Startliste - Copenhagen Regatta 2021

Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2021 kl.10:30
1
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
2
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
3
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd
  1. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
2. Indledende
28. aug 2021 kl.10:33
7
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
9
Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
10
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
11
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2021 kl.10:36
2
København I
  1. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
3
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
5
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
2. Indledende
28. aug 2021 kl.10:40
6
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
8
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
9
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
Løb 141
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
1. Indledende
28. aug 2021 kl.10:54
1
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
2
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
3
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
4
Hadsund II
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
5
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
Løb 141
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
2. Indledende
28. aug 2021 kl.10:59
6
Bagsværd I
  1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
7
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
9
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
10
Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
B Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.13:00
5
Bagsværd
  1. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
7
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
9
Lyngby I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
Løb 101
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.13:05
2
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
1
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
3
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
10
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
11
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
Løb 102
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.13:10
1
Sorø/Stevns II
  1. 1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
2
Sorø/Stevns I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
4
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Laura Skov (Holstebro)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
6
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
Løb 103
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.13:25
5
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
8
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
6
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
Løb 104
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.13:35
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
3
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
4
Holstebro/LDR/KCHO I
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
Løb 106
U13 W/M 1X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 1X
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.13:40
2
AFMELDT Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 107
Masters W1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.13:41
1
Furesø I (løb 107) 1X(E) : 4:09 [0s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.13:45
3
Dragør I 1X(C) : 3:31 [0s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
4
Bagsværd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [0s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
5
Sorø I 1X(B) : 3:28 [3s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 108
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.13:45
7
Nordslesvig I 1X(I) : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
8
DSR I 1X(G) : 3:55 [24s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
9
DSR II 1X(F) : 3:47 [32s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
8
Furesø II 1X(F) : 3:47 [32s]
  1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
10
Furesø I 1X(D) : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
11
Nordslesvig II 1X(D) : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig)
Løb 109
U15 W4X+
500m
Piger U15 4X+
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.13:59
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
2
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  5. cox. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
3
Holstebro/Lyngby/KCHO
  1. 1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Laura Skov (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  5. cox. NN 1 (Holstebro)
Løb 110
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:04
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 111
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:22
3
København I
  1. Albert Valentin (København)
4
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
2
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
8
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
Løb 115
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:31
1
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
Løb 116
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:41
1
Nordslesvig I
  1. Sebastian Terp (Nordslesvig)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
3
KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
Løb 118
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:42
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 119
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:52
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
2
Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  2. 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
3
Kolding/Odense/KCO I (løb 113)
  1. 1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 120
U19 W2X
2000m
Piger U19 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:53
1
