Tilmeldinger - Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2018

Løb 101 U13 W/M 1X-Edon - 250m 16 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub VII Afmeldt
  • 1. Rasmus nn (Silkeborg) '06
Silkeborg Roklub V Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Gaur (Silkeborg) '06
Vestervig Roklub II
  • 1. Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig) '07
Silkeborg Roklub IV
  • 1. Signe Schmidt (Silkeborg) '07
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
Silkeborg Roklub VIII
  • 1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg) '06
Silkeborg Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Freja nn (Silkeborg) '07
Silkeborg Roklub III
  • 1. Sandie Petersen (Silkeborg) '06
Silkeborg Roklub VI Afmeldt
  • 1. Bastian nn (Silkeborg) '06
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Julie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '07
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 102 U14 M1X 13 år - 500m 8 tilmeldinger
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig) '07
Lyngby Roklub/KKL II Afmeldt
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I Afmeldt
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 103 U14 M1X 14 år - 500m 15 tilmeldinger
Kolding Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Ægir II Afmeldt
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns) '05
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Løb 104 U14 W2X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Vestervig Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
  • 2. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Katrine Vestergård (Holstebro) '04
Løb 105 U17 M4X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 4. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 3. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
  • 4. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Mikkel Taulbjerg Slot (Holstebro) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 106 U17 W2X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 107 M1X Ringkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m + 250m - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Jonas Lund (Furesø) '99
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.) '90
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
Løb 108 W1X RIngkjøbing Landbobank SPRINTER CUP, 1000m + 250m - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Løb 121 U14 M2X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns) '05
Løb 122 U15 W4X - 500m 1 tilmelding
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Katrine Vestergård (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Johanne Thiesen (Holstebro) '05
  • 3. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
  • 4. Emma Erlandsen (Holstebro) '04
Løb 123 U17 M2X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 124 U17 W1X 15 år - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Silkeborg Roklub II
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03
Løb 125 U17 W1X 16 år - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Sorø Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
Løb 126 M2X ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Malthe Sebastian Puro (Bagsværd) '96
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Danmark (Hadsund) '97
  • 2. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Lasse Rotwitt (Odense) '94
  • 2. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense) '92
Løb 127 U19 M2X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd) '00
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 128 U19 W2X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
  • 2. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Anna Hammer Jespersen (Lyngby) '01
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Løb 129 M2- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
Løb 130 U19 M2- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Løb 131 W2X ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro) '97
  • 2. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
  • 2. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
  • 2. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
Løb 132 Master W/M 1X - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Nordslesvigsk Roklub III
  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Randers Roklub I
  • 1. Jan Sørensen (Randers) '45
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Løb 141 U15 W1X-Edon - 250m 4 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Vestervig Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund) '05
Vestervig Roklub II
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Løb 142 U14 W1X 13 år - 500m 7 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Holstebro) '06
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '05
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Vestervig Roklub II
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Løb 143 U14 W1X 14 år - 500m 5 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Katrine Vestergård (Holstebro) '04
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Løb 144 U17 M1X 15 år - 1000m 14 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Viking I
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
Næstved Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. William Kjærgaard (Næstv.) '03
Københavns Roklub II
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Københavns Roklub III
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Svante Witt (Bagsværd) '03
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Løb 145 U17 M1X 16 år - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
Roskilde Roklub II
  • 1. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Løb 146 U17 W4X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Olivia Sandvei (Silkeborg) '03
  • 3. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
  • 4. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 3. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 4. N N (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 147 M4X/4- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
