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)

7

Københavns Roklub II
  • Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)

8

Københavns Roklub III
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

9

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

10

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Svante Witt (Bagsværd)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

12

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

13

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)

14

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 145
U17 M1X JBM1X - 16 år - 1000m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:10:10

1

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

2

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

4

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir)

6

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

9

Københavns Roklub I
  • Charlie McDonald** (København)

10

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

12

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
Løb 169
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
2. Indledende 11. aug kl.:10:20

1

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

4

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Hazuki Kodama (Bagsværd)

5

Københavns Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)

6

Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)

7

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

9

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

10

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd)

11

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund)

12

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub I
  • Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U13 W/M 1X-Edon Junior u. 13 1X-Edon - 250m
2. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:13:00

3

Vestervig Roklub II
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig)

4

Silkeborg Roklub IV
  • Signe Schmidt (Silkeborg)

5

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)

7

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)

9

Silkeborg Roklub VIII
  • Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)

11

Silkeborg Roklub III
  • Sandie Petersen (Silkeborg)

13

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Julie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

14

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

15

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns)

16

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 102
U14 M1X JCM1X - 13 år - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:05

1

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

2

AFMELDTVestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig)

4

Roklubben Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

5

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)

7

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 103
U14 M1X JCM1X - 14 år - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:10

15

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

10

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

9

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

13

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)
Løb 104
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:15

2

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 2. Katrine Vestergård (Holstebro)
Løb 105
U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:20

1

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir)
  • 3. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

2

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 2. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 3. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
  • 4. Villads Svane Hansen (København)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 106
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:30

1

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder)

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

3

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø)
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
Løb 107
M1X M1X - Ringkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m + 250m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:35

2

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mads Fischer (DSR)

6

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

9

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Asger Laursen (Aalborg)

5

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Jonas Lund (Furesø)

8

Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.)
Løb 108
W1X W1X - RIngkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m + 250m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:40

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)

4

Aarhus Roklub II
  • Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus)

5

Odder Roklub I
  • Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
Løb 121
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:50

2

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)

7

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

6

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
Løb 122
U15 W4X Junior u. 15 Piger 4X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:13:55

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Katrine Vestergård (Holstebro)
  • 2. Johanne Thiesen (Holstebro)
  • 3. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  • 4. Emma Erlandsen (Holstebro)
Løb 123
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:00

2

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

5

Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

4

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
Løb 124
U17 W1X JBW1X - 15 år - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:05

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)

6

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

5

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

9

Sorø Roklub I
  • Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø)
Løb 125
U17 W1X JBW1X - 16 år - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:10

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

2

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

3

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)

4

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)

6

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Nikoline Kroll (DSR)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)
Løb 126
M2X M2X - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:15

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund)
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Lasse Rotwitt (Odense)
  • 2. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense)
Løb 127
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:20

1

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd)
Løb 128
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 1000m
B Finale 11. aug kl.:14:25

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)

5

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Louise Hyldager (DSR)
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)

2

Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Anna Hammer Jespersen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
Løb 129
M2- M2- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:30

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg)
  • 2. Asger Laursen (Aalborg)

2

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 130
U19 M2- JM2- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:35

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
Løb 131
W2X W2X - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:14:40

1

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)

2

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
  • 2. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir)
  • 2. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)

4

Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)
Løb 132
Master W/M 1X Masters  27+  1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:14:45

7

Randers Roklub I [0s]
1X(H) : 4:04
  • Jan Sørensen (1945)(Randers)

8

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II [6s]
1X(C) : 3:58
  • Susanne Klages (1972)(Nordslesvig)

1

Lemvig Roklub I [9s]
1X(G) : 3:55
  • Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)

3

Roklubben Furesø II [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)

5

Nordslesvigsk Roklub III [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Werner Güttel (1958)(Nordslesvig)

6

Roklubben Furesø I [17s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)

4

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [23s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Kim Schauer Boysen (1961)(Nordslesvig)

2

Roklubben Furesø III [28s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

9

Sorø Roklub I [36s]
1X(B) : 3:28
  • Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)
Løb 141
U15 W1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Piger 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:14:55

1

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund)

4

Vestervig Roklub II
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)
Løb 142
U14 W1X JCW1X - 13 år - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:00

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

3

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

4

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

5

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

6

Vestervig Roklub II
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
Løb 143
U14 W1X JCW1X - 14 år - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:05

