Startliste - Holstebro Regatta - Årgangsmesterskaber 2021

Løb 103
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
1. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.09:30
1
Bagsværd II
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
2
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
3
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
4
Silkeborg I
  1. Aske T. Jensen (Silkeborg)
Løb 103
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
2. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.09:30
5
Bagsværd IV
  1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
8
Bagsværd III
  1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
Løb 104
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
1. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.09:40
1
Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marie Schmidt (Lyngby)
3
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
5
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Laura Skov (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
6
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 104
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
2. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.09:40
7
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
8
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Josefine Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
9
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
Løb 121
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
1. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:00
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
2
Odense I
  1. 1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
  2. 2. William Jensen (Odense)
3
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
5
København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Conrad Norman (København)
Løb 121
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
2. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:00
6
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
7
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
9
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 144
U16 M1X/1X
1000m
Drenge U16 1X/1X
1. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:10
1
Dragør I [1X]
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
2
Roskilde I [1X]
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
3
Sorø I [1X]
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I [1X]
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 144
U16 M1X/1X
1000m
Drenge U16 1X/1X
2. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:10
5
Bagsværd/KCB I [1X]
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
6
Bagsværd/KCB II [1X]
  1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
7
Bagsværd/KCB III [1X]
  1. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 162
U13 M1X
250m
Drenge U13 1X
1. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:20
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd II
  1. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
4
Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 162
U13 M1X
250m
Drenge U13 1X
2. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:20
5
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
7
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
Løb 168
U19 M1X
1000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:30
1
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
2
Lyngby/KKL III
  1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
3
Kolding I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
4
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Svante Witt (Bagsværd)
Løb 168
U19 M1X
1000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. Indledende
14. aug 2021 kl.10:30
5
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
7
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
8
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
Løb 101
U13 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U13 1X-Edon
1. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.11:00
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Olivia Elund Pihl (Lyngby)
2
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd IV
  1. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
Løb 101
U13 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U13 1X-Edon
2. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.11:00
6
Odense II
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
7
Bagsværd II
  1. Noah Bøss (Bagsværd)
8
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
9
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
10
Bagsværd III
  1. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
Løb 102
U14 M1X
500m
Drenge U14 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:00
1
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
5
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Oliver Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 103
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:05
3
Hadsund I
  1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
6
Bagsværd I
  1. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
2
Hadsund II
  1. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
1
Bagsværd II
  1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
5
Bagsværd IV
  1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
Løb 104
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:10
6
Hadsund II
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
9
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
8
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Josefine Brink (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
1
Stevns I
  1. 1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
Løb 105
U17 M4X
1000m
Drenge U17 4X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:15
1
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
2
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Nikolaj Krogh Simonsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
3
Odense I
  1. 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