  • 4. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 3. Thomas Guldberg Lund (Aalborg) '95
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
Løb 148 U19 M4X/4- - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd) '00
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
  • 3. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Løb 150 W4X/4- ÅBEN CUP, 1000m - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
  • 3. Line Møller (Bagsværd) '94
  • 4. Mia Elisabeth Espersen (Bagsværd) '85
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
  • 3. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
  • 4. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91
Løb 151 Master W/M 2X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg) '74
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg) '60
Holte Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Andreas Borg (Holte) '59
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58
  • 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig) '69
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Løb 152 Master W/M 2- - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Løb 161 U15 M1X-Edon - 250m 2 tilmeldinger
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig) '07
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Pedersen (Silkeborg) '04
Løb 162 U13 M1X - 250m 7 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Roskilde Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig) '07
Løb 163 U13 W1X - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Løb 164 U17 M2- - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO III MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 165 U17 W2- - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 166 M8+ ÅBEN - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 5. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 6. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 7. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 8. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 5. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • Cox. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Løb 168 U19 M1X - 1000m 11 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR III Afmeldt
  • 1. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd) '01
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Bagsværd Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR IV
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 169 U19 W1X - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Silkeborg Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Bagsværd Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Hazuki Kodama (Bagsværd) '01
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Fredericia Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Silkeborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 170 LM1X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) [0000]
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Løb 171 LW1X - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
Løb 172 M1X Begynder - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Viborg Roklub I Afmeldt MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesø (Viborg) '96
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense) '92
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
Løb 173 W1X Begynder - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir) '98
Løb 174 U15 M4X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Løb 175 Master W/M 4X/4- - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Fredericia Roklub I
  • 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia) '46
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
  • 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia) '44
  • 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia) '54
Kolding Roklub I
  • 1. Jørgen Secher (Kolding) '48
  • 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding) '49
  • 3. tommy Møhler (Kolding) '45
  • 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding) '47
Holte Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 3. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
  • 4. Andreas Borg (Holte) '59
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Peder Lindhardt Rosengreen (Aarhus) '66
  • 2. Jacob Christian Lindegaard (Aarhus) '59
  • 3. Frede Keller (Aarhus) '67
  • 4. Morten F. Sørensen (Aarhus) '66
Løb 176 U17 W/M 1X MIX 8+, Se regattainfo - 500m 17 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
Lyngby Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Silkeborg Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Rasmus Schmidt (Silkeborg) '03
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Lyngby Roklub II
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04
Bagsværd Roklub VII
  • 1. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Rødvig Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd Roklub V
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
Rødvig Roklub II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Patrick Klestrup (Rødvig) '02
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Bagsværd Roklub VIII
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd Roklub IX
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Løb 201 U13 W/M 1X-Edon - 250m 8 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Vestervig Roklub II
  • 1. Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig) '07
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Løb 202 U14 M1X - 500m 18 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Kolding Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Noah Mikkelsen (Odder) '04
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Oliver Meldgaard Nielsen (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir) '04
Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Lyngby Roklub/KKL II
  • 1. Oliver Hyldedahl (Lyngby) '04
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Viggo Olsen (København) '04
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Thuesen (Odense) '05
Roklubben Stevns IV
  • 1. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns) '05