2

Odense Roklub I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

3

Københavns Roklub I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

5

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)
Løb 144
U17 M1X JBM1X - 15 år - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:10

12

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

8

Københavns Roklub III
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

5

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)

9

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

1

Roklubben Viking I
  • Aske Storm (Viking)
Løb 145
U17 M1X JBM1X - 16 år - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:15

2

Roskilde Roklub II
  • Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

10

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

1

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

11

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

6

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

12

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)
Løb 147
M4X/4- M4X/4- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:20

1

Holstebro Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 3. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 4. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  • 3. Thomas Guldberg Lund (Aalborg)
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

4

Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg)
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
Løb 148
U19 M4X/4- Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X/4- - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:20

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd)
Løb 150
W4X/4- W4X/4- - ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:35

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Line Møller (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)
  • 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  • 4. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus)
Løb 146
U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:15:35

1

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Olivia Sandvei (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
Løb 151
Master W/M 2X Masters  27+  2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:15:40

5

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [0s]
2X(D) : 3:33
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (1961)(Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Susanne Klages (1972)(Nordslesvig)

3

Holte Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I [2s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Andreas Borg (1959)(Holte)

1

Lemvig Roklub I [13s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)

2

Aalborg Roklub I [13s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (1974)(Aalborg)
  • 2. Jens Brandt (1960)(Aalborg)

4

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II [13s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Werner Güttel (1958)(Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (1969)(Nordslesvig)
Løb 152
Master W/M 2- Masters  27+  2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:15:40

1

Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bo Hartz (1962)(Furesø)
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)
Løb 161
U15 M1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:15:55

1

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig)

2

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg)
Løb 162
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 250m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:00

1

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Lauge Bech (Roskilde)

2

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

4

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

7

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig)
Løb 163
U13 W1X Junior u. 13 Piger 1X - 250m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:05

1

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)

2

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

5

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

6

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns)
Løb 164
U17 M2- Junior u. 17 Drenge 2- - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:10

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro)
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 165
U17 W2- Junior u. 17 Piger 2- - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:10

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
Løb 166
M8+ M8+ - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:20

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 3. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)
  • 4. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  • 5. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 6. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)

2

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg)
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 4. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  • 5. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 8. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)
Løb 168
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:30

2

Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

4

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)

5

Sorø Roklub I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

7

Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre)

10

Roskilde Roklub/KCR IV
  • Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
Løb 169
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:35

1

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

9

Roskilde Roklub I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

5

Københavns Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)

12

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd)

7

Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I
  • Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

10

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd)
Løb 170
LM1X Åben Mænd letvægt 1X - 1000m
Indvejningkl. 14:40
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:40

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 171
LW1X Åben Kvinder letvægt 1X - 1000m
Indvejningkl. 14:45
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:45

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
Løb 173
W1X W1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:45

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir)
Løb 172
M1X M1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:16:50

1

AFMELDTViborg Roklub I
  • Mikkel Kallesø (Viborg)

2

Odense Roklub I
  • Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense)

3

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Asger Laursen (Aalborg)
Løb 174
U15 M4X Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X - 500m
A Finale 11. aug kl.:17:00

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 3. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
Løb 175
Master W/M 4X/4- Masters  27+  4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:17:05

1

Fredericia Roklub I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (1946)(Fr.cia)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (1940)(Fr.cia)
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (1944)(Fr.cia)
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (1954)(Fr.cia)

2

Kolding Roklub I [0s]
4X(H) : 3:32
  • 1. Jørgen Secher (1948)(Kolding)
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (1949)(Kolding)
  • 3. tommy Møhler (1945)(Kolding)
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (1947)(Kolding)

3

Holte Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I [21s]
4X(E) : 3:11
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Bo Hartz (1962)(Furesø)
  • 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)
  • 4. Andreas Borg (1959)(Holte)

4

Aarhus Roklub I [25s]
4X(D) : 3:07
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (1966)(Aarhus)
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (1959)(Aarhus)
  • 3. Frede Keller (1967)(Aarhus)
  • 4. Morten F. Sørensen (1966)(Aarhus)
Løb 176
U17 W/M 1X JBW/JBM1X - MIX 8+, Se regattainfo - 500m
3. Afdeling 11. aug kl.:17:15

1

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)

2

Lyngby Roklub I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

4

Roklubben Furesø III
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

5

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

6

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

7

Lyngby Roklub II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

8

Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)

9

Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

10

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)

11

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

12

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)

13

Rødvig Roklub II
  • Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig)

14

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Clara Hornnæss (Furesø)