Hadsund/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
Løb 121
M2X
2000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:53
1
DSR I
  1. 1. Karl Riis (DSR)
  2. 2. Thorleif Rud Lindholm (DSR)
Løb 122
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.14:53
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
  2. 2. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Sofie Liv Petry (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Astrid Højgaard (Bagsværd)
Løb 123
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.15:02
1
Fredensborg I 2X(G) : 4:06 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
2
Bagsværd I 2X(C) : 3:41 [25s]
  1. 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
3
KVIK I 2X(A) : 3:37 [29s]
  1. 1. Kristine Van der Keur (KVIK)
  2. 2. Johanna Maria Kresin (KVIK)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.15:09
1
Fredensborg I 2X(I) : 4:01 [0s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Kim Boergesen (Fredensborg)
2
DSR III 2-(G) : 3:51 [10s]
  1. 1. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
  2. 2. Ib Frausing (DSR)
3
DSR I 2X(G) : 3:38 [23s]
  1. 1. Michael Lessing (DSR)
  2. 2. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
4
Bagsværd/Lyngby I 2X(G) : 3:38 [23s]
  1. 1. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Henrik Thorup (Bagsværd)
Løb 124
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.15:09
7
DSR II 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Peter Kristensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Jørgensen (DSR)
8
Sorø I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
9
København I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Bo Vestergaard (København)
  2. 2. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
10
Bagsværd I 2X(B) : 3:13 [7s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 1241
Masters W/M 2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.15:23
1
Sorø I 2X(F) : 3:42 [0s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
2
Furesø II 2X(F) : 3:41 [1s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
3
Bagsværd/København I 2X(E) : 3:36 [6s]
  1. 1. Ivan Baumann (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Vibeke Skousen (København)
4
Furesø I 2X(E) : 3:36 [6s]
  1. 1. Bo Hartz (Furesø)
  2. 2. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
5
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:33 [9s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
6
Bagsværd I 2X(D) : 3:31 [11s]
  1. 1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 125
U13 W/M 2X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:30
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
Løb 126
U15 M4X+
500m
Drenge U15 4X+
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:35
1
Holstebro/Lyngby/KCHO
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
  5. cox. N N (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Uffe Søborg Højrup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
Løb 127
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:36
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 129
W/M 1X
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:40
2
DSR II
  1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
3
DSR I
  1. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
Løb 131
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:41
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 132
W4X
2000m
Kvinder 4X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:41
1
KVIK I
  1. 1. Johanna Maria Kresin (KVIK)
  2. 2. Camilla Marie Nyborg (KVIK)
  3. 3. Tine Bryder Nielsen (KVIK)
  4. 4. Mette Skjold Elmelund (KVIK)
Løb 133
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:41
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCB
  1. 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Frederik Taulbjerg (Bagsværd)
2
DSR/Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Erik Timm (DSR)
  2. 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Kaare Mortensen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 134
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:41
1
Bagsværd/København/KCB
  1. 1. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Viggo Lambert (København)
Løb 136
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:41
1
Jels/Kolding/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  3. 3. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  4. 4. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
Løb 138
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.15:47
1
Bagsværd/Roskilde I 4X(E) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Dorte Olsen (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Hanne Steffensen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Hanne Hesselager (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Anne Pallesen (Bagsværd)
2
Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
3
København 4X(B) : 3:23 [13s]
  1. 1. Alix Garance (København)
  2. 2. Louise Gjelstrup (København)
  3. 3. Stinne Grydehøj (København)
  4. 4. Krista Doerch (København)
Løb 140
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:54
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
2
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd
  1. 1. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Uffe Søborg Højrup (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
6
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
Løb 141
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
B Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.15:59
5
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
1
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
7
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 141
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.16:04
4
Hadsund II
  1. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
2
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
3
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
9
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
10
Hadsund I
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
Løb 142