  3. 3. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  4. 4. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
Løb 106
U17 W2X
1000m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:20
1
København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
2
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
3
Silkeborg I
  1. 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
5
Sorø I
  1. 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
6
Odense I
  1. 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 107
M1X
1000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:25
1
Nordslesvig I
  1. Sebastian Terp (Nordslesvig)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
3
Aalborg I
  1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
4
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
5
Ægir I
  1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
6
Odense I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
Løb 108
W1X
1000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:30
5
Hadsund I
  1. Ida Blomstrand (Hadsund)
8
Roskilde II
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
6
Roskilde IV
  1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
2
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
4
Roskilde III
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Karen Mortensen (Holstebro)
Løb 121
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:35
2
Odense I
  1. 1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
  2. 2. William Jensen (Odense)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
6
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
4
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
7
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Christian Sindre Bech (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Aksel Holmriis (Hadsund)
Løb 122
U15 W4X
500m
Piger U15 4X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:40
1
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
3
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Josefine Antoinette Brink (Hadsund)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Victoria Clara Brink (Hadsund)
Løb 123
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:45
1
Odense I
  1. 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
2
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
3
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
4
Stevns I
  1. 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
5
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
Løb 124
U16 W1X/1X
1000m
Piger U16 1X/1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:50
1
Sorø I [1X]
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
3
Odense I [1X]
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
4
Roskilde III [1X]
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I [1X]
  1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
6
Odense II [1X]
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
7
Roskilde I [1X]
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
Løb 125
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.13:55
1
Hadsund I
  1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
2
Sorø I
  1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
4
LDR/KKL I
  1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 126
M2X
1000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:00
1
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
2
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Morten Munk (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)
Løb 127
U19 M2X
1000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:05
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
2
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Svante Witt (Bagsværd)
3
Kolding/Odense I
  1. 1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
4
Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
  2. 2. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
Løb 129
M2-
1000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:10
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 131
W2X/2-
1000m
Kvinder 2X/2-
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:15
1
AFMELDT Odense I [2X]
  1. 1. Karoline Assersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
2
ASR/KCHO I [2X]
  1. 1. Anneke Mau (ASR)
  2. 2. Mai Raquel Arlund Nielsen (ASR)
3
Odder/Odense I [2X]
  1. 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
4
Aalborg I [2X]
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
5
Randers I [2X]
  1. 1. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)
  2. 2. Line Ulstrup (Randers)
6
DSR/Odense I [2X]
  1. 1. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
  2. 2. Caroline Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
Løb 132
Masters W/M 1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.14:20
1
Nordslesvig I 1X(I) : 4:19 [0s]
  1. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
4
AFMELDT ARA I 1X(C) : 3:58 [21s]
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
3
Nyborg I 1X(D) : 3:36 [43s]
  1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
2
Bagsværd I 1X(C) : 3:31 [48s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
5
AFMELDT Dragør I 1X(C) : 3:31 [48s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
Løb 142
U14 W1X
500m
Piger U14 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:25
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
2
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
3
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
4
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
5
Hadsund II
  1. Melissa Harati (Hadsund)
Løb 143
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:30
1
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
3
Sorø I
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
4
Stevns I
  1. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
5
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
Løb 144
U16 M1X/1X
1000m
Drenge U16 1X/1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:35
4
Holstebro/KCHO I [1X]
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
7
Bagsværd/KCB III [1X]