15

Bagsværd Roklub VIII
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

16

Bagsværd Roklub IX
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

17

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
Løb 202
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m
3. Indledende 12. aug kl.:08:00

1

Roklubben Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

2

Kolding Roklub/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

5

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)

6

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

7

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holstebro)

9

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

10

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

11

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

13

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

14

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)

15

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)

16

Københavns Roklub I
  • Viggo Olsen (København)

17

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

18

Roklubben Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 221
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
2. Indledende 12. aug kl.:08:15

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)

4

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

5

Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)

6

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

7

AFMELDTRoklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)

10

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 223
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
2. Indledende 12. aug kl.:08:25

1

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Svante Witt (Bagsværd)

2

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 2. Villads Svane Hansen (København)

3

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

5

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

6

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

7

AFMELDTKøbenhavns Roklub II
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

8

Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

9

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø)
  • 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)
Løb 224
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1000m
2. Indledende 12. aug kl.:08:35

1

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

4

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

9

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)

5

Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

6

Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • Iben Bech (Roskilde)

7

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

8

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
Løb 228
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 1000m
2. Indledende 12. aug kl.:08:45

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)
  • 2. Nikoline Kroll (DSR)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Louise Hyldager (DSR)
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)

4

Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Anna Hammer Jespersen (Lyngby)
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)

5

Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

6

Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

7

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir)
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir)
Løb 242
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m
2. Indledende 12. aug kl.:08:55

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

2

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund)

5

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

11

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Katrine Vestergård (Holstebro)

6

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)

7

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

8

Odense Roklub I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)

9

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

10

Københavns Roklub I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
3. Indledende 12. aug kl.:09:05

1

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Neumann (København)

5

Roklubben Ægir III
  • Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir)

6

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

7

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Svante Witt (Bagsværd)

9

AFMELDTKøbenhavns Roklub II
  • Charlie McDonald** (København)

10

Københavns Roklub III
  • Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)

11

Københavns Roklub IV
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

12

AFMELDTDanske Studenters Roklub I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

13

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)

14

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

15

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

16

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
Løb 269
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
2. Indledende 12. aug kl.:09:20

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)

3

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd)

4

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Hazuki Kodama (Bagsværd)

6

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

7

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund)

9

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 201
U13 W/M 1X-Edon Junior u. 13 1X-Edon - 250m
2. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:11:00

1

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

2

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns)

3

Vestervig Roklub II
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig)

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)

5

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

6

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)

7

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

8

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 202
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m
C Finale 12. aug kl.:11:05

11

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)

17

Odense Roklub I
  • Christian Thuesen (Odense)

6

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)

8

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II
  • Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holstebro)

1

Roklubben Stevns I
  • August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

16

Københavns Roklub I
  • Viggo Olsen (København)
Løb 202
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m
B Finale 12. aug kl.:11:10

10

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir)

18

Roklubben Stevns IV
  • Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • Noah Mikkelsen (Odder)

12

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)

5

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)

14

Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby)
Løb 202
U14 M1X Junior u. 14 Drenge 1X - 500m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:11:15

7

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Jakob Iversen (Stevns)

13

Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • Christian Runge (Lyngby)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)

9

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)

2

Kolding Roklub/KCO I
  • Mads Kirstein (Kolding)

15

Roklubben Furesø I
  • Christian Rømer (Furesø)
Løb 204
U14 W2X Junior u. 14 Piger 2X - 500m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:11:25

1

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

2

Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)
  • 2. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Amanda Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro)

4

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)

5

Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)
  • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

6

Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 205
U17 M4X Junior u. 17 Drenge 4X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:11:30

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)
  • 3. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)
  • 4. Villads Svane Hansen (København)

2

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 3. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 4. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)
  • 2. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir)
  • 3. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  • 4. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir)

4

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)
  • 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 4. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 206
U17 W2X Junior u. 17 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:11:40

1

Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø)
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø)

2

Roklubben Furesø/Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

4

Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder)
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder)
Løb 207
M1X M1X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:11:45

1

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Mads Fischer (DSR)

2

Hvidovre Roklub I
  • Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund)

4

Næstved Roklub I
  • Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.)