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.16:09
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
Jels I
  1. 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
5
København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
Løb 143
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.16:26
2
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
3
Sorø I
  1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
4
Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
5
LDR I
  1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
Løb 144
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+
A Finale
28. aug 2021 kl.16:27
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
Løb 139
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.16:36
1
Fredensborg 4X(H) : 3:32 [0s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
2
DSR I 4X(F) : 3:17 [15s]
  1. 1. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  2. 2. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  3. 3. Søren Strange (DSR)
  4. 4. Bo Christensen (DSR)
3
Fredensborg I 4X(E) : 3:11 [21s]
  1. 1. Ole Bastholm Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Ole Quist Jensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Claus Andersen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Carsten Manniche (Fredensborg)
4
Nyborg/Ringsted/Sorø I 4X(D) : 3:07 [25s]
  1. 1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Jákup Johansen (Ringsted)
  3. 3. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  4. 4. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
5
København/Roskilde 8+(D) : 3:01 [31s]
  1. 1. Bo Kaliszan (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  4. 4. flemming Simonsen (København)
  5. 5. Ole Skyggebjerg (København)
  6. 6. Willi Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Bo Vestergaard (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)
6
Bagsværd 4X(B) : 3:00 [32s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd)
Løb 1391
Masters W/M 4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
28. aug 2021 kl.16:43
1
DSR/Fredensborg 4X(D) : 3:31 [0s]
  1. 1. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Susanne Hansen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
  4. 4. Rikke Quist Hansen (Fredensborg)
3
Furesø I 4X(E) : 3:23 [8s]
  1. 1. Jane Hagan (Furesø)
  2. 2. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
  3. 3. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  4. 4. Mette Møller (Furesø)
2
Skovshoved 8+(F) : 3:22 [9s]
  1. 1. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Bo Jystrup (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Ulla Rose Andersen (Skovshoved)
  5. 5. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
  6. 6. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
  7. 7. Torben Bjerre (Skovshoved)
  8. 8. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  9. cox. Asbjørn Bay (Skovshoved)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
29. aug 2021 kl.10:30
1
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
3
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
4
Jels I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
5
København I
  1. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
2. Indledende
29. aug 2021 kl.10:30
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
7
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
8
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
9
Jels II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
10
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
Løb 241
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
1. Indledende
29. aug 2021 kl.10:38
1
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
2
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
3
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
6
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 241
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
2. Indledende
29. aug 2021 kl.10:38
7
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
9
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
10
Bagsværd III
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
11
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
12
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
Løb 201
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.13:00
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd IV
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
3
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd III
  1. Uffe Søborg Højrup (Bagsværd)
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
Løb 202
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.13:10
1
Sorø/Stevns II
  1. 1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
2
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Flora Barslund (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Tove Bay (Lyngby)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Laura Skov (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
8
Sorø/Stevns I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.13:15
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
5
København I
  1. Sylvester Keinicke Jørgensen (København)
9
Jels II
  1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
6
Odense/KCO I
  1. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
Løb 203
U17 M1X
1500m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.13:20
4
Jels I
  1. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
1
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
3
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
10
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
8
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
7
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
Løb 204
U17 W2X
1500m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.13:30
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
3
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro/LDR/KCHO I
  1. 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
Løb 206
U13 W/M 1X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.13:35