  1. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
1
Dragør I [1X]
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
5
Bagsværd/KCB I [1X]
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
3
Sorø I [1X]
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
Løb 145
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:40
1
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
2
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
4
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
5
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
6
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 147
M4X/4-
1000m
Mænd 4X/4-
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.14:45
1
Holstebro/KCHO I [4-]
  1. 1. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Odense I [4-]
  1. 1. Gabriel Lira (Odense)
  2. 2. Alex Fernandes Nevers (Odense)
  3. 3. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
  4. 4. Gabriel Alcantara Silva (Odense)
Løb 149
U19 W4X/4-
1000m
Piger U19 4X/4-
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:00
1
Hadsund/Ægir I [4-]
  1. 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
Løb 150
W4X/4-
1000m
Kvinder 4X/4-
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:00
1
Odense I [4-]
  1. 1. Karoline Assersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Anna Bombæk Lauritzen (Odense)
  3. 3. Hilke Lösing (Odense)
  4. 4. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
2
Odder/Odense I [4-]
  1. 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
  2. 2. Laura Doberck (Odense)
  3. 3. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  4. 4. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
Løb 146
U17 W4X
1000m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:10
1
Sorø
  1. 1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
  3. 3. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 151
Masters W/M 2X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.15:15
1
Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [0s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
2
Nyborg I 2X(D) : 3:33 [0s]
  1. 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
3
Nordslesvig II 2X(D) : 3:36 [0s]
  1. 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)
4
Nordslesvig I 2-(E) : 3:37 [0s]
  1. 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig)
Løb 151
Masters W/M 2X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.15:15
5
Nordslesvig I 2X(C) : 3:41 [0s]
  1. 1. Doris Nebbe (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig)
6
Nordslesvig III 2X(E) : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Eva Weitling (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Marzena Hansen (Nordslesvig)
7
ASR 2X(G) : 4:00 [0s]
  1. 1. Poul Kræmer (ASR)
  2. 2. Inger Bodorf (ASR)
Løb 161
U15 M1X-Edon
250m
Drenge U15 1X-Edon
1. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.15:25
1
Odense II
  1. William Jensen (Odense)
2
Odense I
  1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
3
Odense III
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
Løb 141
U15 W1X-Edon
250m
Piger U15 1X-Edon
1. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.15:25
4
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
Løb 162
U13 M1X
250m
Drenge U13 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:30
4
Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
7
Bagsværd III
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 163
U13 W1X
250m
Piger U13 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:35
1
Hadsund I
  1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
3
Odense I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
4
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
5
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Marie Schmidt (Lyngby)
6
Bagsværd II
  1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 164
U15 M4X
500m
Drenge U15 4X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:40
1
Bagsværd
  1. 1. Noah Bøss (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 165
U17 W2-
1000m
Piger U17 2-
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:45
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
3
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
4
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
5
Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 168
U19 M1X
1000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.15:50
2
Lyngby/KKL III
  1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
5
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
3
Kolding I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
8
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
1
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
Løb 172
M1X
1000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.16:00
1
Ægir I
  1. Jonas Jensen (Ægir)
2
Ægir II
  1. Kristian Funk (Ægir)
Løb 171
LW1X
1000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.16:05
1
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
2
AFMELDT Roskilde I
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
Løb 173
W1X
1000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.16:05
2
Randers I
  1. Line Ulstrup (Randers)
3
AFMELDT Randers II
  1. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)
Løb 174
U17 M2-
1000m
Drenge U17 2-
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.16:10
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. 1. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. William Lemming (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
4
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
Løb 175
Masters W/M 4X/4-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.16:15
1
Kolding I 4X(H) : 3:32 [0s]
  1. 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding)
  2. 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
  3. 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
  4. 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding)
2
Nordslesvig I 4X(F) : 3:35 [0s]
  1. 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Marzena Hansen (Nordslesvig)
  3. 3. Eva Weitling (Nordslesvig)