5

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig)

6

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Asger Laursen (Aalborg)
Løb 208
W1X W1X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:11:50

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd)

3

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)

4

Aarhus Roklub II
  • Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus)

5

Odder Roklub I
  • Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)

6

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
Løb 221
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
B Finale 12. aug kl.:12:05

4

Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns)
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns)

3

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)

5

Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
  • 2. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns)

6

Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 221
U14 M2X Junior u. 14 Drenge 2X - 500m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:10

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

10

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)

8

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
Løb 223
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
B Finale 12. aug kl.:12:15

2

Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København)
  • 2. Villads Svane Hansen (København)

7

Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København)
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

1

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Svante Witt (Bagsværd)

8

Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)
Løb 223
U17 M2X Junior u. 17 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:20

6

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø)

4

Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg)

5

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde)

10

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

9

Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø)
  • 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Løb 224
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1000m
B Finale 12. aug kl.:12:25

1

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)

6

Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • Iben Bech (Roskilde)

5

Silkeborg Roklub II
  • Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)

9

Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
Løb 224
U17 W1X Junior u. 17 Piger 1X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:30

4

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)

7

Roklubben Furesø II
  • Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø)

8

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Caroline Munch (Roskilde)
Løb 226
M2X M2X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:40

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR)
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd)

2

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Lasse Rotwitt (Odense)
  • 2. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense)

3

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
Løb 227
U19 M2X Junior u. 19 Drenge 2X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:41

1

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd)

3

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde)
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd)

5

Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 228
U19 W2X Junior u. 19 Piger 2X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:42

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd)

5

Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus)

2

Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR)
  • 2. Nikoline Kroll (DSR)

6

Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia)

3

Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Louise Hyldager (DSR)
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
Løb 229
M2- M2- - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:45

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde)
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

3

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg)
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)

4

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)

5

Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense)
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense)

6

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund)
Løb 252
Master W/M 2- Masters  27+  2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:12:45

1

Roklubben Furesø I [0s]
2-(D) : 3:32
  • 1. Bo Hartz (1962)(Furesø)
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)
Løb 231
W2X W2X - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:12:50

1

Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.)
  • 2. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.)

2

Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)

3

Holstebro Roklub I
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 232
Master W/M 1X Masters  27+  1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
2. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:12:55

2

Nordslesvigsk Roklub II [0s]
1X(C) : 3:58
  • Susanne Klages (1972)(Nordslesvig)

3

Lemvig Roklub II [3s]
1X(G) : 3:55
  • Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)

1

AFMELDTNordslesvigsk Roklub III [11s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Werner Güttel (1958)(Nordslesvig)

6

Roklubben Furesø I [11s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)

8

Roklubben Furesø IV [11s]
1X(F) : 3:47
  • Ole Kongsbak (1957)(Furesø)

4

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [17s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Kim Schauer Boysen (1961)(Nordslesvig)

10

Roklubben Furesø II [17s]
1X(E) : 3:41
  • Bo Hartz (1962)(Furesø)

5

Roklubben Furesø III [22s]
1X(D) : 3:36
  • Mikael Møller Hansen (1967)(Furesø)

7

Lemvig Roklub I [27s]
1X(C) : 3:31
  • Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)

9

Sorø Roklub I [30s]
1X(B) : 3:28
  • Christian Mølvig (1979)(Sorø)
Løb 241
U15 W1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Piger 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:13:05

1

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)

3

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
Løb 242
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m
B Finale 12. aug kl.:13:10

4

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund)

5

Odder Roklub I
  • Caroline Sejersen (Odder)

7

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig)

8

Odense Roklub I
  • Alba Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 242
U14 W1X Junior u. 14 Piger 1X - 500m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:13:15

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Laura Møller (Holstebro)

2

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)

6

Rødvig Roklub I
  • Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig)

9

Sorø Roklub I
  • Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø)

10

Københavns Roklub I
  • Josefine Freltoft (København)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
C Finale 12. aug kl.:13:30

8

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Svante Witt (Bagsværd)

15

Odder Roklub I
  • Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder)

4

Københavns Roklub I
  • Asbjørn Neumann (København)

5

Roklubben Ægir III
  • Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
B Finale 12. aug kl.:13:35

9

Københavns Roklub II
  • Charlie McDonald** (København)

12

Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)

3

Roforeningen KVIK I
  • Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK)

16

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir)

10

Københavns Roklub III
  • Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 244
U17 M1X Junior u. 17 Drenge 1X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:13:40

11

Københavns Roklub IV
  • Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København)

14

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd)

1

Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • Malthe Christiansen (DSR)

7

Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • Frederik Markvardsen (Odense)

6

Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing)

13

Roklubben Ægir II
  • Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
Løb 246
U17 W4X Junior u. 17 Piger 4X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:13:50