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
4
Rødvig I
  1. Thomas Hampen (Rødvig)
Løb 208
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.13:47
1
Furesø II 1X(D) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. Mikael Møller Hansen (Furesø)
2
Bagsværd II 1X(C) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
3
Dragør I 1X(C) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
5
Bagsværd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [5s]
  1. Tomas Næraa (Bagsværd)
6
Sorø II 1X(B) : 3:28 [8s]
  1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
Løb 208
Masters M1X
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.13:52
7
Nordslesvig I 1X(I) : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
8
Furesø I (løb 207) 1X(E) : 4:09 [10s]
  1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
9
DSR I 1X(G) : 3:55 [24s]
  1. Peter Jørgensen (DSR)
10
DSR II 1X(F) : 3:47 [32s]
  1. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
11
Sorø I 1X(F) : 3:47 [32s]
  1. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
12
Furesø I 1X(F) : 3:47 [32s]
  1. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
Løb 209
U15 W4X+
500m
Piger U15 4X+
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:01
1
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Flora Barslund (Lyngby)
  3. 3. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Tove Bay (Lyngby)
  5. cox. Emil Meland Knudsen (Lyngby)
8
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Sigrid Gulløv-Elley (Bagsværd)
13
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Laura Skov (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  5. cox. NN 1 (Holstebro)
Løb 210
U17 M4X
1500m
Drenge U17 4X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:06
1
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 211
U19 M1X
2000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:16
2
København I
  1. Albert Valentin (København)
4
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
5
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Løb 215
W1X
2000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:26
3
Roskilde I
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
4
DSR I
  1. Mathilde Kiilgaard (DSR)
Løb 216
M1X
2000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:36
1
DSR I
  1. Casper Girke Christensen (DSR)
2
KVIK I
  1. Torbjørn Frankel (KVIK)
3
Roskilde II
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
6
Nordslesvig I
  1. Sebastian Terp (Nordslesvig)
Løb 218
M2-
2000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:37
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Casper Lindballe Lehmann Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Tobias Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 219
U19 M2X
2000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:46
2
Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
3
Kolding/Odense/KCO I (løb 213)
  1. 1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  2. 2. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
Løb 222
W2X
2000m
Kvinder 2X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.14:56
1
Hadsund/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Stine Højager Nielsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Laetitia Marie Panero-Bommer (Hadsund)
2
DSR I
  1. 1. Silje Celine Siefert (DSR)
  2. 2. Nanna Vigild (DSR)
Løb 223
Masters W2X/2-
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.15:06
1
Fredensborg I 2X(H) : 4:18 [0s]
  1. 1. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Merete Boldt (Fredensborg)
2
Furesø/LDR I 2X(E) : 3:51 [27s]
  1. 1. Inger Koch (LDR)
  2. 2. Mette Møller (Furesø)
4
København I 2X(B) : 3:38 [40s]
  1. 1. Anastasia Michélsen (København)
  2. 2. Pia Erikstrup (København)
Løb 224
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.15:13
1
Fredensborg I 2X(I) : 4:01 [0s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Kim Børgesen (Fredensborg)
2
DSR III 2-(G) : 3:51 [10s]
  1. 1. Ib Frausing (DSR)
  2. 2. Esben Jacobsen (DSR)
3
Sorø I (mix) 2X(F) : 3:42 [19s]
  1. 1. Bonnie Noer (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Lindblom (Sorø)
4
Furesø I 2X(F) : 3:31 [30s]
  1. 1. Ole Kongsbak (Furesø)
  2. 2. Andreas Borg (Furesø)
Løb 224
Masters M2X/2-
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 2X/2- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.15:13
5
København II 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Bo Vestergaard (København)
  2. 2. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
9
Sorø I 2X(D) : 3:20 [0s]
  1. 1. Christian Mølvig (Sorø)
  2. 2. Peter Carstens (Sorø)
10
Bagsværd I 2X(B) : 3:13 [7s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 225
U13 W/M 2X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 2X
1. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.15:27
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
  2. 2. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 226
U15 M4X+
500m
Drenge U15 4X+
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.15:32
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Uffe Søborg Højrup (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. y y (Bagsværd)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  5. cox. N N (Holstebro)
13
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
  5. cox. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 227
U17 W4X
1500m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.15:33
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  3. 3. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 233
M4X
2000m
Mænd 4X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.15:37
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCB
  1. 1. Johan Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Magnus Quaade Oddershede (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Jonas Lund (Bagsværd)
Løb 234
U19 M4-
2000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.15:37
1
Bagsværd/København/KCB
  1. 1. Viggo Lambert (København)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 236
U19 M4X
2000m
Drenge U19 4X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.15:37