  4. 4. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
3
Nordslesvig II 4X(D) : 3:19 [0s]
  1. 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig)
  3. 3. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)
  4. 4. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig)
4
Fr.cia 4X(G) : 3:23 [0s]
  1. 1. Hans-Werner Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  2. 2. Martin Mortensen (Fr.cia)
  3. 3. Aage Pedersen (Fr.cia)
  4. 4. Frede Nørskov Nielsen (Fr.cia)
Løb 177
U13 W/M 2X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 2X
1. Afdeling
14. aug 2021 kl.16:20
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Marie Schmidt (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
Løb 178
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+
A Finale
14. aug 2021 kl.16:25
1
Holstebro
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
2
Odder/Odense I
  1. 1. Karoline Assersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Anna Bombæk Lauritzen (Odense)
  3. 3. Hilke Lösing (Odense)
  4. 4. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
  5. 5. Laura Doberck (Odense)
  6. 6. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  7. 7. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  8. 8. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
  9. cox. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
3
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
4
Aalborg/Odense
  1. 1. Gabriel Lira (Odense)
  2. 2. Alex Fernandes Nevers (Odense)
  3. 3. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
  4. 4. Gabriel Alcantara Silva (Odense)
  5. 5. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Mia Christensen (Odense)
Løb 221
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
1. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.08:40
1
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 221
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
2. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.08:40
5
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
7
København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Conrad Norman (København)
8
Odense I
  1. 1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
  2. 2. William Jensen (Odense)
Løb 224
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
1. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.08:50
1
Vestervig I
  1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)
2
Odense II
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
3
Roskilde III
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
4
Sorø I
  1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
Løb 224
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
2. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.08:50
6
Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
7
Odense I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
8
Roskilde II
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
9
LDR/KKL I
  1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
Løb 242
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
1. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.09:00
1
Hadsund I
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
3
AFMELDT Bagsværd II
  1. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
4
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
5
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
6
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 242
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
2. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.09:00
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
10
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
11
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
Løb 244
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
1. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.09:10
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
4
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
5
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
Løb 244
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
2. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.09:10
7
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
8
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
9
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
10
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
11
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
Løb 268
U19 M1X
1000m
Drenge U19 1X
1. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.09:20
1
Bagsværd/KCB II
  1. Svante Witt (Bagsværd)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
3
Lyngby/KKL III
  1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
4
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
Løb 268
U19 M1X
1000m
Drenge U19 1X
2. Indledende
15. aug 2021 kl.09:20
5
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
6
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
8
Kolding I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 201
U13 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U13 1X-Edon
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.09:40
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd III
  1. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
4
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Olivia Elund Pihl (Lyngby)
5
Odense II
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
Løb 201
U13 W/M 1X-Edon
250m
Piger/drenge U13 1X-Edon
2. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.09:40
6
Bagsværd I
  1. Viktor Stoffregen Tørning (Bagsværd)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
8
Bagsværd II
  1. Noah Bøss (Bagsværd)
9
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
10
Bagsværd IV
  1. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
Løb 202
U15 M1X
500m
Drenge U15 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:00
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
3
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Johan Bach Sørensen (Lyngby)
4
Bagsværd II
  1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
5
Saxkjøbing I
  1. Carl Dunch (Saxkjøbing)
6