1

Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
  • 2. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø)
  • 3. Alma Bitoft Benediktson (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø)

2

Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg)
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  • 3. Olivia Sandvei (Silkeborg)
  • 4. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg)
Løb 247
M4X/4- M4X/4- - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:13:55

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Christian Hauge (Aalborg)
  • 3. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg)

2

Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg)
  • 2. Thomas Guldberg Lund (Aalborg)
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)

3

Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg)
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 4. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
Løb 248
U19 M4X/4- Junior u. 19 Drenge 4X/4- - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:13:56

1

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde)
  • 2. Aske Storm (Viking)
  • 3. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre)
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

3

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd)

4

Holstebro Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø)
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro)
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø)
Løb 249
U19 W4X/4- Junior u. 19 Piger 4X/4- - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:13:58

1

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Hazuki Kodama (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd)

2

Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK)
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR)
  • 3. Astrid Christensen (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
Løb 250
W4X/4- W4X/4- - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:14:00

1

Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus)
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus)
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus)
  • 4. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus)
Løb 251
Master W/M 2X Masters  27+  2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master) - 1000m
1. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:14:05

6

Fredericia Roklub/Odder Roklub I [0s]
2X(I) : 4:01
  • 1. Tage S. (1938)(Odder)
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (1940)(Fr.cia)

5

Nordslesvigsk Roklub I [28s]
2X(D) : 3:33
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (1961)(Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Susanne Klages (1972)(Nordslesvig)

2

Holte Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I [30s]
2X(F) : 3:31
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (1957)(Furesø)
  • 2. Andreas Borg (1959)(Holte)

4

Lemvig Roklub I [36s]
2X(E) : 3:25
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (1970)(Lemvig)
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (1953)(Lemvig)

1

AFMELDTNordslesvigsk Roklub II [41s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Werner Güttel (1958)(Nordslesvig)
  • 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (1969)(Nordslesvig)

3

Aalborg Roklub I [41s]
2X(D) : 3:20
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (1974)(Aalborg)
  • 2. Jens Brandt (1960)(Aalborg)
Løb 261
U15 M1X-Edon Junior u. 15 Drenge 1X-Edon - 250m
1. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:14:15

1

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig)

2

AFMELDTBagsværd Roklub I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 262
U13 M1X Junior u. 13 Drenge 1X - 250m
1. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:14:20

1

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig)

2

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Lauge Bech (Roskilde)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Elias Roth (Hadsund)

4

Holstebro Roklub I
  • Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)

5

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)

6

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund)
Løb 263
U13 W1X Junior u. 13 Piger 1X - 250m
1. Afdeling 12. aug kl.:14:30

1

Roklubben Stevns III
  • Isabella Bache (Stevns)

2

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund)

4

Roklubben Stevns II
  • Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns)

5

Roklubben Stevns I
  • Anna Iversen (Stevns)

6

Vestervig Roklub I
  • Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)
Løb 268
U19 M1X Junior u. 19 Drenge 1X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:14:45

2

Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I
  • Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre)

3

Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)

4

Sorø Roklub I
  • Rasmus Lind (Sorø)

7

Hadsund Roklub II
  • Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund)

9

Bagsværd Roklub V
  • Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)

12

Hadsund Roklub I
  • Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund)
Løb 269
U19 W1X Junior u. 19 Piger 1X - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:14:55

3

Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd)

9

Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • Malli Segoli (Roskilde)

1

Københavns Roklub I
  • Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København)

6

Aarhus Roklub I
  • Laura Boldsen (Aarhus)

4

Bagsværd Roklub II
  • Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd)
Løb 272
M1X M1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:15:05

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg)

2

Odense Roklub I
  • Lasse Rotwitt (Odense)

3

Viborg Roklub I
  • Mikkel Kallesø (Viborg)
Løb 273
W1X W1X - Begynder - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:15:10

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg)

2

Roklubben Ægir I
  • Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir)
Løb 274
U15 M4X Junior u. 15 Drenge 4X - 500m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:15:20

1

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro)
  • 3. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro)
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)

2

Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd)
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd)
  • 4. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd)

3

Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund)
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund)
  • 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund)
Løb 276
M8+ M8+ - ÅBEN - 1000m
A Finale 12. aug kl.:15:30

1

Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg)
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg)
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg)
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg)
  • 5. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg)
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg)
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg)
  • cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg)

2

Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro)
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  • 5. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  • 6. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  • 7. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro)
  • 8. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro)
  • cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)