Løb 204 U14 W2X - 500m 6 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Rødvig Roklub/Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
  • 2. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Amanda Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '05
  • 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
  • 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg) '06
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
  • 2. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Bagsværd Roklub/Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 2. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Løb 205 U17 M4X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
  • 3. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
  • 4. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
  • 2. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 3. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 4. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
  • 2. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
  • 3. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
  • 4. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 4. Rasmus Mortensen (Holstebro) '03
Løb 206 U17 W2X - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03
  • 2. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02
Roklubben Furesø/Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Trine Leitzke (Odder) '03
  • 2. Pi Goslar (Odder) '04
Løb 207 M1X ÅBEN - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
Hvidovre Roklub I
  • 1. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Wiliam Wisholm (Hadsund) '97
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Wendel Madsen (Næstv.) '90
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Simon Skytte (Nordslesvig) '98
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
Løb 208 W1X ÅBEN - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Marie Louise Ladegaard Petersen (Bagsværd) '98
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Simone Sørensen (Roskilde) '99
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
Aarhus Roklub II
  • 1. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder) '95
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
Løb 221 U14 M2X - 500m 9 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Nikolaj Bakkeskov Andersen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. August Riis Poulsen (Stevns) '06
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns) '05
  • 2. Nikolaj Olsen (Stevns) '05
Roskilde Roklub I
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
  • 2. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Jonas Lindberg Nielsen (Ægir) '04
  • 2. Mikkel Avlund Overgaard (Ægir) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 2. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
Løb 223 U17 M2X - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Svante Witt (Bagsværd) '03
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
  • 2. Villads Svane Hansen (København) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Holstebro Roklub/Silkeborg Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Max Elleskov Røgild (Silkeborg) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Emil Lindegaard Nielsen (Roskilde) '02
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Leander Kaliszan (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Peter Skou ** (Sorø) '02
Københavns Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
  • 2. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Kolding Roklub/Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding) '04
  • 2. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Lyngby Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Christian Rømer (Furesø) '04
  • 2. Christian Runge (Lyngby) '04
Danske Studenters Roklub I
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
  • 2. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Løb 224 U17 W1X - 1000m 11 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd) '02
Roklubben Furesø I Afmeldt
  • 1. Clara Hornnæss (Furesø) '03
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Laetitia Panero-Bommer (Hadsund) '03
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
Silkeborg Roklub II
  • 1. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Kristine Søndergård Hansen (Furesø) '02
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Caroline Munch (Roskilde) '02
Lyngby Dameroklub/KKL I
  • 1. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Løb 226 M2X ÅBEN - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Mads Fischer (DSR) '94
  • 2. Mathias Larsen (Bagsværd) '92
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Lasse Rotwitt (Odense) '94
  • 2. Jonas Toftlund Kristensen (Odense) '92
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 2. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Løb 227 U19 M2X - 1000m 5 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd) '01
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Sebastian Nordly (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Villads Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 228 U19 W2X - 1000m 7 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Christine Amalie Meinert Cardel (Bagsværd) '01
Danske Studenters Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub I
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
  • 2. Nikoline Kroll (DSR) '02
Danske Studenters Roklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Louise Hyldager (DSR) '00
  • 2. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub/Lyngby Roklub/KKL I
  • 1. Anna Hammer Jespersen (Lyngby) '01
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
  • 2. Rikke Køchs (Aarhus) '03
Fredericia Roklub/Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro) '03
  • 2. Karen Katrine Mortensen (Fr.cia) '01
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Rebekkah Nordskjold (Ægir) '02
  • 2. Stefanie Brun Pedersen (Ægir) '01
Løb 229 M2- ÅBEN - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • 2. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
Bagsværd Roklub/Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Julius Philipson (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Morten Riis (Bagsværd) '77