1
Jels/Kolding/Odense/KCO I
  1. 1. Nicklas Frost Davidsen (Jels)
  2. 2. Mikkel Peter Noe (Jels)
  3. 3. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
  4. 4. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
Løb 231
M4-
2000m
Mænd 4-
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.15:45
1
Bagsværd/Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Christian Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Elias Ellehammer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Tobias Kramer Bosnes (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Mikkelsen (Holstebro)
Løb 237
U19 W4X
2000m
Piger U19 4X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.15:55
1
Bagsværd/København/Roskilde/KCB I
  1. 1. Astrid Kirstine Kofoed (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Cathrine Duedahl-Olesen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Josefine Freltoft (København)
  4. 4. Iben Bech (Roskilde)
2
Holstebro/LDR/KCHO
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
  4. 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 241
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
B Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.16:00
2
Stevns II
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
1
Lyngby I
  1. Emmelie Brinkløv (Lyngby)
4
Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
12
København I
  1. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
10
Bagsværd III
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
8
Odense/KCO I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 241
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.16:05
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
6
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
3
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
9
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
11
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
7
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
Løb 240
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.16:10
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd
  1. 1. John Havris (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
7
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
Løb 242
U17 M2X
1500m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.16:15
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd/KCB
  1. 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Jakob Lynbech (Bagsværd)
4
København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Woody Lori-Leth (København)
Løb 243
U17 W1X
1500m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
29. aug 2021 kl.16:25
1
Odense/KCO I
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
3
LDR I
  1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
4
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
Løb 238
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.16:35
1
Skovshoved I 4-(E) : 3:43 [0s]
  1. 1. Beate Leitner (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Kate Skavin (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Lise Hendriksen (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Ulla Rose Andersen (Skovshoved)
2
Fredensborg/LDR I 4X(F) : 3:42 [1s]
  1. 1. Eva W. Sørensen (LDR)
  2. 2. Anne Mette Jørgensen (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Tove Christensen (LDR)
  4. 4. Hanne Brusch (LDR)
3
Furesø/KVIK/Køge R/LDR I 4X(E) : 3:36 [7s]
  1. 1. Mette Møller (Furesø)
  2. 2. Marianne Becker (KVIK)
  3. 3. Anna Karina Gravad (Køge R)
  4. 4. Inger Koch (LDR)
4
Bagsværd/Roskilde I 4X(E) : 3:36 [7s]
  1. 1. Anne Pallesen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Dorte Olsen (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Hanne Steffensen (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Hanne Hesselager (Roskilde)
Løb 238
Masters W4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Kvinder Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.16:35
7
Fredensborg I 4X(D) : 3:31 [0s]
  1. 1. Sanne Poulin (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Bettina Cervin (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Lene-Marie Hansen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Anni Renner Mortensen (Fredensborg)
8
Bagsværd I 4X(D) : 3:31 [0s]
  1. 1. Astrid Krüger (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Kirsten Gerda Hansen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Maike Benter (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lene Broksø Olsen (Bagsværd)
9
LDR I 4X(D) : 3:31 [0s]
  1. 1. Hanne Frimand Nørgaard (LDR)
  2. 2. kristin Skougaard (LDR)
  3. 3. Mette Kræmmer Hansen (LDR)
  4. 4. Tine Christensen (LDR)
Løb 239
Masters M4X/4-/8+
1000m
Masters Mænd Masters 4X/4-/8+ (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
29. aug 2021 kl.16:49
1
DSR/KVIK/Lyngby/Skjold I 4-(I) : 3:52 [0s]
  1. 1. Stig Rasmussen (DSR)
  2. 2. John Grunwald (KVIK)
  3. 3. Hans Nøhr (Lyngby)
  4. 4. Peter Skov (Skjold)
2
Fredensborg I 4X(H) : 3:32 [20s]
  1. 1. Svend Aage Nielsen (Fredensborg)
  2. 2. Poul Erik Echardt (Fredensborg)
  3. 3. Bent Andersen (Fredensborg)
  4. 4. Søren Heinrichsen (Fredensborg)
3
Skovshoved I 4-(F) : 3:23 [29s]
  1. 1. Bo Jystrup (Skovshoved)
  2. 2. Jens Tarp (Skovshoved)
  3. 3. Jesper Skavin (Skovshoved)
  4. 4. Torben Bjerre (Skovshoved)
4
DSR I 4X(F) : 3:17 [35s]
  1. 1. Bo Christensen (DSR)
  2. 2. Henrik Almegaard (DSR)
  3. 3. Lars Nielsen (DSR)
  4. 4. Søren Strange (DSR)
6
Bagsværd I 4X(B) : 3:00 [52s]
  1. 1. Steen Christensen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Emil Heinrichsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jacob Janson (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Ronan Tinsley (Bagsværd)
5
DSR/København 8+(C) : 2:58 [54s]
  1. 1. Otto Friedrichen (København)
  2. 2. Hans-Jørgen Stahl (København)
  3. 3. Christian Hedegaard Jensen (København)
  4. 4. Bo Vestergaard (København)
  5. 5. Rasmus Quist (DSR)
  6. 6. Willi Drexel (København)
  7. 7. Ulrich Ralfkjær (København)
  8. 8. Jakob Øjvind Nielsen (København)
  9. cox. Dan Kristensen (København)