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
Løb 204
U15 W2X
500m
Piger U15 2X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:05
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
6
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Trine Lorentzen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Laura Skov (Holstebro)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
8
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
1
Sorø/Stevns I
  1. 1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
3
Sorø/Stevns II
  1. 1. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
Løb 205
U17 M4X
1000m
Drenge U17 4X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:10
1
Odense I
  1. 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
  3. 3. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
  4. 4. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
3
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
4
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  3. 3. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 206
U17 W2X
1000m
Piger U17 2X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:15
1
Odense I
  1. 1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Mia Christensen (Odense)
2
Holstebro/KCHO
  1. 1. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
3
København I
  1. 1. Sara Kaarup Andersen (København)
  2. 2. Elvira Dyrbye Bohnsen (København)
4
Holstebro/LDR/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
5
Roskilde I
  1. 1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
Løb 207
M1X
1000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:20
1
Ægir I
  1. Jacob Brahe Møller (Ægir)
2
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Martin Kofoed Jensen (Roskilde)
4
Odense I
  1. Niels Reinholdt (Odense)
5
Nordslesvig I
  1. Sebastian Terp (Nordslesvig)
Løb 208
W1X
1000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:25
1
Roskilde II
  1. Dorthe Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
2
Roskilde IV
  1. Malli Segoli (Roskilde)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Ingrid Bo Andersen (Roskilde)
4
Vestervig I
  1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)
5
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
6
ARA I
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
Løb 265
U17 W2-
1000m
Piger U17 2-
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:25
6
AFMELDT Sorø I
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Liva Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
Løb 221
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
B Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:30
3
Bagsværd IV
  1. 1. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
7
København I
  1. 1. Carl Hassan Gaba (København)
  2. 2. Conrad Norman (København)
8
Odense I
  1. 1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
  2. 2. William Jensen (Odense)
Løb 221
U15 M2X
500m
Drenge U15 2X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:35
4
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
1
Bagsværd III
  1. 1. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
5
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
6
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
Løb 222
U15 W4X
500m
Piger U15 4X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:40
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Lise Harling Voxnæs Waarst (Bagsværd)
3
Sorø/Stevns I
  1. 1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Sofie Steffensen (Sorø)
  3. 3. Anna Iversen (Stevns)
  4. 4. Karen Bakkeskov Feld Andersen (Stevns)
4
Hadsund/Ægir I
  1. 1. Melody Harati (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
  3. 3. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
  4. 4. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
Løb 223
U17 M2X
1000m
Drenge U17 2X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:45
1
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Erik Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
2
Odense I
  1. 1. Asger Kallesøe (Odense)
  2. 2. Gustav Krogh (Odense)
3
AFMELDT Stevns I
  1. 1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
  2. 2. Jakob Iversen (Stevns)
4
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Kian Harati (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Frederik Bertelsen (Hadsund)
5
Dragør/Roskilde I
  1. 1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
  2. 2. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
6
Sorø I
  1. 1. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  2. 2. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
Løb 224
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
B Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:50
7
Odense I
  1. Bjørk Kallesøe (Odense)
9
LDR/KKL I
  1. Caroline Bork Terkelsen (LDR)
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
1
Vestervig I
  1. Maja Vie Krabbe Riis (Vestervig)
Løb 224
U17 W1X
1000m
Piger U17 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.11:55
2
Odense II
  1. Mia Christensen (Odense)
3
Roskilde III
  1. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
4
Sorø I
  1. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
6
Roskilde I
  1. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
8
Roskilde II
  1. Frida Werner Foldager (Roskilde)
Løb 226
M2X
1000m
Mænd 2X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:00
1
Hadsund I
  1. 1. Morten Munk (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Simon Sørensen (Hadsund)
2
Aalborg I
  1. 1. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
Løb 229
M2-
1000m
Mænd 2-
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:00
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
Løb 227
U19 M2X
1000m
Drenge U19 2X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:05
1
Sorø/Ægir I
  1. 1. August Husted Coutant (Sorø)
  2. 2. Joachim Brahe Møller (Ægir)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. 1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
3
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. 1. Svante Witt (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
4