  • 2. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd) '77
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Martin Rønn Sørensen (Odense) '90
  • 2. Michael Moerner (Odense) '92
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
  • 2. Rasmus Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Løb 231 W2X ÅBEN - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Næstved Roklub I
  • 1. Anne Ørsted (Næstv.) '97
  • 2. Mathilde Olsson (Næstv.) '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Nanna Bo Christensen (Holstebro) '96
  • 2. Pernille Nielsen (Holstebro) '97
Løb 232 Master W/M 1X - 1000m 10 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvigsk Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II
  • 1. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Lemvig Roklub II
  • 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
Roklubben Furesø III
  • 1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
Roklubben Furesø IV
  • 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø) '57
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø) '79
Roklubben Furesø II
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
Løb 241 U15 W1X-Edon - 250m 3 tilmeldinger
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund) '05
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir) '04
Løb 242 U14 W1X - 500m 11 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro) '05
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Katrine Sondrup (Vestervig) '05
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alma Biltoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Krogh Nielsen (Hadsund) '05
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Caroline Sejersen (Odder) '05
Rødvig Roklub I
  • 1. Frederikke Munch ** (Rødvig) '04
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Ronja-Maria Knobloch (Nordslesvig) '05
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Alba Sundstrøm (Odense) '04
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Smilla Post-Kallenbach (Sorø) '04
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Josefine Freltoft (København) '04
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO II MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Katrine Vestergård (Holstebro) '04
Løb 244 U17 M1X - 1000m 18 tilmeldinger
Danske Studenters Roklub II
  • 1. Malthe Christiansen (DSR) '02
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Johan Søvndahl Kok (KVIK) '02
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Asbjørn Neumann (København) '03
Roklubben Ægir III
  • 1. Jonas Lykkegaard Werther (Ægir) '02
Saxkjøbing Roklub I
  • 1. David Wandrup (Saxkjøbing) '02
Odense Roklub/KCO I
  • 1. Frederik Markvardsen (Odense) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Svante Witt (Bagsværd) '03
Københavns Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Charlie McDonald** (København) '02
Københavns Roklub III
  • 1. Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen (København) '03
Københavns Roklub IV
  • 1. Nikolaj Juul Damkjer (København) '03
Danske Studenters Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR) '03
Roklubben Ægir II
  • 1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir) '02
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Jeroen Grimmelikhuijzen (Bagsværd) '02
Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Anton Østergaard-Clausen (Odder) '03
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Benjamin Johnsen (Ægir) '03
Hadsund Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Roklubben Viking/KCR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
Løb 246 U17 W4X - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Iben Bech (Roskilde) '03
  • 2. Elisabeth Østergaard (Sorø) '03
  • 3. Alma Bitoft Benediktson (Bagsværd) '05
  • 4. Nicoline Bluhme (Sorø) '02
Silkeborg Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Klitgaard (Silkeborg) '03
  • 2. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg) '05
  • 3. Olivia Sandvei (Silkeborg) '03
  • 4. Sofie Valentin Hæk (Silkeborg) '03
Løb 247 M4X/4- ÅBEN - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
  • 2. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 3. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 4. Martin Ask Klausholt (Aalborg) '96
Aalborg Roklub II
  • 1. Simon Østergaard Meijer (Aalborg) '97
  • 2. Thomas Guldberg Lund (Aalborg) '95
  • 3. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 4. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
Aalborg Roklub III
  • 1. Asger Laursen (Aalborg) '95
  • 2. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 3. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 4. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
Løb 248 U19 M4X/4- - 1000m 4 tilmeldinger
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Victor Hellmann Lauritsen (Roskilde) '01
  • 2. Aske Storm (Viking) '03
  • 3. Thomas Jensen (Hvidovre) '01
  • 4. Mathias Biltoft Ankerstjerne (Roskilde) '01
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Emil Ulnits (Holstebro) '02
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd) '01
  • 2. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd) '01
  • 3. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd) '00
Holstebro Roklub/Sorø Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
  • 2. Oliver Schiltknecht (Holstebro) '01
  • 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 4. Jannick Wly Andersen (Sorø) '01
Løb 249 U19 W4X/4- - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00
  • 2. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
  • 3. Hazuki Kodama (Bagsværd) '01
  • 4. Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK I
  • 1. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
  • 2. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 3. Astrid Christensen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 4. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
Løb 250 W4X/4- ÅBEN - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Emma Lehm Røddik (Aarhus) '97
  • 2. Kirstine Stampe (Aarhus) '98
  • 3. Mette Køchs Nielsen (Aarhus) '99
  • 4. Maria L.N Hansen (Aarhus) '91
Bagsværd Roklub/Lyngby Dameroklub/Roforeningen KVIK I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Christensen (Bagsværd) '02
  • 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd) '03
  • 3. Ida Marie Reimer (LDR) '02
  • 4. Anna Adelholm (KVIK) '01
Løb 251 Master W/M 2X - 1000m 6 tilmeldinger
Nordslesvigsk Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Werner Güttel (Nordslesvig) '58
  • 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig) '69
Holte Roklub/Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Ole Præst Larsen (Furesø) '57
  • 2. Andreas Borg (Holte) '59
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg) '74
  • 2. Jens Brandt (Aalborg) '60
Lemvig Roklub I
  • 1. Henrik Thomsen (Lemvig) '70
  • 2. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig) '53
Nordslesvigsk Roklub I
  • 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig) '61
  • 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig) '72
Fredericia Roklub/Odder Roklub I
  • 1. Tage S. (Odder) '38
  • 2. Ole Haaning Thomsen (Fr.cia) '40
Løb 252 Master W/M 2- - 1000m 1 tilmelding
Roklubben Furesø I
  • 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø) '62
  • 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø) '67
Løb 261 U15 M1X-Edon - 250m 2 tilmeldinger
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig) '07
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Løb 262 U13 M1X - 250m 7 tilmeldinger
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Mikkel Sondrup (Vestervig) '07
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Lauge Bech (Roskilde) '06
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
Holstebro Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '08
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd) '06
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Mathias Skjoldborg (Hadsund) '06
Roskilde Roklub/KCR II Afmeldt
  • 1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde) '06
Løb 263 U13 W1X - 250m 6 tilmeldinger
Roklubben Stevns III
  • 1. Isabella Bache (Stevns) '06
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Amalie Hvid Rasmussen (Hadsund) '06
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde) '06
Roklubben Stevns II
  • 1. Cecilia tornehøj Kroll (Stevns) '08
Roklubben Stevns I
  • 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns) '07
Vestervig Roklub I
  • 1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig) '06
Løb 268 U19 M1X - 1000m 12 tilmeldinger
Hadsund Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Haris Alagic (Hadsund) '02
Hvidovre Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Hvidovre) '00
Bagsværd Roklub VI
  • 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd) '01
Sorø Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Lind (Sorø) '01
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I Afmeldt
  • 1. Matthias Oliver Skovsgaard Batenburg (Roskilde) '01
Bagsværd Roklub IV Afmeldt
  • 1. Gakuto Yoshino (Bagsværd) '00
Hadsund Roklub II
  • 1. Malthe Dybdahl Malling (Hadsund) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Ibuki Jonno (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub V
  • 1. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub II Afmeldt
  • 1. Ryosuke Suda (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Rikuo Sugawara (Bagsværd) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Rasmus Søndergaard Konnerup (Hadsund) '01
Løb 269 U19 W1X - 1000m 9 tilmeldinger
Københavns Roklub I
  • 1. Cecilie Brunnich Sørensen (København) '01
Lyngby Dameroklub I Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Bruun Fejfer (LDR) '01
Bagsværd Roklub IV
  • 1. Agnete Jersild (Bagsværd) '00
Bagsværd Roklub II
  • 1. Sakura Shigenai (Bagsværd) '01
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Hazuki Kodama (Bagsværd) '01
Aarhus Roklub I
  • 1. Laura Boldsen (Aarhus) '01
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Zenia Hvid ** (Hadsund) '01
Bagsværd Roklub III Afmeldt
  • 1. Astrid Bardram Starup (Bagsværd) '00
Roskilde Roklub/KCR I
  • 1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde) '00
Løb 272 M1X Begynder - 1000m 3 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Jesper Skovager Thomsen (Aalborg) '96
Odense Roklub I
  • 1. Lasse Rotwitt (Odense) '94
Viborg Roklub I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Mikkel Kallesø (Viborg) '96
Løb 273 W1X Begynder - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Eva Povlsgaard Nebeling (Aalborg) '97
Roklubben Ægir I
  • 1. Freja Emborg Sørensen (Ægir) '98
Løb 274 U15 M4X - 500m 3 tilmeldinger
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro) '04
  • 2. Tobias Kramer (Holstebro) '04
  • 3. Nikolaj Dalbøl (Holstebro) '04
  • 4. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro) '04
Bagsværd Roklub I
  • 1. Alexander Aldrich (Bagsværd) '04
  • 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd) '04
  • 3. Mads Rubin (Bagsværd) '04
  • 4. Thøger Bjerg (Bagsværd) '04
Hadsund Roklub I
  • 1. Elias Roth (Hadsund) '06
  • 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund) '05
  • 3. Gustav Overgaard Hamann (Hadsund) '05
  • 4. August Herman Wisholm (Hadsund) '04
Løb 276 M8+ ÅBEN - 1000m 2 tilmeldinger
Aalborg Roklub I
  • 1. Christian Hauge (Aalborg) '89
  • 2. Dan Dodensig Kristensen (Aalborg) '87
  • 3. Jonas Svane (Aalborg) '91
  • 4. Jesper Quist Jensen (Aalborg) '93
  • 5. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg) '93
  • 6. Esben Ravn (Aalborg) '93
  • 7. Troels Dalgaard Danielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • 8. Simon Staal Nielsen (Aalborg) '89
  • Cox. Søren Bagger Christensen (Aalborg) '94
Holstebro Roklub/KCHO I MANGLER BETALING
  • 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 2. Filip Blaaberg-Greve (Holstebro) '03
  • 3. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro) '01
  • 4. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro) '03
  • 5. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro) '03
  • 6. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro) '02
  • 7. Magnus Zier Quist Rathenborg (Holstebro) '99
  • 8. Christian Taulbjerg (Holstebro) '99
  • Cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro) '01