Kolding/Odense I
  1. 1. Tobias Holt Poulsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 231
W2X/2-
1000m
Kvinder 2X/2-
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:10
1
Aalborg I [2X]
  1. 1. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
2
DSR/Odense I [2X]
  1. 1. Caroline Bjerre Hansen (DSR)
  2. 2. Sarah Lindberg (Odense)
3
AFMELDT Odense I [2X]
  1. 1. Karoline Assersen (Odense)
  2. 2. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
4
Odder/Odense I [2X]
  1. 1. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  2. 2. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
5
Randers I [2X]
  1. 1. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)
  2. 2. Line Ulstrup (Randers)
6
ASR/KCHO I [2X]
  1. 1. Anneke Mau (ASR)
  2. 2. Mai Raquel Arlund Nielsen (ASR)
Løb 232
Masters W/M 1X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 1X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.12:15
4
ARA I (A) : 0:00 [0s]
  1. Christina Jensen (ARA)
1
Nyborg I 1X(D) : 3:36 [22s]
  1. Brian Sørensen (Nyborg)
2
AFMELDT Dragør I 1X(C) : 3:31 [27s]
  1. Morten Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
Bagsværd I (A) : 0:00 [27s] [27s]
  1. Claus Kjærulff-Jørgensen (Bagsværd)
Løb 241
U15 W1X-Edon
250m
Piger U15 1X-Edon
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.12:15
1
Bagsværd I
  1. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
Løb 242
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
B Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:20
5
Bagsværd I
  1. Nanna Bardram Kehr (Bagsværd)
4
Sorø II
  1. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
11
Stevns I
  1. Kristina B Nielsen (Stevns)
8
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
Løb 242
U15 W1X
500m
Piger U15 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:25
1
Hadsund I
  1. Naja Lübeck (Hadsund)
2
Holstebro/KCHO III
  1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
6
Sorø I
  1. Mejse Østergaard Nielsen (Sorø)
10
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
7
Ægir I
  1. Frida Bisgaard Kopperholdt (Ægir)
9
Hadsund II
  1. Cille Hougaard (Hadsund)
Løb 244
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
B Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:30
7
Stevns II
  1. Nikolaj Hausmann Olsen (Stevns)
8
Dragør I
  1. Frederik Juel Hansen (Dragør)
3
Roskilde I
  1. Esben Friis Thanning (Roskilde)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Alexander Walker (Lyngby)
Løb 244
U17 M1X
1000m
Drenge U17 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:35
1
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
4
Sorø II
  1. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
6
Sorø I
  1. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
10
Randers I
  1. Oliver Bach (Randers)
9
Bagsværd/KCB I
  1. Sigurd Rindom Poulsen (Bagsværd)
Løb 246
U17 W4X
1000m
Piger U17 4X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:40
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
Løb 249
U19 W4X/4-
1000m
Piger U19 4X/4-
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:45
2
AFMELDT Hadsund/Ægir I [4-]
  1. 1. Maria Bak Jeppesen (Hadsund)
  2. 2. Marie Martens Christensen (Ægir)
  3. 3. Liv Jensen (Ægir)
  4. 4. Lea Lûbeck (Hadsund)
3
Roskilde/Silkeborg I [4X]
  1. 1. Marie Kleist (Silkeborg)
  2. 2. Silje Trenter (Roskilde)
  3. 3. Isabella Bache (Roskilde)
  4. 4. Mathilde Lyngholm (Silkeborg)
Løb 250
W4X/4-
1000m
Kvinder 4X/4-
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:45
4
Odder/Odense I [4-]
  1. 1. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
  2. 2. Laura Doberck (Odense)
  3. 3. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  4. 4. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
5
Odense [4-]
  1. 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)
  2. 2. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense)
  3. 3. Hilke Lösing (Odense)
  4. 4. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
Løb 247
M4X/4-
1000m
Mænd 4X/4-
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:50
1
Holstebro/KCHO I [4-]
  1. 1. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
2
Odense I [4-]
  1. 1. Gabriel Lira (Odense)
  2. 2. Alex Fernandes Nevers (Odense)
  3. 3. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense)
  4. 4. Gabriel Alcantara Silva (Odense)
Løb 248
U19 M4-
1000m
Drenge U19 4-
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.12:52
1
Bagsværd/KCB
  1. 1. Nikolaj Kragh SImonsen (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Henning Friedrichsen (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Theis Wolfram (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Karl Heuer (Bagsværd)
Holstebro I
  1. 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Jens Pedersen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
Løb 251
Masters W/M 2X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.12:55
4
Nordslesvig I 2-(E) : 3:37 [0s]
  1. 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig)
3
Hadsund/Nyborg I 2X(E) : 3:36 [1s]
  1. 1. Charlotte Buchwaldt (Nyborg)
  2. 2. Flemming Hvid (Hadsund)
2
Lemvig I 2X(F) : 3:31 [6s]
  1. 1. Jørgen Jensen (Lemvig)
  2. 2. Jørgen Kielsholm (Lemvig)
1
Aalborg I 2X(D) : 3:20 [17s]
  1. 1. Jens Brandt (Aalborg)
  2. 2. Peter Christoffersen (Aalborg)
Løb 251
Masters W/M 2X
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 2X (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
2. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.13:00
8
Nordslesvig III 2X(E) : 3:51 [0s]
  1. 1. Eva Weitling (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Marzena Hansen (Nordslesvig)
7
ASR (A) : 3:49 [2s]
  1. 1. Poul Kræmer (ASR)
  2. 2. Inger Bodorf (ASR)
6
Nordslesvig II 2X(C) : 3:41 [10s]
  1. 1. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)
5
Nordslesvig I 2X(G) : 3:38 [13s]
  1. 1. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
Løb 261
U15 M1X-Edon
250m
Drenge U15 1X-Edon
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.13:25
1
Odense II
  1. William Jensen (Odense)
2
Odense I
  1. Anton Bøgelund (Odense)
3
Odense III
  1. Gustav Klingenberg Haussmann (Odense)
Løb 262
U13 M1X
250m
Drenge U13 1X
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.13:30
1
Bagsværd II
  1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
2
AFMELDT Bagsværd III
  1. Maximilian Kristensen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
4
Odense I
  1. Tobias Lilholm Petersen (Odense)
Løb 262
U13 M1X
250m
Drenge U13 1X
2. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.13:35
5
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)
6
Dragør I
  1. Gustav Juel Hansen (Dragør)
7
Bagsværd I
  1. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
Løb 263
U13 W1X
250m
Piger U13 1X
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.13:40
1
Odense I
  1. Benna Sundstrøm (Odense)
2
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
3
Bagsværd I
  1. Anna Jacobsen (Bagsværd)
4
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Katarina Kirkegaard (Holstebro)
5
Bagsværd II
  1. Liv Dolmer (Bagsværd)
6
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Marie Schmidt (Lyngby)
Løb 268
U19 M1X
1000m
Drenge U19 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.13:45
4
Lyngby/KKL II
  1. Aleks Gryn (Lyngby)
7
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
2
Roskilde I
  1. Magnus Dollerup Madsen (Roskilde)
6
Lyngby/KKL I
  1. Christian Runge (Lyngby)
3
Lyngby/KKL III
  1. Marcus Modest (Lyngby)
8
Kolding I
  1. Mads Kirstein (Kolding)
Løb 272
M1X
1000m
Mænd 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.13:55
1
Ægir I
  1. Jonas Jensen (Ægir)
2
Ægir II
  1. Kristian Funk (Ægir)
Løb 271
LW1X
1000m
Kvinder letvægt 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.14:00
1
Ægir I
  1. Emilie Overgaard Ringøen (Ægir)
Løb 273
W1X
1000m
Kvinder 1X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.14:00
2
Randers II
  1. Line Ulstrup (Randers)
3
AFMELDT Randers I
  1. Anna Maja Lund Bentsen (Randers)
Løb 274
U15 M4X
500m
Drenge U15 4X
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.14:05
1
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  3. 3. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Storm Genet (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Hjalte Næraa (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Buster Kiilerich Madsen (Bagsværd)
3
Bagsværd II
  1. 1. Jakob Bjørn Danø (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Noah Bøss (Bagsværd)
  3. 3. Rolf Søborg Højerup (Bagsværd)
  4. 4. Alexander Grundtvig (Bagsværd)
Løb 275
Masters W/M 4X/4-
1000m
Masters Kvinder/mænd Masters 4X/4- (Handicap beregningsmetode: Master)
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.14:10
4
Nordslesvig I 4X(F) : 3:35 [0s]
  1. 1. Eva Weitling (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Fleming Mathiesen (Nordslesvig)
  3. 3. Kim Schauer Boysen (Nordslesvig)
  4. 4. Marzena Hansen (Nordslesvig)
1
Kolding I 4X(H) : 3:32 [3s]
  1. 1. tommy Møhler (Kolding)
  2. 2. Ejgild Larsen (Kolding)
  3. 3. Jørgen Secher (Kolding)
  4. 4. palle ole jørgensen (Kolding)
3
Nordslesvig II 4X(D) : 3:19 [16s]
  1. 1. Arne Ingmar Johannsen (Nordslesvig)
  2. 2. Claudia Horst (Nordslesvig)
  3. 3. Susanne Klages (Nordslesvig)
  4. 4. Marc-Oliver Klages (Nordslesvig)
Løb 278
W/M 8+
1000m
Kvinder/mænd 8+
A Finale
15. aug 2021 kl.14:15
1
AFMELDT Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Laura Møller (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Naja Noer Normann Andersen (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Anna Bosnes (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Ella Hjortkær Nørgaard (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Andreas Bork Kristensen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. William Lemming (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Simon Madsen (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
2
Holstebro
  1. 1. Mai Søgaard Hvilsom (Holstebro)
  2. 2. My Alberte Schaaf (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Anna Skovdam (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Sarah Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Hjalte Westeraa (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Simon Starklint (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Kasper Søndergaard (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Noah Baltser Lyngaard (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Caroline Fredslund Sørensen (Holstebro)
3
Odder/Odense
  1. 1. Julie Gaumitz Storm (Odense)
  2. 2. Petrea Krag Burba (Odense)
  3. 3. Hilke Lösing (Odense)
  4. 4. Sara Safari Jensen (Odense)
  5. 5. Laura Doberck (Odense)
  6. 6. Mette Leitzke Sørensen (Odder)
  7. 7. Line Katrine Olsen (Odense)
  8. 8. Amalie Kiær (Odense)
  9. cox. Katharina Kaiser (Odense)
4
Aalborg/Odense
  1. 1. Gabriel Lira (Odense)
  2. 2. Alex Fernandes Nevers (Odense)
  3. 3. Simon Skjernaa Erfurth (Odense)
  4. 4. Gabriel Alcantara Silva (Odense)
  5. 5. Camilla Frølund (Aalborg)
  6. 6. Karen Hougaard Frost (Aalborg)
  7. 7. Simon Nygaard-Thomsen (Aalborg)
  8. 8. Mikkel Paetau (Aalborg)
  9. cox. Mia Christensen (Odense)
5
Holstebro/KCHO II
  1. 1. Magnus Juhl (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Joakim Viberg (Holstebro)
  3. 3. Oscar Burvil (Holstebro)
  4. 4. Patrick Klestrup (Holstebro)
  5. 5. Søren Meldgaard Madsen (Holstebro)
  6. 6. Marcus Villiam Lyngesen (Holstebro)
  7. 7. Gustav Bjerg Madsen (Holstebro)
  8. 8. Frederik Geertsen Lund (Holstebro)
  9. cox. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (Holstebro)
6
Sorø
  1. 1. Dina Poulsen (Sorø)
  2. 2. Elaina Bjørkman (Sorø)
  3. 3. Selma Iversen (Sorø)
  4. 4. Maria Jakubsdottir Johansen (Sorø)
  5. 5. Emil Jelstrup (Sorø)
  6. 6. Jonas Lindegaard (Sorø)
  7. 7. Mads Christensen (Sorø)
  8. 8. Valdemar Vilhelmsen (Sorø)
  9. cox. Signe Thorup (Sorø)
Løb 277
U13 W/M 2X
500m
Piger/drenge U13 2X
1. Afdeling
15. aug 2021 kl.14:20
1
Lyngby I
  1. 1. Karen Reimer (Lyngby)
  2. 2. Marie Schmidt (Lyngby)
2
Bagsværd I
  1. 1. Otto Kjærulff (Bagsværd)
  2. 2. Sofie Koch-Henriksen (Bagsværd)
3
Holstebro/KCHO I
  1. 1. Simon Aslak Gilberg (Holstebro)
  2. 2. Mikkel Madsen (Holstebro)